BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2019-03-23
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
4.7 km
Zgłoszonych:
286
Wystartowało:
276
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
276
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 4.7km | 9.4km | 14.1km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu4.7km9.4km14.1kmCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Okr.Różn.Dyst.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Per Lap
              
1NAJDEREK Michał 696Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni1M 100:00:0000:58:1102:03:1903:11:5403:11:54.5003:11:54.503014.1km00:58:1113:364.401:03:58
2DYKIER Krzysztof 413Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni2M 200:00:0000:52:5101:56:4803:15:5403:15:54.1003:15:54.103014.1km00:52:5113:534.301:05:18
3DEMBICKI Piotr 668KM PSP GdyniaOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni1M 300:00:0000:41:1601:31:0201:31:02.3001:31:02.302-19.4km00:41:169:416.200:45:31
4KRZYŻANIAK Piotr 434Operacja SportOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni2M 400:00:0000:48:0701:46:3001:46:30.5501:46:30.552-19.4km00:48:0711:195.300:53:15
5KOWALSKI Józef 682Positive Freaks TeamOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni3M 500:00:0000:50:2801:49:0001:49:00.9501:49:00.952-19.4km00:50:2811:355.200:54:30
6BRZESKI Robert 555CrosseliteOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni4M 600:00:0000:55:2801:50:5801:50:58.2501:50:58.252-19.4km00:55:2811:485.100:55:29
7KARBOWSKI Sławomir 632Crossfit polnaOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni5M 700:00:0000:53:1001:53:3501:53:35.5001:53:35.502-19.4km00:53:1012:05500:56:47
8DZIÓBEK Lech 670Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni6M 800:00:0000:49:0301:54:3101:54:31.4501:54:31.452-19.4km00:49:0312:104.900:57:15
9BONDAR Dmytro 551CrossEliteOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni7M 900:00:0000:54:4601:58:2101:58:21.5001:58:21.502-19.4km00:54:4612:354.800:59:10
10CHAIEB Sebastian 812Lemon TeamOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni8M 1000:00:0000:53:5701:59:1701:59:17.9501:59:17.952-19.4km00:53:5712:414.700:59:38
11JANKOWSKI Sebastian 421Wikęd LuzinoOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni9M 1100:00:0001:02:4702:00:4502:00:45.6002:00:45.602-19.4km00:57:5812:504.701:00:22
12LEWANDOWSKI Michał 686Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni10M 1200:00:0001:02:4702:05:0102:05:01.1002:05:01.102-19.4km01:02:1413:174.501:02:30
13SZLIJA Sławomir 599CrossEliteOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni11M 1300:00:0001:05:2602:11:5102:11:51.9002:11:51.902-19.4km01:05:2614:014.301:05:55
14WŁODARSKI Dariusz 608CrosseliteOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni12M 1400:00:0001:04:2502:12:1202:12:12.5002:12:12.502-19.4km01:04:2514:034.301:06:06
15PIEKUT Anna 591CrossEliteOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety1K 100:00:0001:06:0802:12:4102:12:41.8502:12:41.852-19.4km01:06:0814:064.301:06:20
16JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir 419Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni13M 1500:00:0001:03:0802:16:0802:16:08.6502:16:08.652-19.4km01:03:0814:284.101:08:04
17LUBISZEWSKA Karolina 688Positive Freaks TeamOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety2K 200:00:0001:11:1502:17:1302:17:13.9502:17:13.952-19.4km01:05:5814:354.101:08:36
18FEJDASZ Piotr 506afb gdanskOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni14M 1600:00:0002:18:3202:19:5202:19:52.0002:19:52.002-19.4km00:01:1914:52401:09:56
19PYŚKO Tomasz 449CrossFit StoczniaOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni15M 1700:00:0001:04:2302:22:1502:22:15.4002:22:15.402-19.4km01:04:2315:07401:11:07
20WASILEWSKI Wojciech 461Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni16M 1800:00:0001:08:0002:22:2202:22:22.3502:22:22.352-19.4km01:08:0015:08401:11:11
21MATUSZCZAK Jakub 440Husaria Race TeamOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni17M 1900:00:0001:02:3602:23:5602:23:56.4002:23:56.402-19.4km01:02:3615:183.901:11:58
22ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna 818Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety3K 300:00:0001:17:3302:26:0102:26:01.3502:26:01.352-19.4km01:08:2815:323.901:13:00
23SUŁEK Grzegorz 643SzrekiOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni18M 2000:00:0001:17:3202:26:0102:26:01.8002:26:01.802-19.4km01:08:2915:323.901:13:00
24CERBA Jarosław 503Hell SquadOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni19M 2100:00:0001:13:5802:29:2502:29:25.9002:29:25.902-19.4km01:13:5815:533.801:14:42
25DACIO Mirek 504Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni20M 2200:00:0001:16:2402:35:0802:35:08.6502:35:08.652-19.4km01:16:2416:303.601:17:34
26BRZEZINKA Mariusz 663Socios SilesiaOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni21M 2300:00:0001:18:3602:36:1002:36:10.0002:36:10.002-19.4km01:17:3316:363.601:18:05
27WYSOCZAŃSKI Tomek 807Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni22M 2400:00:0001:14:0702:36:1202:36:12.7502:36:12.752-19.4km01:14:0716:373.601:18:06
28REMUS Janusz 704Best beastsOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni23M 2500:00:0001:25:2102:38:0302:38:03.5502:38:03.552-19.4km01:12:4216:483.601:19:01
29ŻEBIAŁOWICZ-ŁACH Agnieszka 721Best BeastsOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety4K 400:00:0001:26:2802:38:1002:38:10.9502:38:10.952-19.4km01:11:4216:493.601:19:05
30FROZYNA Michał 560SzydercyOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni24M 2600:00:0001:28:1702:40:3602:40:36.3502:40:36.352-19.4km01:12:1817:053.501:20:18
31GEBSKI Piotr 507Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni25M 2700:00:0001:45:5503:02:4303:02:43.8503:02:43.852-19.4km01:16:4819:263.101:31:21
32BRZÓSKA Szymon 502Hell SquadOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni26M 2800:00:0001:35:3403:07:0903:07:09.2503:07:09.252-19.4km01:31:3419:54301:33:34
33GRUSZECKI Damian 509Dream Tri TeamOkrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni27M 2900:00:0001:45:5103:14:2103:14:21.7003:14:21.702-19.4km01:28:3020:402.901:37:10
34POHLID-DODA Anna 448CrossFit Team SuszOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety5K 500:00:0001:47:4903:33:3403:33:34.3503:33:34.352-19.4km01:45:4422:432.601:46:47
35GODLEWSKA Magda 416CrossFit SuszOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety6K 600:00:0001:48:2103:34:5603:34:56.4503:34:56.452-19.4km01:46:3522:512.601:47:28
36CZARNOTTA Beata 408CrossFit SuszOkrążenia 2 - Kobiety7K 700:00:0001:53:1103:34:5803:34:58.7003:34:58.702-19.4km01:41:4722:522.601:47:29
37KOMOROWSKI Kamil 575CrosseliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni1M 3000:00:0000:40:1500:40:15.6500:40:15.651-24.7km00:40:158:33700:40:15
38SĘKOWSKI Piotr 453Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni2M 3100:00:0000:44:3800:44:38.7500:44:38.751-24.7km00:44:389:296.300:44:38
39BAŁDYGA Miłosz 500Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni3M 3200:00:0000:50:4300:50:43.9500:50:43.951-24.7km00:50:4310:475.600:50:43
40KRAJNIAK Jarosław 431Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni4M 3300:00:0000:53:5500:53:55.6500:53:55.651-24.7km00:53:5511:285.200:53:55
41MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz 438CrossfitOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni5M 3400:00:0000:54:1400:54:14.0000:54:14.001-24.7km00:54:1411:325.200:54:14
42WERYK Mateusz 462Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni6M 3500:00:0000:55:1100:55:11.6500:55:11.651-24.7km00:55:1111:445.100:55:11
43KUNCEWICZ Szymon 580CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni7M 3600:00:0000:55:3000:55:30.0000:55:30.001-24.7km00:55:3011:485.100:55:30
44TARKOWSKI Dawid 604CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni8M 3700:00:0000:55:3100:55:31.2500:55:31.251-24.7km00:55:3111:485.100:55:31
45KĘDZIOREK Eryk 424Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni9M 3800:00:0000:56:1400:56:14.8000:56:14.801-24.7km00:56:1411:57500:56:14
46LITWWIŃSKI Łukasz 583Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni10M 3900:00:0000:56:1700:56:17.1500:56:17.151-24.7km00:56:1711:58500:56:17
47SZULWACH Czarosław 815Lama TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni11M 4000:00:0000:57:0600:57:06.2000:57:06.201-24.8km00:57:0611:53500:57:06
48PLATA Arkadiusz 447trener24h.com.plOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni12M 4100:00:0000:57:2800:57:28.4500:57:28.451-24.7km00:57:2812:134.900:57:28
49BRODZIK Ireneusz 553Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni13M 4200:00:0000:59:5500:59:55.8500:59:55.851-24.7km00:59:5512:444.700:59:55
50KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof 430Operacja SportOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni14M 4300:00:0001:02:5601:02:56.0501:02:56.051-24.7km01:02:5613:234.501:02:56
51SZOSKA Sławomir 600CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni15M 4400:00:0001:04:2401:04:24.8001:04:24.801-24.7km01:04:2413:424.401:04:24
52SZCZYGLAK Mariusz 598CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni16M 4500:00:0001:04:3301:04:33.1001:04:33.101-24.7km01:04:3313:444.401:04:33
53ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz 611CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni17M 4600:00:0001:05:1301:05:13.4501:05:13.451-24.7km01:05:1313:524.301:05:13
54STUDZINSKI Adrian 596Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni18M 4700:00:0001:05:4801:05:48.5501:05:48.551-24.7km01:05:4814:004.301:05:48
55KWIATKOWSKI - 816Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni19M 4800:00:0001:06:4401:06:44.8501:06:44.851-24.7km01:06:4414:114.201:06:44
56RUSZCZYK Paweł 639Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni20M 4900:00:0001:07:2301:07:23.9501:07:23.951-24.7km01:07:2314:204.201:07:23
57MISIAK Daniel 524OPEC teamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni21M 5000:00:0001:07:5801:07:58.5001:07:58.501-24.7km01:07:5814:274.101:07:58
58MANTEUFEL Maciej 585Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni22M 5100:00:0001:08:5401:08:54.2501:08:54.251-24.7km01:08:5414:394.101:08:54
59GELO Patryk 562Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni23M 5200:00:0001:08:5401:08:54.8501:08:54.851-24.7km01:08:5414:394.101:08:54
60ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin 811Big YellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni24M 5300:00:0001:09:2101:09:21.5501:09:21.551-24.7km01:09:2114:454.101:09:21
61KUJATH Mateusz 435Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni25M 5400:00:0001:09:5101:09:51.4501:09:51.451-24.7km01:09:5114:51401:09:51
62KIEDROWSKI Mateusz 570Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni26M 5500:00:0001:10:0601:10:06.4501:10:06.451-24.7km01:10:0614:54401:10:06
63KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof 423Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni27M 5600:00:0001:10:0801:10:08.8001:10:08.801-24.7km01:10:0814:55401:10:08
64ZABOROWSKI Piotr 464Operacja SportOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni28M 5700:00:0001:10:1601:10:16.5001:10:16.501-24.7km01:10:1614:57401:10:16
65ŁOBOCKI Andrzej 689Positive Freaks TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni29M 5800:00:0001:11:3001:11:30.3501:11:30.351-24.7km01:11:3015:123.901:11:30
66TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz Tatarewicz 458Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni30M 5900:00:0001:11:4801:11:48.4001:11:48.401-24.7km01:11:4815:163.901:11:48
67SHTYPULIAK Sergii 642Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni31M 6000:00:0001:11:5301:11:53.0001:11:53.001-24.7km01:11:5315:173.901:11:53
68KOTŁOWSKI Marcin 429BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni32M 6100:00:0001:11:5901:11:59.2001:11:59.201-24.7km01:11:5915:183.901:11:59
69KALM Sebastian 612BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni33M 6200:00:0001:13:1301:13:13.0501:13:13.051-24.7km01:13:1315:343.901:13:13
70KĘDZIOREK Paulina 425Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety1K 800:00:0001:13:2501:13:25.8001:13:25.801-24.7km01:13:2515:373.801:13:25
71MIŁOŚ Tomasz 814Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni34M 6300:00:0001:13:3601:13:36.2001:13:36.201-24.7km01:13:3615:393.801:13:36
72ŚWIGOŃ Daniel 602Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni35M 6400:00:0001:14:1901:14:19.1501:14:19.151-24.7km01:14:1915:483.801:14:19
73ŚLIWIAK Dawid 647Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni36M 6500:00:0001:14:3601:14:36.0501:14:36.051-24.7km01:14:3615:523.801:14:36
74ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz 648Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni37M 6600:00:0001:15:0601:15:06.8501:15:06.851-24.7km01:15:0615:583.801:15:06
75SOSNOWSKI Michał 454Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni38M 6700:00:0001:15:1401:15:14.2501:15:14.251-24.7km01:15:1416:003.701:15:14
76ŚLUSAR Marcin 649Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni39M 6800:00:0001:15:1701:15:17.7001:15:17.701-24.7km01:15:1716:013.701:15:17
77ŻABIK Artur 538Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni40M 6900:00:0001:16:0301:16:03.8501:16:03.851-24.7km01:16:0316:103.701:16:03
78WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka 534Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety2K 900:00:0001:16:1701:16:17.9001:16:17.901-24.7km01:16:1716:133.701:16:17
79PLICHTA Grzegorz 656HamiltonOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni41M 7000:00:0001:18:1001:18:10.0501:18:10.051-24.7km01:18:1016:373.601:18:10
80KIEDROWSKI Adrian 571Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni42M 7100:00:0001:18:1401:18:14.9001:18:14.901-24.7km01:18:1416:383.601:18:14
81STANISŁAWSKI Fabian 711Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni43M 7200:00:0001:19:2501:19:25.0001:19:25.001-24.7km01:19:2516:533.601:19:25
82BURDZY Artur Wiesław 644Bestie OCR LegionowoOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni44M 7300:00:0001:20:1401:20:14.8001:20:14.801-24.7km01:20:1417:043.501:20:14
83JANKOWIAK Piotr 678Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni45M 7400:00:0001:20:3801:20:38.2001:20:38.201-24.7km01:20:3817:093.501:20:38
84ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ Natalia 400Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety3K 1000:00:0001:22:0801:22:08.4001:22:08.401-24.7km01:22:0817:283.401:22:08
85POKORSKI Rafał 702HUSARIA RACE TEAMOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni46M 7500:00:0001:22:4101:22:41.3501:22:41.351-24.7km01:22:4117:353.401:22:41
86KNITTER Marek 573CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni47M 7600:00:0001:24:1401:24:14.5001:24:14.501-24.7km01:24:1417:553.301:24:14
87MARCHLEWICZ Dawid 439Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni48M 7700:00:0001:24:2201:24:22.6001:24:22.601-24.7km01:24:2217:573.301:24:22
88POŁOMSKI Marcin 592CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni49M 7800:00:0001:24:3701:24:37.9501:24:37.951-24.7km01:24:3718:003.301:24:37
89JAGODA Anna 473BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety4K 1100:00:0001:24:4601:24:46.3001:24:46.301-24.7km01:24:4618:023.301:24:46
90OSTROWSKA Małgorzata 810Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety5K 1200:00:0001:25:0201:25:02.5001:25:02.501-24.7km01:25:0218:053.301:25:02
91JANKIEWICZ Marek 420Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni50M 7900:00:0001:25:1001:25:10.7501:25:10.751-24.7km01:25:1018:073.301:25:10
92PIŁAT Paweł 698Best BeastsOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni51M 8000:00:0001:25:1701:25:17.6501:25:17.651-24.7km01:25:1718:083.301:25:17
93KOSIŃSKI Michael 427Harpagan Team BydgoszczOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni52M 8100:00:0001:25:5101:25:51.5001:25:51.501-24.7km01:25:5118:153.301:25:51
94CYWIŃSKI Marcin 659Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni53M 8200:00:0001:25:5501:25:55.8501:25:55.851-24.7km01:25:5518:163.301:25:55
95KĘPA Marta 679Best BeastsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety6K 1300:00:0001:26:1301:26:13.5501:26:13.551-24.7km01:26:1318:203.301:26:13
96NADOLSKI Krzysztof 527Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni54M 8300:00:0001:26:2301:26:23.0001:26:23.001-24.7km01:26:2318:223.301:26:23
97CZERWIŃSKA Anna 667Best BeastsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety7K 1400:00:0001:26:4001:26:40.4001:26:40.401-24.7km01:26:4018:263.301:26:40
98MARUSZAK Anna 692Best BeastsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety8K 1500:00:0001:27:0901:27:09.2001:27:09.201-24.7km01:27:0918:323.201:27:09
99KOSSAKOWSKI Paweł 428Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni55M 8400:00:0001:27:1201:27:12.9001:27:12.901-24.7km01:27:1218:333.201:27:12
100KALKOWSKA Karolina 566Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety9K 1600:00:0001:27:2401:27:24.5501:27:24.551-24.7km01:27:2418:353.201:27:24
101PIASTUCKI Grzegorz 590Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni56M 8500:00:0001:27:3201:27:32.1501:27:32.151-24.7km01:27:3218:373.201:27:32
102FURA Piotr 673Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni57M 8600:00:0001:29:0301:29:03.9501:29:03.951-24.7km01:29:0318:563.201:29:03
103SZCZODROWSKA Marta 597CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety10K 1700:00:0001:29:4001:29:40.3001:29:40.301-24.7km01:29:4019:043.101:29:40
104KUCHTA Emila 579CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety11K 1800:00:0001:29:4001:29:40.5501:29:40.551-24.7km01:29:4019:043.101:29:40
105KRZYŻANIAK Rafał 433Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni58M 8700:00:0001:29:4601:29:46.6501:29:46.651-24.7km01:29:4619:053.101:29:46
106BARNOWSKI Rafał 550Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni59M 8800:00:0001:29:5301:29:53.0501:29:53.051-24.7km01:29:5319:073.101:29:53
107JANCA Anna 627Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety12K 1900:00:0001:30:0701:30:07.0001:30:07.001-24.7km01:30:0719:103.101:30:07
108JANCA Krzysztof 626Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni60M 8900:00:0001:30:1101:30:11.0501:30:11.051-24.7km01:30:1119:113.101:30:11
109POZORSKI Tomasz 471Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni61M 9000:00:0001:31:4901:31:49.3501:31:49.351-24.7km01:31:4919:323.101:31:49
110KOCBUCH Aleksandra 426Hell SquadOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety13K 2000:00:0001:32:0201:32:02.4501:32:02.451-24.7km01:32:0219:343.101:32:02
111JAWORSKA Alicja 565Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety14K 2100:00:0001:32:1501:32:15.9001:32:15.901-24.7km01:32:1519:373.101:32:15
112JOŃCZYK Jacek 628Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni62M 9100:00:0001:33:0801:33:08.4001:33:08.401-24.7km01:33:0819:48301:33:08
113ZALEJASZ Paulina 537Hell SquadOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety15K 2200:00:0001:33:4301:33:43.9501:33:43.951-24.7km01:33:4319:56301:33:43
114FURTAN Krystian 561Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni63M 9200:00:0001:35:1801:35:18.5001:35:18.501-24.7km01:35:1820:16301:35:18
115JANTA LIPIŃSKI Mateusz 564Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni64M 9300:00:0001:35:3001:35:30.2001:35:30.201-24.7km01:35:3020:19301:35:30
116CHMIELEWSKI Józef 666Ciechanowiec TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni65M 9400:00:0001:35:3701:35:37.0501:35:37.051-24.7km01:35:3720:202.901:35:37
117KRZESKA Kamila 578#krzeskateamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety16K 2300:00:0001:35:5101:35:51.5501:35:51.551-24.7km01:35:5120:232.901:35:51
118PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia 699Husaria Race Team GryficeOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety17K 2400:00:0001:36:1301:36:13.7501:36:13.751-24.7km01:36:1320:282.901:36:13
119PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław 700Husaria Race Team GryficeOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni66M 9500:00:0001:36:1601:36:16.1501:36:16.151-24.7km01:36:1620:282.901:36:16
120BRODZIK Mariusz 554Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni67M 9600:00:0001:36:3201:36:32.6001:36:32.601-24.7km01:36:3220:322.901:36:32
121LASKOWSKI Karol 520Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni68M 9700:00:0001:37:3201:37:32.0501:37:32.051-24.7km01:37:3220:452.901:37:32
122MICHNA Piotr 522Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni69M 9800:00:0001:37:3501:37:35.9001:37:35.901-24.7km01:37:3520:452.901:37:35
123KUNYSZ Tomasz 635Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni70M 9900:00:0001:38:0901:38:09.3001:38:09.301-24.7km01:38:0920:522.901:38:09
124FLYINGHIGHER Maciek 722Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni71M 10000:00:0001:38:2801:38:28.7001:38:28.701-24.7km01:38:2820:572.901:38:28
125ORŁOWSKI Piotr 445SzwagryOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni72M 10100:00:0001:38:3001:38:30.9001:38:30.901-24.7km01:38:3020:572.901:38:30
126TOMCZYK Andrzej 459Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni73M 10200:00:0001:38:3601:38:36.9001:38:36.901-24.7km01:38:3620:582.901:38:36
127SCHMIDT Waldek 708MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega wejherowoOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni74M 10300:00:0001:39:0801:39:08.3501:39:08.351-24.7km01:39:0821:052.801:39:08
128OLEJNICZAK Małgorzata 588ZdrofitOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety18K 2500:00:0001:39:1001:39:10.5001:39:10.501-24.7km01:39:1021:052.801:39:10
129SIEMIENIAGO Zuzanna 594ZdrofitOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety19K 2600:00:0001:39:2201:39:22.1001:39:22.101-24.7km01:39:2221:082.801:39:22
130GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał 415BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni75M 10400:00:0001:39:3601:39:36.2001:39:36.201-24.7km01:39:3621:112.801:39:36
131SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 601BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety20K 2700:00:0001:39:5101:39:51.9501:39:51.951-24.7km01:39:5121:142.801:39:51
132STANKIEWICZ Dominik 455Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni76M 10500:00:0001:40:0101:40:01.3001:40:01.301-24.7km01:40:0121:162.801:40:01
133TUCHOŁKA Monika 650Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety21K 2800:00:0001:40:0301:40:03.5501:40:03.551-24.7km01:40:0321:172.801:40:03
134ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 468patologia(S)portu TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni77M 10600:00:0001:40:4401:40:44.3501:40:44.351-24.7km01:40:4421:252.801:40:44
135TRZASKA Wojciech 532Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni78M 10700:00:0001:40:5601:40:56.4501:40:56.451-24.7km01:40:5621:282.801:40:56
136KALNIUK Tomasz 630Nie W Szczepionkę TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni79M 10800:00:0001:41:1201:41:12.5501:41:12.551-24.7km01:41:1221:312.801:41:12
137KOMORNICKA Justyna 633DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety22K 2900:00:0001:41:1401:41:14.0501:41:14.051-24.7km01:41:1421:322.801:41:14
138LUTEREK Michał 521Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni80M 10900:00:0001:42:2501:42:25.8501:42:25.851-24.7km01:42:2521:472.801:42:25
139KOMOROWSKA Karolina 574CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety23K 3000:00:0001:42:4301:42:43.9001:42:43.901-24.7km01:42:4321:512.701:42:43
140SIKORSKA Aleksandra 595CrosseliteOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety24K 3100:00:0001:42:4701:42:47.7501:42:47.751-24.7km01:42:4721:522.701:42:47
141LAZARSKA Małgorzata 437Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety25K 3200:00:0001:43:2001:43:20.2501:43:20.251-24.7km01:43:2021:592.701:43:20
142BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz 404Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni81M 11000:00:0001:43:4601:43:46.5501:43:46.551-24.7km01:43:4622:042.701:43:46
143SAWICKI Michał 452Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni82M 11100:00:0001:43:5501:43:55.6501:43:55.651-24.7km01:43:5522:062.701:43:55
144DETTLAFF Magda 558Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety26K 3300:00:0001:43:5601:43:56.2501:43:56.251-24.7km01:43:5622:062.701:43:56
145BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 623Power TrainingOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni83M 11200:00:0001:44:0701:44:07.1001:44:07.101-24.7km01:44:0722:092.701:44:07
146MILKO Maciej 694GEMINIOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni84M 11300:00:0001:44:1001:44:10.4001:44:10.401-24.7km01:44:1022:092.701:44:10
147GÓRSKI Radek 624Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni85M 11400:00:0001:44:3501:44:35.7001:44:35.701-24.7km01:44:3522:152.701:44:35
148KASPRZYK Katarzyna 568Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety27K 3400:00:0001:44:4301:44:43.7001:44:43.701-24.7km01:44:4322:162.701:44:43
149MILEWCZYK Anita 586Decathlon RumiaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety28K 3500:00:0001:44:4401:44:44.9501:44:44.951-24.7km01:44:4422:172.701:44:44
150PIOTROWSKI Jerzy 530DZIADY OCROkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni86M 11500:00:0001:44:5401:44:54.7001:44:54.701-24.7km01:44:5422:192.701:44:54
151SITKOWSKA Magda 709GEMINIOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety29K 3600:00:0001:45:0801:45:08.1001:45:08.101-24.7km01:45:0822:222.701:45:08
152BIESZCZAD Katarzyna 662GEMINIOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety30K 3700:00:0001:45:1001:45:10.1501:45:10.151-24.7km01:45:1022:222.701:45:10
153MOŻEJKO Tomasz 695Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni87M 11600:00:0001:45:1201:45:12.5001:45:12.501-24.7km01:45:1222:222.701:45:12
154NIEZGODA Olga 587Decathlon RumiaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety31K 3800:00:0001:45:1501:45:15.5501:45:15.551-24.7km01:45:1522:232.701:45:15
155WILLMA Karolina 607DECATHLON RUMIAOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety32K 3900:00:0001:45:1501:45:15.8501:45:15.851-24.7km01:45:1522:232.701:45:15
156KAŃTOCH Weronika 567Decathlon RumiaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety33K 4000:00:0001:45:1801:45:18.7501:45:18.751-24.7km01:45:1822:242.701:45:18
157KOSMALSKI Szymon 680GEMINIOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni88M 11700:00:0001:45:2701:45:27.0501:45:27.051-24.7km01:45:2722:262.701:45:27
158ROSOCHACKA Natalia 706Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety34K 4100:00:0001:45:3901:45:39.0501:45:39.051-24.7km01:45:3922:282.701:45:39
159WNOROWSKA Magdalena 536Dziady OCROkrążenie 1 - Kobiety35K 4200:00:0001:45:4201:45:42.0001:45:42.001-24.7km01:45:4222:292.701:45:42
160ŻUK Robert 539Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni89M 11800:00:0001:45:4201:45:42.8001:45:42.801-24.7km01:45:4222:292.701:45:42
161POKORSKA Kasia 701HUSARIA RACE TEAMOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety36K 4300:00:0001:45:5601:45:56.1001:45:56.101-24.7km01:45:5622:322.701:45:56
162ŚLUFARSKI Marcin 457Zakon FeniksaOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni90M 11900:00:0001:47:0601:47:06.7001:47:06.701-24.7km01:47:0622:472.601:47:06
163MAKA Jarosław 467TREC TEAMOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni91M 12000:00:0001:47:1001:47:10.0001:47:10.001-24.7km01:47:1022:482.601:47:10
164WĘGROWICZ Wojciech 718Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni92M 12100:00:0001:47:1201:47:12.1001:47:12.101-24.7km01:47:1222:482.601:47:12
165HARTENBERGER-PATER Krystyna 675Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety37K 4400:00:0001:47:1201:47:12.4501:47:12.451-24.7km01:47:1222:482.601:47:12
166SZYCHUŁDA Joanna 456Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety38K 4500:00:0001:47:3801:47:38.8001:47:38.801-24.7km01:47:3822:542.601:47:38
167GRZENKOWICZ Michał 418Zakon FeniksaOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni93M 12200:00:0001:47:5701:47:57.2501:47:57.251-24.7km01:47:5722:582.601:47:57
168ROGALA Krystyna 450CrossFit Team SuszOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety39K 4600:00:0001:48:0601:48:06.2501:48:06.251-24.7km01:48:0623:002.601:48:06
169MILER Beata 636Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety40K 4700:00:0001:48:2001:48:20.4501:48:20.451-24.7km01:48:2023:022.601:48:20
170WRZESIŃSKI Roman 651Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni94M 12300:00:0001:48:2001:48:20.7501:48:20.751-24.7km01:48:2023:022.601:48:20
171KOTLĘGA Anita 517Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety41K 4800:00:0001:48:3801:48:38.6501:48:38.651-24.7km01:48:3823:062.601:48:38
172TRAPKOWSKA Kasia 606xRunnersOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety42K 4900:00:0001:48:5101:48:51.8001:48:51.801-24.7km01:48:5123:092.601:48:51
173JAKUBIEC Izabela 676Big YellowFoot Adventure TeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety43K 5000:00:0001:49:0201:49:02.5501:49:02.551-24.7km01:49:0223:112.601:49:02
174BOZA Beata 552Greif Team WładysławowoOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety44K 5100:00:0001:49:0301:49:03.0001:49:03.001-24.7km01:49:0323:122.601:49:03
175KRAWCZYK Krzysztof 432Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni95M 12400:00:0001:49:0901:49:09.9501:49:09.951-24.7km01:49:0923:132.601:49:09
176DYMEK Mirella 414Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety45K 5200:00:0001:49:2401:49:24.1001:49:24.101-24.7km01:49:2423:162.601:49:24
177CZERSKI Krzysztof 556Greif Team WładysławowoOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni96M 12500:00:0001:49:2601:49:26.2501:49:26.251-24.7km01:49:2623:172.601:49:26
178JEŻYNA Igor 422Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni97M 12600:00:0001:49:3001:49:30.1501:49:30.151-24.7km01:49:3023:172.601:49:30
179ZARZECZNY Jakub 466Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni98M 12700:00:0001:49:3001:49:30.6501:49:30.651-24.7km01:49:3023:172.601:49:30
180KNOT Martyna 515Piękni i BestieOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety46K 5300:00:0001:50:0401:50:04.0001:50:04.001-24.7km01:50:0423:252.601:50:04
181MŁYŃSKA Joanna 525Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety47K 5400:00:0001:50:1001:50:10.0501:50:10.051-24.7km01:50:1023:262.601:50:10
182TKACZENKO Martyna 605SiostryOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety48K 5500:00:0001:50:4701:50:47.5001:50:47.501-24.7km01:50:4723:342.501:50:47
183JANOWSKA Żaneta 563SiostryOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety49K 5600:00:0001:50:4701:50:47.6001:50:47.601-24.7km01:50:4723:342.501:50:47
184WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia 463Crossfit team SuszOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety50K 5700:00:0001:51:0801:51:08.7501:51:08.751-24.7km01:51:0823:382.501:51:08
185JÓZEFOWICZ Anna 511Piękni i BestieOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety51K 5800:00:0001:51:0901:51:09.6501:51:09.651-24.7km01:51:0923:382.501:51:09
186MATYSEK Ireneusz 441SAMOTNY WILKOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni99M 12800:00:0001:51:1601:51:16.4001:51:16.401-24.7km01:51:1623:402.501:51:16
187CYMANN Fryderyk 407Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni100M 12900:00:0001:51:2101:51:21.7501:51:21.751-24.7km01:51:2123:412.501:51:21
188AKIMOW Maciej 621Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni101M 13000:00:0001:51:3601:51:36.0501:51:36.051-24.7km01:51:3623:442.501:51:36
189NOWAK Paweł 444Husaria Race TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni102M 13100:00:0001:51:3901:51:39.5001:51:39.501-24.7km01:51:3923:452.501:51:39
190KUZIO Marek 519Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni103M 13200:00:0001:52:3901:52:39.6001:52:39.601-24.7km01:52:3923:582.501:52:39
191SZCZEPANSKI Michal 714Bestie OCR LegionowoOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni104M 13300:00:0001:52:4201:52:42.0501:52:42.051-24.7km01:52:4223:582.501:52:42
192KOWALCZYK Krzysztof 577noClubOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni105M 13400:00:0001:52:4401:52:44.6501:52:44.651-24.7km01:52:4423:592.501:52:44
193BIGOSZEWSKA Aśka 622Dynamic Strong Klub SportowyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety52K 5900:00:0001:53:2101:53:21.8001:53:21.801-24.7km01:53:2124:072.501:53:21
194MATYSEK Anna 442Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety53K 6000:00:0001:53:3601:53:36.7001:53:36.701-24.7km01:53:3624:102.501:53:36
195WIETECHA Marcin 533LPP TeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni106M 13500:00:0001:53:5401:53:54.6501:53:54.651-24.7km01:53:5424:142.501:53:54
196TURZYŃSKI Wacław 460A & WOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni107M 13600:00:0001:53:5801:53:58.4501:53:58.451-24.7km01:53:5824:142.501:53:58
197WYSIŃSKA Katarzyna 720Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety54K 6100:00:0001:55:1601:55:16.0001:55:16.001-24.7km01:55:1624:312.401:55:16
198ZAPARTY Magdalena 610Decathlon RumiaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety55K 6200:00:0001:58:1401:58:14.2001:58:14.201-24.7km01:58:1425:092.401:58:14
199LEZNER Mikołaj 582Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni108M 13700:00:0001:58:1801:58:18.0501:58:18.051-24.7km01:58:1825:102.401:58:18
200RZĄSKA Małgorzata 640Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety56K 6300:00:0001:58:3101:58:31.6001:58:31.601-24.7km01:58:3125:122.401:58:31
201LEMAN Dagmara 581Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety57K 6400:00:0001:58:4701:58:47.6001:58:47.601-24.7km01:58:4725:162.401:58:47
202SZYLKA Mirosław 646Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni109M 13800:00:0001:59:2601:59:26.9501:59:26.951-24.7km01:59:2625:242.401:59:26
203SZREDER Weronika 817Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety58K 6500:00:0001:59:2701:59:27.0501:59:27.051-24.7km01:59:2725:242.401:59:27
204SZYLKA Joanna 645Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety59K 6600:00:0001:59:2801:59:28.0001:59:28.001-24.7km01:59:2825:252.401:59:28
205ROPELEWSKI Paweł 451Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni110M 13900:00:0001:59:4701:59:47.8001:59:47.801-24.7km01:59:4725:292.401:59:47
206KACZOR Anna 512Kontener formyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety60K 6700:00:0001:59:5701:59:57.4501:59:57.451-24.7km01:59:5725:312.401:59:57
207PALKA Anna 528Kontener FormyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety61K 6800:00:0002:00:1102:00:11.9502:00:11.951-24.7km02:00:1125:342.302:00:11
208SEMERLING Anna 593Decathlon RumiaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety62K 6900:00:0002:00:4702:00:47.7002:00:47.701-24.7km02:00:4725:412.302:00:47
209KOSTRZEWSKA Marta 576Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety63K 7000:00:0002:00:5802:00:58.9502:00:58.951-24.7km02:00:5825:442.302:00:58
210WILK Karolina 535kontener FormyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety64K 7100:00:0002:01:0202:01:02.7002:01:02.701-24.7km02:01:0225:452.302:01:02
211GIEJŁO Monika 508Kontener FormyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety65K 7200:00:0002:01:0402:01:04.6502:01:04.651-24.7km02:01:0425:452.302:01:04
212DOMZAŁA Paweł 505Kontener FormyOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni111M 14000:00:0002:01:0602:01:06.7502:01:06.751-24.7km02:01:0625:452.302:01:06
213KARWEL Ewelina 513Kontener FormyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety66K 7300:00:0002:01:1102:01:11.8002:01:11.801-24.7km02:01:1125:472.302:01:11
214SYLDATK Katarzyna 531KONTENER FORMYOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety67K 7400:00:0002:01:2202:01:22.5002:01:22.501-24.7km02:01:2225:492.302:01:22
215BEMOWSKA Anna 501Kontener formyOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety68K 7500:00:0002:01:2702:01:27.7502:01:27.751-24.7km02:01:2725:502.302:01:27
216KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz 569Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni112M 14100:00:0002:03:0102:03:01.5502:03:01.551-24.7km02:03:0126:102.302:03:01
217FILIP Krzysztof 559noClubOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni113M 14200:00:0002:03:0702:03:07.7502:03:07.751-24.7km02:03:0726:112.302:03:07
218ORENT Aleksandra 589Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety69K 7600:00:0002:03:5302:03:53.0002:03:53.001-24.7km02:03:5326:212.302:03:53
219DERING Karolina 557Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety70K 7700:00:0002:03:5302:03:53.6502:03:53.651-24.7km02:03:5326:212.302:03:53
220GAJEK Anna 674Dziady ocrOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety71K 7800:00:0002:05:3802:05:38.6002:05:38.601-24.7km02:05:3826:432.202:05:38
221CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia 472Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety72K 7900:00:0002:05:5202:05:52.9502:05:52.951-24.7km02:05:5226:462.202:05:52
222ŚWISTAK Ewa 603Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety73K 8000:00:0002:06:0102:06:01.7002:06:01.701-24.7km02:06:0126:482.202:06:01
223KLEINA Konrad 514Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni114M 14300:00:0002:06:0802:06:08.1502:06:08.151-24.7km02:06:0826:502.202:06:08
224PELISZKE Sylwia 813Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety74K 8100:00:0002:07:0602:07:06.0502:07:06.051-24.7km02:07:0627:022.202:07:06
225ERLICH Iwona 671Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety75K 8200:00:0002:07:2002:07:20.6502:07:20.651-24.7km02:07:2027:052.202:07:20
226KRĘCIDŁO Ania 683Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety76K 8300:00:0002:07:2002:07:20.8502:07:20.851-24.7km02:07:2027:052.202:07:20
227PIĄTEK Agata 529Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety77K 8400:00:0002:07:3902:07:39.7502:07:39.751-24.7km02:07:3927:092.202:07:39
228KOŁODZIEJ Michał 516Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni115M 14400:00:0002:07:3902:07:39.8502:07:39.851-24.7km02:07:3927:092.202:07:39
229KALISZEWSKA Emilia 629Wild GirlsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety78K 8500:00:0002:08:2302:08:23.9002:08:23.901-24.7km02:08:2327:182.202:08:23
230KOPCYCH Anna 634Wild GirlsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety79K 8600:00:0002:09:0702:09:07.7002:09:07.701-24.7km02:09:0727:282.202:09:07
231RZEPPA Aleksandra 641Wild GirlsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety80K 8700:00:0002:09:0902:09:09.1502:09:09.151-24.7km02:09:0927:282.202:09:09
232BUCZYŃSKA Karolina 405Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety81K 8800:00:0002:11:0902:11:09.1002:11:09.101-24.7km02:11:0927:542.202:11:09
233MICHALAK Magdalena 443Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety82K 8900:00:0002:11:0902:11:09.6502:11:09.651-24.7km02:11:0927:542.202:11:09
234ARENDT Agnieszka 402Zarta WatahaOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety83K 9000:00:0002:11:1402:11:14.1002:11:14.101-24.7km02:11:1427:552.102:11:14
235KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana 655Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety84K 9100:00:0002:11:3502:11:35.9002:11:35.901-24.7km02:11:3527:592.102:11:35
236BAR Adam 403Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni116M 14500:00:0002:11:5002:11:50.7502:11:50.751-24.7km02:11:5028:022.102:11:50
237LABICKA Klara 436Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety85K 9200:00:0002:12:3702:12:37.7002:12:37.701-24.7km02:12:3728:122.102:12:37
238ANGOWSKA Magdalena 401Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety86K 9300:00:0002:12:3902:12:39.6502:12:39.651-24.7km02:12:3928:132.102:12:39
239ZIOBRO Aśka 469Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety87K 9400:00:0002:12:4102:12:41.5502:12:41.551-24.7km02:12:4128:132.102:12:41
240DURA Marta 412Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety88K 9500:00:0002:12:4202:12:42.6002:12:42.601-24.7km02:12:4228:142.102:12:42
241FIERKA Agata 652Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety89K 9600:00:0002:12:4402:12:44.4502:12:44.451-24.7km02:12:4428:142.102:12:44
242ŻUCHOWSKI Paweł 470Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni117M 14600:00:0002:12:4502:12:45.0502:12:45.051-24.7km02:12:4528:142.102:12:45
243ŻYWICKA Renata 653Miqro madnessOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety90K 9700:00:0002:14:1002:14:10.7002:14:10.701-24.7km02:14:1028:322.102:14:10
244PACHOTA Paweł 637Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni118M 14700:00:0002:14:5502:14:55.9002:14:55.901-24.7km02:14:5528:422.102:14:55
245DAMIAN Tomasz 409WildCrewTeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni119M 14800:00:0002:16:5302:16:53.4502:16:53.451-24.7km02:16:5329:072.102:16:53
246DAMIAN Łukasz 411WildCrewTeamOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni120M 14900:00:0002:17:5502:17:55.6502:17:55.651-24.7km02:17:5529:20202:17:55
247JAMRÓZ Renata 510BIGYELLOWFOOD ADVENTURE TEAMOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety91K 9800:00:0002:18:5802:18:58.7502:18:58.751-24.7km02:18:5829:34202:18:58
248DAMIAN Agnieszka 410WildCrewTeamOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety92K 9900:00:0002:19:2202:19:22.9002:19:22.901-24.7km02:19:2229:39202:19:22
249GORYŃSKA Daria 417Piękni i BestieOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety93K 10000:00:0002:19:4302:19:43.1002:19:43.101-24.7km02:19:4329:43202:19:43
250MILEWSKI Rafał 523Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni121M 15000:00:0002:19:4402:19:44.9002:19:44.901-24.7km02:19:4429:43202:19:44
251STRĄGOWSKA Kasia 658Baltic SealsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety94K 10100:00:0002:20:4802:20:48.1502:20:48.151-24.7km02:20:4829:57202:20:48
252KAŁEK Jagoda 631Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety95K 10200:00:0002:21:1102:21:11.4002:21:11.401-24.7km02:21:1130:02202:21:11
253POLEWKA Julia 638Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Kobiety96K 10300:00:0002:21:1102:21:11.8002:21:11.801-24.7km02:21:1130:02202:21:11
254GRZEŚKOWIAK Adam 625Dirty SparrowsOkrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni122M 15100:00:0002:21:1202:21:12.5002:21:12.501-24.7km02:21:1230:02202:21:12
255ROJ Nadia 705Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety97K 10400:00:0002:26:0002:26:00.5502:26:00.551-24.7km02:26:0031:031.902:26:00
256RUDZIŃSKA Julia 707Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety98K 10500:00:0002:26:5902:26:59.0502:26:59.051-24.7km02:26:5931:161.902:26:59
257TESCHNER Marcel 716Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni123M 15200:00:0002:27:0102:27:01.3002:27:01.301-24.7km02:27:0131:161.902:27:01
258BADOWICZ Oskar 661Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni124M 15300:00:0002:27:3002:27:30.9502:27:30.951-24.7km02:27:3031:221.902:27:30
259WALICHNIEWICZ Nikolas 717Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni125M 15400:00:0002:27:3202:27:32.7502:27:32.751-24.7km02:27:3231:231.902:27:32
260BURZYŃSKI Kuba 665Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni126M 15500:00:0002:30:1902:30:19.6002:30:19.601-24.7km02:30:1931:581.902:30:19
261LIPINSKI Mateusz 687Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni127M 15600:00:0002:30:4202:30:42.5502:30:42.551-24.7km02:30:4232:031.902:30:42
262WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna 719Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety99K 10600:00:0002:31:0902:31:09.1502:31:09.151-24.7km02:31:0932:091.902:31:09
263SZARKIEL Oliwia 713Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety100K 10700:00:0002:31:1402:31:14.1502:31:14.151-24.7km02:31:1432:101.902:31:14
264JAKUBOWSKA Paulina 677Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety101K 10800:00:0002:31:1502:31:15.6502:31:15.651-24.7km02:31:1532:101.902:31:15
265KIJEWSKI Jacek 572Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni128M 15700:00:0002:43:5402:43:54.4002:43:54.401-24.7km02:43:5434:521.702:43:54
266SUPIŃSKI Dawid 712Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni129M 15800:00:0002:47:0202:47:02.2502:47:02.251-24.7km02:47:0235:321.702:47:02
267FORST Matylda 672Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety102K 10900:00:0002:47:0202:47:02.5502:47:02.551-24.7km02:47:0235:321.702:47:02
268LASKOWSKA Nikola 685Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety103K 11000:00:0002:47:0202:47:02.5502:47:02.551-24.7km02:47:0235:321.702:47:02
269MALEWICZ Aleksander 691Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni130M 15900:00:0002:47:0202:47:02.8502:47:02.851-24.7km02:47:0235:321.702:47:02
270MEDOWSKA Kaja 693Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety104K 11100:00:0002:47:0302:47:03.1502:47:03.151-24.7km02:47:0335:321.702:47:03
271SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia 710Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety105K 11200:00:0002:47:0302:47:03.3002:47:03.301-24.7km02:47:0335:321.702:47:03
272KOTTKE Bartosz 681Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni131M 16000:00:0002:47:0302:47:03.4502:47:03.451-24.7km02:47:0335:321.702:47:03
273MAGIEROWICZ Marcelina 690Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety106K 11300:00:0002:47:0302:47:03.5502:47:03.551-24.7km02:47:0335:321.702:47:03
274RAJS Bruno 703Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni132M 16100:00:0002:47:0402:47:04.3502:47:04.351-24.7km02:47:0435:321.702:47:04
275DUDEK Konrad 669Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni133M 16200:00:0003:18:5703:18:57.2503:18:57.251-24.7km03:18:5742:191.403:18:57
DQWRYK Kamila 609CrossEliteOkrążenie 1 - KobietyDQ01:42:32 DQ DQ DQ01:42:32.85 DQ DQ--01:42:32
Znaleziono 276 wynik(ów)