Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-03-23 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 276 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 276 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala 4 godz. | 11:00 Fala 5 | Okrążenia 2 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 3 - Kobiety | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | Okrążenia 2 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenia 3 - Mężczyźni | Okrążenie 1 - Mężczyźni
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 4.7km | Finish_All 9.4km | Finish_All 14.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 469 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:41 | |||
2 | ANGOWSKA Magdalena | 401 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:39 | |||
3 | KUCHTA Emila | 579 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:29:40 | ||
4 | KOCBUCH Aleksandra | 426 | Hell Squad | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:32:02 | ||
5 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 402 | Zarta Wataha | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:14 | ||
6 | JANOWSKA Żaneta | 563 | Siostry | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:47 | ||
7 | TKACZENKO Martyna | 605 | Siostry | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:47 | ||
8 | DURA Marta | 412 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:42 | |||
9 | DERING Karolina | 557 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:03:53 | |||
10 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 536 | Dziady OCR | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:42 | ||
11 | KARWEL Ewelina | 513 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:11 | ||
12 | GIEJŁO Monika | 508 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:04 | ||
13 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 501 | Kontener formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:27 | ||
14 | PALKA Anna | 528 | Kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:11 | ||
15 | LABICKA Klara | 436 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:37 | |||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | 463 | Crossfit team Susz | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:51:08 | ||
17 | MARUSZAK Anna | 692 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:27:09 | ||
18 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | 667 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:26:40 | ||
19 | SIEMIENIAGO Zuzanna | 594 | Zdrofit | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:22 | ||
20 | KNOT Martyna | 515 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:04 | ||
21 | MILER Beata | 636 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:20 | |||
22 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 531 | KONTENER FORMY | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:22 | ||
23 | WILK Karolina | 535 | kontener Formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:01:02 | ||
24 | RZEPPA Aleksandra | 641 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:09:09 | ||
25 | KALISZEWSKA Emilia | 629 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:08:23 | ||
26 | SIKORSKA Aleksandra | 595 | Crosselite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:47 | ||
27 | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | 574 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:43 | ||
28 | GORYŃSKA Daria | 417 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:19:43 | ||
29 | KOMORNICKA Justyna | 633 | DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:41:14 | ||
30 | BIGOSZEWSKA Aśka | 622 | Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:53:21 | ||
31 | LAZARSKA Małgorzata | 437 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:43:20 | |||
32 | POKORSKA Kasia | 701 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:56 | ||
33 | BOZA Beata | 552 | Greif Team Władysławowo | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:03 | ||
34 | ŚWISTAK Ewa | 603 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:06:01 | |||
35 | ROGALA Krystyna | 450 | CrossFit Team Susz | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:06 | ||
36 | TRAPKOWSKA Kasia | 606 | xRunners | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:51 | ||
37 | WYSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 720 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:55:16 | |||
38 | MICHALAK Magdalena | 443 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:09 | |||
39 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 601 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:51 | ||
40 | ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ Natalia | 400 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:22:08 | |||
41 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 510 | BIGYELLOWFOOD ADVENTURE TEAM | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:18:58 | ||
42 | TUCHOŁKA Monika | 650 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:40:03 | ||
43 | GAJEK Anna | 674 | Dziady ocr | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:05:38 | ||
44 | KĘPA Marta | 679 | Best Beasts | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:26:13 | ||
45 | MATYSEK Anna | 442 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:53:36 | |||
46 | KRZESKA Kamila | 578 | #krzeskateam | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:35:51 | ||
47 | SITKOWSKA Magda | 709 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:08 | ||
48 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 662 | GEMINI | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:10 | ||
49 | DAMIAN Agnieszka | 410 | WildCrewTeam | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:19:22 | ||
50 | KASPRZYK Katarzyna | 568 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:44:43 | |||
51 | KOTLĘGA Anita | 517 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:48:38 | |||
52 | RZĄSKA Małgorzata | 640 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:31 | |||
53 | WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna | 719 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:09 | |||
54 | MAGIEROWICZ Marcelina | 690 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
55 | LASKOWSKA Nikola | 685 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:02 | |||
56 | ROJ Nadia | 705 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:26:00 | |||
57 | SZARKIEL Oliwia | 713 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:14 | |||
58 | FORST Matylda | 672 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:02 | |||
59 | RUDZIŃSKA Julia | 707 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:26:59 | |||
60 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | 710 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
61 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | 677 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:31:15 | |||
62 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 610 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:14 | ||
63 | KAŃTOCH Weronika | 567 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:18 | ||
64 | POLEWKA Julia | 638 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:21:11 | ||
65 | BUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 405 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:09 | |||
66 | MEDOWSKA Kaja | 693 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:47:03 | |||
67 | MILEWCZYK Anita | 586 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:44:44 | ||
68 | NIEZGODA Olga | 587 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:15 | ||
69 | KRĘCIDŁO Ania | 683 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:20 | |||
70 | ERLICH Iwona | 671 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:20 | |||
71 | KOSTRZEWSKA Marta | 576 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:58 | |||
72 | KĘDZIOREK Paulina | 425 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:13:25 | |||
73 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 472 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:05:52 | |||
74 | STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 658 | Baltic Seals | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:20:48 | ||
75 | JAGODA Anna | 473 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:24:46 | ||
76 | SZREDER Weronika | 817 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:27 | |||
77 | SZYLKA Joanna | 645 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:28 | ||
78 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 534 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:16:17 | |||
79 | SZCZODROWSKA Marta | 597 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:29:40 | ||
80 | JANCA Anna | 627 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:30:07 | |||
81 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 456 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:47:38 | ||
82 | JAWORSKA Alicja | 565 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:32:15 | |||
83 | MŁYŃSKA Joanna | 525 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:50:10 | |||
84 | JAKUBIEC Izabela | 676 | Big YellowFoot Adventure Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:02 | ||
85 | HARTENBERGER-PATER Krystyna | 675 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:47:12 | |||
86 | FIERKA Agata | 652 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:12:44 | |||
87 | KAŁEK Jagoda | 631 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:21:11 | ||
88 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 699 | Husaria Race Team Gryfice | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:36:13 | ||
89 | ROSOCHACKA Natalia | 706 | Husaria Race Team | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:39 | ||
90 | PIĄTEK Agata | 529 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:39 | |||
91 | ORENT Aleksandra | 589 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:03:53 | |||
92 | KOPCYCH Anna | 634 | Wild Girls | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:09:07 | ||
93 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 511 | Piękni i Bestie | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:51:09 | ||
94 | WILLMA Karolina | 607 | DECATHLON RUMIA | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:45:15 | ||
95 | SEMERLING Anna | 593 | Decathlon Rumia | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:00:47 | ||
96 | DETTLAFF Magda | 558 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:43:56 | |||
97 | OLEJNICZAK Małgorzata | 588 | Zdrofit | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:39:10 | ||
98 | ŻYWICKA Renata | 653 | Miqro madness | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:14:10 | ||
99 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 655 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:11:35 | |||
100 | LEMAN Dagmara | 581 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:58:47 | |||
101 | DYMEK Mirella | 414 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:49:24 | |||
102 | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 537 | Hell Squad | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:33:43 | ||
103 | KACZOR Anna | 512 | Kontener formy | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:59:57 | ||
104 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 566 | Dirty Sparrows | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:27:24 | ||
105 | PELISZKE Sylwia | 813 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 02:07:06 | |||
106 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | 810 | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:25:02 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DQ | WRYK Kamila | 609 | CrossElite | Okrążenie 1 - Kobiety | 01:42:32 DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)