Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 312 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:10 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_B 4.7km | Finish_B 9.4km | Finish_B 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOŁDA Dominik | 0527 | Okr 3 - M | 00:44:48 | 01:32:39 | 02:26:04 | |
2 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 0772 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:01 | 02:00:07 | |
3 | PIONK Tadeusz | 0760 | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:06 | 02:15:57 | ||
4 | CIROCKI Wiesław | 0940 | A-T CIROCKI | Okr 1 - M | 01:44:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
LIM | GIEJŁO Monika | 0771 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - K | 01:15:50 | 02:38:53 | |
6 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 0766 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:39:39 | ||
7 | NIKEL Martyna | 0779 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - K | 01:06:28 | 02:14:01 | |
8 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 0735 | Okr 1 - M | 00:48:11 | |||
9 | BOZA Beata | 0777 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:36 | ||
10 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 0770 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:47:50 | ||
11 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 0736 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:35 | ||
12 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 0765 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:05 | ||
13 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 0781 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:13 | ||
14 | KLIMKIEWICZ Beata | 0783 | KONTENER FORMY | Okr 1 - K | 01:51:02 | ||
15 | ROMANIECKI Paweł | 0957 | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:25 | |||
16 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 0768 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:09:23 | ||
17 | NEUMELLER Tomasz | 0958 | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:25 | |||
18 | KNOT Martyna | 0672 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:40 | ||
LIM | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 0921 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 2 - M | 01:33:31 | 03:13:53 | |
20 | ŻAK Karolina | 0755 | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:11 | ||
21 | FEDE Joanna | 0756 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:10 | ||
22 | PALKA Anna | 0773 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:04:58 | ||
23 | PALKA Artur | 0775 | Okr 1 - M | 02:09:14 | |||
24 | MOSEK Paulina | 0757 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:41 | ||
25 | TREDER Małgorzata | 0759 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:09 | ||
26 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Bieta | 0752 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:08 | |||
27 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 0963 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:16 | ||
28 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 0761 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:05 | |||
29 | MAZEIKA Romas | 0764 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:40 | |||
30 | - - | 0961 | Okr 1 - M | 01:40:33 | |||
31 | ŻEBROWSKI Wojciech | 0673 | to Ty pijesz? :) | Okr 1 - M | 02:11:35 | ||
32 | - - | 0962 | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:34 | |||
33 | PETRYKOWSKA Martyna | 0696 | Okr 1 - K | 02:11:34 | |||
34 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 0734 | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:20 | |||
35 | WILLMA Karolina | 0964 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:14 | ||
36 | WILLMA Wiktoria | 0965 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:13 | ||
37 | ZAWADZKA Paulina | 0738 | RUNEDA | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:19 | ||
38 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | 0782 | Okr 1 - M | 01:18:32 | |||
39 | FILIPCEWICZ Jan | 0700 | Okr 1 - M | 02:11:31 | |||
40 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 0787 | Okr 1 - M | 01:58:17 | |||
41 | RUSZCZYK Paweł | 0732 | Okr 1 - M | 01:10:34 | |||
42 | CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz | 0785 | Crossfit Siedlce | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:55 | ||
43 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 0737 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:22 | ||
LIM | BELKA Rafał | 0904 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:00 | ||
LIM | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 0784 | #1973 | Okr 2 - M | 01:26:28 | 03:32:11 | |
46 | KATAFIASZ Radosław | 0786 | Omen | Okr 1 - M | 01:57:20 | ||
LIM | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 0903 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:00 | ||
48 | STAŃCZUK Bartosz | 0698 | Crossfit Siedlce | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:50 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)