Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-11-07 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 87 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 28 | PASŁĘK | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:42 | ||
2 | DOBBEK Agnieszka | 1448 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:44 | |||
3 | BUJNICKA Magdalena | 1410 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:45 | |||
4 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 1422 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:45 | |||
5 | LASKOWSKA Agata | 1521 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:45 | |||
6 | KLOTZKE Rafał | 1510 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:45 | |||
7 | CEMPA Ada | 1425 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:46 | |||
8 | WILLMA Karolina | 1516 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:46 | |||
9 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Klaudia | 1584 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:46 | |||
10 | SZUR Paweł | 1515 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:46 | |||
11 | DUDKOWSKI Seweryn | 1454 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:46 | |||
12 | ZIEMANN Daniel | 1098 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:47 | |||
13 | BAGIŃSKA Joanna | 1400 | REDA | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:47 | ||
14 | JANKOWIAK Filip | 1495 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
15 | KRAWIEC Anna | 1520 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
16 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1580 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
17 | MAĆKOWSKA Edyta | 1529 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
17 | GLINKA Tomasz | 1490 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
19 | MIGACZ Krzysztof | 1635 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
20 | POTRAC Anna | 1388 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:48 | |||
21 | TROCHELEPNA Anna | 1628 | Ostoja | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:49 | ||
22 | SHYPUK Kateya | 1629 | Ostoja | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:49 | ||
23 | BEZPYATA Oksana | 1402 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:49 | |||
24 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 1576 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:49 | |||
25 | CHAVEZ Mario | 1427 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:49 | |||
26 | FILIPCEWICZ Jan | 1458 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:01:50 | |||
27 | ŚLIWECKA Dorota | 1445 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:50 | |||
28 | WITOS-MALINOWSKA Maja | 1512 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:01:50 | |||
29 | BRETES Zuzanna | 1634 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:46 | |||
30 | BEDNAREK Kornelia | 1627 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:46 | |||
31 | ZIELIŃSKI Igor | 1638 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
32 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jakub | 1630 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
33 | JAKUBCZAK Ola | 0106 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
34 | STRZAŁKA Laura | 0109 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
35 | GOŁYŹNIAK Antonina | 1639 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
36 | LEWANDOWSKA Sara | 1626 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
37 | KUŹNIARSKA Roksana | 0120 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:47 | |||
38 | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | 1637 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:48 | |||
39 | PILACKI Maciej | 1633 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:48 | |||
40 | KAPITUŁA Kamil | 1636 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:48 | |||
41 | ZIELIŃSKA Maria | 1599 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:48 | |||
42 | PIĄTKOWSKA Bartek | 0104 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:49 | |||
43 | ZAWIERUCHA Mateusz | 1631 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:08:49 | |||
44 | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 551 | B4 - Mężczyźni | 2021-11-07 11:10:41 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DEMBEK Diana | 1447 | B4 - Kobiety | 2021-11-07 11:08:48 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)