BIEG WSCHODZĄCEGO SŁOŃCA STAŃCOWA (GMINA LIPNICA WIELKA) – BABIA GÓRA
Organiser : "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2020-10-04
Place : Stańcowa
Distance : 4,5 km
Registered : 74
Started : 64
Not finished : 1
Finished : 63
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | 05:30 | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
4.5km
Clock
time
4.5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1TUKA Michal 36NIŽNÁ / TT VAVREČKANIŽNÁM11M 100:00:0000:42:37.0000:42:37.00 9:286,3
2KIDOŃ Robert 28ORAWARUNLIPNICA MAŁAM12M 200:00:0000:44:44.0000:44:44.00+00:02:079:566,0
3DATA Tomasz 15HRMAX ŻORYŻORYM21M 300:00:0000:45:26.0000:45:26.00+00:02:4910:055,9
4KIECANA Grzegorz 69KRASNYSTAWM13M 400:00:0000:48:22.0000:48:22.00+00:05:4510:445,6
5MAGERCAK Milos 72SUCHA HORAM14M 500:00:0000:50:35.0000:50:35.00+00:07:5811:145,3
6FIDELUS Jacek 19WCHSZTBRZESKOM22M 600:00:0000:50:41.0000:50:41.00+00:08:0411:155,3
7KORDECKI Łukasz 62WCHSZTBRZESKOM23M 700:00:0000:51:02.0000:51:02.00+00:08:2511:205,3
8SZYMIK Marcin 35NATURE'S SUNSHINE POLANDCHORZÓWM24M 800:00:0000:51:56.0000:51:56.00+00:09:1911:325,2
9PIETRAS Mateusz 30RUN4FUNŚLEDZIEJOWICEM25M 900:00:0000:52:48.0000:52:48.00+00:10:1111:445,1
10DOMALIK Marcin 39LIPNICA WIELKAM15M 1000:00:0000:53:43.0000:53:43.00+00:11:0611:565,0
11ZACHARA Dawid 53MOKRZYSKAM16M 1100:00:0000:54:13.0000:54:13.00+00:11:3612:025,0
12CZARNECKI Jakub 31WIELICZKAM17M 1200:00:0000:54:25.0000:54:25.00+00:11:4812:055,0
13TUSK Paweł 61KS ISKRA PRZY AMW GDYNIAGDYNIAM18M 1300:00:0000:56:02.0000:56:02.00+00:13:2512:274,8
14SZNAJDER Jarosław 52DOBCZYCEM31M 1400:00:0000:58:02.0000:58:02.00+00:15:2512:534,7
15CHROBAK Lukasz 25SKAWAM19M 1500:00:0000:58:10.0000:58:10.00+00:15:3312:554,6
16GÓRKA Robert 70WISŁABRZESZCZEM26M 1600:00:0000:58:23.0000:58:23.00+00:15:4612:584,6
17WYSZYŃSKI Artur 59SOSNOWIECM27M 1700:00:0000:59:08.0000:59:08.00+00:16:3113:084,6
18KOBRYŃ Dominik 32BYLEDOBIEC ANINKATOWICEM28M 1800:00:0000:59:33.0000:59:33.00+00:16:5613:144,5
19HOŁUJ Andrzej 45KRAKÓWM32M 1900:00:0001:01:33.0001:01:33.00+00:18:5613:404,4
20SIĄKAŁA Krystian 50WIKTORIA I FRANCISZEKGÓRKI WIELKIEM29M 2000:00:0001:02:57.0001:02:57.00+00:20:2013:594,3
21KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof 49SOSNOWIECM210M 2100:00:0001:03:07.0001:03:07.00+00:20:3014:014,3
22SPRLAK Milos 73SUCHA HORAM110M 2200:00:0001:04:53.0001:04:53.00+00:22:1614:254,2
23KAMIŃSKI Marcin 3CZESKI CIESZYNM33M 2300:00:0001:04:58.0001:04:58.00+00:22:2114:264,2
24ŚCIGALSKI Marcin 1NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEM34M 2400:00:0001:05:32.0001:05:32.00+00:22:5514:334,1
25SIDZINA Arek 21BIELSKO BIALAM211M 2500:00:0001:06:12.0001:06:12.00+00:23:3514:424,1
26PICZAK Jarosław 24KOZYM212M 2600:00:0001:06:47.0001:06:47.00+00:24:1014:504,0
27GÓRKA Krzysztof 71Z BIEGANIEM MI DO GÓRJAWISZOWICEM213M 2700:00:0001:06:54.0001:06:54.00+00:24:1714:524,0
28LENCZOWSKI Jakub 37IRON DRAGON TRIATHLON CLUB / DOBRENARTY.PLKRAKÓWM214M 2800:00:0001:09:58.0001:09:58.00+00:27:2115:323,9
29WYKA Artur 65STRUMIANYM111M 2900:00:0001:11:09.0001:11:09.00+00:28:3215:483,8
30LICHOSYT Łukasz 38LIPNICA WIELKAM112M 3000:00:0001:11:24.0001:11:24.00+00:28:4715:523,8
31LICHOSYT Bronisław 43LIPNICA WIELKAM35M 3100:00:0001:12:39.0001:12:39.00+00:30:0216:083,7
32WISNIEWSKI Piotr 33ZABRZEM215M 3200:00:0001:13:09.0001:13:09.00+00:30:3216:153,7
33MATYSIAK Sławomir 10CHRZANÓWM113M 3300:00:0001:16:25.0001:16:25.00+00:33:4816:583,5
34JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej 55OŚWIĘCIMM216M 3400:00:0001:16:34.0001:16:34.00+00:33:5717:003,5
35JOŃCZYK Marcin 18HAJIME RUN TEAM/ESKADRAKRAKÓWM217M 3500:00:0001:16:38.0001:16:38.00+00:34:0117:013,5
36HADAM Przemysław 23TYCHYM218M 3600:00:0001:18:01.0001:18:01.00+00:35:2417:203,5
37SZABELAK Witold 44KINGRUNNER ULTRAZAKOPANEM219M 3700:00:0001:18:33.0001:18:33.00+00:35:5617:273,4
38NOWAKOWSKI Michał 66CZĘSTOCHOWAM114M 3800:00:0001:20:29.0001:20:29.00+00:37:5217:533,4
39KUTYŁA Stanisław 58NIEPOŁOMICEM220M 3900:00:0001:21:36.0001:21:36.00+00:38:5918:083,3
40WAŁCZYK Andrzej 29STRUMIANYM115M 4000:00:0001:27:53.0001:27:53.00+00:45:1619:313,1
Niesklasyfikowani
KAFAROWSKI Jakub 68KS KANDAHARZAKOPANEOpen MDNF DNF DNF--
Total 41 results.