Organizator : | Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Wielkopolskiego w Poznaniu |
Data : | 2019-09-28 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 5.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 355 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONARCZAK Dariusz | 466 | KS Hades | NIEPRUSZEWO | M30-39 | |
2 | KRUSZNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 46 | Kruchy team | ROKIETNICA | K16-29 | |
3 | STEPANENKO Paweł | 616 | M16-29 | |||
4 | STARSZAK Kamil | 79 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M16-29 | ||
5 | BRZOZOWSKA Monika | 176 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | K30-39 | |
6 | SWORNOWSKI Krzysztof | 199 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
7 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 346 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M16-29 | |
8 | JAŃCZAK Filip | 620 | Polonia Środa | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M30-39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DNC | HADAS Krzysztof | 600 | M16-29 | |||
10 | HAREMZA Maciej | 172 | #Biegacze | DASZEWICE | M30-39 | |
11 | SZYMAŃCZUK Jacek | 198 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
12 | LEMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 221 | Hernik Team | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
13 | GOS Piotr | 362 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
14 | GÓRNY Robert | 394 | Wybite jedynki | IMIELNO | M30-39 | |
15 | GRACZYK Artur | 461 | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | GOZDOWO | M50+ | |
16 | MICHALSKI Mikołaj | 562 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
17 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 622 | ALBANNERS | GARZYN | M16-29 | |
18 | KIN Adrian | 623 | ALBANNERS | GOSTYŃ | M30-39 | |
19 | SZYMCZAK Joanna | 328 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
20 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | 414 | GORunning team | BOGUSZYN | K16-29 | |
21 | GOLCZAK Krzysztof | 45 | Team KGB | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
22 | SMIERZCHAŁA Marta | 120 | Pędzące Leniwce | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
23 | CIEŚLEWICZ Mateusz | 165 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
24 | CZUB Łukasz | 195 | KOMORNIKI | M40-49 | ||
25 | MALON Bartosz | 230 | LUBLIN | M16-29 | ||
26 | TOBIJAŃSKA-NOWAKOWSKA Danuta | 243 | Rossbiegani | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
27 | TOKARZ Justyna | 244 | Rossbiegani | ROKIETNICA | K30-39 | |
28 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 303 | RAKOWNIA | K40-49 | ||
29 | JANOWSKI Andrzej | 400 | WARP Sp. z o.o. | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | |
30 | NOWAK Marcin | 419 | UMWW | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
31 | MICHAŁOWSKI Jakub | 447 | Wielkopolska Akademia Nauki i Rozwoju | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
32 | PIECHOWIAK Marek | 460 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
33 | KUBIAK Marcin | 508 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
34 | MAREK Daniel | 630 | Cybina Team | SWARZĘDZ | M40-49 | |
35 | PALICKI Marcin | 682 | RUDNA | M16-29 | ||
36 | POLACKI Rafał | 691 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
37 | ŚLEDŹ Adam | 667 | I-Sport/BKB Bakcyl | BABIMOST | M16-29 | |
38 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 42 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/ Team KGB | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
39 | MALISZEWSKI Adam | 52 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
40 | RADOSZ Karina | 503 | Eurovent Athletics | RABOWICE | K30-39 | |
41 | BIERNACKA Agnieszka | 233 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
42 | ROSZYK Przemek | 327 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40-49 | |
43 | SZYMANOWICZ Mariusz | 74 | Charty Chartowo/KB Maniac | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
44 | WASZAK Adrian | 180 | LUBASZ | M16-29 | ||
45 | PIASKOWSKI Dominik | 231 | Hernik Team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
46 | SKRZYPKOWIAK Paweł | 276 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
47 | ROSÓŁ Roman | 295 | HernikTeam | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
48 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | 434 | Kung-Fu Małpy od chlania do biegania | SWARZĘDZ | M30-39 | |
49 | SOBKOWIAK Robert | 446 | Wielkopolska | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
50 | WINIARSKI Szymon | 539 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
51 | JESSA Łukasz | 639 | Run Team Lubasz | LUBASZ | M30-39 | |
52 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 499 | Hernik Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
53 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 647 | KS Idmar Racing Team | GĄSAWA | K50+ | |
54 | WYLEGAŁA Kamila | 65 | VirtualRunnerClub, PnB | CZARNKÓW | K30-39 | |
55 | KNIAT Joanna | 111 | Blogobieganiu.com | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
56 | PUCHALSKA Magdalena | 128 | oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
57 | BŁOCISZEWSKA STARCZYŃSKA Anna | 131 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
58 | SIP Marta | 321 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
59 | BILSKI Michał Hubert | 432 | GORunning Team | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
60 | BILSKI Marcin | 433 | GORunning Team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
61 | SZCZĘSNA Ewa | 567 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
62 | BORSUK Damian | 680 | Borsucza Osada | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
63 | FILIPOWIAK Bartosz | 681 | PRO 366 | ROKIETNICA | M40-49 | |
64 | ROMANÓW Damian | 159 | Blogobieganiu.com | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
65 | MROSZYŃSKI Wojciech | 326 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
66 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 185 | Run Team Lubasz | DĘBE | M40-49 | |
67 | REWERS Irek | 229 | CHODZIEŻ | M40-49 | ||
68 | JARONI Tomasz | 256 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
69 | GRZELAK Barbara | 269 | Fitness24seven | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
70 | JASKÓLSKI Maksymilian | 310 | Lubasz Run Team | LUBASZ | M16-29 | |
71 | POLUS Magdalena | 386 | ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW | PACZKOWO | K30-39 | |
72 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 393 | PECNA | K30-39 | ||
73 | BRĄŻKOWSKA Iwona | 439 | GORunning team | LUBOŃ | K16-29 | |
74 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 50 | FAST WALKER | GNIEZNO | M50+ | |
75 | KOCIMSKI Artur | 232 | CHODZIEŻ | M40-49 | ||
76 | KĘDZIORA Zofia | 411 | GORunning team | BOGUSZYN | K50+ | |
77 | NYCZ Joanna | 97 | Suchy las biega | SUCHY LAS | K30-39 | |
78 | BĄK Joanna | 271 | #pomwedalealnowcale | LUBOŃ | K16-29 | |
79 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Zuzanna | 301 | PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
80 | SZAJEK Krzysztof | 401 | ST RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
81 | ZAWILSKA Małgorzata | 402 | ST RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
82 | BOGUSIEWICZ Karolina | 475 | JANOWY MŁYN | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
83 | POKORSKA Agnieszka | 521 | SMOKI STRATEGORA | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
84 | MICHALSKA Wisenna | 575 | Torpol Racing Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
85 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 586 | STRZELNO | M30-39 | ||
86 | DAJERLING Joanna | 11 | Maratończyk Poznań | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
87 | DAJERLING Monika | 13 | Maratończyk Poznań | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
88 | SKRZYPKOWIAK Kamila | 275 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
89 | SKRZYPKOWIAK Marcin | 277 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
90 | WOGA Andrzej | 281 | KB DęBIEC | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
91 | MICHAŁKOWSKA Monika | 403 | SMOKI STRATEGORA | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
92 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 577 | SWARZĘDZ | M16-29 | ||
93 | KUJAWA Damian | 218 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
94 | SPYCHAŁA Sławomir | 223 | HERNIK TEAM | SAPOWICE | M50+ | |
95 | KOSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | 307 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
96 | MAĆKOWIAK Marcin | 324 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
97 | KUPCZAK Monika | 350 | Hernik Team | BUK | K16-29 | |
98 | HERNIK Klaudia | 457 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
99 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 561 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
100 | NOWACKA Helena | 580 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
101 | PLOTA Mateusz | 615 | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30-39 | |
102 | JARYSZ Piotr | 664 | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | POZNAN | M30-39 | |
103 | HULEWICZ Wiola | 222 | HERNIK TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | K40-49 | |
104 | KLIMECKI Tomasz | 227 | Passerotti | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
105 | HERNIK Piotr | 459 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
106 | CZAPLICKI Tomasz | 528 | Słowik-Team | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
107 | CZAPLICKA Zuzanna | 529 | Słowik-Team | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
108 | KUPCZAK Robert | 571 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | M50+ | |
109 | SZMIDT Szymon | 54 | PLEWISKA | M16-29 | ||
110 | SZMIDT Jacek | 58 | PLEWISKA | M50+ | ||
111 | STOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 500 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
112 | STOIŃSKI Karol | 501 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
113 | SAFARYN Dariusz | 82 | ZALASEWO | M16-29 | ||
114 | SKORLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 149 | EchoZiemi Kostrzyńskiej | KOSTRZYN | M40-49 | |
115 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 358 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
116 | KWAŚNA Marzena | 371 | SPP Team | LUBOŃ | K40-49 | |
117 | ZAKIDALSKI Adam | 389 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
118 | ŚWIATŁY Robert | 214 | Lodożercy Chodzież | CHODZIEŻ | M50+ | |
119 | FÓRMAN Daniel | 235 | LODOŻERCY_CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M40-49 | |
120 | NOCHOWICZ Bartosz | 40 | PCH_RUN | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
121 | BOHONOS Magdalena | 101 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40-49 | ||
122 | PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK Teresa | 240 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
123 | LIBERA Damian | 282 | LUCKY LUZERS | POZNAN | M30-39 | |
124 | MAKOWSKA Ewa | 535 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30-39 | ||
125 | KIEŁCZ Michał | 536 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30-39 | ||
126 | MUNC Joanna | 587 | CHODZIEŻ | K30-39 | ||
127 | TALAREK Maciej | 668 | OBORNIKI | M40-49 | ||
128 | SCHULZ Paweł | 133 | SPP Team | LUBOŃ | M30-39 | |
129 | ŁASKARZEWSKA Anna | 160 | Beiersdorf Sport Team | SKOKI | K16-29 | |
130 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | 60 | Muay Running Team | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
131 | STANIEWSKI Jakub | 338 | PCH_RUN | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
132 | SWOROWSKI Rafał | 497 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | M30-39 | |
133 | FIGLEWSKA Renata | 121 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
134 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 300 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
135 | MAZUREK Marta | 347 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
136 | CZECHOWICZ Anna | 405 | 1968 | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
137 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marek | 629 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M30-39 | |
138 | KOŚCIELNA Julia | 631 | BUDZYŃ | K16-29 | ||
139 | NOWAK Patrycja | 649 | DASZEWICE | K16-29 | ||
140 | BARŁÓG Przemysław | 650 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
141 | NOWICKA Anna | 202 | Naramowice biegają | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
142 | MEŁNICKA Joanna | 265 | Nie dotyczy | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
143 | GRUCHALSKI Wojciech | 337 | KONIN | M30-39 | ||
144 | CYWIŃSKA Martyna | 15 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
145 | KRUSZNIEWICZ Anita | 20 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
146 | ANTKOWIAK Jacek | 259 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
147 | SMELKOWSKA Natalia | 351 | Zawsze w biegu | GNIEZNO | K30-39 | |
148 | LISIAK Justyna | 352 | Zawsze w biegu | NIECHANOWO | K30-39 | |
149 | OTTO Agnieszka | 406 | Piatkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
150 | PIELA Natalia | 407 | PnB | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
151 | NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA Agnieszka | 409 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
152 | GŁADYSZAK Bożysław | 515 | POZNAN | M50+ | ||
153 | KAWICKI Dariusz | 589 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
154 | WAWRYN Paweł | 590 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
155 | KRUSZNIEWICZ Piotr | 21 | Kruchy team | ROKIETNICA | M30-39 | |
156 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 253 | MOSINA | M40-49 | ||
157 | NADROWSKA Katarzyna | 255 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
158 | KWAPICH Arkadiusz | 395 | ŻELAZKOWO | M40-49 | ||
159 | GRABSKA Daria | 396 | GNIEZNO | K30-39 | ||
160 | PŁÓCIENICZAK Sylwia | 448 | LRSZNO | K40-49 | ||
161 | RATAJCZAK Aldona | 470 | Team Leszno | LESZNO | K40-49 | |
162 | SARBAK Grzegorz | 494 | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M16-29 | |
163 | NOWAK Basia | 477 | TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | K40-49 | |
164 | KAJ Agnieszka | 496 | GOSTYŃ | K16-29 | ||
165 | WASZKOWIAK Krzysztof | 254 | MOSINA | M30-39 | ||
166 | KAŁUŻNY Łukasz | 315 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
167 | KAŁUŻNA Kryspina | 320 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
168 | ROMANOWICZ Michał | 425 | KB Pilnujemy Tyłów | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
169 | JĘDROWSKA Katarzyna | 465 | KS Hades | KIEKRZ | K16-29 | |
170 | KLASZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 581 | 1978 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40-49 | |
171 | WYSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 585 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
172 | SOBCZAK Marta | 607 | GOWARZEWO | K16-29 | ||
173 | SOBCZAK Dominika | 625 | GOWARZEWO | K16-29 | ||
174 | MALISZEWSKI Adrian | 480 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
175 | ŻAK Małgorzata | 605 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
176 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Telesfor | 504 | SWARZĘDZ | M50+ | ||
177 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 115 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50+ | |
178 | SCHRAUBE Jarosław | 322 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50+ | ||
179 | ZAWŁOCKI Marek | 583 | POZNAN | M50+ | ||
180 | MĄCZYŃSKI Dominik | 651 | E- Fizjo Team | PIŁA | M30-39 | |
181 | PAŃCZAK Patryk | 697 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
182 | ZWIRBLIS Arkadiusz | 698 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30-39 | ||
183 | SUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 187 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
184 | KURASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 602 | PLEWISKA | K30-39 | ||
185 | KINASTOWSKA Joanna | 124 | DOMOVE | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
186 | LEMAŃSKA Edyta | 220 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
187 | EGGERT-ADAMSKA Kaja | 669 | Kaktusowe przygody | SULECHÓW | K16-29 | |
188 | SCHRAUBE Dorota | 325 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K50+ | ||
189 | GLAPIAK Magdalena | 339 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
190 | NOWAK Iza | 135 | Team Dzikiej Kuny | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
191 | DEWO Ewa | 219 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
192 | PAKOWSKA Honorata | 373 | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | ||
193 | ZAKRZEWSKA Agnieszka | 374 | Mamy Biegamy | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | |
194 | MATLAK Lidia | 375 | Zawsze w biegu | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | |
195 | ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz | 376 | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | ||
196 | MATLAK Piotr | 377 | Zawsze w biegu | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | |
197 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | 534 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
198 | MIELCAREK Michał | 291 | Lucky LUZers | LUBOŃ | M30-39 | |
199 | KASPERCZAK Maciej | 224 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40-49 | |
200 | SZYMCZAK Marta | 293 | HERNIK TEAM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40-49 | |
201 | FILODA Damian | 344 | RYCZYWÓŁ | M30-39 | ||
202 | WIŚNIEWSKI Slawomir | 532 | Kuny patagonskie | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40-49 | |
203 | SZARY Adrian | 641 | Szary team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M16-29 | |
204 | JANKOWIAK Chrystian | 645 | Szary team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M16-29 | |
205 | GRESER Beata | 162 | OrganicTeam | BOGUCIN | K40-49 | |
206 | PAŁKA Patrycja | 527 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
207 | DUSZCZAK Marek | 171 | PACZKOWO | M30-39 | ||
208 | KURKOWIAK Dariusz | 248 | POZNAŃ | M50+ | ||
209 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | 311 | STRZAŁKOWO | K16-29 | ||
210 | SZUREK Magdalena | 390 | ZALASEWO | K40-49 | ||
211 | SZYGENDA Radek | 564 | KUNY PATAGOŃSKIE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30-39 | |
212 | MACIEJCZUK Kamila | 153 | Organic team | SWARZĘDZ | K30-39 | |
213 | DEMBSKI Jacek | 226 | KAMIONKI | M50+ | ||
214 | MAŃCZAK Magdalena | 673 | POZNAN | K40-49 | ||
215 | OMIECZYŃSKI Adam | 674 | NOWE KRAMSKO | M30-39 | ||
216 | KOZIERSKA Natalia | 234 | Hernik Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
217 | POŁUKORD Lena | 365 | POZNAN | K30-39 | ||
218 | WOJTKOWIAK Katarzyna | 239 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
219 | SZCZESIAK Paulina | 305 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
220 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 312 | GRZEBIENISKO | K30-39 | ||
221 | KOSIEDOWSKI Wojtek | 490 | POZNAN | M40-49 | ||
222 | NOWACZYK Agata | 638 | KOMORNIKI | K30-39 | ||
223 | MATYJASIK-LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | 314 | Hernik Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
224 | BAŁWAS Adam | 317 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
225 | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | 318 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
226 | WILCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 359 | POZNAŃ | M50+ | ||
227 | KRÓL Ewa | 610 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
228 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | 636 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
229 | WASZYK Anita | 61 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | K30-39 | |
230 | BAŁWAS Maria | 316 | Grupa Profesja | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
231 | PRZYBYLAK Marta | 178 | Przybylak Team | SWARZĘDZ | K16-29 | |
232 | PSIK Marzena | 272 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K50+ | |
233 | JANKOWIAK Dawid | 319 | badgetlemanuniverse | GRZEBIENISKO | M16-29 | |
234 | PRZYBYLAK Dariusz | 151 | Przybylakteam | SWARZĘDZ | M40-49 | |
235 | PIETEK Katarzyna | 81 | BOLECHOWO | K40-49 | ||
236 | KOWALSKA Milena | 137 | Radziwojaki | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
237 | MIELCZAREK Katarzyna | 479 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
238 | MOŻUCH Klaudia | 666 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | TULCE | K30-39 | |
239 | PRZYBYLSKI Witold | 66 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | M40-49 | |
240 | ARCHANIOŁOWICZ Joanna | 83 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
241 | SIBILA Tomasz | 136 | Radziwojaki | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
242 | BĄK Agnieszka | 140 | Radziwojaki | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
243 | NOWAK Natalia | 197 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
244 | ADAMSMA Ewa | 228 | HERNIK TEAM | KOMORNIKI | K30-39 | |
245 | WITTULA-PREJS Magdalena | 292 | Hernik Team | PRZEŹMIEROWO | K40-49 | |
246 | CICHOCKI Bartosz | 360 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
247 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 523 | TW POLONIA | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
248 | MARCINKOWSKA Małgorzata | 672 | JAROCIN | K30-39 | ||
249 | KOWALSKI Zbigniew | 139 | Radziwojaki | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
250 | MATECKA Barbara | 258 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40-49 | |
251 | MROCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 274 | SUCHY LAS | K40-49 | ||
252 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika | 368 | Świerczewo Run | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
253 | KALINOWSKA Emilia | 524 | TW POLONIA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | |
254 | WRÓBLEWSKA Ewa | 593 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
255 | KALOTA Sara | 596 | BUK | K16-29 | ||
256 | ZIĘTA Katarzyna | 26 | Orki z... | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
257 | KONIECZNA Dorota | 505 | POZNAN | K30-39 | ||
258 | KALINOWSKA Anna | 522 | TW POLONIA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
259 | CHMIELEWSKA Joanna | 530 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
260 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 538 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
261 | GÓRCZAK Agnieszka | 547 | PLEWISKA | K16-29 | ||
262 | MYK Izabela | 628 | Mud Goats | PLEWISKA | K16-29 | |
262 | BUDNA Grażyna | 660 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
264 | DEMBIŃSKA Karolina | 687 | DĄBRÓWKA | K30-39 | ||
265 | BUKOWSKA Alina | 48 | Orki z... | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
266 | KEGEL Karolina | 686 | KobietyBiegają | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
267 | PRYMAS Karolina | 19 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
268 | KOWNACKI Arkadiusz | 23 | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | WITKOWO | M50+ | |
269 | WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK Kinga | 33 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
270 | ZIELONKA Joanna | 107 | OWIŃSKA | K30-39 | ||
271 | KOŚCIELNIAK Szymon | 261 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M40-49 | |
272 | KOŚCIELNIAK Maciej | 576 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | M16-29 | |
273 | BŁASZAK 'Robin'robert | 612 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40-49 | |
274 | BUDNY Przemysław | 661 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
275 | ŻURAWSKA Joanna | 47 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
276 | MICHALAK Małgorzata | 63 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
277 | FIDAREWICZ Ewelina | 108 | DAMASŁAWEK | K16-29 | ||
278 | POPADOWSKA Anna | 141 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
279 | JARMUDA Justyna | 184 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
280 | PRZYBYLAK Agata | 372 | KB Dębiec | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
281 | KOŚCIELNY Dariusz | 423 | NIEPRUSZEWO | M30-39 | ||
282 | KLEMCZAK Agnieszka | 640 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
283 | NOWICKA Agnieszka | 14 | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | ||
284 | KAWKA Mateusz | 16 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
285 | TOPOLSKA Monika | 37 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
286 | MAĆKOWIAK Agnieszka | 84 | Anonimowi Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
287 | MATECKI Tomasz | 260 | Czerwonak biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40-49 | |
288 | GÓRA Wiktoria | 617 | GWDA PIŁA | OKONEK | K16-29 | |
289 | WOJTKOWIAK Grażyna | 3 | Szybkie Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
290 | WOJTKOWIAK Joanna | 5 | Szybkie Ślimaki | LUBOŃ | K16-29 | |
291 | OLEJNICZAK Sławka | 73 | Ciastki.pz | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
292 | GABRYSZ Agnieszka | 155 | Ciastki.pz | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
293 | RAU Justyna | 92 | Ciastki.pz | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
294 | STAN Adrian | 89 | parkrun Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
295 | WRZESIŃSKA Magdalena | 264 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
296 | RAJCA-BIENIASZEWSKA Katarzyna | 474 | GRZEBIENISKO | K40-49 | ||
297 | WITKOWSKI Artur | 507 | www.europrogres.pl | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | |
298 | MUSZYŃSKA Marta | 519 | ZALASEWO | K30-39 | ||
299 | ROSLER-BORAKIEWICZ Marzena | 582 | BLAZEJEWO | K30-39 | ||
300 | WOJTKOWIAK Robert | 6 | Szybkie Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
301 | WILCZEWSKA Anna | 9 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
302 | MARCINIAK - HENC Aneta | 189 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
303 | RĘKAWEK Izabela | 410 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
304 | MARCINIAK Hanna | 190 | POZNAŃ | K50+ | ||
305 | KAMIŃSKA Marta | 526 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
306 | SZEMIEL-AFEK Mariola | 366 | WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU.PL | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
307 | FALTYŃSKA Edyta | 367 | CIASTKI.PZ | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | |
308 | DŁUGOWSKA Kasia | 481 | Endorfin dealers | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
309 | GRAJ Ewa | 552 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
310 | RATAJCZAK Anna | 105 | Hernik Team | DOLSK | K40-49 | |
311 | PIECHOWIAK Piotr | 201 | wolf team | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
312 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 57 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | ||
313 | KRAWCZYK Agata | 478 | Endorfin Dealers | BIEDRUSKO | K30-39 | |
314 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 10 | HycHycHyc Team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | |
315 | GRAY Alicja | 12 | HycHycHyc Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
316 | KUCHARCZYK Marta | 103 | Hyc hyc hyc | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
317 | WAJDA Anna | 130 | ZALASEWO | K30-39 | ||
318 | MIELCAREK Anna | 173 | No Excuses Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
319 | GARGULIŃSKI Paweł | 270 | Muzeum Narodowe w Poznaniu | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
320 | MACIEJEWSKI Paweł | 206 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
321 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 24 | OSTRZESZÓW | K30-39 | ||
322 | JANAS-KASEJA Michał | 268 | Szkoła branżowa 1 stopnia 42 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
323 | STARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 287 | Wataha Wilków | POZNAŃ POZNAŃ-GRUNWALD | M16-29 | |
324 | SKIBA Jakub | 288 | Wataha Wilków | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | |
325 | SCHRAMM Ewa | 306 | BS42 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | |
326 | KRZANOWSKI Przemysław | 38 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
327 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 64 | FC Szamotuły | SZAMOTUŁY | M30-39 | |
328 | PUTZ Łukasz | 355 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
329 | SZARY Jacek | 642 | Szary team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40-49 | |
330 | SZARY Beata | 643 | Szary team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40-49 | |
331 | SMYREK Przemyslaw | 644 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
332 | KURZAWA Milena | 354 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | ||
333 | MORZY Karolina | 489 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | ||
334 | KMIN-PAWŁOWSKA Karolina | 491 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
335 | PERZ Dariusz | 611 | SZCZUCZYN | M30-39 | ||
336 | KWARTA Ilona | 695 | Czerwonak biega | CZERWONAK | K40-49 | |
337 | KWARTA Przemysław | 699 | CZERWONAK | M50+ | ||
338 | PRZYBYLAK Stanisław | 71 | Przybylak Team | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
339 | PIDUCH Jan | 76 | Przybylak Team | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
340 | KULKA Maciej | 25 | Face Nordic Walking Team/ Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
341 | PRZYBYLAK Dorota | 75 | Przybylak Team | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
342 | RATAJCZAK Kamila | 378 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | ||
343 | MIELCAREK Andrzej | 380 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
344 | LOTKA Krystian | 588 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | ||
345 | MAJEWSKA Jadwiga | 193 | Przybylak Team | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
346 | DORNA Romania | 541 | POZNAŃ | K50+ | ||
347 | KÓZKA Aleksandra | 627 | LUBOŃ | K30-39 | ||
348 | KUBIAK Magdalena | 96 | SWARZĘDZ | K16-29 | ||
349 | SZAROLETA Zofia | 584 | Przybylak Team | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
350 | PRUSKA-KĘDZIOR Anna | 158 | Face Nordic Walking Team | POZNAŃ | K50+ | |
351 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 648 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | |
352 | HERNIK Krzysztof | 297 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50+ | |
353 | WALKIEWICZ Marek | 194 | LUBOŃ | M30-39 | ||
354 | PIŚMIENNA Katarzyna | 208 | WW Team | RABOWICE | K30-39 | |
355 | GURAJDOWSKI Michał | 156 | Drużyna JEZUSA | POZNAŃ | M30-39 |
Znaleziono 355 wynik(ów)