Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 31 |
Wystartowało : | 31 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 30 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 2km | Start_All 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 32 | MODEST MAN KOSZALI(N)ACŁAW | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:09 | 00:14:51 | |
2 | KĘPKA Adrian | 73 | WIEKOWO | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:56 | ||
3 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 24 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:56 | |
4 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 85 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:54 | 00:16:37 | |
5 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 5 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:16 | 00:17:26 | |
6 | BIEDRZYCKI Adam | 6 | OSP STARY BOREK | STARY BOREK | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:47 | |
7 | MOSEK Radosław | 30 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:46 | 00:18:08 | ||
8 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 76 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:33 | ||
9 | SZAMREJ Wojciech | 66 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:34 | ||
10 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 36 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:52 | |
11 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 72 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:53 | |
12 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 8 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:11 | 00:19:11 | |
13 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 33 | PASIEKAZPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:19 | 00:19:15 | |
14 | DZIADOWIEC Marek | 62 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:17 | ||
15 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 34 | TKKF KOSZALIN / ROWERIA KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:25 | 00:19:45 | |
16 | SZABLA Ewelina | 53 | MIASTKO | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:52 | ||
17 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 60 | RUTKOWSCY TEAM | SIANÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:54 | |
18 | KONKEL Łukasz | 77 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:31 | 00:20:17 | ||
19 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 82 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:18 | ||
20 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 78 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:35 | |
21 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 26 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:40 | 00:20:49 | ||
22 | RASZPLA Radek | 83 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:56 | 00:21:25 | ||
23 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 48 | 17 WOG | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:06 | 00:21:31 | |
24 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 86 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:12 | 00:21:35 | ||
25 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 79 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:15 | 00:21:36 | ||
26 | SZAMREJ Piotr | 67 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:10 | 00:22:02 | ||
27 | ROMBALSKA Julia | 35 | SŁUPSK | K18-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:22 | 00:22:12 | ||
28 | SOBALA Anna | 63 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:12 | 00:22:15 | ||
29 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:10:47 | 00:22:37 | |
30 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 54 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:32 | 00:23:18 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WEBER Paweł | 84 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | DNF | 00:08:43 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)