Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-03-23 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 276 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 276 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala 4 godz. | 11:00 Fala 5 | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 3 - Kobiety | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 4.7km | Finish_All 9.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMBICKI Piotr | 668 | KM PSP Gdynia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:41:16 | 01:31:02 |
2 | KRZYŻANIAK Piotr | 434 | Operacja Sport | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:48:07 | 01:46:30 |
3 | KOWALSKI Józef | 682 | Positive Freaks Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:50:28 | 01:49:00 |
4 | BRZESKI Robert | 555 | Crosselite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:55:28 | 01:50:58 |
5 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 632 | Crossfit polna | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:53:10 | 01:53:35 |
6 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 670 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:49:03 | 01:54:31 | |
7 | BONDAR Dmytro | 551 | CrossElite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:54:46 | 01:58:21 |
8 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 812 | Lemon Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 00:53:57 | 01:59:17 |
9 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 421 | Wikęd Luzino | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:47 | 02:00:45 |
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 686 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:47 | 02:05:01 | |
11 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 599 | CrossElite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:05:26 | 02:11:51 |
12 | WŁODARSKI Dariusz | 608 | Crosselite | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:25 | 02:12:12 |
13 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 419 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:03:08 | 02:16:08 | |
14 | FEJDASZ Piotr | 506 | afb gdansk | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 02:18:32 | 02:19:52 |
15 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 449 | CrossFit Stocznia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:04:23 | 02:22:15 |
16 | WASILEWSKI Wojciech | 461 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:08:00 | 02:22:22 | |
17 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 440 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:02:36 | 02:23:56 |
18 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 643 | Szreki | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:17:32 | 02:26:01 |
19 | CERBA Jarosław | 503 | Hell Squad | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:13:58 | 02:29:25 |
20 | DACIO Mirek | 504 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:16:24 | 02:35:08 | |
21 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 663 | Socios Silesia | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:18:36 | 02:36:10 |
22 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Tomek | 807 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:14:07 | 02:36:12 | |
23 | REMUS Janusz | 704 | Best beasts | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:25:21 | 02:38:03 |
24 | FROZYNA Michał | 560 | Szydercy | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:28:17 | 02:40:36 |
25 | GEBSKI Piotr | 507 | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:55 | 03:02:43 | |
26 | BRZÓSKA Szymon | 502 | Hell Squad | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:35:34 | 03:07:09 |
27 | GRUSZECKI Damian | 509 | Dream Tri Team | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | 01:45:51 | 03:14:21 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)