Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 312 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:10 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_B 4.7km | Finish_B 9.4km | Finish_B 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK Sybilla | 0455 | Okr 1 - K | 01:30:44 | |||
2 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | 0896 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:07 | ||
3 | RINGBOM Josefine | 0581 | Hell Run Crew | Okr 1 - K | 01:06:59 | ||
4 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 0812 | CrossElite | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:44 | ||
5 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 0766 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:39:39 | ||
6 | KUCHTA Emilia | 0810 | CROSSELITE | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:44 | ||
7 | KĘDZIOREK Paulina | 0969 | Okr 1 - K | 01:07:47 | |||
8 | BOZA Beata | 0777 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:36 | ||
9 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 0478 | Dziady OCR | Okr 1 - K | 01:53:21 | ||
10 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 0770 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:47:50 | ||
11 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 0181 | Trec Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:36:27 | ||
12 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 0736 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:35 | ||
13 | DALKIEWICZ Marta | 0863 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:02 | ||
14 | LASKOWSKA Malwina | 0799 | CrossFit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:23:02 | ||
15 | GIETKA Natalia | 0800 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:18:34 | ||
16 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 0781 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:13 | ||
17 | POHLID-DODA Anna | 0876 | Crossfit Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:49 | ||
18 | CZARNOTTA Beata | 0788 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:09 | ||
19 | RYŃSKA Karolina | 0277 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:23 | |||
20 | KOCOŁ Karolina | 0584 | HELL SQUAD | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:21 | ||
21 | KLIMKIEWICZ Beata | 0783 | KONTENER FORMY | Okr 1 - K | 01:51:02 | ||
22 | GODLEWSKA Magda | 0789 | Crossfit Suisz | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:05 | ||
23 | SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka | 0254 | United Runners | Okr 1 - K | 01:50:30 | ||
24 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 0768 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:09:23 | ||
25 | DETTLAFF Magda | 0803 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:25 | |||
26 | ZIEMANN Małgorzata | 0805 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:26 | |||
27 | ZIELIŃSKA Malwina | 0885 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:50 | ||
28 | RADZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 0586 | Okr 1 - K | 02:07:11 | |||
29 | KOCHANEK Agata | 0168 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 01:32:15 | ||
30 | KNOT Martyna | 0672 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:40 | ||
31 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 0387 | Okr 1 - K | 01:19:16 | |||
32 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 0854 | RMF4RTGLADIATORS | Okr 1 - K | 01:37:20 | ||
33 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 0868 | Okr 1 - K | 01:44:05 | |||
34 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 0192 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 01:43:46 | ||
35 | GRACZYK Sylwia | 0565 | Okr 1 - K | 01:17:52 | |||
36 | KIELIŃSKA-STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 0394 | By Kasik | Okr 1 - K | 02:14:21 | ||
37 | ŻAK Karolina | 0755 | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:11 | ||
38 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 0582 | Okr 1 - K | 01:41:41 | |||
39 | BOCIANOWSKA Justyna | 0911 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:48:24 | ||
40 | FEDE Joanna | 0756 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:10 | ||
41 | MICHNIAK Anna | 0257 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:56:50 | ||
42 | PALKA Anna | 0773 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:04:58 | ||
43 | MOSEK Paulina | 0757 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:41 | ||
44 | TREDER Małgorzata | 0759 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:09 | ||
45 | SOBCZYK Ligia | 0464 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:29 | |||
46 | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Bieta | 0752 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:08 | |||
47 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 0963 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:16 | ||
48 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 0761 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:05 | |||
49 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 0441 | Okr 1 - K | 01:34:06 | |||
50 | KORTAS Magdalena | 0956 | Okr 1 - K | 01:53:32 | |||
51 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 0108 | Żarta Wataha | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:15 | ||
52 | JANCA Anna | 0792 | Okr 1 - K | 01:36:46 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
LIM | SUWALSKA Ewelina | 0292 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 1 - K | 02:36:40 | ||
54 | MILEWSKA Anna | 0907 | Okr 1 - K | 02:20:14 | |||
55 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 0950 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Okr 1 - K | 01:54:31 | ||
56 | - - | 0962 | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:34 | |||
57 | PETRYKOWSKA Martyna | 0696 | Okr 1 - K | 02:11:34 | |||
58 | DETTLAFF Monika | 0807 | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:14 | |||
59 | BURSKA Aldona | 0400 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:22 | |||
60 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 0734 | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:20 | |||
61 | WILLMA Karolina | 0964 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:14 | ||
62 | WILLMA Wiktoria | 0965 | DECATHLON | Okr 1 - K | 02:02:13 | ||
63 | SAMBOR Elżbieta | 0399 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - K | 02:15:05 | ||
64 | ZAWADZKA Paulina | 0738 | RUNEDA | Okr 1 - K | 01:58:19 | ||
65 | BOBER Ewelina | 0179 | Okr 1 - K | 01:38:11 | |||
66 | MIELEWCZYK-GRYN Aleksandra | 0402 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:14 | |||
67 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 0596 | Gemini | Okr 1 - K | 01:50:13 | ||
68 | BRYK Iza | 0176 | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:57 | |||
69 | SIEKIERKO Anna | 0417 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Okr 1 - K | 02:15:03 | ||
70 | NESKA Magdalena | 0393 | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:35 | |||
71 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 0184 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:05:34 | ||
72 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 0450 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:37 | |||
73 | TURSKA Justyna | 0851 | Euro Styl | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:54 | ||
74 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 0737 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - K | 01:57:22 | ||
75 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 0477 | Okr 1 - K | 02:17:33 | |||
76 | MAJERSKA Alicja | 0321 | Hamilton Team | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | ||
LIM | RZĄSKA Małgorzata | 0793 | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:36 | |||
78 | DOLIK Anna | 0486 | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:02 | |||
79 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 0874 | Okr 1 - K | 01:31:03 | |||
80 | KOLASA Paulina | 0381 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:15 | |||
81 | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | 0953 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 01:40:00 | ||
82 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 0873 | Zabiegane :) | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:47 | ||
83 | ZAKRZEWSKA Amanda | 0352 | Okr 1 - K | 02:21:12 | |||
LIM | RUDZIŃSKA Julia | 0830 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:30 | ||
85 | KIEDROWSKA Agnieszka | 0499 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:09 | |||
LIM | LIPIŃSKA Klaudia | 0967 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:14 | ||
LIM | JABŁOŃSKA Antonina | 0835 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:00 | ||
88 | KORENKIEWICZ Anna | 0952 | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:26 | |||
89 | ZIĘBA Olga | 0841 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:17:11 | ||
90 | FIKUS Anna | 0951 | A KUKU | Okr 1 - K | 02:16:26 | ||
91 | FILIP Nina | 0483 | Okr 1 - K | 02:25:04 | |||
92 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 0872 | Dzikie Żółwie | Okr 1 - K | 01:49:41 | ||
LIM | WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna | 0839 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:15:29 | ||
94 | PALLACH Oliwia | 0846 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:38 | ||
LIM | LASKOWSKA Nikola | 0836 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:16:49 | ||
LIM | BARC Zofia | 0840 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:29 | ||
LIM | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | 0848 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:18:36 | ||
98 | MISZKIEL Ola | 0862 | Okr 1 - K | 02:27:30 | |||
LIM | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | 0817 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 1 - K | 03:21:27 |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)