Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 449 |
Wystartowało : | 403 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 374 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLEK Szymon | 324 | Ks Ścinka | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:57 | |
2 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 379 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:29 | |
3 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 219 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:59 | ||
4 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 157 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:04 | |
5 | KOCZAJA Artur | 6 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:22 | ||
6 | MAJER Janusz | 443 | TOPOLÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:30 | ||
7 | TOMASIK Stanisław | 413 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:32 | |
8 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 349 | STAWIGUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:13 | ||
9 | OSTAPCZUK Karol | 290 | RUNNERSCLUB.PL | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:38 | |
10 | ZAJĄC Robert | 164 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:44 | |
11 | NIEDŹWIADEK Kamil | 353 | Niedźwiadki Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:03 | |
12 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 13 | Athletics Nysa | PRUDNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:36 | |
13 | PIECHA Artur | 335 | Hercog Running Team | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:37 | |
14 | JURGA Marcin | 435 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KMIECIK Tomasz | 283 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:59:37 DNF | |||
16 | SKOREK Adam | 295 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:42 | ||
17 | JANIK Rafał | 163 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:50 | |
18 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 339 | Cisowianka Team | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:02 | |
19 | TRĄMPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 411 | AHOJBABY.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:47 | |
20 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 383 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:09 | ||
21 | MCCONNELL Andrew | 439 | Run Crew | CANBERRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:24 | |
22 | RACZAK Maciej | 364 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:39 | ||
23 | BRYSZ Michał | 336 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:44 | ||
24 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 294 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:59 | |
25 | RADZEVIČIUS Vaidotas | 288 | Runglorious Bastards | VILNIUS | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:00 | |
26 | NOWAK Mariusz | 423 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:12 | ||
27 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 302 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:16 | |
28 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 71 | Kudowa Biega | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:22 | |
29 | HERDZINA Przemysław | 410 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:30 | ||
30 | SOIŃSKI Przemek | 9 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:42 | |
31 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 418 | ACCELERATING POLAND | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:43 | |
32 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 422 | Wild Skunks | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:04:44 | |
33 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 388 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:48 | ||
34 | NORBERT Michał | 244 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:51 | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 325 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:05:25 DNF | |||
36 | MAŁOLEPSZY Waldemar | 275 | KS Leniwiec | BARANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:28 | |
37 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 265 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:34 | |
38 | ŁUCZKO Grzegorz | 432 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:36 | |
39 | SZYMCZAK Marek | 326 | RUNICORN Team | ŻYRARDÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:41 | |
40 | ŻUREK Damian | 257 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:48 | ||
41 | CZERNIAWSKI Piotr | 22 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:50 | ||
MORAWSKI Filip | 145 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:02 DNF | |||
BUDNIOK Rafał | 304 | POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA SPORTOWA PACZKA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:12 DNF | ||
44 | KMAK Sławek | 365 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:13 | |
SZLACHCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 246 | 1985 | SZPROTAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:07:15 DNF | ||
46 | BIENIECKA Anna | 442 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:21 | |
47 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 102 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:21 | ||
48 | SZEMIEL Maciej | 183 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:22 | ||
49 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | 110 | Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:23 | |
LINKOWSKI Michał | 415 | ILoveZiemek | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:29 DNF | ||
51 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | 28 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:39 | |
52 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 426 | HRT | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:49 | |
53 | CELER Emil | 392 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:00 | ||
54 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 279 | Sky is the Limit | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:05 | |
55 | BĄK Jarek | 394 | Zabiegany Wołomin | STARE LIPINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:05 | |
56 | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | 65 | Lecymy Durś | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:15 | |
57 | JURCZAK Roman | 89 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:22 | ||
58 | ŠVÁBENSKÝ Jan | 262 | Team Jeseníky | BRNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:23 | |
59 | LIPERTOWICZ Sebastian | 200 | LoveLasy | POLICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:24 | |
60 | BAŤA Tomáš | 261 | Team Jeseníky | JESENÍK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:24 | |
TIMOFIEJUK Paweł | 310 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:08:30 DNF | ||
62 | DAUKSZO Maciej | 20 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:34 | ||
63 | BRZĄKAŁA Katarzyna | 49 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:36 | ||
SITAK Adam | 380 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:38 DNF | |||
65 | GŁÓD Łukasz | 42 | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:39 | |
66 | PRZYJEMSKI Artur | 441 | Km Truchcik | PIGZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:48 | |
67 | LESZKO Adam | 398 | 3P | PATRAS | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:01 | |
68 | CYTACKI Dawid | 352 | Saint-Gobain Squad | PŁOCK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:08 | |
69 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 168 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:09 | |
70 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 359 | ŚmigaSię | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:22 | |
TOMCZYK Tomasz | 445 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:24 DNF | |||
72 | KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 267 | mediasystem••• | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:26 | |
73 | MORAWA Mateusz | 429 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:09:36 | |
DQ | MARCINIAK Maciej | 169 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DQ | 01:09:36 DQ | ||
75 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 386 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:37 | |
76 | MICHNO Tomasz | 245 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:37 | |
77 | BAR Stanislaw | 407 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:38 | |
78 | LONC Tomasz | 14 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:38 | |
79 | KAPUSTA Tomasz | 248 | Runner's Power | KÓRNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:17 | |
80 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 199 | Victoria | PISARZOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:50 | 01:10:17 | |
81 | KUCIA Szymon | 57 | TARNOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:51 | 01:10:17 | ||
82 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 369 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:24 | |
83 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 187 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:31 | ||
84 | ŚWIERCZ Szymon | 243 | GŁOGÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 01:10:32 | ||
85 | HYŻY Piotr | 23 | - | TARNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:34 | |
86 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 361 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:40 | |
87 | FRĄCKOWIAK Michał | 254 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:43 | |
STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 227 | Czerwonak Biega | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:10:43 DNF | ||
89 | REJ Mirosław | 7 | M&T wyjadacze parówków | MIELEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:44 | |
MĄDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 152 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | OLSZOWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:10:57 DNF | ||
91 | ORACZ Mateusz | 291 | Kalenji by Decathlon | PLEWISKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:59 | |
92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 146 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:01 | |
93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 406 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:02 | ||
94 | PARZONKA Paweł | 98 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:03 | |
95 | NIEMIR Aleksander | 342 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:03 | |
96 | SZAŁ Tomasz | 213 | ETA UPS TEAM / NIE ZA DALEKO | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:11:05 | |
97 | FURMAN Sławomir | 30 | SZCZEPANÓW UL KOLEJOWA 8 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:11:15 | ||
98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 416 | Run&Balance | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:20 | |
99 | DĄBKOWSKI Maciej | 10 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:41 | ||
100 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 52 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:42 | ||
101 | KWASNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 255 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:47 | |
102 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 196 | PISARZOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:48 | ||
DQ | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 122 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | DQ | 01:11:52 DQ | |
104 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 8 | - | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:58 | |
105 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 51 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:05 | |
106 | SKÓRA Szymon | 260 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:12:07 | ||
107 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 73 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:15 | |
108 | BANKIEWICZ Damian | 48 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:26 | ||
109 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 125 | Koło Biega | POWIERCIE KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:12:27 | |
NIEWIEJSKI Przemysław | 179 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:12:31 DNF | ||
111 | APOSTOŁ Paweł | 363 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:32 | ||
112 | ŻEBROWSKI Jakub | 420 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:33 | |
113 | KAMINSKI Robert | 220 | GROSLAY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:33 | ||
114 | TOJZA Tomasz | 207 | DOBRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:33 | ||
115 | MOLENDA Maciej | 447 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:12:33 | |
116 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian | 276 | Sparta Ultra Team | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:12:40 | |
117 | OLBORSKI Andrzej | 375 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:41 | ||
118 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 47 | Ronal Polska Run | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:43 | |
119 | PIASECKI Rafał | 355 | UKA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:44 | |
120 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 103 | Ziębice | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:44 | |
121 | FALKOWSKA Sandra | 139 | Motiv Home Team/Night Runners | SZCZECINEK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:12:51 | |
122 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 76 | Family Run & Fun | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:04 | |
123 | GAŁAMAGA Radosław | 60 | LoveLasy Police | POLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:06 | |
124 | BARAŃCZAK Kamil | 280 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:08 | ||
125 | KRÓL Marcin | 446 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:13:12 | |
126 | JEŻEWSKI Sławomir | 149 | KGB Grzmot Komorniki | ROSNÓWKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:15 | |
127 | SZULTK Magdalena | 2 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:13:21 | ||
128 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Jolanta | 377 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:26 | ||
129 | DYRKA Krzysztof | 177 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:28 | ||
130 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 385 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:30 | |
131 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 381 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:03:03 | 01:13:36 | |
132 | WALESKA Nico | 237 | LUBOSZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:16 | ||
133 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 214 | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:14:38 | |
134 | CYNIAK Marek | 204 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:45 | |
135 | MÓJTA Grzegorz | 104 | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:45 | ||
136 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 4 | WORYTY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:47 | ||
137 | CZUBAK Dariusz | 408 | Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:14:52 | |
138 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 341 | Poco Loco Adventure Team | KROBIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:57 | |
139 | TOMAKA Maciej | 233 | Team Kurort Lądek-Zdrój | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:15:06 | |
140 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 54 | Strefa Psychologii Sportu | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:09 | |
141 | RUTKOWSKI Adam | 268 | WKW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:15:15 | |
142 | CZARNY Mariusz | 69 | JaworznoŁBC | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:15:17 | |
143 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 332 | Grupa Biegowa Walim | WALIM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:15:20 | |
144 | PIECUCH Karolina | 198 | LachoTeam/Sklep Biegacza | PRZEWORSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:15:23 | |
145 | LACHERA Marek | 430 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:15:33 | |
146 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 269 | Narval - Ekspedycje Polarne | LUBAWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:33 | |
147 | ZIEMBA Michal | 263 | Ziomki | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:34 | |
148 | WAWRZAK Łukasz | 282 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJĘCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:15:35 | |
149 | MERKWA Wojciech | 264 | Ziomki | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:15:37 | |
150 | WIERZCHOWIAK Jarosław | 186 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:56 | 01:15:48 | ||
151 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 242 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:15:48 | |
152 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 258 | KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ- LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:15:52 | |
153 | DZIUBA Emilian | 345 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:59 | |
154 | ADAMUS Jakub | 389 | Trails of Poland | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:59 | |
155 | ZAJĄC Krystian | 131 | Drużyna Bartka | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:15:59 | |
156 | OGRODNIK Tomasz | 117 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:00 | |
157 | KOTWICKI Mateusz | 230 | OŁAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:01 | ||
158 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław | 427 | PROTON/ LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:03 | |
KOZIOŁ Bogusław | 236 | Gang Różowych Misiów | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:16:08 DNF | ||
160 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 412 | Amator - niezrzeszony, czyli wszystko mogę... nic nie muszę...! | GLINIK GM. DESZCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:09 | |
161 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 357 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:16:09 | |
162 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 201 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:12 | |
163 | MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata | 211 | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE | RADWANICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:16:16 | |
164 | PASIECZNIK Miłosz | 409 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:18 | |
165 | DOMINIAK Marcin | 391 | Psia Edukacja | BOBROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:19 | |
166 | WUJEK Marcin | 431 | Dzikie Kuny -Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:16:19 | |
167 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 165 | GymBoxCF Opole i przyjaciele biegną po browara | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:28 | |
168 | REJMAN Grzegorz | 32 | Dream Run | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:32 | |
169 | HALBTUCH Grzegorz | 451 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:16:36 | ||
170 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 372 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:57 | 01:16:36 | ||
171 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 317 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:56 | 01:16:37 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | ||||||||
172 | RZECZKOWSKI Piotr | 156 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:40 | ||
173 | CHOJNACKI Przemysław | 347 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:16:52 | ||
174 | OŚRÓDEK Piotr | 402 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:16:54 | |
175 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 259 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:57 | |
176 | GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir | 366 | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:09 | ||
177 | ADAMCZAK Michał | 173 | MIELEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:17:21 | ||
178 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 148 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:27 | |
179 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 239 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:17:27 | |
180 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 436 | WIĄZOWNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:39 | ||
181 | BOCHENEK Krzysztof | 144 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:18:03 | ||
182 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 331 | WILCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:18:09 | ||
183 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 174 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:18:20 | |
184 | BAJSON Grzegorz | 350 | Giebułtów ciśnie | GIEBUŁTÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:18:27 | |
185 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | 308 | WILKSZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:18:32 | ||
186 | GŁOWACKI Maciej | 309 | WILKSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:18:32 | ||
187 | KORF Tomasz | 228 | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:18:41 | |
188 | GRZĘDA Krzysztof | 100 | KS Pegaz / Anna Run | NOWA WOLA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:52 | |
189 | GABRUK Michał | 229 | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:18:56 | |
190 | GAWINKOWSKA Klaudia | 82 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:59 | |
191 | PTAK Jarosław | 401 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:19:00 | ||
192 | INGLANT Zbigniew | 210 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:36 | 01:19:04 | |
193 | KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 96 | 10 Brygada Logistyczna | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:19:04 | |
194 | CZERNIAK Tobiasz | 362 | Antonteam | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:19:04 | |
195 | KUK Urszula | 370 | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:19:04 | |
196 | KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 53 | K.S.LENIWIEC | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:21 | |
197 | NOWAKOWSKI Leszek | 97 | BIAŁOGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:24 | ||
198 | MATYJASIAK Konrad | 371 | softsol | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:08 | 01:19:25 | |
199 | KAMZOL Roman | 240 | BABIMOST | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:33 | ||
200 | BUK Sławomir | 45 | Lesz No Limits Runners | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:36 | |
201 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 68 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:57 | |
202 | WYLEGAŁA Michał | 33 | PCH_RUN | RATAJE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:19:58 | |
203 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 185 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:06 | |
204 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 340 | McBiegacze | KSIĄŻENICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:09 | |
205 | WALCZUK Paweł | 61 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:21 | ||
206 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 74 | Night Runners Śląsk | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:20:24 | |
207 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 396 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:24 | |
208 | OLESZAK Jacek | 121 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:39 | ||
209 | KRZOS Piotr | 93 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:20:41 | ||
210 | ZDUNEK Józef | 79 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:45 | |
211 | GARWOL Justyna | 38 | Opole Biega | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:50 | |
212 | HAMPEL Hubert | 151 | jw 1517 | CZEMPIŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 01:20:54 | |
JURCZAK Karolina | 150 | LESZNO | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:20:54 DNF | |||
214 | CHOJNICKI Bartosz | 368 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:57 | ||
215 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 67 | Run Team Chmielnik | CHMIELNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:58 | |
216 | RASAŁA Karolina | 292 | Biegiem po marzenia TEAM/ Cała Oleśnica Bieg | OLEŚNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:53 | 01:21:01 | |
217 | MARCINIAK Janusz | 62 | Night runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:02 | |
218 | SCHRODER Patryk | 315 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:21:03 | ||
219 | KNYCHAŁA Hubert | 356 | ROSNÓWKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:05 | ||
220 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 19 | WKB Piast Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:05 | |
221 | BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 419 | AML Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:10 | |
222 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 142 | AGB NYGUS | CHOJNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:10 | |
223 | LECHOWSKI Bartlomiej | 37 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:21:14 | |
224 | REDLER Paweł | 293 | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:21:18 | ||
225 | SZPULARZ Adam | 333 | BAD - Biegnę ale dokąd | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:21:19 | |
226 | KIELASZEWSK Karol | 215 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:21 | |
227 | GEROWSKI Maciej | 285 | Netbox biega / Gostyń Easy Trail / LNLR / SWG | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:21 | |
228 | GĘBKA Małgorzata | 334 | BAD - Biegnę ale dokąd | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:21 | |
229 | GRYGORUK Cezary | 247 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:26 | ||
230 | OCHOTA Rafał | 232 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:35 | |
231 | SIWEK Jarek | 95 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:21:35 | |
232 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 63 | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:36 | |
233 | SZCZESZEK Robert | 449 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:37 | ||
234 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 266 | U-lock | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:37 | |
235 | SZCZESZEK Lukasz | 217 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:38 | ||
236 | SULIN Marek | 322 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:39 | |
237 | KOSOWSKI Mateusz | 397 | Antylewak | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:21:52 | |
238 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 205 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:55 | |
239 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 126 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:56 | |
240 | GARCZYK Rafał | 35 | Pan Wuefista Team | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:57 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Jacek | 114 | Franciszkanie-Krosno | BOCHNIA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:00 DNF | ||
242 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 305 | Cegielnia Piaski | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:22:02 | |
243 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 197 | Cegielnia Piaski | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:22:03 | |
244 | MAZIEC Roman | 281 | CHOJNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:22:04 | ||
245 | SZUBA Teofil | 417 | Maratończyk Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:05 | |
246 | KOZERA Waldemar | 387 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:06 | ||
247 | BRUDEREK Tomasz | 338 | Runners Team Jabłonna | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:08 | |
248 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 337 | Stal Niewiaódw | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:12 | |
249 | SZUBA Tadeusz | 403 | TKKF Trucht Łobez | ŁOBEZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:14 | |
250 | BIAŁECKI Zbigniew | 137 | Łódź Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:15 | |
251 | IMIOŁCZYK Roland | 405 | RĄBIEŃ AB | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:22:15 | ||
252 | WAROWNY Dawid | 274 | DOBROMIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:22:17 | ||
253 | KICINSKA Dorota | 136 | rozbiegany rawicz | RAWICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:18 | |
254 | PIASECKA Monika | 440 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:20 | |
255 | KŁOSOWICZ Monika | 231 | GNIEZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:21 | ||
256 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 390 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:03 | 01:22:38 | ||
257 | KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 346 | - | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:45 | |
ZGÓRSKI Grzegorz | 107 | SBRT Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:48 DNF | ||
259 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 87 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:23:01 | ||
260 | CYGAN Krzysztof | 123 | BŁONIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:10 | ||
261 | MAJKOWSKI Jacek | 77 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:14 | ||
262 | KONKIEWICZ Robert | 437 | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:23:14 | |
263 | BUDA Marzena | 354 | WOJCIECHÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 01:23:19 | ||
264 | WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz | 301 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:24 | 01:23:23 | |
265 | GURBIEL Tomasz | 3 | OneMan Team | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:23:45 | |
WRZESZCZ Edyta | 86 | Biegając z Wilkami | BOROWE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:24:30 DNF | ||
267 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 249 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:24:31 | ||
268 | RYCHŁOWSKA Magdalena | 134 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:24:38 | ||
269 | SKOCZYLAS Jerzy | 216 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:24:39 | |
270 | GRELA Kinga | 348 | Costa Kliny Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:24:44 | |
271 | CUPIAŁ Dariusz | 40 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:51 | |
STAWARZ Paweł | 194 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:24:53 DNF | ||
273 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 5 | # | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:06 | 01:24:54 | |
274 | LEGENDZIEWICZ Iga | 329 | MILICZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:24:55 | ||
275 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI Robert | 190 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:09 | 01:25:00 | |
276 | OSTROMĘCKI Waldemar | 133 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:16 | 01:25:00 | |
277 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 251 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:05 | |
278 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 118 | Orange Polska | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:06 | |
279 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 132 | Orange Polska | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:06 | |
280 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 252 | PODZAMCZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:06 | ||
281 | LIPSKI Krzysztof | 113 | Allianz Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:25:07 | |
282 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 109 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:25:07 | |
283 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 140 | MILITARIA TWIERDZA KŁODZKA | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:25:07 | |
284 | CHILIŃSKI Karol | 284 | Kalenji by Decathlon | STAWISKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:10 | |
285 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 91 | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:25:13 | |
286 | KOZIOŁ Katarzyna | 287 | Korff Team | SOBÓTKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:25:17 | |
287 | PIASECKA Jadwiga | 286 | Korff Team | SOBÓTKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:25:20 | |
288 | KRUPA Piotr | 119 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:23 | |
289 | SZCZEPANIAK Artur | 316 | KB Czesio Biegia | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:25 | |
290 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | 88 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:25:30 | |
HADAM Michał | 120 | KB Maniac Poznań/NBR | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:32 DNF | ||
292 | MISIAK Artur | 327 | STRONIE SLASKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:55 | 01:25:36 | ||
293 | KUCHARSKI Jakub | 235 | jku1979 | GRUSZCZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:25:46 | |
KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 253 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:26:01 DNF | ||
295 | STANEK Bartosz | 130 | Śmigiel | ŚMIGIEL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:26:06 | |
296 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 296 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:20 | |
297 | JADOWSKI Bartłomiej | 278 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:26 | ||
298 | FOLARON Rafał | 167 | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 01:26:33 | ||
299 | POROWSKI Piotr | 378 | Muay running team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:34 | |
300 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | 16 | MUAY Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:41 | |
301 | JANASZEK Michał | 138 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:26:42 | ||
302 | GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 108 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:02 | 01:26:42 | ||
303 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | 27 | KRAPKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:53 | 01:26:53 | ||
304 | KONIECZNY Andrzej | 1 | brak | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:26:54 | |
305 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 158 | KRZEPTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:55 | ||
306 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 448 | TARNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:58 | ||
307 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 224 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:58 | |
308 | KRYGER Szymon | 374 | on sight | SIERAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:03 | |
309 | MAŚLANKA Klaudia | 90 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:28 | |
310 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 81 | West Sports Team | CEDYNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:14 | 01:27:42 | |
311 | ŚLEZIAK Tomek | 367 | Tęcza | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:27:51 | |
312 | LUBOCH Krzysztof | 50 | Team Dobeerman | SZYDŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:27:53 | |
DARSKI Rafał | 328 | Recamiere | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:28:02 DNF | ||
314 | BAUGÄRTNER Marcin | 298 | klubsilesia.pl | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:05 | |
315 | STROIŃSKI Wojciech | 39 | C&C Sports Team | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:28:22 | |
316 | STROIŃSKA Iwona | 36 | C&C Sports Team | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:28:28 | |
317 | GLAPIAK-PRZYTUŁA Agnieszka | 58 | OSIECZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:37 | ||
318 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 272 | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:35 | 01:28:43 | ||
319 | RENS Gert | 438 | MEERHOUT | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:28:48 | ||
320 | SILSKA Sylwia | 223 | POTASZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:49 | ||
321 | ZARCZUK Aleksandra | 421 | gorskiewyzwania.wordpress.com | OŁAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:42 | 01:28:49 | |
322 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra | 106 | TJ! | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:50 | |
323 | KADZISZEWSKI Radosław | 360 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:51 | ||
324 | GMAJ Karolina | 153 | GRÓJEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:28:58 | ||
325 | PIWOWSKA Magda | 241 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:28:59 | ||
326 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 271 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:08 | ||
327 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 289 | OLKUSZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 01:29:20 | ||
328 | SKOWRONEK Artur | 59 | MarkotneSkowronki | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:21 | |
329 | MARKOWSKI Piotr | 66 | WROCŁĄW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:26 | ||
330 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 181 | Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 01:29:28 | |
331 | TOKARZ Jerzy | 425 | BiegamBoLubię Kraków | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:31 | |
332 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 159 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:32 | |
333 | KARALUS Dariusz | 306 | Forever young | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:39 | |
RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 180 | Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:29:40 DNF | ||
335 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 127 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:51 | |
336 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 300 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:25 | |
337 | WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 202 | STRZELINSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:37 | |
338 | GODYŃ Jarosław | 170 | Sport ID | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:02 | |
339 | SIELUTIN Wadim | 330 | LEGNICA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:08 | 01:31:02 | ||
340 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | 17 | wiocha biega | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:04 | |
340 | PAWELCZYK Adriana | 29 | wiocha biega | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:04 | |
342 | ZAKRZEWSKA Katarzyna | 78 | MarcinSwiercTeam | MIŁKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:18 | |
343 | PIWOWARCZYK Przemysław | 160 | SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:31:25 | ||
344 | KAZIMIERUK Grzegorz | 176 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:31:50 | |
345 | JAMROZIK Zbigniew | 203 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:51 | |
346 | LEHMANN Karolina | 193 | WKURW_TEAM | KASZCZOR | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:31:54 | |
347 | PERZ Marzenna | 218 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomysl | BUKOWIEC | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:01 | 01:31:55 | |
348 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 314 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:06 | ||
349 | RECZUCH Adam | 226 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:00 | 01:32:10 | ||
350 | ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 85 | Życie Częstochowy Team/Kapitan Polska | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:18 | |
351 | MULARCZYK Marta | 323 | wkurw_team | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:32:22 | |
352 | PISKORZ Daria | 128 | Drużyna Szpiku Sitech | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:32:49 | |
353 | PISKORZ Robert | 129 | Volkswagen Motor Polska | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:54 | 01:32:52 | |
354 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | 12 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:33:09 | |
355 | STOLARZ Paweł | 250 | Żywcem Zabiegani | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:16 | |
356 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 303 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:20 | ||
357 | RURKA Grzegorz | 72 | SamBiegam | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:20 | |
358 | WIDŁAK Janusz | 171 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:33:26 | ||
359 | GAŁACKA Joanna | 172 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:33:27 | ||
360 | WYLEGAŁA Izabela | 34 | PCH_RUN | RATAJE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:52 | |
361 | WYKA Angelika | 83 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:53 | |
362 | NAMYŚLAK Radosław | 195 | KOŁO Biega | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:54 | |
363 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 70 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:55 | |
JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | 44 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:34:06 DNF | |||
365 | OBSTARCZYK Andrzej | 209 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:36 | 01:34:09 | |
366 | WAŚCIŃSKI Roman | 188 | Pędzi - Para | GOŁASZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:27 | |
367 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 11 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:35 | ||
368 | CEBULA-SOŁTYSIAK Ewelina | 41 | PROCHOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:46 | ||
369 | ROSZAK Waldemar | 256 | Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:22 | 01:34:46 | |
370 | BORUSZEWSKA Magdalena | 135 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:47 | |
371 | ŻURAWIK Marcin | 212 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:34:47 | |
372 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 184 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:01:00 | 01:34:56 | ||
BONDZIAK Ernest | 80 | Tobiasz Klub Huligan | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:02 DNF | ||
374 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 444 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:04 | ||
375 | HACZKIEWICZ Bartosz | 307 | Milky2017 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:35:14 | |
376 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław | 358 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:35:26 | |
377 | JAKÓBCZYK Bożena | 404 | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:35:48 | ||
378 | MAJEWSKI Jakub | 56 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:00 | ||
379 | LISIK Justyna | 154 | Poranny patrol | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:29 | |
380 | PIETRZAK Monika | 192 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:30 | ||
381 | PIETRZAK Dariusz | 191 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:32 | ||
382 | KUKLA-KOWALSKA Alicja | 351 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ | LUSÓWKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:37:08 | |
LECH Agnieszka | 166 | beZ GRANIc | ŚWIEBODZICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:37:21 DNF | ||
384 | BRYKSA Iwona | 384 | OPOLE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:23 | ||
385 | DĘBEK Piotrek | 25 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:37:42 | |
386 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 18 | Śnięty Sum | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:37:46 | |
387 | KALLAS-LIPSKA Anetta | 112 | AXA Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:38:02 | |
388 | BALUK Iwona | 399 | Borek-Chełm | CHELM | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:25 | 01:38:07 | |
389 | KOTLICKA Beata | 234 | Fudu&Co.Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:39:06 | |
390 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 376 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:09 | ||
391 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 222 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:59 | 01:41:29 | ||
392 | SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 84 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:41:32 | |
ZAJĄC Monika | 64 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:39 DNF | |||
RAK Cezary | 26 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | KARCZEW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:49 DNF | ||
CHUTKIEWICZ Jerzy | 414 | Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:44:07 DNF | ||
396 | KAŁWA Anna | 147 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:44 | 01:44:35 | ||
CUPIAŁ Mariola | 46 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:47:52 DNF | ||
HUZIOR Piotr | 428 | Attiq Team/Salming | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:59:52 DNF | ||
399 | KROSNY Sebastian | 208 | BodyDry Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 02:00:50 | |
OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 319 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:00:53 DNF | ||
401 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 143 | Lesz No Limits Runers | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:01 | ||
402 | SZELER Joanna | 189 | Biegająca z psami | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | ||
DQ | WITEK Andrzej | 393 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 403 wynik(ów)