Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 312 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:10 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_B 4.7km | Finish_B 9.4km | Finish_B 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZULCEK Patryk | 0875 | Autopay | Okr 2 - M | 00:55:37 | 02:00:44 | |
2 | HOŁDA Dominik | 0527 | Okr 3 - M | 00:44:48 | 01:32:39 | 02:26:04 | |
3 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 0105 | Positive Freaks Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:08:37 | ||
4 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 0811 | CROSSELITE | Okr 1 - M | 01:03:43 | ||
5 | KOPARKOWY Dawid | 0966 | KOPARA TEAM | Okr 2 - M | 00:52:09 | 01:52:25 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
LIM | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 0397 | Harpagan Runners | Okr 3 - M | 01:15:08 | 02:47:11 | 04:17:19 |
7 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 0772 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:01 | 02:00:07 | |
8 | WERYK Mateusz | 0174 | GRIMPADO / CF3M | Okr 1 - M | 00:56:43 | ||
9 | ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz | 0922 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 2 - M | 00:50:30 | 01:43:04 | |
LIM | KREBS Jonathan | 0856 | Okr 3 - M | 01:01:03 | 02:01:08 | 03:02:23 | |
11 | SŁADEK Patryk | 0465 | Ex Team | Okr 2 - M | 00:52:51 | 01:51:22 | |
12 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 0936 | Okr 1 - M | 00:48:35 | |||
13 | PIONK Tadeusz | 0760 | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:06 | 02:15:57 | ||
14 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 0180 | Okr 1 - M | 00:50:48 | |||
15 | DAMPS Patryk | 0185 | Run Beach Morning | Okr 1 - M | 00:44:16 | ||
16 | MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 0797 | Crossfit team Susz | Okr 1 - M | 00:47:35 | ||
17 | KOZA Damian | 0461 | Okr 1 - M | 00:48:46 | |||
18 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 0476 | Rezerwowe Psy | Okr 2 - M | 00:56:45 | 01:58:50 | |
LIM | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 1000 | xRUNNERS | Okr 3 - M | 00:46:49 | 01:37:16 | 02:32:34 |
LIM | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 0968 | Okr 3 - M | 01:00:04 | 02:03:34 | 03:18:58 | |
21 | KRZYSZTOFIK Dariusz | 0484 | Daro Team | Okr 1 - M | 00:46:48 | ||
LIM | LAMENTA Andrzej | 0182 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 01:00:28 | 02:31:11 | |
23 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 0190 | TREC TEAM | Okr 2 - M | 01:04:10 | 02:20:57 | |
24 | ANTOSIK Igor | 0531 | Studio S7 | Okr 2 - M | 01:05:40 | 02:14:20 | |
25 | DRZASZCZ Marek | 0815 | CrossElite | Okr 1 - M | 01:19:23 | ||
26 | BĄK Sybilla | 0455 | Okr 1 - K | 01:30:44 | |||
27 | RATOWSKI Marek | 0469 | Okr 1 - M | 01:06:30 | |||
28 | CIROCKI Wiesław | 0940 | A-T CIROCKI | Okr 1 - M | 01:44:18 | ||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | 0896 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:07 | ||
30 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 0879 | Wolf Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:21:24 | ||
LIM | GIEJŁO Monika | 0771 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - K | 01:15:50 | 02:38:53 | |
32 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 0183 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 00:57:04 | 01:58:22 | |
33 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 0519 | Okr 1 - M | 01:31:38 | |||
34 | RINGBOM Josefine | 0581 | Hell Run Crew | Okr 1 - K | 01:06:59 | ||
35 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 0812 | CrossElite | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:44 | ||
LIM | KOKOWSKI Mariusz | 0452 | Okr 3 - M | 01:17:03 | 02:31:12 | 03:52:09 | |
37 | SZULWACH Czarek | 0945 | BIEGUN OCR | Okr 1 - M | 00:45:35 | ||
38 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 0766 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:39:39 | ||
39 | NIKEL Martyna | 0779 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - K | 01:06:28 | 02:14:01 | |
40 | KUCHTA Emilia | 0810 | CROSSELITE | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:44 | ||
41 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 0816 | Crosselite | Okr 2 - M | 01:00:15 | 02:06:49 | |
42 | ORZOŁ Kamil | 0599 | Nordea Tri Club | Okr 1 - M | 01:32:33 | ||
43 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 0735 | Okr 1 - M | 00:48:11 | |||
44 | RESEMAN Kacper | 0886 | Okr 1 - M | 01:40:11 | |||
45 | - - | 0941 | Okr 1 - M | 01:36:00 | |||
46 | KĘDZIOREK Paulina | 0969 | Okr 1 - K | 01:07:47 | |||
47 | BOZA Beata | 0777 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:36 | ||
LIM | DACIO Mirek | 0487 | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:55 | 02:35:10 | ||
49 | SKORUPSKI Adam | 0259 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:28 | ||
50 | BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz | 0384 | Okr 1 - M | 01:59:28 | |||
51 | KULCZAK Paweł | 0585 | Decora Running Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:48:00 | ||
52 | DUNAJSKI Arek | 0588 | Okr 1 - M | 01:11:36 | |||
LIM | DRZEWOWSKA Marlena | 0451 | Tree Crew | Okr 3 - K | 01:17:02 | 02:31:10 | 03:52:08 |
54 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 0478 | Dziady OCR | Okr 1 - K | 01:53:21 | ||
55 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 0770 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:47:50 | ||
56 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 0181 | Trec Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:36:27 | ||
57 | SAWICKI Michał | 0386 | Okr 1 - M | 01:58:13 | |||
58 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 0544 | Okr 1 - M | 01:53:07 | |||
59 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 0591 | s7 Pruszcz Gdański | Okr 2 - K | 01:05:45 | 02:14:16 | |
LIM | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 0454 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | Okr 2 - M | 01:19:06 | 03:10:15 | |
LIM | GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał | 0191 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:27 | 03:19:27 | |
62 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 0379 | Okr 2 - M | 00:59:28 | 02:19:56 | ||
63 | DOLATA Jędrzej | 0592 | Bastion Reda | Okr 1 - M | 01:21:39 | ||
64 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 0736 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:35 | ||
65 | DALKIEWICZ Marta | 0863 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:02 | ||
66 | KUBIAK Maciej | 0887 | Okr 1 - M | 01:33:47 | |||
LIM | WILCZEK Lukasz | 0891 | Gladiators rmf | Okr 1 - M | 01:40:49 | ||
LIM | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 0473 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:30 | 03:43:20 | |
LIM | LUTEREK Michał | 0479 | Okr 2 - M | 01:42:19 | 02:57:48 | ||
70 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 0765 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:05 | ||
LIM | DUNAJ Kamil | 0198 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:26 | 02:57:57 | |
72 | ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin | 0798 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:26:21 | ||
73 | LASKOWSKA Malwina | 0799 | CrossFit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:02 | ||
74 | GIETKA Natalia | 0800 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:18:34 | ||
75 | - - | 0943 | Okr 1 - M | 01:36:01 | |||
LIM | LEWICKI Piotr | 0175 | X-team Special Forces | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:12 | 02:54:14 | |
77 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 0781 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:13 | ||
78 | POHLID-DODA Anna | 0876 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:49 | ||
79 | CZARNOTTA Beata | 0788 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:09 | ||
80 | RYŃSKA Karolina | 0277 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:23 | |||
81 | CZARNECKI Mateusz | 0543 | Okr 1 - M | 01:32:11 | |||
82 | KOCOŁ Karolina | 0584 | HELL SQUAD | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:21 | ||
LIM | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 0458 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:27 | 03:19:25 | |
84 | KLIMKIEWICZ Beata | 0783 | KONTENER FORMY | Okr 1 - K | 01:51:02 | ||
85 | JEŻYNA Igor | 0188 | Wataha Żółwi | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:20 | ||
86 | GODLEWSKA Magda | 0789 | Crossfit Suisz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:05 | ||
87 | SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka | 0254 | United Runners | Okr 1 - K | 01:50:30 | ||
88 | WEINER Patryk | 0535 | Okr 1 - M | 01:32:11 | |||
89 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 0568 | CrossFit Stocznia | Okr 1 - M | 01:30:27 | ||
90 | RADZIKOWSKI Kamil | 0587 | Okr 1 - M | 02:07:13 | |||
91 | ROMANIECKI Paweł | 0957 | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:25 | |||
92 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 0867 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Okr 1 - M | 02:09:47 | ||
93 | BOCIANOWSKI Bartosz | 0909 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:48:28 | ||
94 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 0768 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:09:23 | ||
95 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 0791 | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:50 | |||
LIM | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 0255 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:45:26 | 03:53:09 | |
97 | DETTLAFF Magda | 0803 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:25 | |||
98 | ZIEMANN Małgorzata | 0805 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:26 | |||
LIM | OLENDER Marcin | 0642 | Okr 2 - M | 01:13:03 | 02:31:31 | ||
100 | WOJDASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 0460 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:19 | |||
101 | ZIELIŃSKA Malwina | 0885 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:50 | ||
LIM | CISKA Renata | 0897 | Czarne Owce | Okr 2 - K | 01:30:55 | 02:53:35 | |
103 | - - | 0955 | 02:26:01 | ||||
104 | RADZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 0586 | Okr 1 - K | 02:07:11 | |||
105 | NEUMELLER Tomasz | 0958 | Okr 1 - M | 01:22:25 | |||
106 | KOCHANEK Agata | 0168 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:15 | ||
107 | KNOT Martyna | 0672 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:40 | ||
LIM | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 0324 | Leo Runners | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:11 | 03:15:13 | |
109 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 0387 | Okr 1 - K | 01:19:16 | |||
110 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 0854 | RMF4RTGLADIATORS | Okr 1 - K | 01:37:20 | ||
111 | TELLER Krzysztof | 0459 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:18 | |||
112 | - - | 0942 | 01:55:23 | ||||
113 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 0908 | Okr 1 - M | 01:10:40 | |||
114 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 0868 | Okr 1 - K | 01:44:05 | |||
115 | GÓRSKI Radek | 0790 | Okr 1 - M | 02:26:00 | |||
116 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 0192 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 01:43:46 | ||
117 | KURKOWSKI Artur | 0256 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:52 | ||
118 | GRACZYK Sylwia | 0565 | Okr 1 - K | 01:17:52 | |||
119 | KIELIŃSKA-STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 0394 | By Kasik | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:21 | ||
120 | ZASADZKI Alan | 0463 | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:18 | |||
121 | - - | 0960 | 01:37:42 | ||||
122 | - - | 0088 | Okr 1 - M | 02:14:33 | |||
123 | PLICHTA Grzegorz | 0319 | Hamilton Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:08:32 | 02:25:38 | |
LIM | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 0921 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 2 - M | 01:33:31 | 03:13:53 | |
125 | ŻAK Karolina | 0755 | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:11 | ||
126 | FURTAN Krystian | 0490 | BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓW | Okr 1 - M | 01:12:45 | ||
127 | DZIĘCZEWSKI Piotr | 0199 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:07 | ||
128 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 0258 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:51 | ||
129 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 0582 | Okr 1 - K | 01:41:41 | |||
130 | M Piotr | 0944 | Okr 1 - M | 01:38:06 | |||
131 | W Tomasz | 0949 | WAMAKO | Okr 1 - M | 01:10:07 | ||
132 | BOCIANOWSKA Justyna | 0911 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:24 | ||
133 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 0917 | Active Life | Okr 1 - M | 01:37:42 | ||
134 | FEDE Joanna | 0756 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:10 | ||
135 | KOPEK Paweł | 0186 | Wataha Żółwi | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:15 | ||
136 | BRODZIK Ireneusz | 0496 | BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓW | Okr 1 - M | 01:11:46 | ||
137 | MICHNIAK Anna | 0257 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:56:50 | ||
138 | DRATKOWSKI Marek | 0457 | Okr 1 - M | 01:41:46 | |||
139 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 0855 | Okr 1 - M | 01:37:17 | |||
140 | KOŚCIECHA Mateusz | 0668 | Okr 2 - M | 01:06:50 | 02:17:29 | ||
LIM | KIJEWSKI Jacek | 0671 | Tielniaszki | Okr 1 - M | 02:40:59 | ||
142 | DĄBEK Adrian | 0391 | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:31 | |||
143 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 0869 | Active Flow Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:44:03 | ||
144 | PALKA Anna | 0773 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:04:58 | ||
145 | PALKA Artur | 0775 | Okr 1 - M | 02:09:14 | |||
146 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | 0234 | Insoft Consulting | Okr 1 - M | 01:56:49 | ||
LIM | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 0342 | Leo Runners | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:07 | 03:14:19 | |
148 | MAGULSKA Paulina | 0670 | Okr 2 - K | 01:06:50 | 02:17:28 | ||
149 | SZKOP Kajetan | 0253 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:49:05 | ||
150 | ORZECHOWSKI Dariusz | 0814 | Okr 1 - M | 02:08:16 | |||
151 | MOSEK Paulina | 0757 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:41 | ||
152 | TREDER Małgorzata | 0759 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:09 | ||
153 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 0489 | BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓW | Okr 1 - M | 01:21:34 | ||
154 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 0492 | BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓW | Okr 1 - M | 01:23:49 | ||
155 | POHLAND Paweł | 0395 | Okr 1 - M | 02:27:22 | |||
156 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 0239 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:34 | ||
157 | SOBCZYK Ligia | 0464 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:29 | |||
LIM | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 0892 | Okr 2 - M | 01:31:52 | 03:29:15 | ||
159 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Bieta | 0752 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:08 | |||
160 | GÓRECKI Piotr | 0871 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 01:44:00 | ||
LIM | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 0197 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:13 | 03:22:32 | ||
162 | LICHOTA Przemysław | 0563 | Okr 1 - M | 01:16:47 | |||
163 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 0963 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:16 | ||
164 | IGNATOWSKI Maciej | 0252 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:05:33 | ||
LIM | GRZONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 0893 | Okr 2 - M | 01:31:50 | 03:29:13 | ||
166 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 0761 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:05 | |||
167 | MAZEIKA Romas | 0764 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:40 | |||
168 | JANTA LIPINSKI Mateusz | 0498 | Okr 1 - M | 01:34:01 | |||
169 | DETTLAFF Sławomir | 0804 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:19 | |||
170 | WARMBIER Radosław | 0809 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:20 | |||
LIM | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 0392 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:12 | 03:19:52 | ||
172 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 0441 | Okr 1 - K | 01:34:06 | |||
173 | KORTAS Magdalena | 0956 | Okr 1 - K | 01:53:32 | |||
174 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 0857 | Okr 1 - M | 01:46:36 | |||
175 | LIPKA Rafał | 0938 | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:05 | |||
176 | - - | 0947 | Okr 1 - M | 01:34:06 | |||
177 | - - | 0961 | Okr 1 - M | 01:40:33 | |||
178 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 0108 | Żarta Wataha | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:15 | ||
179 | ŻEBROWSKI Wojciech | 0673 | to Ty pijesz? :) | Okr 1 - M | 02:11:35 | ||
180 | JANCA Anna | 0792 | Okr 1 - K | 01:36:46 | |||
LIM | SUWALSKA Ewelina | 0292 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 02:36:40 | ||
182 | BIGUS Szymon | 0802 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:15 | |||
183 | GRZYMSKI Maciej | 0470 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 02:15:08 | ||
LIM | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 0899 | Drużyna GRUBASA | Okr 2 - M | 01:55:40 | 04:00:55 | |
185 | MILEWSKA Anna | 0907 | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:14 | |||
186 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 0950 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Okr 1 - K | 01:54:31 | ||
187 | - - | 0962 | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:34 | |||
188 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 0870 | ACTIVE FLOW TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 01:43:57 | ||
LIM | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 0195 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:01 | 02:54:01 | |
190 | PETRYKOWSKA Martyna | 0696 | Okr 1 - K | 02:11:34 | |||
191 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 0196 | Okr 1 - M | 01:45:41 | |||
192 | PASZEK Sebastian | 0505 | Okr 1 - M | 01:39:44 | |||
193 | SOBOCZYŃSKI Adam | 0383 | Okr 1 - M | 01:03:24 | |||
194 | DETTLAFF Monika | 0807 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:14 | |||
195 | BURSKA Aldona | 0400 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:22 | |||
196 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 0462 | |||||
LIM | JĘDRYKA Anna | 0898 | Drużyna GRUBASA | Okr 2 - K | 01:55:40 | 04:00:53 | |
LIM | - - | 0937 | Okr 3 - M | 01:22:41 | 02:33:35 | 04:04:43 | |
199 | MOLĘDA Dariusz | 0497 | Cerveza Team | Okr 1 - M | 01:39:43 | ||
200 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 0734 | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:20 | |||
LIM | MALEWICZ Aleksander | 0091 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 2 - M | 01:19:42 | 02:41:06 | |
LIM | KUKIEŁKA Marcin | 0456 | Okr 1 - M | 02:36:39 | |||
203 | ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz | 0865 | Okr 1 - M | 01:14:36 | |||
204 | BUJAK Marcin | 0866 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:22 | |||
205 | MICHALAK Jakub | 0902 | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:02 | |||
206 | WILLMA Karolina | 0964 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:14 | ||
207 | WILLMA Wiktoria | 0965 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:13 | ||
208 | MODELSKI Piotr | 0858 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 01:43:56 | ||
209 | SAMBOR Elżbieta | 0399 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - K | 02:15:05 | ||
210 | ZAWADZKA Paulina | 0738 | RUNEDA | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:19 | ||
211 | BOBER Ewelina | 0179 | Okr 1 - K | 01:38:11 | |||
LIM | TRZASKA Wojciech | 0488 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:16 | 03:10:34 | ||
213 | MIELEWCZYK-GRYN Aleksandra | 0402 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:14 | |||
214 | KUROWSKI Jarosław | 0428 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 02:15:05 | ||
LIM | MUSZALSKI Maciej | 0472 | Okr 3 - M | 01:22:39 | 02:33:34 | 04:04:46 | |
216 | ŚLIWIAK Dawid | 0864 | Okr 1 - M | 01:14:34 | |||
217 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Wojciech | 0906 | Okr 1 - M | 01:46:31 | |||
218 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | 0782 | Okr 1 - M | 01:18:32 | |||
219 | STEFANIAK Tomasz | 0169 | Okr 1 - M | 02:16:16 | |||
220 | MIODUSKI Andrzej | 0177 | Okr 1 - M | 02:16:59 | |||
221 | FILIPCEWICZ Jan | 0700 | Okr 1 - M | 02:11:31 | |||
222 | ZIEMANN Daniel | 0806 | Okr 1 - M | 02:02:20 | |||
223 | SKONIECKI Marcin | 0653 | TRECTEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:23:02 | ||
224 | GAPSKI Dariusz | 0467 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 01:24:31 | ||
225 | ŚLUSAR Marcin | 0859 | Okr 1 - M | 01:14:35 | |||
226 | IDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 0905 | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:21 | |||
227 | - - | 0089 | 02:25:31 | ||||
228 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 0596 | Gemini | Okr 1 - K | 01:50:13 | ||
229 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 0787 | Okr 1 - M | 01:58:17 | |||
230 | BRYK Iza | 0176 | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:57 | |||
231 | TRYBUŚ Filip | 0796 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 1 - M | 01:51:10 | ||
232 | PILIPCZUK Tadeusz | 0388 | Hamilton team | Okr 1 - M | 02:21:20 | ||
233 | RUSZCZYK Paweł | 0732 | Okr 1 - M | 01:10:34 | |||
234 | SIEKIERKO Anna | 0417 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - K | 02:15:03 | ||
235 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Paweł | 0089 | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:59 | |||
236 | PAROL Krzysztof | 0165 | Okr 1 - M | 01:38:34 | |||
237 | NESKA Magdalena | 0393 | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:35 | |||
238 | KUROWSKI Michał | 0403 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 02:15:01 | ||
239 | JANCA Krzysztof | 0860 | Okr 1 - M | 01:36:40 | |||
240 | - - | 0956 | 01:50:11 | ||||
241 | CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz | 0785 | Crossfit Siedlce | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:55 | ||
242 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 0795 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 1 - M | 01:51:10 | ||
243 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 0184 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:34 | ||
244 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 0450 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:37 | |||
245 | TURSKA Justyna | 0851 | Euro Styl | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:54 | ||
246 | TURSKI Marek | 0853 | Okr 1 - M | 02:27:54 | |||
247 | MAROSZEK Jarosław | 0474 | Okr 1 - M | 02:21:16 | |||
248 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 0475 | Okr 1 - M | 02:19:30 | |||
249 | - - | 0946 | 02:21:16 | ||||
250 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 0737 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:22 | ||
251 | FILIP Krzysztof | 0480 | noClub | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:17 | ||
252 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 0366 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 02:15:00 | ||
253 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 0477 | Okr 1 - K | 02:17:33 | |||
LIM | BELKA Rafał | 0904 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:00 | ||
255 | - - | 0934 | 02:21:18 | ||||
256 | BUCHERT Piotr | 0877 | Eurostyl | Okr 1 - M | 02:27:47 | ||
257 | MAJERSKA Alicja | 0321 | Hamilton Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | ||
LIM | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 0385 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:18 | 03:42:58 | |
259 | SZELBRACIKOWSKI Dawid | 0597 | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:09 | |||
LIM | SZYPSZAK Konrad | 0935 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:41 | 03:43:00 | |
LIM | RZĄSKA Małgorzata | 0793 | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:36 | |||
LIM | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 0784 | #1973 | Okr 2 - M | 01:26:28 | 03:32:11 | |
263 | DOLIK Anna | 0486 | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:02 | |||
264 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 0874 | Okr 1 - K | 01:31:03 | |||
265 | KATAFIASZ Radosław | 0786 | Omen | Okr 1 - M | 01:57:20 | ||
LIM | PIASECKI Dawid | 0390 | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:25 | 03:13:39 | ||
LIM | DURKA Michał | 0471 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:36 | 03:42:57 | |
LIM | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 0903 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:00 | ||
269 | STAŃCZUK Bartosz | 0698 | Crossfit Siedlce | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:50 | ||
270 | KOLASA Paulina | 0381 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | |||
271 | ŻYLIŃSKI Gracjan | 0594 | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:06 | |||
272 | MOŻEJKO Tomasz | 0598 | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:09 | |||
LIM | ZACHANDREWICZ Robert | 0396 | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:43 | 03:50:35 | ||
274 | MASIERAK Sebastian | 0595 | Okr 1 - M | 01:50:07 | |||
275 | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | 0953 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:00 | ||
LIM | SZUMIGAJ Lew | 0844 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:19:47 | ||
277 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 0873 | Zabiegane :) | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:47 | ||
278 | ZAKRZEWSKA Amanda | 0352 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:12 | |||
279 | KUCHTA Robert | 0665 | TRECTEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:22:53 | ||
280 | ABRACHAM Piotr | 0813 | EUROSTYL | Okr 1 - M | 02:26:37 | ||
281 | - - | 0967 | 03:15:49 | ||||
282 | TYNDZIK Wojciech | 0850 | Euro Styl | Okr 1 - M | 02:26:34 | ||
LIM | RUDZIŃSKA Julia | 0830 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:30 | ||
284 | KIEDROWSKA Agnieszka | 0499 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:09 | |||
LIM | LIPIŃSKA Klaudia | 0967 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:14 | ||
LIM | JABŁOŃSKA Antonina | 0835 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:00 | ||
287 | KORENKIEWICZ Anna | 0952 | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:26 | |||
LIM | SUPIŃSKI Dawid | 0845 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:32 | ||
LIM | SKIBIŃSKI Mateusz | 0834 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:30 | ||
290 | ZIĘBA Olga | 0841 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:11 | ||
LIM | ZYGARŁOWSKI Jan | 0842 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:26 | ||
292 | FIKUS Anna | 0951 | A KUKU | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:26 | ||
293 | KIEDROWSKI Mateusz | 0482 | Okr 1 - M | 02:24:55 | |||
294 | FILIP Nina | 0483 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:04 | |||
295 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 0872 | Dzikie Żółwie | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:41 | ||
LIM | SIKORSKI Jakub | 0837 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:29 | ||
297 | BIAŁY Paweł | 0849 | Euro Styl | Okr 1 - M | 02:27:43 | ||
298 | KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz | 0481 | Okr 1 - M | 02:25:06 | |||
LIM | KOTOWSKI Kacper | 0838 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:27 | ||
LIM | WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna | 0839 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:29 | ||
LIM | KUŚMIERCZUK Aleksander | 0843 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:21 | ||
302 | PACEK Marcin | 0794 | Euro Styl | Okr 1 - M | 02:27:42 | ||
303 | PALLACH Oliwia | 0846 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:38 | ||
304 | MAKA Jarek | 0647 | TRECTEAM | Okr 1 - M | 02:22:43 | ||
LIM | KOPROWSKI Mateusz | 0831 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:15:17 | ||
LIM | LASKOWSKA Nikola | 0836 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:16:49 | ||
LIM | BARC Zofia | 0840 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:29 | ||
LIM | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | 0848 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:18:36 | ||
309 | ISIDE Francky | 0664 | TRECTEAM | ||||
LIM | LASKOWSKI Daniel | 0833 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:16:50 | ||
311 | MISZKIEL Ola | 0862 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:30 | |||
312 | - - | 0091 | 03:15:34 | ||||
LIM | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | 0817 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:27 | ||
LIM | KOPROWSKI Łukasz | 0820 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - M | 03:19:37 |
Znaleziono 314 wynik(ów)