Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 347 |
Wystartowało : | 310 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 308 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 | 10:30 Fala 4 | 11:00 Fala 5 | 11:20 Fala 6 | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Kara/ bonifikata | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Najsz. okr. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h | Średnie okrążenie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMBICKI Piotr | 509 | KM PSP Gdynia | Okr 2 - M | 1 | M 6 | 01:20:57.60 | 01:21:02.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:39:20 | 8:36 | 7 (100%) | 00:40:31 | |
2 | BETCHER Michał | 707 | Okr 2 - M | 2 | M 7 | 01:36:22.65 | 01:36:24.85 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:45:43 | 10:15 | 5.9 (84.3%) | 00:48:12 | ||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 705 | Okr 2 - M | 3 | M 8 | 01:47:45.95 | 01:47:48.15 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:50:51 | 11:27 | 5.2 (74.3%) | 00:53:54 | ||
4 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 210 | Okr 2 - M | 4 | M 9 | 01:50:17.60 | 01:50:20.85 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:54:41 | 11:43 | 5.1 (72.9%) | 00:55:10 | ||
5 | KREBS Jonatan | 286 | Okr 2 - M | 5 | M 10 | 01:52:44.20 | 01:52:49.05 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:54:59 | 11:59 | 5 (71.4%) | 00:56:24 | ||
6 | BELLING Piotr | 104 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Okr 2 - M | 6 | M 11 | 01:53:34.35 | 01:53:38.55 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:48:55 | 12:04 | 5 (71.4%) | 00:56:49 | |
7 | KOWALKOWSKI Mariusz | 529 | OCR Lubawa | Okr 2 - M | 7 | M 12 | 01:54:52.45 | 01:54:54.80 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:53:35 | 12:13 | 4.9 (70.0%) | 00:57:27 | |
8 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 209 | Okr 2 - M | 8 | M 13 | 01:56:09.55 | 01:56:15.50 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:53:48 | 12:21 | 4.9 (70.0%) | 00:58:07 | ||
9 | SYLDATK Patryk | 749 | Okr 2 - M | 9 | M 14 | 02:01:48.45 | 02:01:48.45 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:56:37 | 12:57 | 4.6 (65.7%) | 01:00:54 | ||
10 | LUTEREK Michał | 224 | Okr 2 - M | 10 | M 15 | 02:03:02.70 | 02:03:12.60 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:53:48 | 13:05 | 4.6 (65.7%) | 01:01:36 | ||
11 | PETRYCH Piotr | 141 | .. | Okr 2 - M | 11 | M 16 | 02:10:14.10 | 02:10:18.85 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:17 | 13:51 | 4.3 (61.4%) | 01:05:09 | |
12 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz Tatarewicz | 444 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 12 | M 17 | 02:14:47.05 | 02:14:53.05 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:22 | 14:20 | 4.2 (60.0%) | 01:07:26 | |
13 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 429 | Okr 2 - M | 13 | M 18 | 02:16:27.00 | 02:16:31.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:05:39 | 14:30 | 4.1 (58.6%) | 01:08:15 | ||
14 | BOGUSZ Rafał | 503 | Power Training | Okr 2 - M | 14 | M 19 | 02:18:25.65 | 02:18:30.15 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:08:51 | 14:43 | 4.1 (58.6%) | 01:09:15 | |
15 | DACIO Mirek | 309 | Okr 2 - M | 15 | M 20 | 02:19:42.90 | 02:19:46.85 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:06:59 | 14:51 | 4 (57.1%) | 01:09:53 | ||
16 | SCHMIDTKE Mirosław | 149 | Okr 2 - M | 16 | M 21 | 00:40:00 | 02:21:37.00 | 02:21:41.00 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:31:37 | 10:48 | 5.6 (80.0%) | 01:10:50 | |
17 | JANCZEWSKI Marcin | 521 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 2 - M | 17 | M 22 | 02:25:49.15 | 02:25:55.30 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:10:02 | 15:30 | 3.9 (55.7%) | 01:12:57 | |
18 | GŁADYSZ Marcin | 516 | Wilk Trenuje | Okr 2 - M | 18 | M 23 | 02:26:59.75 | 02:27:09.05 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:09:52 | 15:38 | 3.8 (54.3%) | 01:13:34 | |
19 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 440 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | Okr 2 - M | 19 | M 24 | 02:27:59.75 | 02:28:06.75 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:13:58 | 15:44 | 3.8 (54.3%) | 01:14:03 | |
20 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 244 | Okr 2 - M | 20 | M 25 | 02:28:34.75 | 02:28:42.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:08:57 | 15:48 | 3.8 (54.3%) | 01:14:21 | ||
21 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 533 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 2 - M | 21 | M 26 | 02:28:47.90 | 02:28:54.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:09:44 | 15:49 | 3.8 (54.3%) | 01:14:27 | |
22 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | 689 | Okr 2 - M | 22 | M 27 | 02:30:07.40 | 02:30:12.30 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:11:13 | 15:58 | 3.8 (54.3%) | 01:15:06 | ||
23 | RACZKIEWICZ Robert | 549 | Power Training | Okr 2 - M | 23 | M 28 | 02:30:42.25 | 02:30:47.90 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:10:29 | 16:01 | 3.7 (52.9%) | 01:15:23 | |
24 | OLECH Grzegorz | 136 | Lemon Team | Okr 2 - M | 24 | M 29 | 02:31:05.10 | 02:31:13.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:49 | 16:04 | 3.7 (52.9%) | 01:15:36 | |
25 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 353 | Okr 2 - M | 25 | M 30 | 02:35:28.50 | 02:35:35.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:06:32 | 16:32 | 3.6 (51.4%) | 01:17:47 | ||
26 | STASIOROWSKI Przemysław | 559 | Okr 2 - M | 26 | M 31 | 02:40:58.20 | 02:41:03.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:07:35 | 17:07 | 3.5 (50.0%) | 01:20:31 | ||
27 | MAROSZEK Jarosław | 703 | Okr 2 - M | 27 | M 32 | 02:44:29.80 | 02:44:38.00 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:21:06 | 17:30 | 3.4 (48.6%) | 01:22:19 | ||
28 | RUDNIK Robert | 702 | Okr 2 - M | 28 | M 33 | 02:45:08.45 | 02:45:16.70 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:21:05 | 17:34 | 3.4 (48.6%) | 01:22:38 | ||
29 | SZNAZA Kacper | 344 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 2 - M | 29 | M 34 | 02:47:15.10 | 02:47:26.90 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:00:34 | 17:47 | 3.4 (48.6%) | 01:23:43 | |
30 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 346 | Silni Mocą - Elbląg | Okr 2 - M | 30 | M 35 | 02:50:13.45 | 02:50:25.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:32 | 18:06 | 3.3 (47.1%) | 01:25:12 | |
31 | GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał | 408 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 31 | M 36 | 02:59:08.85 | 02:59:17.95 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:28:28 | 19:03 | 3.1 (44.3%) | 01:29:38 | |
32 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 431 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 32 | M 37 | 03:01:17.65 | 03:01:25.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:26:28 | 19:17 | 3.1 (44.3%) | 01:30:42 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)