Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-10-15 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 57 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 51 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 42 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:19 | 00:22:48 | |
2 | ŁOSIN Marta | 170 | Biegun OCR Team | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:42:59 | 00:23:15 | |
3 | KURASZ Filip | 39 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:18 | 00:23:54 | |
4 | TESKA Patrycja | 176 | Biegun OCR Team | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:42:59 | 00:24:49 | |
5 | CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester | 7 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:38 | 00:25:45 | |
6 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 4 | ŁĄSKI PIEC | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:40 | 00:25:54 | ||
7 | FIGEL Jakub | 52 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:19 | 00:25:58 | ||
8 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | 16 | Vikings Run Team | OPOCZNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:26:03 | |
9 | ZBROJA Filip | 37 | BigYelowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:13 | 00:26:09 | |
10 | KAWECKI Piotr | 59 | Team OCR Kwidzyn | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:26:14 | ||
11 | GRABOWCA Arkadiusz | 6 | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:38 | 00:26:29 | |||
12 | KAPICA Damian | 64 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:38 | 00:26:30 | ||
13 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 56 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:27:01 | ||
14 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 20 | ActiveFlow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:27:37 | |
15 | PIWOWARCZYK Anna | 162 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:42:59 | 00:27:38 | |
16 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 31 | Borsuk Crew/Ambasador | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:38 | 00:27:52 | |
17 | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 62 | Gorillas OCR | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:28:25 | ||
18 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 35 | BaywatchOCR | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:20 | 00:29:06 | |
19 | JONACZYK Kasia | 168 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:29:36 | |
20 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 172 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:42:59 | 00:30:04 | |
21 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 60 | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:19 | 00:30:13 | |||
22 | KOCHANEK Agata | 177 | Active Flow | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:01 | 00:30:53 | ||
23 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 46 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:19 | 00:31:21 | |
24 | GABRIEL Makhno | 54 | Biegun OCR | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:41 | 00:31:40 | ||
25 | CYMBAŁKO Katarzyna | 173 | Biegun Ninja Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:03 | 00:31:44 | |
26 | WĄDOŁKOWSKA Paulina | 178 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:31:49 | ||
27 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 32 | Lacroix Team | KWIDZYN | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:32:00 | |
28 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 45 | Active Flow | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:19 | 00:32:04 | |
29 | MIŁOŚ Barbara | 169 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:01 | 00:32:21 | |
30 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 160 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Teem | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:32:44 | |
31 | MAZEPA Izabela | 174 | SZCZECINEK | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:32:47 | ||
32 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | 8 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:40 | 00:32:58 | ||
33 | SZADA-BORZYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 11 | KOLEKTYW | TUCHOMIE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:41 | 00:33:45 | |
34 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 3 | ŚWIDNIK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:34:19 | ||
35 | GRISKA Karolis | 63 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:42 | 00:34:44 | ||
36 | KURZAWA Mateusz | 38 | Brygiery OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:20 | 00:34:58 | |
37 | JABŁOŃSKI Bogusław | 44 | ActiveFlow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:20 | 00:35:22 | |
38 | KONDEJ Michał | 18 | Activ flow | GDANŚK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:40 | 00:36:21 | |
39 | GIEJŁO Monika | 167 | Active Flow | REDA | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:37:29 | |
40 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 33 | Reha Prestige | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:38:14 | |
41 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 175 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:00 | 00:38:15 | |
42 | GRISKIENE Neringa | 181 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:02 | 00:39:01 | ||
43 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 30 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:41 | 00:39:28 | |
44 | CIROCKI Wiesław | 10 | ORLE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:41 | 00:39:51 | ||
45 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | 171 | WATAHA | GARZYN | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:01 | 00:40:31 | |
46 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 166 | Active Flow | SOPOT | Elite Kobiety | 2022-10-15 14:43:01 | 00:41:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | NOWAK Paweł | 2 | Baltic Seals/ Ambasador | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:43 | 00:45:58 | |
48 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 28 | Runaway | WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:39 | 00:46:20 | |
49 | MISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 21 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:42 | 00:50:07 | |
50 | CHILCZUK Piotr | 29 | Obstacle Center Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:30:41 | 00:50:11 | |
DNC | SOLIWODA Jakub | 40 | OLSZTYN | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:20 | 00:53:51 | ||
MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 57 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-10-15 14:37:18 | DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)