Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-11-07 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 27 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRANGA Magdalena | 763 | Fit kanapowcy | GDAŃSK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 2020-11-07 11:02:40 | 00:59:21 | |
2 | HORNOWSKA Martyna | 767 | Fit kanapowcy | GDAŃSK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 2020-11-07 11:02:40 | 00:59:20 | |
3 | JÓZEFIAK Leo | 199 | Biegun OCR Team | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:06:57 | 2020-11-07 11:09:24 | 00:31:29 | ||
4 | DURAJCZYK-LITERACKA Katarzyna | 780 | Marco | STARGARD | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:57 | 2020-11-07 11:09:24 | 00:42:18 | |
5 | GORYŃSKA Daria | 828 | GDYNIA | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:57 | 2020-11-07 11:09:24 | 00:58:03 | ||
6 | TURZYŃSKI Wacław | 912 | A&W | GDAŃSK | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:06:57 | 2020-11-07 11:09:24 | 00:53:49 | |
7 | KUSOWSKA Agata | 778 | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:57 | 2020-11-07 11:09:24 | 00:42:21 | |||
8 | AJCHNER-OLENDER Agnieszka | 910 | A&W | GDAŃSK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:58 | 2020-11-07 11:09:25 | 00:53:49 | |
9 | GROS Ewa | 825 | POBIEROWO | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:59 | 2020-11-07 11:09:26 | 00:41:40 | ||
10 | BAŁDYGA Sławomir | 890 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:06:59 | 2020-11-07 11:09:26 | 00:42:09 | |||
11 | MADEJSKA Agata | 823 | B4 - Kobiety | 00:06:59 | 2020-11-07 11:09:26 | 00:42:21 | |||
12 | KRAJEWSKI Sebastian | 915 | GDAŃSK | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:07:00 | 2020-11-07 11:09:27 | 00:35:48 | ||
13 | WYSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 883 | SZCZECINEK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:00 | 2020-11-07 11:09:27 | 00:54:10 | ||
14 | WITOS - MALINOWSKA Maria | 824 | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:00 | 2020-11-07 11:09:27 | 00:42:19 | |||
15 | BAŁDYGA Anna | 819 | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:00 | 2020-11-07 11:09:27 | 00:42:07 | |||
16 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Monika | 774 | WIŚLINKA | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:01 | 2020-11-07 11:09:28 | 00:44:06 | ||
17 | SZWABA Marta | 769 | GDAŃSK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:01 | 2020-11-07 11:09:28 | 00:44:06 | ||
18 | OBSZAŃSKA Małgorzata | 882 | PASŁĘK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:02 | 2020-11-07 11:09:29 | 00:54:56 | ||
19 | ŁOSIŃSKA Emilia | 733 | GDYNIA | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:03 | 2020-11-07 11:09:30 | 00:37:44 | ||
20 | CHOJNICKA Joanna | 847 | PASŁĘK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:03 | 2020-11-07 11:09:30 | 00:54:55 | ||
21 | BUJNICKA Magdalena | 878 | PASŁĘK | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:03 | 2020-11-07 11:09:30 | 00:54:56 | ||
22 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | 758 | SŁUPSK | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:07:04 | 2020-11-07 11:09:31 | 00:37:13 | ||
23 | SZWEDA Mateusz | 753 | WATAHA | KOSZALIN | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:07:04 | 2020-11-07 11:09:31 | 00:37:13 | |
24 | BZINKIEWICZ Marta | 751 | GDYNIA | B4 - Kobiety | 00:07:04 | 2020-11-07 11:09:31 | 00:37:40 | ||
25 | WOJDA Ludwig | 739 | GDYNIA | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:07:04 | 2020-11-07 11:09:31 | 00:37:43 | ||
26 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 829 | PASŁĘK | B4 - Mężczyźni | 00:07:05 | 2020-11-07 11:09:32 | 00:54:56 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MICHALSKI Krzysztof | 1612 | B4 - Mężczyźni | DNF | 00:41:35 DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)