Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2019-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 68 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 417
Wystartowało : 387
Nie ukończyło : 25
Ukończyło : 362
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA1
10km
D1
24km
B1
34km
B2
46km
A15
57km
Czas
netto
68km
Czas
brutto
68km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
            
1WOSZEK Marzena 4084StrusieOPOLEMasters K - 401K 200:00:0901:07:3602:38:0603:53:0705:42:3807:14:5408:44:09.1008:44:18.70 7:427,8
2STRASZKO Monika 4144WROCŁAWMasters K - 402K 400:00:0501:09:5502:44:3404:07:3605:54:5907:22:4408:48:48.8008:48:54.45+00:04:357:467,7
3KUK Urszula 4339WARSZAWAMasters K - 403K 500:00:4601:16:5702:52:4404:15:1906:05:3307:28:5608:54:03.7508:54:50.30+00:10:317:517,6
4BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra 4407PRO RUN WROCŁAWMasters K - 404K 900:00:2901:18:2703:00:2304:27:3506:15:3507:44:1109:11:41.6009:12:11.40+00:27:528:067,4
5JĘDRASZEK Alicja 4408PABIANICE Masters K - 405K 1400:01:1701:21:4903:07:4004:37:4906:33:0008:10:2009:44:38.8009:45:56.05+01:01:378:357,0
6PLEWA Sylwia 4241PIŁAMasters K - 406K 1600:01:1901:20:0603:04:5204:47:5706:44:4908:21:4009:58:25.8509:59:45.40+01:15:268:486,8
7RATAJCZAK Joanna 4311Piatkowo na BiegowoPOZNAŃMasters K - 407K 2300:00:4101:22:3303:12:0804:50:1707:01:2708:40:1310:24:39.2510:25:20.85+01:41:029:116,5
8WOJTKOWIAK Renata 4118Piątkowo na BiegowoPOZNAŃMasters K - 408K 2400:00:4001:23:1403:19:2104:51:4207:01:2808:41:2910:24:40.0010:25:20.95+01:41:029:116,5
9SILSKA Sylwia 4178POTASZEMasters K - 409K 3100:01:0601:30:4203:24:2405:05:3607:22:4209:07:5610:49:37.8010:50:44.15+02:06:259:336,3
10RADZIWOŃ Anna 4091Grupa Nienachalnie HeroicznaPOLKOWICEMasters K - 4010K 3200:00:3401:25:2003:23:1405:06:0907:22:2809:06:0210:50:40.8510:51:15.55+02:06:569:346,3
11MOSKAL Izabella 4160TKKF MPK PoznańPOZNAŃMasters K - 4011K 3400:00:2801:25:3803:17:2204:56:3407:17:2009:05:5510:55:35.7010:56:04.65+02:11:459:386,2
12JANASIK Aleksandra 4394MIKOŁÓWMasters K - 4012K 3500:00:4701:17:5203:09:3704:55:0307:17:0009:05:4310:55:18.4010:56:06.10+02:11:479:386,2
13KOZŁOWSKA Karolina 4171BYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4013K 3900:00:5901:23:4803:17:0304:59:3607:18:0109:08:3311:06:52.5011:07:51.50+02:23:329:486,1
14ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena 4104Tarnowo Podgórne BiegaTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMasters K - 4014K 4000:00:1801:30:4903:34:2205:18:3307:34:4509:26:2811:17:49.0011:18:07.75+02:33:499:586,0
15ODWAŻNY Magdalena 4003OdważnyTeam.plSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4015K 4200:00:4001:23:1503:21:5805:09:0807:37:2409:31:3211:31:31.2511:32:11.75+02:47:5310:105,9
16SUT Iwona 4073KS Głowno w BieguGŁOWNOMasters K - 4016K 4300:00:1901:23:0303:20:4605:10:1607:36:5209:39:0011:32:21.7511:32:40.90+02:48:2210:105,9
17SZNAJDER Joanna 4246GŁUCHOŁAZYMasters K - 4017K 4400:00:3101:23:0903:18:5505:05:4707:35:4709:34:2211:34:29.5511:35:01.50+02:50:4210:125,9
18MILER Urszula 4213Kolarsko-biegowy klub sportowy RadomskoRADOMSKOMasters K - 4018K 5200:01:0301:31:2603:40:3605:33:0308:07:0309:56:2911:51:20.6511:52:24.40+03:08:0510:275,7
19WOJTCZAK Małgorzata 4174OLEŚNICAMasters K - 4019K 6000:00:4701:34:0903:47:0405:54:1908:34:2310:25:4912:20:26.3512:21:13.55+03:36:5410:535,5
20FRIEZE Tatiana 4293Droga Do UltraŁÓDŹMasters K - 4020K 6100:00:1201:26:5603:45:5305:40:0508:27:0310:22:2912:25:31.2012:25:43.30+03:41:2410:575,5
21DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita 4220Mom&Daughter RUNWROCŁAWMasters K - 4021K 6200:00:2801:33:3003:46:2605:43:5008:25:2910:25:2812:26:07.9012:26:36.65+03:42:1710:585,5
22PIETRZAK Monika 4224WARSZAWAMasters K - 4022K 6300:00:1601:33:5903:44:3405:33:3108:11:1610:13:4112:28:05.5012:28:22.10+03:44:0311:005,5
23WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta 4188Pędzi - ParaBOJANOWOMasters K - 4023K 6400:01:1001:37:4803:49:4405:50:3108:24:1710:29:3912:29:01.5512:30:12.50+03:45:5311:005,4
24KACZMAREK Magdalena 4052Nest TeamPOZNAŃMasters K - 4024K 6700:00:2701:39:2503:51:3105:50:0708:33:5810:29:0412:33:44.5512:34:11.80+03:49:5311:055,4
25SKOLIMOWSKA Katarzyna 4350ŻABOKLIKIMasters K - 4025K 6800:00:0901:39:3604:01:1805:59:1708:33:4310:30:4412:37:29.8012:37:38.80+03:53:2011:085,4
26KOPKA Elżbieta 4028AGB TorfyŁÓDŹMasters K - 4026K 6900:00:2201:32:3103:43:3505:35:3908:13:4210:17:5112:38:41.5512:39:04.30+03:54:4511:095,4
27DOBROWOLSKA Grażyna 4391Maratończyk DębicaDĘBICAMasters K - 4027K 7000:00:2801:39:3704:01:1805:57:3508:32:5910:42:1012:42:25.6012:42:53.75+03:58:3511:125,4
28GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta 4023rabbitteamPOLSKA NOWA WIEŚMasters K - 4028K 7100:00:4801:34:0703:57:1505:53:1308:32:3410:32:5012:48:25.1012:49:13.40+04:04:5411:185,3
29WITKOWSKA Jolanta 4305ŻimbakiWARSZAWAMasters K - 4029K 7200:00:2101:39:3803:56:2406:02:1108:44:4910:48:0112:50:43.7512:51:05.15+04:06:4611:205,3
Niesklasyfikowani
JEDYNAK- DOROSZ Izabela 4268KB ManiacTULCEMasters K - 40DNF01:41:57 DNF04:07:04 DNF06:08:49 DNF08:51:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HOLONA Izabela 4140LUXTORPEDARYBNIKMasters K - 40DNF01:41:42 DNF04:22:21 DNF06:46:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka 4096AGB NygusCHOJNAMasters K - 40DNF01:27:24 DNF04:06:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WŁODARSKA Magdalena 43761977TARNÓWMasters K - 40DNF01:52:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)