Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-05-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 96 |
Wystartowało : | 71 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZULWACH Czarek | 364 | Biegun OCR Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:24:36 | |
2 | SIROCKI Dawid | 250 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:22 | |||
3 | KAPICA Damian | 252 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:34:16 | |
4 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 253 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:32:46 | |
5 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 254 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:36:14 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 365 | Big Yellow Foot | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:29:38 | ||
7 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 256 | Nextreme | OBORY | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:26:27 | |
DNC | DACIO Mirek | 257 | JUSZKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:38 | ||
9 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 258 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:46:23 | |
10 | PTASZNIK Michał | 259 | Harpagan Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:29:37 | |
11 | LEJK Beniamin | 260 | xRunners | ŻUKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:30 | |
12 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 261 | SRK | CHMIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:41 | |
13 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 262 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:24:20 | ||
14 | TOMCZAK Artur | 263 | BOGDANOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:07 | ||
15 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 310 | Dirty Sparrows | WĄGROWIEC | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:46:21 | |
16 | CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester | 272 | BigYellowFoot | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:29:17 | |
17 | KNOP Marcin | 300 | xRunners | 30-350 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:19 | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 268 | Best Beasts | BIERKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:26:13 | |
19 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 271 | BestBeasts | ŁĘCZYN DOLNY | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:04 | |
20 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 273 | SurviWałTeam | NAKIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:22:06 | |
21 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 275 | xRunners | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:25:55 | |
DNC | MARCH David | 276 | United Runners | WĄBRZEŹNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:43:53 | |
23 | STEFANIAK Dariusz | 306 | RMF4RT Gladiators | TRZCIANKA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:38:25 | |
DNC | NOWAK Paweł | 280 | Baltic Seals | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:42:36 | |
25 | KULAK Rafał | 290 | Baltic Seals | GŁOBINO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:32:25 | |
26 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 281 | Positive Freaks Team | JEŻEWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:38:57 | |
27 | SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 283 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:26:04 | ||
DNC | PIŁAT Paweł | 301 | Best Beasts | WŁYNKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:32:14 | |
29 | DUDA Grzegorz | 305 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:07 | |
30 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 285 | KONTENER FORMY | RUMIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:31:58 | |
DNC | PIŁAT Kacper | 308 | Best Beasts | WŁYNKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:31:40 | |
32 | STEC Jakub | 316 | BestBeasts | NIEWIEROWO 6E | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:22:34 | |
33 | WITEK Paweł | 286 | PZU Sport Team | BRWINÓW | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:29:39 | |
34 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 287 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:09 | |
35 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 326 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:18 | |
DNC | ZIELONKA Mateusz | 292 | Baltic Seals | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:36:26 | |
37 | KOZUBEK Sebastian | 304 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | SIERADZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:24:03 | |
38 | KOZUBEK Seweryn | 303 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | SIERADZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:28:02 | |
39 | RYBICKI Marcin | 323 | OLSZTYNEK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:36:14 | ||
40 | JÓZEFIAK Łukasz | 313 | Biegun OCR Team | PSZCZÓŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:22:19 | |
41 | FORMELA Piotr | 302 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:57 | |
42 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 298 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:29:34 | |
43 | KUJAWA Marcin | 315 | Dirty Sparrow | GOŚLINOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:20 | |
DNC | KOCHANEK Paweł | 309 | Kontener Formy | Intel Runners | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:34:14 | |
45 | GUZ Grzegorz | 299 | Positive Freaks Team | ŚWIECIE | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:29 | |
46 | SZULWAH Maciej | 255 | Biegun OCR Team | TRZCIANKA | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:22:27 | |
47 | CZAPRAN Marek | 325 | xRunners | GDANSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:20 | |
48 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 327 | OCRland | KUTNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:21:17 | |
49 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 329 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:21:17 | |
50 | PUZDROWSKI Jarosław | 269 | Xrunners | WĘGORZYN | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:30:41 | |
DNC | FALARSKI Lucjan | 324 | RMF Gladiators | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:31:24 | |
52 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 363 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:20:13 | |||
53 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 288 | Socios Silesia | BYDLINO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:26:12 | |
54 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 330 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:55 | ||
55 | LORYCH Krystian | 331 | Biegun OCR Team | BORKOWO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:23:17 | |
DNC | ABRAMOWICZ Michał | 332 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:27:27 | |
57 | KASPRZYK Mikołaj | 328 | DZIKIsquad | RADOM | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:33:46 | |
58 | BENGIER Kamil | Best Beasts | BYDLINO | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:37:08 | ||
59 | BĄK Daniel | 361 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:19:50 | |
60 | BĄK Piotr | 284 | Bieun OCR Team | GRYFICE | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:19:28 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)