Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-03-23 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 276 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 276 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala 4 godz. | 11:00 Fala 5 | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 3 - Kobiety | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 4.7km | Finish_All 9.4km | Finish_All 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAK Paweł | 444 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:51:39 | ||
2 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 469 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:41 | |||
3 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 431 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:53:55 | |||
4 | ANGOWSKA Magdalena | 401 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:39 | |||
5 | KUNYSZ Tomasz | 635 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:38:09 | |||
6 | KUCHTA Emila | 579 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:29:40 | ||
7 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 453 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:44:38 | |||
8 | ŻUCHOWSKI Paweł | 470 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:12:45 | |||
9 | KOCBUCH Aleksandra | 426 | Hell Squad | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:32:02 | ||
10 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 449 | CrossFit Stocznia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:23 | 02:22:15 | |
11 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 402 | Zarta Wataha | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:14 | ||
12 | CERBA Jarosław | 503 | Hell Squad | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:13:58 | 02:29:25 | |
13 | CZARNOTTA Beata | 408 | CrossFit Susz | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:53:11 | 03:34:58 | |
14 | JANOWSKA Żaneta | 563 | Siostry | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:47 | ||
15 | TKACZENKO Martyna | 605 | Siostry | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:47 | ||
16 | ŚLUFARSKI Marcin | 457 | Zakon Feniksa | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:47:06 | ||
17 | FILIP Krzysztof | 559 | noClub | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:03:07 | ||
18 | WASILEWSKI Wojciech | 461 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:08:00 | 02:22:22 | ||
19 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | 432 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:49:09 | |||
20 | GRZENKOWICZ Michał | 418 | Zakon Feniksa | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:47:57 | ||
21 | DURA Marta | 412 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:42 | |||
22 | WERYK Mateusz | 462 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:55:11 | |||
23 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 441 | SAMOTNY WILK | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:51:16 | ||
24 | POHLID-DODA Anna | 448 | CrossFit Team Susz | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:47:49 | 03:33:34 | |
25 | DERING Karolina | 557 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:03:53 | |||
26 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 536 | Dziady OCR | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:42 | ||
27 | SCHMIDT Waldek | 708 | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega wejherowo | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:39:08 | ||
28 | KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz | 569 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:03:01 | |||
29 | SZCZYGLAK Mariusz | 598 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:33 | ||
30 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 439 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:24:22 | ||
31 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 427 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:51 | ||
32 | BRODZIK Ireneusz | 553 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:59:55 | |||
33 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 602 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:14:19 | |||
34 | LITWWIŃSKI Łukasz | 583 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:56:17 | |||
35 | GODLEWSKA Magda | 416 | CrossFit Susz | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:48:21 | 03:34:56 | |
36 | KIEDROWSKI Adrian | 571 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:18:14 | |||
37 | KARWEL Ewelina | 513 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:11 | ||
38 | GIEJŁO Monika | 508 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:04 | ||
39 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 505 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:01:06 | ||
40 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 663 | Socios Silesia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:18:36 | 02:36:10 | |
41 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 501 | Kontener formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:27 | ||
42 | PALKA Anna | 528 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:11 | ||
43 | BAR Adam | 403 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:11:50 | |||
44 | LABICKA Klara | 436 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:37 | |||
45 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 530 | DZIADY OCR | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:44:54 | ||
46 | RUSZCZYK Paweł | 639 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:07:23 | |||
47 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | 463 | Crossfit team Susz | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:51:08 | ||
48 | LUTEREK Michał | 521 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:42:25 | |||
49 | MARUSZAK Anna | 692 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:27:09 | ||
50 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 445 | Szwagry | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:38:30 | ||
51 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 667 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:26:40 | ||
52 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 421 | Wikęd Luzino | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:47 | 02:00:45 | |
53 | SIEMIENIAGO Zuzanna | 594 | Zdrofit | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:22 | ||
54 | KNOT Martyna | 515 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:04 | ||
55 | MILER Beata | 636 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:20 | |||
56 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 531 | KONTENER FORMY | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:22 | ||
57 | WILK Karolina | 535 | kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:02 | ||
58 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 468 | patologia(S)portu Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:40:44 | ||
59 | RZEPPA Aleksandra | 641 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:09:09 | ||
60 | KALISZEWSKA Emilia | 629 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:08:23 | ||
61 | STANKIEWICZ Dominik | 455 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:40:01 | |||
62 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 430 | Operacja Sport | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:56 | ||
63 | ZABOROWSKI Piotr | 464 | Operacja Sport | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:10:16 | ||
64 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 630 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:41:12 | ||
65 | ZARZECZNY Jakub | 466 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:49:30 | |||
66 | PIASTUCKI Grzegorz | 590 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:27:32 | |||
67 | SIKORSKA Aleksandra | 595 | Crosselite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:47 | ||
68 | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | 574 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:43 | ||
69 | GORYŃSKA Daria | 417 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:19:43 | ||
70 | STANISŁAWSKI Fabian | 711 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:19:25 | |||
71 | KOMORNICKA Justyna | 633 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:41:14 | ||
72 | BIGOSZEWSKA Aśka | 622 | Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:53:21 | ||
73 | KUJATH Mateusz | 435 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:09:51 | |||
74 | KOWALSKI Józef | 682 | Positive Freaks Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:50:28 | 01:49:00 | |
75 | BARNOWSKI Rafał | 550 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:29:53 | |||
76 | LAZARSKA Małgorzata | 437 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:43:20 | |||
77 | KRZYŻANIAK Rafał | 433 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:29:46 | |||
78 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 604 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:55:31 | ||
79 | MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 438 | Crossfit | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:54:14 | ||
80 | POKORSKI Rafał | 702 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:22:41 | ||
81 | POKORSKA Kasia | 701 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:56 | ||
82 | PIŁAT Paweł | 698 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:17 | ||
83 | BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł | 623 | Power Training | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:44:07 | ||
84 | BOZA Beata | 552 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:03 | ||
85 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 556 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:49:26 | ||
86 | ŚWISTAK Ewa | 603 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:06:01 | |||
87 | NAJDEREK Michał | 696 | Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni | 00:58:11 | 02:03:19 | 03:11:54 | |
88 | WIETECHA Marcin | 533 | LPP Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:53:54 | ||
89 | TURZYŃSKI Wacław | 460 | A & W | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:53:58 | ||
90 | ROGALA Krystyna | 450 | CrossFit Team Susz | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:06 | ||
91 | PIEKUT Anna | 591 | CrossElite | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:06:08 | 02:12:41 | |
92 | KIJEWSKI Jacek | 572 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:43:54 | |||
93 | TRAPKOWSKA Kasia | 606 | xRunners | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:51 | ||
94 | FURTAN Krystian | 561 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:35:18 | |||
95 | DACIO Mirek | 504 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:16:24 | 02:35:08 | ||
96 | MISIAK Daniel | 524 | OPEC team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:07:58 | ||
97 | KNITTER Marek | 573 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:24:14 | ||
98 | WYSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 720 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:55:16 | |||
99 | MICHALAK Magdalena | 443 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:09 | |||
100 | LASKOWSKI Karol | 520 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:37:32 | |||
101 | POŁOMSKI Marcin | 592 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:24:37 | ||
102 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 601 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:51 | ||
103 | ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ Natalia | 400 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:22:08 | |||
104 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 510 | BIGYELLOWFOOD ADVENTURE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:18:58 | ||
105 | TOMCZYK Andrzej | 459 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:38:36 | ||
106 | TUCHOŁKA Monika | 650 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:40:03 | ||
107 | GAJEK Anna | 674 | Dziady ocr | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:05:38 | ||
108 | BURDZY Artur Wiesław | 644 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:20:14 | ||
109 | SZCZEPANSKI Michal | 714 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:52:42 | ||
110 | KĘPA Marta | 679 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:26:13 | ||
111 | PLATA Arkadiusz | 447 | trener24h.com.pl | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:57:28 | ||
112 | ROPELEWSKI Paweł | 451 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:59:47 | |||
113 | MATYSEK Anna | 442 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:53:36 | |||
114 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | 580 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:55:30 | ||
115 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ-ŁACH Agnieszka | 721 | Best Beasts | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:26:28 | 02:38:10 | |
116 | ŚLUSAR Marcin | 649 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:15:17 | |||
117 | ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz | 648 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:15:06 | |||
118 | ŻABIK Artur | 538 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:16:03 | |||
119 | KRZESKA Kamila | 578 | #krzeskateam | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:35:51 | ||
120 | REMUS Janusz | 704 | Best beasts | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:21 | 02:38:03 | |
121 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 429 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:11:59 | ||
122 | BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz | 404 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:43:46 | |||
123 | SITKOWSKA Magda | 709 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:08 | ||
124 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 662 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:10 | ||
125 | MILKO Maciej | 694 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:44:10 | ||
126 | MOŻEJKO Tomasz | 695 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:12 | |||
127 | SAWICKI Michał | 452 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:43:55 | |||
128 | KOSMALSKI Szymon | 680 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:27 | ||
129 | DAMIAN Tomasz | 409 | WildCrewTeam | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:16:53 | ||
130 | DUDEK Konrad | 669 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 03:18:57 | |||
131 | MANTEUFEL Maciej | 585 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:08:54 | |||
132 | GELO Patryk | 562 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:08:54 | |||
133 | JOŃCZYK Jacek | 628 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:33:08 | |||
134 | JANTA LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | 564 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:35:30 | |||
135 | LEZNER Mikołaj | 582 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:58:18 | |||
136 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz Tatarewicz | 458 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:11:48 | |||
137 | DAMIAN Agnieszka | 410 | WildCrewTeam | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:19:22 | ||
138 | DAMIAN Łukasz | 411 | WildCrewTeam | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:17:55 | ||
139 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 454 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:15:14 | ||
140 | KASPRZYK Katarzyna | 568 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:44:43 | |||
141 | KOTLĘGA Anita | 517 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:38 | |||
142 | ŻUK Robert | 539 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:42 | |||
143 | GRUSZECKI Damian | 509 | Dream Tri Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:51 | 03:14:21 | |
144 | GEBSKI Piotr | 507 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:55 | 03:02:43 | ||
145 | LIPINSKI Mateusz | 687 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:30:42 | |||
146 | MALEWICZ Aleksander | 691 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:47:02 | |||
147 | SUPIŃSKI Dawid | 712 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:47:02 | |||
148 | STUDZINSKI Adrian | 596 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:05:48 | |||
149 | RZĄSKA Małgorzata | 640 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:31 | |||
150 | TESCHNER Marcel | 716 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:27:01 | |||
151 | WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna | 719 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:09 | |||
152 | MAGIEROWICZ Marcelina | 690 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
153 | WALICHNIEWICZ Nikolas | 717 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:27:32 | |||
154 | LASKOWSKA Nikola | 685 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:02 | |||
155 | ROJ Nadia | 705 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:26:00 | |||
156 | BURZYŃSKI Kuba | 665 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:30:19 | |||
157 | SZARKIEL Oliwia | 713 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:14 | |||
158 | FORST Matylda | 672 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:02 | |||
159 | RUDZIŃSKA Julia | 707 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:26:59 | |||
160 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | 710 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
161 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | 677 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:15 | |||
162 | DEMBICKI Piotr | 668 | KM PSP Gdynia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:41:16 | 01:31:02 | |
163 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 611 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:05:13 | ||
164 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 500 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:50:43 | |||
165 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 610 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:14 | ||
166 | BONDAR Dmytro | 551 | CrossElite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:54:46 | 01:58:21 | |
167 | KAŃTOCH Weronika | 567 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:18 | ||
168 | POLEWKA Julia | 638 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:21:11 | ||
169 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 670 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:49:03 | 01:54:31 | ||
170 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 424 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:56:14 | |||
171 | BUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 405 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:09 | |||
172 | MEDOWSKA Kaja | 693 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
173 | RAJS Bruno | 703 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:47:04 | |||
174 | BRZESKI Robert | 555 | Crosselite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:55:28 | 01:50:58 | |
175 | MILEWCZYK Anita | 586 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:44:44 | ||
176 | NIEZGODA Olga | 587 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:15 | ||
177 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 643 | Szreki | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:17:32 | 02:26:01 | |
178 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 523 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:19:44 | |||
179 | KRĘCIDŁO Ania | 683 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:20 | |||
180 | ERLICH Iwona | 671 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:20 | |||
181 | AKIMOW Maciej | 621 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:51:36 | |||
182 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 686 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:47 | 02:05:01 | ||
183 | KOSTRZEWSKA Marta | 576 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:58 | |||
184 | KOMOROWSKI Kamil | 575 | Crosselite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:40:15 | ||
185 | NADOLSKI Krzysztof | 527 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:26:23 | |||
186 | FEJDASZ Piotr | 506 | afb gdansk | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 02:18:32 | 02:19:52 | |
187 | MICHNA Piotr | 522 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:37:35 | |||
188 | KĘDZIOREK Paulina | 425 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:13:25 | |||
189 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 419 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:03:08 | 02:16:08 | ||
190 | KUZIO Marek | 519 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:52:39 | |||
191 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 666 | Ciechanowiec Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:35:37 | ||
192 | KALM Sebastian | 612 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:13:13 | ||
193 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 472 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:05:52 | |||
194 | STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 658 | Baltic Seals | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:20:48 | ||
195 | CYWIŃSKI Marcin | 659 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:55 | |||
196 | JAGODA Anna | 473 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:24:46 | ||
197 | MAKA Jarosław | 467 | TREC TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:47:10 | ||
198 | FLYINGHIGHER Maciek | 722 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:38:28 | ||
199 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 814 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:13:36 | ||
200 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 812 | Lemon Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:53:57 | 01:59:17 | |
201 | ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin | 811 | Big YellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:09:21 | ||
202 | SZREDER Weronika | 817 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:27 | |||
203 | ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna | 818 | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:17:33 | 02:26:01 | ||
204 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 599 | CrossElite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:05:26 | 02:11:51 | |
205 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Adam | 625 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:21:12 | ||
206 | PACHOTA Paweł | 637 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:14:55 | |||
207 | SZYLKA Joanna | 645 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:28 | ||
208 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 534 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:16:17 | |||
209 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 413 | Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni | 00:52:51 | 01:56:48 | 03:15:54 | |
210 | GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał | 415 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:39:36 | ||
211 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 597 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:29:40 | ||
212 | JANCA Anna | 627 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:30:07 | |||
213 | JANCA Krzysztof | 626 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:30:11 | |||
214 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 456 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:47:38 | ||
215 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 678 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:20:38 | ||
216 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 632 | Crossfit polna | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:53:10 | 01:53:35 | |
217 | FURA Piotr | 673 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:29:03 | ||
218 | KOSSAKOWSKI Paweł | 428 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:27:12 | ||
219 | JAWORSKA Alicja | 565 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:32:15 | |||
220 | KLEINA Konrad | 514 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:06:08 | |||
221 | MŁYŃSKA Joanna | 525 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:10 | |||
222 | JAKUBIEC Izabela | 676 | Big YellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:02 | ||
223 | HARTENBERGER-PATER Krystyna | 675 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:47:12 | |||
224 | WĘGROWICZ Wojciech | 718 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:47:12 | |||
225 | KRZYŻANIAK Piotr | 434 | Operacja Sport | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:48:07 | 01:46:30 | |
226 | WRZESIŃSKI Roman | 651 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:48:20 | |||
227 | POZORSKI Tomasz | 471 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:31:49 | |||
228 | FIERKA Agata | 652 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:44 | |||
229 | KAŁEK Jagoda | 631 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:21:11 | ||
230 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 532 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:40:56 | |||
231 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 700 | Husaria Race Team Gryfice | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:36:16 | ||
232 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 699 | Husaria Race Team Gryfice | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:36:13 | ||
233 | WŁODARSKI Dariusz | 608 | Crosselite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:25 | 02:12:12 | |
234 | ROSOCHACKA Natalia | 706 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:39 | ||
235 | PIĄTEK Agata | 529 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:39 | |||
236 | KOŁODZIEJ Michał | 516 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:07:39 | |||
237 | GÓRSKI Radek | 624 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:44:35 | |||
238 | ŚLIWIAK Dawid | 647 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:14:36 | |||
239 | BRZÓSKA Szymon | 502 | Hell Squad | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:35:34 | 03:07:09 | |
240 | ORENT Aleksandra | 589 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:03:53 | |||
241 | KOPCYCH Anna | 634 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:09:07 | ||
242 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 511 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:51:09 | ||
243 | KIEDROWSKI Mateusz | 570 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:10:06 | |||
244 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 642 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:11:53 | |||
245 | WILLMA Karolina | 607 | DECATHLON RUMIA | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:15 | ||
246 | SEMERLING Anna | 593 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:47 | ||
247 | DETTLAFF Magda | 558 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:43:56 | |||
248 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 440 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:36 | 02:23:56 | |
249 | BADOWICZ Oskar | 661 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:27:30 | |||
250 | JEŻYNA Igor | 422 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:49:30 | |||
251 | OLEJNICZAK Małgorzata | 588 | Zdrofit | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:10 | ||
252 | SZOSKA Sławomir | 600 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:24 | ||
253 | BRODZIK Mariusz | 554 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:36:32 | |||
254 | FROZYNA Michał | 560 | Szydercy | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:28:17 | 02:40:36 | |
255 | KOTTKE Bartosz | 681 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 02:47:03 | |||
256 | ŻYWICKA Renata | 653 | Miqro madness | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:14:10 | ||
257 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 655 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:35 | |||
258 | PLICHTA Grzegorz | 656 | Hamilton | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:18:10 | ||
259 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 577 | noClub | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:52:44 | ||
260 | SZYLKA Mirosław | 646 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:59:26 | ||
261 | LUBISZEWSKA Karolina | 688 | Positive Freaks Team | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | 01:11:15 | 02:17:13 | |
262 | LEMAN Dagmara | 581 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:47 | |||
263 | DYMEK Mirella | 414 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:24 | |||
264 | CYMANN Fryderyk | 407 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:51:21 | |||
265 | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 537 | Hell Squad | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:33:43 | ||
266 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 423 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:10:08 | |||
267 | KACZOR Anna | 512 | Kontener formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:57 | ||
268 | JANKIEWICZ Marek | 420 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:10 | |||
269 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Tomek | 807 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:14:07 | 02:36:12 | ||
270 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 566 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:27:24 | ||
271 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 689 | Positive Freaks Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:11:30 | ||
272 | PELISZKE Sylwia | 813 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:06 | |||
273 | KWIATKOWSKI - | 816 | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 01:06:44 | |||
274 | SZULWACH Czarosław | 815 | Lama Team | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni | 00:57:06 | ||
275 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | 810 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:25:02 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DQ | WRYK Kamila | 609 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:32 DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 276 wynik(ów)