Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 4,7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 250 |
Wystartowało : | 187 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 186 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓZEFUS Rafał | 232 | LĘDZINY | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 01:30:00 | |||||||
2 | DYNIA Grzegorz | 258 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PODLEŚNY Marek | 380 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 375 | KLUSZKOWCE | M2 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | KARGÓL Rafał | 348 | FANTASTIC 4 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | ROGOWSKI Maciek | 349 | FANTASTIC 4/SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | SUSKA Łukasz | 278 | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | ||
8 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 298 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 416 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
10 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 390 | T. S. Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | PIETRAS Mateusz | 365 | ŚLEDZIEJOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | GARSKI Kryspin | 394 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | |
13 | RYGIEL Janusz | 304 | ZBYTKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | ||
14 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | 433 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:08 | |
15 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 320 | FILIPRUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:10 | |
16 | GRUDNIEWSKI Rafał | 405 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:12 | ||
17 | BAJDA Michał | 205 | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:13 | ||
18 | WIATR Wojciech | 366 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | |
19 | SITEK Szymon | 414 | ZABIEGANI CZESTOCHOWA | CZESTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | |
20 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 435 | KLUCZBORK | M2 | 00:00:16 | ||
21 | MORDARSKI Michał | 367 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:18 | ||
22 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 202 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:19 | |
23 | MIROCHA Łukasz | 247 | MUCHARZ | M2 | 00:00:19 | ||
24 | SĘK Marek | 370 | WM TRISELF | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | |
25 | DZIUBIŃSKI Leszek | 305 | LIBIĄŻ | M2 | 00:00:21 | ||
26 | MANTERYS Michał | 353 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | |
27 | GRAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 260 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:23 | ||
28 | STAJER Tomasz | 447 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL | M2 | 00:00:24 | ||
29 | DOMIN Łukasz | 313 | RUN TO THE HILLA TEAM LIBIĄŻ | ZAGÓRZE | M2 | 00:00:27 | |
30 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 254 | CARBON SPORT SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:29 | |
31 | STOSZ Bartosz | 300 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:31 | ||
32 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 411 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:32 | |
33 | RESZOWSKI Bartłomiej | 223 | NIGHT RUNNERS | WROCŁW | M2 | 00:00:33 | |
34 | KROTOS Krzysztof | 299 | OQS | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:34 | |
35 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 242 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:35 | ||
36 | STARK Sebastian | 283 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:36 | |
37 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 402 | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:38 | ||
38 | STACHOWSKI Damian | 268 | STRYSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | ||
39 | SZELĄG Piotr | 392 | TURBO JEŻE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | |
40 | STELMASZCZYK Bartlomiej | 302 | NIKODEMOS WINDYKACJA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:00:42 | |
41 | SOBCZAK Daniel | 210 | KB WYSZKÓW | WYSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:46 | |
42 | SUSKI Daniel | 396 | BOCIEK WADOWICE | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:46 | |
43 | BŁASZCZYKOWSKI Marcin | 340 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M2 | 00:00:47 | ||
44 | SZYDŁOWSKI Damian | 385 | DĘBNO | M2 | 00:00:50 | ||
45 | LABIAK Krystian | 231 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:51 | |
46 | BAŃKOWSKI Kamil | 426 | NOWY SĄCZ | M2 | 00:00:51 | ||
47 | BIAŁECKI Aleksander | 301 | ROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:53 | |
48 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 204 | KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN | ŻELECHÓW | M2 | 00:01:01 | |
49 | MALKUSZ Damian | 212 | KLUB GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:01:01 | |
50 | FEJA Adam | 311 | ORZECH | M2 | 00:01:01 | ||
51 | MITEK Sergiusz | 296 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:02 | ||
52 | RATKA Artur | 378 | ORLĘTA CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M2 | 00:01:05 | |
53 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 286 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:01:06 | ||
54 | KAMIŃSKI Mirosław | 331 | WARSZAWS | M2 | 00:01:10 | ||
55 | CZEPIEL Daniel | 336 | WROCLAW | M2 | 00:01:23 | ||
56 | PODLEŚNY Marek | 432 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:31 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)