Organizator : | GOKSiT |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 165 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 165 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Herk_All 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURAK Adam | 25 | 1BCZ | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | ||
2 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 77 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-30 | 00:37:21 | |
3 | GLEŃ Robert | 48 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | M-40 | 00:26:06 | |
4 | GŁUSZKO Przemek | 49 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | M-30 | 00:27:51 | |
5 | KARDASZ Marek | 69 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-30 | 00:32:53 | |
6 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 75 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | LEŚNIÓWKA | M-16 | 00:37:44 | |
7 | MACIASZEK Grzegorz | 106 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE SIERADZ | OSTRÓWEK | M-40 | 00:26:23 | |
8 | RODZINKA Jan | 136 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | M-40 | 00:25:44 | |
9 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 27 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:29:20 | ||
10 | GUT Jacek | 53 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | HUCISKO | M-16 | 00:28:40 | |
11 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 86 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:28:27 | |
12 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 101 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 1 | SANOK | M-30 | 00:29:46 | |
13 | MOSOŃ Wiktor | 118 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | GŁOWIENKA | M-40 | 00:27:23 | |
14 | OCHYRA Konrad | 121 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-16 | 00:30:40 | |
15 | PYRZAK Jacek | 141 | BIKESHOP RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:29:19 | |
16 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 146 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NIENASZÓW198A | M-60 | 00:32:54 | |
17 | TOMASZEK Zbigniew | 179 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:28:41 | |
18 | SZMIST Szymon | 173 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPANCOWA | M-30 | 00:27:22 | |
19 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 196 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-50 | 00:33:00 | ||
20 | WOJNAROWSKI Jacek | 197 | NOWY SĄCZ | M-40 | 00:27:45 | ||
21 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 214 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:29:27 | ||
22 | RYŁKO Jacek | 211 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M-40 | 00:36:21 | |
23 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 7 | SIENIAWA | M-40 | 00:32:17 | ||
24 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 29 | OSP NIEMCE | NIEMCE | M-40 | 00:29:58 | |
25 | BRONHARD Rafał | 24 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:32:18 | |
26 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 63 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ CARITAS | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 00:35:53 | |
27 | KOHUT Dariusz | 81 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:29:25 | |
28 | KOZIEŁ Tadeusz | 89 | BURZA MUZGÓW | RZESZÓW | M-16 | 00:33:37 | |
29 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 122 | PRUCHNIK | M-16 | 00:27:03 | ||
30 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 125 | JAROSŁAW | M-30 | 00:31:39 | ||
31 | MISIAK Mateusz | 115 | BURZA MUZGÓW | ROPCZYCE | M-16 | 00:38:00 | |
32 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 158 | BIESY I CZORTY | SANOK | M-30 | 00:28:16 | |
33 | STAŃKO Paweł | 165 | BIESY I CZORTY | STUPOSIANY | M-40 | 00:27:16 | |
34 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 22 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M-40 | 00:33:12 | |
35 | GIEFERT Tomasz | 47 | I KZ | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:31:17 | |
36 | GOLEŚ Grzegorz | 52 | RUN GIEDLAROWA | GIEDLAROWA | M-30 | 00:31:49 | |
37 | HADUCH Jerzy | 54 | SANOK I OKOLICE | PISAROWCE | M-60 | 00:33:29 | |
38 | JABŁOŃSKI Marek | 60 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WOLA NIEMIECKA | M-16 | 00:31:55 | |
39 | MAJCHER Damian | 107 | STALOWA WOLA/TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:36:21 | ||
40 | MITURA Wojtek | 116 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 00:34:28 | ||
41 | PISZCZEK Stanisław | 135 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:15 | ||
42 | SZKULSKI Krystian | 172 | 1BCZ | WARSZAWA | M-16 | 00:31:51 | |
43 | AMAROWICZ Jacek | 4 | I KZ III - PLZ | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:32:42 | |
44 | FEDIO Marek | 40 | I KZ | OSTRÓW | M-30 | 00:29:46 | |
45 | GALANTY Bartłomiej | 43 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:41:11 | |
46 | MACHLARZ Mateusz | 105 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M-16 | 00:32:41 | |
47 | MLECZKO Grzegorz | 117 | I KZ | GRABOWNICA STARZEŃSKA | M-30 | 00:31:21 | |
48 | RADYK Jakub | 142 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:33:31 | |
49 | CZERNICKI Marcin | 149 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:32:43 | |
50 | RYCYK Łukasz | 152 | LISZNA | M-30 | 00:31:25 | ||
51 | ŁABUDZKI Marcin | 99 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:33:20 | |
52 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 113 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 3 | SANOK | M-16 | 00:31:59 | |
53 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 134 | SOLINA TEAM | BRYLIŃCE | M-40 | 00:34:01 | |
54 | STADNIK Wojciech | 164 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:29:44 | |
55 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 167 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:41:31 | |
56 | SZEWCZYK Rafał | 170 | NOWY SĄCZ | M-40 | 00:34:47 | ||
57 | SZYSZŁO Tomasz | 176 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 3 | SANOK | M-30 | 00:31:30 | |
58 | ŚCIBOR Jarosław | 177 | I KZ III - PLZ | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:36:29 | |
59 | WILGUCKI Krzysztof | 191 | 1BCZ | WARSZAWA | M-16 | 00:37:46 | |
60 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 19 | BSCZADY | WETLINA | M-30 | 00:33:43 | |
61 | DRWIĘGA Maciej | 36 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 1 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:34:52 | |
62 | DUDA Paweł | 37 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | M-30 | 00:29:39 | |
63 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 45 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 1 | SANOK | M-30 | 00:31:32 | |
64 | KAWALIŁO Piotr | 70 | WOLA RAFAŁOWSKA | M-30 | 00:32:45 | ||
65 | MAŚLAK Jacek | 110 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 2 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:34:52 | |
66 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 126 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 3 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:34:19 | |
67 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 182 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 2 | SANOK | M-40 | 00:37:27 | |
68 | SZKODA Robert | 171 | BURZA MUZGÓW | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:31:47 | |
69 | BALICKI Zbigniew | 12 | BURZA MUZGÓW | ZWIERZYNIEC | M-40 | 00:32:04 | |
70 | DROBOT Piotr | 35 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:38:34 | |
71 | FERFECKI Paweł | 42 | ROPCZYCE | M-30 | 00:38:43 | ||
72 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 72 | RYKI | M-40 | 00:31:36 | ||
73 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 188 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:31:30 | |
74 | WOLIŃSKI Ryszard | 200 | RUNNING TEAM NOWY STYL GROUP | JASŁO | M-30 | 00:31:23 | |
75 | AST Grzegorz | 8 | AMSTAFF TEAM JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | M-16 | 00:38:40 | |
76 | BODNAR Adrian | 20 | SANOK | M-16 | 00:31:52 | ||
77 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarek | 61 | KOMP-SERWIS24 SANOK | WUJSKIE | M-30 | 00:33:05 | |
78 | KAŹMIERCZAK Eryk | 73 | RYKI | M-16 | 00:32:08 | ||
79 | KROK Krzysztof | 91 | NIEZRZESZONY | MUSZYNA | M-50 | 00:38:10 | |
80 | PASTERCZYK Darusz | 127 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | M-40 | 00:32:31 | |
81 | PODOLAK Paweł | 138 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:31:29 | |
82 | WITUSIK Mariusz | 195 | NW-TEAM JASŁO | JASŁO | M-40 | 00:37:32 | |
83 | DOPART Tomasz | 33 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:31:28 | |
84 | DUDEK Paweł | 38 | WOLA ZYRAKOWSKA | M-40 | 00:37:41 | ||
85 | KAPRAL Adam | 67 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | LUTOWISKA, | M-40 | 00:35:46 | |
86 | ROCZNIAK Marcin | 147 | ROCZNIAK TEAM | SANOK | M-30 | 00:33:20 | |
87 | WACNIK Janusz | 181 | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:37:26 | ||
88 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Paweł | 189 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:34:26 | ||
89 | BEŁCH Michał | 18 | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:33:32 | ||
90 | KAPRAL Mateusz | 68 | LUTOWISKA, | M-16 | 00:35:08 | ||
91 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 112 | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 00:34:15 | ||
92 | PEŁDIAK Bogdan | 131 | PROCISNE | M-50 | 00:34:43 | ||
93 | PIELECH Wojciech | 133 | SANOK | M-50 | 00:42:20 | ||
94 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 150 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:31:48 | ||
95 | ŁUCZAK Janusz | 102 | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:37:25 | ||
96 | ROCZNIAK Bogdan | 148 | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:34:10 | ||
97 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 156 | SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM | LUBLIN | M-60 | 00:36:30 | |
98 | WARZOCHA Paweł | 187 | NIECHBIEGA | NIECHOBRZ | M-40 | 00:40:32 | |
99 | WINIARSKI Karol | 193 | BŁĘKITNY ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | M-30 | 00:31:55 | |
100 | KOCZOROWSKI Marcin | 80 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | M-30 | 00:43:08 | |
101 | KOWALSKI-NEUKIRCH Henryk | 88 | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | KATOWICE | M-60 | 00:44:07 | |
102 | PRUCNAL Paweł | 139 | RUN FOR 42 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:44:07 | |
103 | ZYMRÓZ Tomek | 206 | JAK NIE MY TO KTO? ROPCZYCE | ROPCZYCE | M-16 | 00:34:56 | |
104 | KOŚMIDER Tomasz | 87 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:32:49 | |
105 | BIERNACKI Rene | 212 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-60 | 00:45:26 | ||
106 | BAŁABAN Waldemar | 13 | WALBA | KROSNO | M-50 | 00:38:42 | |
107 | BODNIAK Tomasz | 21 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:39:21 | ||
108 | RUTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 151 | KLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWE | JEŻOWE | M-30 | 00:47:51 | |
109 | ŻUREK Piotr | 208 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 00:40:56 | |
110 | LEWSZA Michał | 98 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-16 | 00:34:09 | ||
111 | ŁACH Wiesław | 100 | KLUB MATIEGO JEŻOWE | JEŻOWE | M-40 | 00:49:31 | |
112 | ŻUROWSKI Jacek | 209 | CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST | LUBLIN | M-40 | 00:40:54 | |
113 | HABART Maciej | 220 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:39:07 | ||
114 | ADAMCZYK Artur | 1 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M-50 | 00:56:02 | |
115 | PECKA Krzysztof | 129 | SOLINA TEAM | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 00:39:56 | |
116 | SADOWY Janusz | 155 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:37:06 | |
117 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 96 | GRE NIERUCHOMOŚCI | LESKO | M-30 | 00:43:33 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)