Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-11-07 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 324 |
Wystartowało : | 254 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa Open K | Drużynowa Open M | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M | Masters Open 40+ K | Masters Open 40+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Moment startu | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Najsz. okr. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h | Średnie okrążenie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 1681 | Biegun OCR team | Okr 2 - M | 1 | M 8 | 2020-11-07 08:01:40 | 01:13:07.80 | 01:13:13.70 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:35:37 | 6:38 | 9 (100%) | 00:36:33 |
2 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1876 | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2 | M 9 | 2020-11-07 10:23:08 | 01:23:44.55 | 03:45:18.40 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:40:51 | 7:36 | 7.9 (87.8%) | 00:41:52 |
3 | BRASZKA Robert | 1796 | Okr 2 - M | 3 | M 10 | 2020-11-07 09:23:54 | 01:42:09.50 | 03:04:29.30 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:48:27 | 9:17 | 6.5 (72.2%) | 00:51:04 | |
4 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 1855 | Baukrane Budownictwo | Okr 2 - M | 4 | M 11 | 2020-11-07 10:02:45 | 01:43:08.00 | 03:44:18.15 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:48:07 | 9:22 | 6.4 (71.1%) | 00:51:34 |
5 | WRÓBEL Przemek | 1907 | Okr 2 - M | 5 | M 12 | 2020-11-07 10:42:33 | 01:43:11.25 | 04:24:09.60 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:49:57 | 9:22 | 6.4 (71.1%) | 00:51:35 | |
6 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1678 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 2 - M | 6 | M 13 | 2020-11-07 08:01:42 | 01:52:33.00 | 01:52:40.15 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:46:46 | 10:13 | 5.9 (65.6%) | 00:56:16 |
7 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1803 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 7 | M 14 | 2020-11-07 09:23:58 | 01:57:31.95 | 03:19:55.60 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:53:58 | 10:41 | 5.6 (62.2%) | 00:58:45 |
8 | REKITA Krystian | 1890 | Okr 2 - M | 8 | M 15 | 2020-11-07 10:23:13 | 02:01:03.55 | 04:22:41.85 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:57:09 | 11:00 | 5.5 (61.1%) | 01:00:31 | |
9 | SYLDATK Patryk | 1811 | Okr 2 - M | 9 | M 16 | 2020-11-07 08:01:43 | 02:04:25.75 | 02:04:34.00 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:57:45 | 11:18 | 5.3 (58.9%) | 01:02:12 | |
10 | DURKA Michał | 1802 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 10 | M 17 | 2020-11-07 09:23:56 | 02:12:34.25 | 03:34:56.20 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:02:40 | 12:03 | 5 (55.6%) | 01:06:17 |
11 | BANACH Mateusz | 1795 | Okr 2 - M | 11 | M 18 | 2020-11-07 09:23:55 | 02:14:28.20 | 03:36:48.50 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 00:54:52 | 12:13 | 4.9 (54.4%) | 01:07:14 | |
12 | FURTAN Krystian | 1752 | Okr 2 - M | 12 | M 19 | 2020-11-07 08:41:53 | 02:14:37.10 | 02:54:55.95 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:26 | 12:14 | 4.9 (54.4%) | 01:07:18 | |
13 | NAJS Bartłomiej | 1984 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 13 | M 20 | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 | 02:17:13.15 | 05:18:13.70 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:52 | 12:28 | 4.8 (53.3%) | 01:08:36 |
14 | KULIŃSKI Aleksander | 1836 | Okr 2 - M | 14 | M 21 | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 | 02:21:36.20 | 04:03:00.00 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:03:54 | 12:52 | 4.7 (52.2%) | 01:10:48 | |
15 | WOŁODKO Beniamin | 1816 | Maximus Gdynia | Okr 2 - M | 15 | M 22 | 2020-11-07 09:23:57 | 02:26:10.75 | 03:48:33.50 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:02:18 | 13:17 | 4.5 (50.0%) | 01:13:05 |
16 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 1832 | Envit ActiveLife Team | Okr 2 - M | 16 | M 23 | 2020-11-07 09:42:56 | 02:26:24.90 | 04:07:46.75 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:08:20 | 13:18 | 4.5 (50.0%) | 01:13:12 |
17 | WILTOS Mateusz | 1873 | Okr 2 - M | 17 | M 24 | 2020-11-07 10:02:46 | 02:27:45.25 | 04:28:56.30 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:04:09 | 13:25 | 4.5 (50.0%) | 01:13:52 | |
18 | ANTOSIK Igor | 1841 | Okr 2 - M | 18 | M 25 | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 | 02:31:07.45 | 04:12:30.50 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:02:44 | 13:44 | 4.4 (48.9%) | 01:15:33 | |
19 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 1830 | BraveRunnersOCR | Okr 2 - M | 19 | M 26 | 2020-11-07 09:43:02 | 02:37:37.35 | 04:19:05.00 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:11:31 | 14:19 | 4.2 (46.7%) | 01:18:48 |
20 | KŁOS Krzysztof | 1968 | Okr 2 - M | 20 | M 27 | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 | 02:38:01.40 | 05:39:01.50 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:01:08 | 14:21 | 4.2 (46.7%) | 01:19:00 | |
21 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 1983 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 21 | M 28 | 2020-11-07 11:02:36 | 02:40:08.50 | 05:41:09.95 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:11:25 | 14:33 | 4.1 (45.6%) | 01:20:04 |
22 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 1882 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - M | 22 | M 29 | 2020-11-07 10:23:12 | 02:46:12.65 | 05:07:49.70 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:07:42 | 15:06 | 4 (44.4%) | 01:23:06 |
23 | SZCZESNY Damian | 1827 | BraveRunnersOCR | Okr 2 - M | 23 | M 30 | 2020-11-07 09:43:01 | 02:54:59.05 | 04:36:25.90 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:11:32 | 15:54 | 3.8 (42.2%) | 01:27:29 |
24 | TRYBUŚ Filip | 1987 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 24 | M 31 | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 | 03:00:18.75 | 06:01:19.30 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:11:25 | 16:23 | 3.7 (41.1%) | 01:30:09 |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DNC | KACPRZAK Przemysław | 1844 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 | 03:04:31.15 | 06:05:36.10 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:31:34 | 0:00 | 3.6 (40.0%) | 01:32:15 | |||
LIM | KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz | 1845 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 | 03:04:55.45 | 06:06:00.30 | 11,0 | 2 | 0 | 01:32:01 | 0:00 | 3.6 (40.0%) | 01:32:27 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)