Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 312 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:10 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_B 4.7km | Finish_B 9.4km | Finish_B 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 0105 | Positive Freaks Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:08:37 | ||
2 | WERYK Mateusz | 0174 | GRIMPADO / CF3M | Okr 1 - M | 00:56:43 | ||
3 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 0180 | Okr 1 - M | 00:50:48 | |||
4 | DAMPS Patryk | 0185 | Run Beach Morning | Okr 1 - M | 00:44:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
LIM | LAMENTA Andrzej | 0182 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 01:00:28 | 02:31:11 | |
6 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 0190 | TREC TEAM | Okr 2 - M | 01:04:10 | 02:20:57 | |
7 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 0183 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:04 | 01:58:22 | |
8 | SKORUPSKI Adam | 0259 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:28 | ||
9 | BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz | 0384 | Okr 1 - M | 01:59:28 | |||
10 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 0181 | Trec Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:36:27 | ||
11 | SAWICKI Michał | 0386 | Okr 1 - M | 01:58:13 | |||
12 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 0379 | Okr 2 - M | 00:59:28 | 02:19:56 | ||
LIM | WILCZEK Lukasz | 0891 | Gladiators rmf | Okr 1 - M | 01:40:49 | ||
LIM | LEWICKI Piotr | 0175 | X-team Special Forces | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:12 | 02:54:14 | |
15 | RYŃSKA Karolina | 0277 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:23 | |||
16 | JEŻYNA Igor | 0188 | Wataha Żółwi | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:20 | ||
17 | SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka | 0254 | United Runners | Okr 1 - K | 01:50:30 | ||
LIM | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 0255 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:45:26 | 03:53:09 | |
19 | WOJDASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 0460 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:19 | |||
20 | KOCHANEK Agata | 0168 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:15 | ||
21 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 0387 | Okr 1 - K | 01:19:16 | |||
22 | TELLER Krzysztof | 0459 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:18 | |||
23 | KURKOWSKI Artur | 0256 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:52 | ||
24 | ZASADZKI Alan | 0463 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:18 | |||
25 | PLICHTA Grzegorz | 0319 | Hamilton Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:08:32 | 02:25:38 | |
26 | DZIĘCZEWSKI Piotr | 0199 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:07 | ||
27 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 0258 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:51 | ||
28 | KOPEK Paweł | 0186 | Wataha Żółwi | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:15 | ||
29 | MICHNIAK Anna | 0257 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:56:50 | ||
30 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | 0234 | Insoft Consulting | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:49 | ||
31 | SZKOP Kajetan | 0253 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:05 | ||
32 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 0239 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:34 | ||
33 | IGNATOWSKI Maciej | 0252 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:33 | ||
34 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 0441 | Okr 1 - K | 01:34:06 | |||
35 | - - | 0947 | Okr 1 - M | 01:34:06 | |||
36 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 0108 | Żarta Wataha | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:15 | ||
LIM | SUWALSKA Ewelina | 0292 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 02:36:40 | ||
38 | MILEWSKA Anna | 0907 | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:14 | |||
LIM | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 0195 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:01 | 02:54:01 | |
40 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 0196 | Okr 1 - M | 01:45:41 | |||
41 | SOBOCZYŃSKI Adam | 0383 | Okr 1 - M | 01:03:24 | |||
42 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 0462 | |||||
LIM | MALEWICZ Aleksander | 0091 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 2 - M | 01:19:42 | 02:41:06 | |
LIM | KUKIEŁKA Marcin | 0456 | Okr 1 - M | 02:36:39 | |||
45 | BOBER Ewelina | 0179 | Okr 1 - K | 01:38:11 | |||
46 | STEFANIAK Tomasz | 0169 | Okr 1 - M | 02:16:16 | |||
47 | MIODUSKI Andrzej | 0177 | Okr 1 - M | 02:16:59 | |||
48 | BRYK Iza | 0176 | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:57 | |||
49 | PILIPCZUK Tadeusz | 0388 | Hamilton team | Okr 1 - M | 02:21:20 | ||
50 | PAROL Krzysztof | 0165 | Okr 1 - M | 01:38:34 | |||
51 | NESKA Magdalena | 0393 | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:35 | |||
52 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 0184 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:34 | ||
53 | MAROSZEK Jarosław | 0474 | Okr 1 - M | 02:21:16 | |||
54 | - - | 0946 | 02:21:16 | ||||
55 | - - | 0934 | 02:21:18 | ||||
56 | MAJERSKA Alicja | 0321 | Hamilton Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | ||
57 | KOLASA Paulina | 0381 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | |||
58 | ZAKRZEWSKA Amanda | 0352 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:12 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)