Organizator : | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „WYSPA”, Gmina Wolin. |
Data : | 2019-09-29 |
Miejsce : | Wolin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 311 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 265 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Gmina Wolin | Lap 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | 7 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | TRZEBIATÓW | M60+ | 00:22:01 | ||
2 | BRESZKA Michał | 26 | LOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:17:35 | ||
3 | GIBA Jacek | 80 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:19:30 | ||
4 | LASKOWSKA Paulina | 147 | WOLIN | K18-29 | Tak | 00:31:59 | ||
5 | MINKO Arkadiusz | 177 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:17:16 | |||
6 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 191 | BNOW SPORTS | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:17:15 | ||
7 | SZALA Mateusz | 249 | N1 TRIATLON KLUB | SIDMOUTH | M30-39 | 00:19:23 | ||
8 | PAŃKO Andrzej | 305 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | ŻARCZYN | M18-29 | 00:17:44 | ||
9 | KOSOŃ Jarosław | 131 | BKS MANIAK WOLIN | KOŁCZEWO | M50-59 | Tak | 00:20:55 | |
10 | WOLIŃSKI Andrzej | 281 | WOLIN | M50-59 | Tak | 00:20:56 | ||
11 | BIELAN Artur | 19 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:24:35 | |||
12 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 28 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M18-29 | 00:18:00 | |||
13 | FILIPOWSKI Dariusz | 71 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLARUNTEAM | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:17:54 | ||
14 | GORSZKA Damian | 85 | PARKRUN SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:18:43 | ||
15 | GRYTA Dariusz | 93 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | M50-59 | 00:36:02 | |||
16 | KAMIONKA Andrzej | 115 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:25:12 | ||
17 | KAPŁANIAK Adrian | 116 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:18:46 | ||
18 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin | 139 | ROWEROWY ZAŁOM | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:20:22 | ||
19 | ŁUCZKO Grzegorz | 157 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:18:52 | ||
20 | MAJEWSKI Borys | 161 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:22:08 | |||
21 | MISZTAL Krystyna | 179 | WOLIN | K60+ | Tak | 00:30:10 | ||
22 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | 206 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:22:07 | |||
23 | POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 209 | BBL POLICE | POLICE | M30-39 | 00:19:14 | ||
24 | ROMEJ-VASYLENKO Justyna | 222 | MKL SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:21:19 | ||
25 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dawid | 225 | KB KAMIEŃ | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M18-29 | 00:19:36 | ||
26 | SIECZKOWSKI Michał | 232 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:18:10 | |||
27 | WOLIŃSKA Emilia | 280 | WOLIN | K40-49 | Tak | 00:22:26 | ||
28 | ZACZKO Jacek | 293 | TURBO ŚLIMAK | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:17:53 | ||
29 | CHWIEJ Marcin | 38 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:20:57 | |||
30 | GADOWSKA Aleksandra | 73 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:30:36 | |||
31 | GADOWSKI Paweł | 74 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:30:35 | |||
32 | GRYTA Janina | 92 | MIĘDZYZDROJE | K50-59 | 00:36:01 | |||
33 | GRZYWACZ Adrian | 94 | WOLIN | M18-29 | Tak | 00:24:31 | ||
34 | HAWRYLAK Marcin | 97 | SOSW NR 1 DNR / AMPIO TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:22:49 | ||
35 | KOWALSKI Zdzisław | 135 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEN POMORSKI | M50-59 | 00:21:27 | ||
36 | MUSIAŁ Bartek | 182 | UKS AKTYWNI WYSOKA KAMIEŃSKA | WYSOKA KAMIEŃSKA | M30-39 | 00:20:56 | ||
37 | NAWROCKI Piotr | 186 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:21:44 | |||
38 | NIEWIADA Marek | 189 | FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:22 | ||
39 | PIETRAS Marcin | 204 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:21:01 | |||
40 | SOBKOWIAK Robert | 239 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:21:06 | |||
41 | WOROBIEJ Monika | 282 | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:22:49 | ||
42 | BEKIER Szymon | 15 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:23:51 | |||
43 | ADAMOWICZ Daniel | 2 | KB PIONIER | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:22:04 | ||
44 | BUKOWIECKI Adam | 32 | GRZEPNICA | M40-49 | 00:25:13 | |||
45 | CHWIEJ Agata | 39 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:36:00 | ||
46 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 108 | WOLIN | M40-49 | Tak | 00:22:57 | ||
47 | KAMIŃSKI Antoni | 114 | TRZEBIATÓW | M60+ | 00:22:25 | |||
48 | KOŁYSZKO Piotr | 128 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:25:52 | ||
49 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 134 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K50-59 | 00:22:33 | ||
50 | LASKOWSKI Adam | 148 | UKS ALBATROS | ZAŁOM | M30-39 | 00:24:02 | ||
51 | MAZUR Kamil | 171 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:22:14 | |||
52 | MIKOS Paweł | 175 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:21:46 | |||
53 | NAWROCKI Konrad | 187 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:21:44 | |||
54 | OGRODZIŃSKI Przemysław | 192 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:22:57 | |||
55 | SIDORKIEWICZ Anna | 231 | MIĘDZYWODZIE | K40-49 | 00:23:32 | |||
56 | TERAN Ana | 266 | STARGARD | K40-49 | 00:25:49 | |||
57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Rafał | 298 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:27:51 | ||
58 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Katarzyna | 159 | WOLIN | K50-59 | Tak | 00:39:10 | ||
59 | DACZKOWSKA Henryka | 48 | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:38:13 | |||
60 | DOMALEWSKA Teresa | 58 | KSUZNAM | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K60+ | 00:25:38 | ||
61 | JAWORSKA Izabela | 105 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:29:37 | |||
62 | KASPROWICZ Katarzyna | 120 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:26:12 | |||
63 | KRYSZCZUK Sławomir | 138 | RYPIN | M40-49 | 00:22:36 | |||
64 | LANGIEWICZ Jacek | 146 | MKJ POLICE | POLICE | M60+ | 00:22:47 | ||
65 | MISTELSKI Karol | 178 | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:27:42 | |||
66 | OLEJNIK Przemek | 193 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:21:37 | |||
67 | ROJEWSKI Mateusz | 220 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:23:42 | |||
68 | SOBKOWIAK Magda | 240 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:28:29 | |||
69 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 260 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:25:14 | |||
70 | NAWROCKA Dorota | 185 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:31:51 | |||
71 | BARTOSIŃSKI Piotr | 11 | TIME55 | SZCXECIN | M50-59 | Tak | 00:24:59 | |
72 | DEMKOWICZ Ewelina | 51 | SKOSZEWO | K30-39 | Tak | 00:27:54 | ||
73 | DUSZKIEWICZ Dominika | 64 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJSKA | K30-39 | 00:24:26 | ||
74 | HENGIELSKI Piotr | 99 | KOŁCZEWO | M40-49 | Tak | 00:22:36 | ||
75 | JAWORSKI Sylwek | 106 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:23:07 | |||
76 | KUJAWSKA-SZCZEPAŃSKA Karolina | 143 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:38:12 | |||
77 | MURAWSKA Monika | 181 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:25:37 | ||
78 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | 203 | SKARBIMIERZYCE | M30-39 | 00:26:02 | |||
79 | PORZYCH Zbigniew | 211 | CALIBRA TIM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:22:07 | ||
80 | PRUSS Kasia | 213 | WKURW TEAM | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:24:53 | ||
81 | SIKORSKA Anna | 233 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | K40-49 | 00:27:18 | |||
82 | SKOCZYLAS Patryk | 236 | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:23:44 | |||
83 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | 253 | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:30:52 | |||
84 | WEREMIJ Sławek | 272 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:24:49 | ||
85 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | 284 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:24:55 | ||
86 | BARRA Marzena | 8 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:25:35 | |||
87 | BOJKO Marek | 25 | STEPNICA | M40-49 | 00:22:11 | |||
88 | BRZĄKAŁA Waldemar | 27 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M40-49 | 00:22:22 | ||
89 | CZYŻEWSKA Mirosława | 46 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:25:51 | ||
90 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 78 | WŁODARKA | M40-49 | 00:23:31 | |||
91 | GENDA Jadwiga | 79 | TIME55 | SZCZECIN | K60+ | 00:32:39 | ||
92 | HEDRYCH Wioletta | 98 | SWINOUJSCIE | K40-49 | 00:33:00 | |||
93 | KAMIŃSKI Sławomir | 113 | KMP ŚWINOUJŚCIE | TRZEBIATÓW | M30-39 | 00:22:14 | ||
94 | KRASKIEWICZ Tomasz | 137 | BULK CARGO PORT-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:21:15 | ||
95 | MAJKA Dariusz | 162 | HERR DARIUSZ | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:27:15 | ||
96 | MAJZEL Tomasz | 163 | SZCECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:24:13 | ||
97 | NARLOCH Maciej | 184 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:25:39 | |||
98 | PIETRUCZYK Arek | 205 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40-49 | 00:25:37 | |||
99 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | 221 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:23:12 | ||
100 | SEMEZH Ira | 229 | WOLIN | K18-29 | Tak | 00:27:29 | ||
101 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Przemysław | 254 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:29:43 | |||
102 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 263 | 8.FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:46 | ||
103 | BYLEWSKI Piotr | 303 | Agencja Reklamowa BYLEWSKI | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:26:01 | ||
104 | CIEŚLIK Ewa | 42 | WOLIN | K50-59 | Tak | 00:33:58 | ||
105 | DEMKOWICZ Daniel | 52 | SKOSZEWO | M30-39 | Tak | 00:27:52 | ||
106 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Grzegorz | 66 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:24:45 | |||
107 | JABŁONSKA Elzbieta | 100 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:26:26 | ||
108 | JUSZYŃSKI Rafał | 109 | GORLICE | M40-49 | 00:21:47 | |||
109 | KOLSKA Lena | 125 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:26:30 | |||
110 | LUBITZ André | 156 | LAUFMÜTZEN USEDOM | LASSAN | M40-49 | 00:30:01 | ||
111 | MACIEJEWSKI Zenon | 160 | SJSN$ | STARGARD | M60+ | 00:27:37 | ||
112 | MAKAŚ Sebastian | 164 | GOLENIÓW | M30-39 | 00:22:58 | |||
113 | MASŁOWSKA Barbara | 167 | STARGARD | K40-49 | 00:28:29 | |||
114 | POGORZELSKI Daniel | 208 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:28:41 | ||
115 | RZEMIENIECKA-GRUDZIEŃ Joanna | 227 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:26:46 | |||
116 | SKRZYPIEC Andrzej | 237 | DZIKI ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:23:27 | ||
117 | SMOLIKAVA Aliaksandra | 238 | WOLIN | K18-29 | Tak | 00:30:41 | ||
118 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 294 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:54 | |||
119 | HELLSTROM Ania | 302 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | K40-49 | 00:25:41 | |||
120 | KONOPIŃSKI Leszek | 304 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJSCIE | M60+ | 00:26:27 | ||
121 | DĘBCZYŃSKI Michał | 57 | WILD HORSE ZÜRICH | ZÜRICH | M30-39 | 00:23:35 | ||
122 | DRZEWIECKI Arkadiusz | 63 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:24:23 | ||
123 | GALANTY Jacek | 76 | ŚWIDNICA | M60+ | 00:26:53 | |||
124 | GŁADYSZ Jarosław | 81 | KOBYLANKA | M30-39 | 00:25:06 | |||
125 | GÓRSKA Anna | 86 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJSCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:25 | ||
126 | GRYMUŁA Marek | 90 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:26:14 | |||
127 | GRYMUŁA Agnieszka | 91 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:26:14 | |||
128 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Hanna | 158 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:29:01 | |||
129 | POGORZELSKA Sylwia | 207 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:28:40 | ||
130 | POTERALSKI Radosław | 212 | PARKRUNŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:25:28 | ||
131 | SOCHACKA Marta | 241 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:22:48 | |||
132 | WASILEWICZ Kazimierz | 270 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:29:33 | |||
133 | BIELAŃSKI Krzysztof | 20 | CRONIMET.PL | STARGARD | M60+ | 00:27:21 | ||
134 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | 1 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:27:09 | |||
135 | BANASZCZAK Bartosz | 5 | WOLIN | M18-29 | Tak | 00:26:14 | ||
136 | DROZDEK Daniel | 60 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:30:30 | |||
137 | GAWLE Łukasz | 77 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:22:30 | |||
138 | KORBUSZEWSKA Milena | 130 | TUREK | K30-39 | 00:33:35 | |||
139 | KULA Sambor | 144 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:24:55 | |||
140 | MICHAŁOWSKI Daniel | 173 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:25:16 | |||
141 | SOWA Krzysztof | 242 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:26:02 | |||
142 | WIERASZKA Małgorzata | 274 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:30:35 | |||
143 | WRÓBLEWSKI Zbigniew | 288 | WIKING WOLIN | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M50-59 | 00:26:48 | ||
144 | ZUSEL Karolina | 299 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K30-39 | 00:27:18 | |||
145 | SMOGUR Damian | 309 | 8-PAG POZNAŃ | OBORNIKI | M30-39 | 00:28:56 | ||
146 | BIEGANSKI Tomasz | 18 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:26:51 | |||
147 | DOMIŃSKI Karol | 59 | TUREK | M30-39 | 00:29:00 | |||
148 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 136 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:24:23 | |||
149 | LEGEC Jerzy | 149 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:25:43 | |||
150 | MORAWIECKA Magdalena | 180 | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:30:02 | |||
151 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 195 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:25:35 | |||
152 | PAKURA Krzysztof | 196 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:23:25 | |||
153 | RUDZEWICZ Mariusz | 226 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:28:30 | |||
154 | TOMALAK Marcin | 267 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:30:34 | |||
155 | WIĄCEK Anna | 273 | KOBIECE BIEGANIE | KURÓW | K40-49 | 00:26:29 | ||
156 | WRĘBIAK Dariusz | 287 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:25:43 | |||
157 | CIEMNA Regina | 40 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K60+ | 00:29:14 | |||
158 | GROSICKI Marcin | 89 | SPRINT LOGISTYKA POLSKA | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:26:15 | ||
159 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 133 | HOŻA TEAM | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | 00:25:15 | ||
160 | MATULA Magdalena | 170 | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | 00:28:24 | |||
161 | PYZIK Waldemar | 215 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:26:55 | |||
162 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | 235 | CHOJNA | K18-29 | 00:29:09 | |||
163 | ŚLUSARZ Iwona | 264 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:30:12 | |||
164 | WARCHALOWSKI Arkadiusz | 268 | DOBRA | M40-49 | 00:22:08 | |||
165 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | 21 | SKARBIMIERZYCE | K18-29 | 00:31:07 | |||
166 | BOBER Kamil | 23 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:29:36 | |||
167 | BODNAR Zbigniew | 24 | SZCZECIN | M60+ | 00:36:57 | |||
168 | BRZYSKI Łukasz | 29 | SEAT TEAM | POLICE | M30-39 | 00:30:19 | ||
169 | DENEKO Maciej | 56 | SPRINT LOGISTYKA POLSKA | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:27:14 | ||
170 | JÓŹWICKA Aneta | 107 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:30:19 | |||
171 | KAZANOWSKA Monika | 121 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:30:02 | |
172 | MIKULSKA- GAWLE Karina | 176 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:29:59 | |||
173 | NAREJKO Paweł | 183 | WARZYMICE | M18-29 | 00:29:07 | |||
174 | PASZKIEWICZ Paweł | 198 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40-49 | 00:27:20 | |||
175 | RÓZGA Jerzy | 224 | VIKING 88 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:36:19 | ||
176 | SUSZA Małgorzata | 248 | PRZECLAW | K40-49 | 00:28:56 | |||
177 | TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 265 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:27:15 | |||
178 | WOSZCZYK Renata | 283 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:30:19 | |||
179 | KARASEK Krzysztof | 118 | NAUKA JAZDY KARASEK | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:25:23 | ||
180 | KARCZMAREK Bartłomiej | 119 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:36 | |||
181 | KUJAWA Mariusz | 142 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:58 | |||
182 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 199 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:29:59 | ||
183 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 275 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:37:17 | |||
184 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Roman | 276 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:37:16 | |||
185 | WYDRA Ilona | 289 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:20 | |||
186 | ANIELSKI Michał | 4 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:26:48 | |||
187 | FIRLIK Miroslaw | 72 | KB KAMIEN POMORSKI | MIEDZYWODZIE | M50-59 | 00:25:55 | ||
188 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 110 | PILCHOWO | M40-49 | 00:31:34 | |||
189 | LANGE Damian | 145 | SON’S OF POSEIDON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:18 | ||
190 | SZMELING Grzes | 256 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:29:19 | |||
191 | WOJTASINSKI Paweł | 278 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:27:43 | |||
192 | ZABROCKI Karol | 291 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:25:50 | |||
193 | ZIENKE Piotr | 296 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:24:00 | |||
194 | DEPTUŁA Tobiasz | 307 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | M30-39 | 00:26:11 | |||
195 | AMERNIK Katarzyna | 3 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:31:33 | |||
196 | BUDZYŃSKI Radosław | 30 | BUDZYŃSCY TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:25:29 | ||
197 | DRYGAS Ryszard | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:26:26 | |||
198 | GŁOWACKI Adrian | 83 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:24:32 | |||
199 | JANCZARA Sebastian | 102 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:23:30 | |||
200 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 104 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:29:41 | |||
201 | KAMIŃSKA Iwona | 111 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:32:31 | |||
202 | KAMIŃSKA Dagmara | 112 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:32:31 | |||
203 | LOBA Jerzy | 155 | DZIWNÓW | M60+ | 00:29:07 | |||
204 | STELMACH Konrad | 244 | STARGARD | M18-29 | 00:24:35 | |||
205 | WARYCH Bogumił | 269 | SZCZECIN | M60+ | 00:26:46 | |||
206 | BERNACKA Renata | 17 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | TRZCIŃSKO ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:31:44 | ||
207 | BĄCZYK Adam | 14 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:26:00 | ||
208 | GAJEWSKI Bartosz | 75 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M18-29 | 00:26:44 | |||
209 | KŁONOWSKA Monika | 124 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | TRZCIŃSKO-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:31:44 | ||
210 | KOŁDA Halina | 126 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K50-59 | 00:28:11 | ||
211 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paweł | 127 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:27:49 | |||
212 | LISZNIAŃSKI Daniel | 154 | CELOWY ZWIĄZEK GMIN RXXI NOWOGARD | PŁOTY | M40-49 | 00:26:12 | ||
213 | GREWLING Grzegorz | 306 | PRZECŁAW | M30-39 | 00:29:34 | |||
214 | BIERNACKI Andrzej | 22 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:26:10 | |||
215 | BZDAWKA Joanna | 36 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:32:53 | ||
216 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | 153 | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:35:33 | |||
217 | NOWICKA Wioleta | 190 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:28:15 | ||
218 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | 277 | MH AUTOMATYKA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:32:56 | ||
219 | JANKOWSKA Emilia | 103 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K18-29 | 00:31:31 | |||
220 | BĄCZYK Monika | 13 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:28:14 | ||
221 | CZERNIACHOWSKA Ewelina | 44 | GRYFINO | K40-49 | 00:28:06 | |||
222 | MAŁAS Michał | 165 | WOLIN | M18-29 | Tak | 00:28:19 | ||
223 | OLEŚKÓW Marek | 194 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:29:56 | |||
224 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Andrzej | 252 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:29:12 | |||
225 | BARSZCZEWSKA Małgorzata | 9 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:31:28 | ||
226 | BARSZCZEWSKI Stanisław | 10 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:31:28 | ||
227 | GUMIENNY Andrzej | 95 | ŚRUNDUNIA | ZACHODNIOPORSKIE | M60+ | 00:29:11 | ||
228 | KOPCEWICZ Henryk | 129 | CROWN GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M60+ | 00:36:31 | ||
229 | STACHOWSKI Andrzej | 243 | MONIGYM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:34:23 | ||
230 | BZDAWKA Rafał | 35 | KPW ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:32:50 | ||
231 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Jacek | 45 | GRYFINO | M40-49 | 00:26:22 | |||
232 | PIĄTKOWSKA Izabela | 202 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:29:10 | |||
233 | RAJCHEL Marcin | 216 | POLICE | M30-39 | 00:29:28 | |||
234 | STROJNA Dorota | 245 | ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:29:09 | ||
235 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | 6 | IAI TEAM | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:27:57 | ||
236 | LEŚNIEWSKI Sebastian | 150 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:29:27 | |||
237 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 152 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:27:41 | |||
238 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Sebastian | 286 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M18-29 | 00:32:49 | |||
239 | KUCHARCZYK Małgorzata | 141 | WOLIN | K40-49 | Tak | 00:27:32 | ||
240 | SERDECZNY Artur | 230 | KLUB KOKOSA | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:29:42 | ||
241 | SITEK Alfred | 234 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:27:19 | |||
242 | ZALEWSKI Mariusz | 295 | FIZJOTERAPIA DZIECIĘCA D. ZALEWSKI | STRZELCE KRAJ | M50-59 | 00:24:11 | ||
243 | BURY Marianna | 33 | WYLUZOWANI BIEGACZE | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | K40-49 | 00:29:38 | ||
244 | BURY Jacek | 34 | WYLUZOWANI BIEGACZE | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M50-59 | 00:29:38 | ||
245 | KUCHARCZYK Mariusz | 140 | WOLIN | M40-49 | Tak | 00:26:59 | ||
246 | SZPULAK Ewelina | 257 | BRZEG | K40-49 | 00:37:03 | |||
247 | BUGAŁA Milena | 31 | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:29:49 | ||
248 | DZIEMIDOWICZ Jadwiga | 65 | WEGAS | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:32:34 | |
249 | KĄKOLEWSKI Marek | 122 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:26:59 | ||
250 | DEMKOWICZ Edyta | 54 | WEGAS | WOLIN | K40-49 | Tak | 00:32:23 | |
251 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 172 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:30:05 | |||
252 | PEŁKA Agata | 200 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:30:42 | |||
253 | SZPULAK Jarosław | 258 | BRZEG | M40-49 | 00:37:03 | |||
254 | BATOROWICZ Mariola | 12 | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:26:36 | ||
255 | DEMKOWICZ Ireneusz | 53 | WEGAS | WOLIN | M50-59 | Tak | 00:25:42 | |
256 | ELBIŃSKA-KRAWCZUK Monika | 68 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:30:36 | ||
257 | PEŁKA Piotr | 201 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:30:41 | |||
258 | DEMKOWICZ Kondrad | 55 | WOLIN | M18-29 | Tak | 00:25:22 | ||
259 | DRZEWIECKA Agnieszka | 62 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:30:05 | ||
260 | KOTWICKI Tomasz | 132 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:28:43 | ||
261 | SZCZYPEK Sławomir | 255 | MOSTY-OSIEDLE | M40-49 | 00:33:53 | |||
262 | DREWNIAK Ewa | 310 | SZCZECIN | K18-29 | 00:27:21 | |||
263 | HARŁUKOWICZ Krzysztof | 96 | EXTREMEWOLF | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:28:26 | ||
264 | SZARYŃSKI Adam | 251 | IRONMAN | LUBIN | M40-49 | 00:28:27 | ||
265 | MORAWIAK Krzysztof | 308 | VIKING 88 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:26:50 | ||
266 | RÓZGA Zbigniew | 223 | VIKING 88 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:30:57 |
Znaleziono 266 wynik(ów)