Organizator : | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „WYSPA”, Gmina Wolin. |
Data : | 2021-09-26 |
Miejsce : | Wolin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 115 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Gmina Wolin | Lap 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACZKO Jacek | 115 | CHYBA NIE DAM RADY | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:18:13 | ||
2 | GIBA Jacek | 40 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:19:02 | ||
3 | ŁUCZKO Grzegorz | 59 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:19:11 | ||
4 | DERDA Robert | 29 | TT SZCZECIN | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:19:15 | ||
5 | SZLACHTA Jakub | 104 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:19:22 | |||
6 | WASILEWSKI Andrzej | 109 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:19:33 | |||
7 | ZIELINSKI Slawomir | 120 | HUSARIA | NOWOGARD | M40-49 | 00:19:48 | ||
8 | WOLIŃSKI Andrzej | 113 | WOLIN | M50-59 | Tak | 00:20:57 | ||
9 | KOWALSKI Zdzisław | 52 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M50-59 | 00:21:29 | ||
10 | JASIUCHNA Marek | 44 | JASIUCHNA TEAM | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:21:29 | ||
11 | DZHUHAN Andrii | 33 | SWINOUJSCIE | M30-39 | 00:21:32 | |||
12 | GAWLE Łukasz | 39 | UNITY LINE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:21:38 | ||
13 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 14 | MONIA GYM | PUCICE | K30-39 | 00:21:48 | ||
14 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | 7 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M60+ | 00:21:49 | ||
15 | PIETRAS Marcin | 85 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:21:57 | |||
16 | BRZĄKAŁA Waldemar | 17 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M50-59 | 00:22:00 | ||
17 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | 119 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30-39 | 00:22:00 | |||
18 | WOLIŃSKA Emilia | 112 | WOLIN | K50-59 | Tak | 00:22:05 | ||
19 | BANASZCZAK Bartek | 5 | WOLIN | M16-29 | Tak | 00:22:13 | ||
20 | NAWROCKI Piotr | 72 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:22:29 | ||
21 | REJDAK Marcin | 90 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:22:29 | |||
22 | DZIERZKOWSKA Aleksandra | 35 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K50-59 | 00:22:33 | |||
23 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 61 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:22:37 | |||
24 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 116 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:22:40 | |||
25 | MAJKA Dariusz | 62 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:22:41 | ||
26 | ANIELSKA Anna | 2 | KARLINO | K30-39 | 00:22:42 | |||
27 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | 91 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:22:48 | ||
28 | JELONEK Michał | 45 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:22:50 | |||
29 | MYŚLEWSKI Janusz | 71 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:22:52 | |||
30 | OLEJNIK Przemek | 76 | NIEZRZESZONY | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:22:53 | ||
31 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 51 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K50-59 | 00:23:09 | ||
32 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 46 | WOLIN | M40-49 | Tak | 00:23:16 | ||
33 | NIEWIADA Marek | 73 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:23:18 | |||
34 | ZAMARA Zbigniew | 118 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:20 | |||
35 | NOWAK Radosław | 74 | OPOLE | M40-49 | 00:23:39 | |||
36 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Rafał | 121 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:23:47 | ||
37 | PYREK Rafał | 87 | RUN FOR FUN BEZRZECZE | BEZRZECZE | M40-49 | 00:23:49 | ||
38 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | 13 | MKL- MARATON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:23:52 | ||
39 | BIELAN Artur | 11 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:23:54 | |||
40 | KAZIMIERSKA Żaneta | 128 | WOLIN | K40-49 | Tak | 00:23:54 | ||
41 | RZEMIENIECKA-GRUDZIEŃ Joanna | 92 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:24:00 | ||
42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Roman | 111 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:24:04 | |||
43 | PACZYŃSKA Joanna | 82 | GOLENIÓW | K30-39 | 00:24:20 | |||
44 | CHADAŚ Jarosław | 22 | GOLENIÓW | M30-39 | 00:24:37 | |||
45 | GANCARCZYK Michał | 38 | JARSZEWKO | M16-29 | 00:24:44 | |||
46 | KALETA Paweł | 47 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:24:49 | |||
47 | SKOCZYLAS Patryk | 97 | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:25:12 | |||
48 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz | 101 | K. B. KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | TRZEBIESZEWO | M40-49 | 00:25:30 | ||
49 | BANASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 6 | LUBLIN | M40-49 | 00:25:44 | |||
50 | CHOWAŃSKI Bartosz | 23 | CJS TŁUMACZENIA / LIPIAŃSKI BIEG PARTYZANTA | LIPIANY | M40-49 | 00:25:58 | ||
51 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 127 | NOWOGARD | M40-49 | 00:26:10 | |||
52 | BZDAWKA Rafał | 21 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:26:15 | ||
53 | SOJKA Krzysztof | 100 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:26:22 | ||
54 | KRÓLAK Beata | 55 | SP8 POLICE | POLICE | K50-59 | 00:26:31 | ||
55 | MORDAK Andrzej | 67 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:26:41 | ||
56 | KILJAN Grzegorz | 125 | WAPNICA | M50-59 | 00:26:43 | |||
57 | MURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 69 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M16-29 | 00:26:49 | |||
58 | MURAWSKA Monika | 68 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:51 | ||
59 | MUSIAŁ Dariusz | 70 | GORZÓW WLKP | M40-49 | 00:26:52 | |||
60 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 79 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:26:54 | |||
61 | DRZEWIECKA Agnieszka | 31 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:26:55 | ||
62 | DRZEWIECKI Arkadiusz | 32 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50-59 | 00:26:55 | ||
63 | RAJCHEL Marcin | 89 | POLICE | M30-39 | 00:27:09 | |||
64 | APERLIŃSKI Adam | 4 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-49 | 00:27:10 | |||
65 | APERLIŃSKA Patrycja | 3 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:27:11 | |||
66 | OLSZYK Tadeusz | 77 | MKL MARATON | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:27:12 | ||
67 | SZEWCZYK Magdalena | 103 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:27:16 | ||
68 | GUZ Krzysztof | 42 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:27:19 | |||
69 | NOWAK-PIASECKA Dorota | 75 | FIT KETTLEBELL | PRZECŁAW | K30-39 | 00:27:23 | ||
70 | SIKORSKA Anna | 96 | SWINOUJSCIE | K40-49 | 00:27:25 | |||
71 | FIRLIK Miroslaw | 37 | KB KAMIEN POMORSKI | WRZOSOWO | M50-59 | 00:27:25 | ||
72 | ORŁOWSKI Bolesław | 78 | ENDORFINA NOWOGARD | NOWOGARD | M60+ | 00:27:37 | ||
73 | CIEMNA Joanna | 25 | WOLIN | K40-49 | Tak | 00:27:37 | ||
74 | KĘSKA Katarzyna | 48 | POLICE | K40-49 | 00:28:09 | |||
75 | KOŁYSZKO Piotr | 49 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:28:16 | ||
76 | PACIOREK Wioletta | 81 | MORSY ROSKILDE | BALLERUP | K40-49 | 00:28:51 | ||
77 | DEBERNY Mariusz | 27 | RESKO | M40-49 | 00:28:52 | |||
78 | DEMKOWICZ Ireneusz | 28 | WEGAS | WOLIN | M50-59 | Tak | 00:28:53 | |
79 | DOMALEWSKA Teresa | 30 | BIEGACZE SWINOUJSCIE | SWINOUJSCIE | K60+ | 00:28:56 | ||
80 | ŻUREK Marta | 84 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:29:19 | |||
81 | KWIATKOWSKI Zygmunt | 126 | STEPNICA | M60+ | 00:29:27 | |||
82 | SĘKOWSKA Magdalena | 95 | RESKO | K50-59 | 00:29:29 | |||
83 | SZUMIŃSKA Irena | 105 | ORANGE POLSKA | KONIN | K60+ | 00:29:47 | ||
84 | WASILEWICZ Kazimierz | 108 | KURKA WODNA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:29:51 | ||
85 | MISTELSKI Karol | 66 | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:29:51 | |||
86 | GAWLE MIKULSKA Karina | 124 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:30:00 | |||
87 | MALINOWSKA Magdalena | 64 | MORSY ROSKILDE | SOLRØD STRAND | K30-39 | 00:30:01 | ||
88 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 114 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K30-39 | 00:30:07 | ||
89 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 10 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:30:11 | |||
90 | SEMEZH Ira | 94 | WEGAS | WOLIN | K30-39 | Tak | 00:30:32 | |
91 | MASŁOWSKA Barbara | 65 | STARGARD | K40-49 | 00:30:32 | |||
92 | CICHY Beata | 24 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K16-29 | 00:30:50 | |||
93 | BURY Jacek | 19 | WYLUZOWANI BIEGACZE | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M50-59 | 00:30:50 | ||
94 | ZALEWSKI Mariusz | 117 | FIZJOTERAPIA DZIECIĘCA D. ZALEWSKI | STRZELCE KRAJ | M50-59 | 00:30:51 | ||
95 | BURY Marianna | 18 | WYLUZOWANI BIEGACZE | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | K40-49 | 00:30:53 | ||
96 | GMIŃSKA Natalia | 41 | GOLCZEWO | K30-39 | 00:31:03 | |||
97 | JASIUCHNA Aleksandra | 43 | JASIUCHNA TEAM | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:31:16 | ||
98 | WENTA Julia | 110 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:31:17 | |||
99 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Andrzej | 102 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:31:24 | |||
100 | SAWIŃSKA Anna | 93 | NORDICANIA TEAM | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:31:25 | ||
101 | AMERNIK Katarzyna | 1 | SZCZYPTA SZCZECINA | JAGIENKI | K40-49 | 00:31:28 | ||
102 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Hanna | 60 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:31:28 | |||
103 | SOCZÓWKA Roman | 98 | STARGARD | M50-59 | 00:31:34 | |||
104 | CIEMNA Regina | 26 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K60+ | 00:31:56 | |||
105 | SOCZÓWKA Agnieszka | 99 | TERMINATORUN | STARGARD | K30-39 | 00:32:02 | ||
106 | PRAWDA Iwona | 86 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:32:06 | ||
107 | ELBIŃSKA-KRAWCZUK Monika | 36 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:33:02 | ||
108 | KRAWCZUK Amelia | 53 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K16-29 | 00:33:03 | ||
109 | BZDAWKA Joanna | 20 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | SWINOUJACIE | K40-49 | 00:34:50 | ||
110 | OTOCKA Agnieszka | 80 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:34:52 | ||
111 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-JANNASZ Kamila | 12 | POLICE | K30-39 | 00:35:41 | |||
112 | ŚWISTAK Grzegorz | 107 | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:35:54 | |||
113 | LUBITZ André | 58 | LAUFMÜTZEN - USEDOM | LASSAN | M50-59 | 00:36:00 | ||
114 | BOŚKO Paulina | 15 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:42:11 | |||
115 | KRÓL Magdalena | 54 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:42:12 | |||
116 | BĄCZYK Adam | 9 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PYZIK Waldemar | 88 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | DNF |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)