Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 28 |
Wystartowało : | 26 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_B 8km | Finish_B 16km | Finish_B 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 262 | Husaria Race Team | dru | 00:49:35 | 01:43:27 | 02:38:11 |
2 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 273 | Husaria Race Team | dru | 00:51:05 | 01:45:05 | 02:43:05 |
3 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 267 | xRunners | dru | 00:52:20 | 01:48:08 | 02:46:53 |
4 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 263 | dru | 00:52:22 | 01:47:19 | 02:46:54 | |
5 | STRENG Dawid | 280 | Puma Starogard Gdański | dru | 00:51:03 | 01:48:27 | 03:00:03 |
6 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 274 | Biuro Ochrony Businessu | dru | 00:59:20 | 01:48:33 | 03:16:39 |
7 | HOŁDA Dominik | 265 | Kontener Formy | dru | 00:57:11 | 02:04:27 | 03:20:10 |
8 | KOGUT Karol | 270 | Forest Workout | dru | 01:08:35 | 02:18:23 | 03:29:41 |
9 | KOZA Damian | 272 | dru | 00:58:42 | 02:11:03 | 03:30:40 | |
10 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 278 | KONIUCHY | dru | 01:02:17 | 02:18:05 | 03:37:26 |
11 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 266 | dru | 01:08:42 | 02:21:33 | 03:41:34 | |
12 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 269 | Crossfit Polna | dru | 01:05:07 | 02:26:42 | 03:42:21 |
13 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 677 | dru | 01:05:07 | 02:18:32 | 03:50:18 | |
14 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 271 | dru | 01:08:41 | 02:17:48 | 03:50:26 | |
15 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 261 | Rezerwowe Psy | dru | 01:08:38 | 02:26:26 | 03:51:22 |
16 | ANTOSIK Igor | 260 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | dru | 01:11:22 | 02:25:56 | 03:54:09 |
17 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 264 | dru | 01:11:25 | 02:25:59 | 03:54:11 | |
18 | KAIM Sebastian | 268 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | dru | 00:58:49 | 02:26:42 | 03:57:19 |
19 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 275 | RMF4RT Gladiators | dru | 01:08:39 | 02:28:31 | 04:01:12 |
20 | JAGODA Anna | 716 | dru | 01:08:35 | 02:26:42 | 04:03:24 | |
21 | RUTKOWSKI Janusz | 279 | dru | 01:32:39 | 03:05:28 | 04:23:24 | |
22 | MAZUR Michał | 276 | dru | 01:20:51 | 03:01:50 | 04:31:46 | |
23 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | 717 | dru | 01:20:52 | 03:01:53 | 04:31:48 | |
24 | DOBOSZ Magda | 715 | dru | 01:32:47 | 03:07:26 | 05:06:21 | |
25 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 719 | dru | 01:32:47 | 03:07:25 | 05:06:24 | |
26 | SŁOMIEWSKI Rafał | 718 | dru | 01:20:56 | 02:53:01 | 05:19:16 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)