Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2019-10-19 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 319 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 234 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5.5km | 9.5km | 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 113 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:23:13 | 00:39:11 | 00:59:07 | |
2 | MICHALEC Marcin | 158 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:23:36 | 00:39:41 | 01:00:38 | |
3 | ROHAN Łukasz | 207 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:23:44 | 00:40:48 | 01:03:05 | |
4 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 104 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:25:11 | 00:42:21 | 01:04:45 | |
5 | GIEFERT Tomasz | 74 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2,5 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:24:56 | 00:42:09 | 01:04:48 | |
6 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 222 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | SANOK | M-30 | 00:24:59 | 00:42:33 | 01:04:54 | |
7 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 112 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:25:48 | 00:43:49 | 01:05:31 | |
8 | HOROSZKO Ernest | 92 | SWR SOSBIKE SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:25:32 | 00:43:14 | 01:05:56 | |
9 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 259 | ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:23 | 00:43:38 | 01:06:18 | |
10 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 181 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:26:15 | 00:44:24 | 01:07:17 | |
11 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:02 | 00:43:56 | 01:07:25 | ||
12 | RADYK Jakub | 203 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:19 | 00:44:00 | 01:07:39 | |
13 | BANASIK Krzysiek | 15 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:26:10 | 00:44:07 | 01:07:47 | |
14 | KANIECKI Paweł | 106 | MIEJSCE BLOK B | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:37 | 00:44:55 | 01:08:30 | |
15 | CHODOWIEC Emil | 39 | NURZEC-STACJA | M-30 | 00:26:42 | 00:45:40 | 01:09:00 | ||
16 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:26:30 | 00:44:55 | 01:09:41 | |
17 | TUTKA Dominik | 253 | NALEŚNIKI | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:26:58 | 00:45:38 | 01:09:54 | |
18 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 180 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:27:09 | 00:46:23 | 01:10:30 | |
19 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał | 46 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZARSZYN | M-30 | 00:27:21 | 00:46:32 | 01:10:34 | |
20 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 73 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:27:33 | 00:46:35 | 01:10:35 | |
21 | KAWA Tomasz | 109 | SZYBKIE ŻABY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:28:09 | 00:47:55 | 01:11:40 | |
22 | PYRZAK Jacek | 202 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:27:36 | 00:47:44 | 01:11:56 | |
23 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 94 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:27:25 | 00:46:40 | 01:12:08 | |
24 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 263 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:26:09 | 00:46:26 | 01:12:13 | ||
25 | FEDIO Marek | 65 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | OSTRÓW | M-30 | 00:27:07 | 00:47:08 | 01:13:23 | |
26 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 185 | MTB ROZTOCZE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:29:13 | 00:49:04 | 01:13:26 | |
27 | PODOLAK Paweł | 198 | MKS UKB HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:27:45 | 00:48:23 | 01:13:34 | |
28 | SZYSZŁO Tomasz | 251 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:28:42 | 00:48:57 | 01:14:32 | |
29 | UZDEJCZYK Kamil | 255 | SOLINA TEAM | USTRZYKI DOLNA | M-30 | 00:29:44 | 00:50:50 | 01:16:44 | |
30 | SOCHA Marcin | 226 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:29:30 | 00:50:57 | 01:17:02 | |
31 | WYSOCKI Dariusz | 294 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:30:38 | 00:52:14 | 01:17:06 | |
32 | HANDZIAK Tomasz | 89 | LUBACZOW | M-30 | 00:31:28 | 00:52:26 | 01:17:20 | ||
33 | MSZANECKI Tomasz | 168 | SANOK | M-30 | 00:31:08 | 00:52:24 | 01:18:52 | ||
34 | ZBIEĆ Dariusz | 279 | DARFIK TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:30:29 | 00:52:19 | 01:19:16 | |
35 | KLOCEK Konrad | 111 | ŁĘŻYNY | M-30 | 00:31:13 | 00:52:49 | 01:19:34 | ||
36 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 129 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M-30 | 00:30:09 | 00:52:18 | 01:19:48 | |
37 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 131 | KUBICCY | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:31:13 | 00:53:07 | 01:20:15 | |
38 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 155 | SOLINA TEAM | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 00:30:16 | 00:52:04 | 01:20:28 | |
39 | JARACZ Marcin | 291 | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:29:52 | 00:52:40 | 01:20:37 | ||
40 | ŚCIBOR Jarosław | 8 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYSL | M-30 | 00:31:57 | 00:53:55 | 01:21:12 | |
41 | ZAKRZACKI Damian | 276 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:30:59 | 00:53:57 | 01:21:21 | |
42 | SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:30:30 | 00:53:02 | 01:22:05 | ||
43 | WOTA Łukasz | 275 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ŻURAWICA | M-30 | 00:32:45 | 00:56:33 | 01:24:12 | |
44 | KUZŁO Andrzej | 136 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:31:43 | 00:56:34 | 01:24:15 | ||
45 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 313 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | LEŚNIÓWKA | M-30 | 00:30:53 | 00:54:18 | 01:24:18 | |
46 | LENIART Mirek | 138 | RZESZOW | M-30 | 00:33:40 | 00:56:54 | 01:25:52 | ||
47 | KOWALCZYK Sylwester | 298 | ORZEŁ | BOŻANÓWKA | M-30 | 00:35:11 | 00:58:05 | 01:26:42 | |
48 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | 171 | EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB‚ LONDON | PORAŻ | M-30 | 00:35:12 | 00:58:07 | 01:26:46 | |
49 | AMAROWICZ Jacek | 2 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:35:30 | 00:57:34 | 01:29:07 | |
50 | BEŁCH Michał | 19 | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:33:28 | 00:57:54 | 01:29:19 | ||
51 | SKAŁUBA Marek | 220 | BRAK | KRÓWNIKI | M-30 | 00:32:10 | 00:56:27 | 01:29:19 | |
52 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 282 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | CZERTEZ | M-30 | 00:33:51 | 00:58:23 | 01:30:05 | |
53 | LUHOVSKYI Dmytro | 296 | MISTO PEREMOE | MISTO PEREMOE | M-30 | 00:32:55 | 00:58:02 | 01:30:39 | |
54 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | 206 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-30 | 00:35:00 | 00:59:38 | 01:31:09 | ||
55 | DRĄG Paweł | 53 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:36:17 | 01:01:45 | 01:32:13 | |
56 | GORZKOWSKI Marcin | 81 | BIESY I CZORTY | NADOLANY | M-30 | 00:36:26 | 00:58:37 | 01:32:20 | |
57 | ŁABUDZKI Marcin | 140 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:35:17 | 01:00:27 | 01:32:26 | |
58 | BRZOZOWSKI Marek | 31 | WOŁKOWYJA | M-30 | 00:36:16 | 01:02:07 | 01:33:51 | ||
59 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 272 | PRZEMYSL | M-30 | 00:34:59 | 01:01:18 | 01:34:35 | ||
60 | WILECZEK Antoni | 265 | PAKOSZÓWKA | M-30 | 00:34:24 | 01:01:47 | 01:35:37 | ||
61 | KACZMARSKI Artur | 103 | LESKO | M-30 | 00:35:09 | 01:02:48 | 01:38:30 | ||
62 | GAJDA Mateusz | 71 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | BŁAŻKOWA | M-30 | 00:37:03 | 01:04:44 | 01:40:06 | |
63 | BANASIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:39:04 | 01:08:06 | 01:41:35 | |
64 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | 300 | CS | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:42:05 | 01:12:28 | 01:49:57 | |
65 | WILCZYNSKI Mariusz | 264 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | WARKA | M-30 | 00:41:54 | 01:13:30 | 01:54:20 | |
66 | FERFECKI Paweł | 66 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | ROPCZYCE | M-30 | 00:41:44 | 01:13:26 | 01:54:29 | |
67 | WŁUDZIK Michał | 270 | W23 ARCHITEKCI | JASŁO | M-30 | 00:44:20 | 01:18:27 | 02:02:35 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)