Organizator : | Rada Osiedla Jamno - Łabusz |
Data : | 2020-01-06 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 265 |
Wystartowało : | 256 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 256 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 20 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 137 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | |
2 | WOŹNIECKA Karolina | 253 | SEASIDE TEAM RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | |
3 | HUBKO Janina | 73 | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | NOWOGARD | K-30 | |
4 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 110 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
5 | ZATOŃ Olga | 257 | ŚWIDWIN | K-30 | ||
6 | KOPIEC-PARYSIAK Joanna | 114 | DOBRZYCA | K-30 | ||
7 | WOJTKOWIAK Wioleta | 252 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
8 | PAŁASZ Karolina | 175 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | K-30 | |
9 | NOWODWORSKA Justyna | 168 | 7 DAYS | BYTÓW | K-30 | |
10 | BIAŁECKA Paula | 13 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
11 | SZCZĘK Małgorzata | 224 | 404 NOT FOUND | BYTÓW | K-30 | |
12 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 176 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
13 | ZAGALSKA Paulina | 255 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | K-30 | ||
14 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 55 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
15 | KNUT-POTOCZNIK Gabriela | 108 | STOWARZYSZENIE KIERUNEK POLANÓW | POLANÓW | K-30 | |
16 | WIDERA Anna | 245 | BIAŁOGARD | K-30 | ||
17 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 240 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
18 | KLUCZEWSKA Emilia | 107 | 7 DAYS | BYTÓW | K-30 | |
19 | NOSAL Anna | 167 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | ||
20 | ZYGMAŃSKA Justyna | 260 | AKADEMIA MALUCHA | GOLENIÓW | K-30 | |
21 | PACAN Mira | 174 | POZYTYWNIE NAKRĘCENI | BYTÓW | K-30 | |
22 | GIEDO Joanna | 54 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
23 | SOROCZYŃSKA Kamila | 208 | AKADEMIA MALUCHA | GOLENIÓW | K-30 | |
24 | RYBA Milena | 195 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
25 | USTJANOWSKA Katarzyna | 238 | BIAŁA | K-30 | ||
26 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 142 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
27 | JEWUŁA Agata | 82 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
28 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 185 | RUNGRYF | BROJCE | K-30 | |
29 | WENTA Malwina | 243 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
30 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 220 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-30 | ||
31 | SZULC Martyna | 227 | SZULC RUNNERS TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | K-30 | |
32 | STANCZEWSKA Karolina | 211 | BIAŁOGARD | K-30 | ||
33 | MIELEWCZYK Magdalena | 153 | GRUPA BIEGOWA MRT | WICKO | K-30 | |
34 | CZAPLA Paulina | 38 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
35 | SWOROWSKA Katarzyna | 221 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | ||
36 | BOROŃ Aleksandra | 17 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
37 | WŁODARCZYK Emilia | 249 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | ||
38 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 43 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
39 | PISKÓRZ Justyna | 183 | ROSNOWO | K-30 | ||
40 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 256 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
41 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 191 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
42 | JANUS- KHOURI Ewa | 247 | KLUB ROGATEGO MORSA | WARSZAWA | K-30 | |
43 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 219 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | ROSNOWO | K-30 | |
44 | MONGIAŁO Aleksandra | 157 | FAST FEET K-LIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | |
45 | MITUNIEWICZ Natalia | 155 | KOSZALIN | K-30 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)