Organizator : | GOKSiT |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 229 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 157 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Herk_Bor 13km | Czas netto 22km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 31 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 1 | K 1 | 01:29:12 | 02:21:45.72 | 6:26 | 9.3 (100%) | |||
2 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 223 | FIRMA HERKULES | OKONEK | K-40 | 1 | K 2 | 01:38:05 | 02:35:00.75 | +00:13:15 (8.5%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (91.4%) | |
3 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 166 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 1 | K 3 | 01:42:16 | 02:38:20.80 | +00:16:35 (10.5%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (89.2%) | |
4 | WOJTOWICZ Sylwia | 198 | POŁUDNIOWA POLSKA TEAM | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 1 | K 4 | 02:38:35.00 | +00:16:49 (10.6%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (89.2%) | ||
5 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 157 | BIESY I CZORTY | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 2 | K 5 | 01:41:32 | 02:39:44.07 | +00:17:58 (11.3%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (89.2%) | |
6 | WALANIA Kinga | 183 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K-30 | 3 | K 6 | 01:45:00 | 02:44:54.65 | +00:23:08 (14.0%) | 7:29 | 8 (86.0%) | |
7 | AMROZKIEWICZ–GROMEK Judyta | 5 | AMROZKIEWICZ TEAM | SANOK | K-30 | 4 | K 7 | 01:45:42 | 02:46:13.87 | +00:24:28 (14.7%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (84.9%) | |
8 | KANDEFER Beata | 217 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | K-40 | 2 | K 8 | 01:38:47 | 02:52:12.18 | +00:30:26 (17.7%) | 7:49 | 7.7 (82.8%) | |
9 | PĘKOSZ Agnieszka | 132 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 5 | K 9 | 01:45:13 | 02:53:39.68 | +00:31:53 (18.4%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (81.7%) | |
10 | IGNOR Edyta | 59 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 2 | K 10 | 01:49:01 | 02:59:33.72 | +00:37:47 (21.1%) | 8:09 | 7.4 (79.6%) | |
11 | BABINSKA Inga | 9 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 3 | K 11 | 01:53:29 | 02:59:40.18 | +00:37:54 (21.1%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (78.5%) | |
12 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 44 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | DYBAWKA | K-40 | 4 | K 12 | 01:53:08 | 02:59:40.44 | +00:37:54 (21.1%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (78.5%) | |
13 | SZUMANSKA Teresa | 174 | GILLINGHAM | K-30 | 6 | K 13 | 01:54:53 | 03:00:15.36 | +00:38:29 (21.4%) | 8:11 | 7.3 (78.5%) | ||
14 | ZIĘBA Ewa | 203 | BURZA MUZGÓW | BRATKOWICE | K-16 | 3 | K 14 | 01:55:45 | 03:00:32.50 | +00:38:46 (21.5%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (78.5%) | |
15 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 2 | SANOK | K-40 | 5 | K 15 | 01:55:49 | 03:02:39.18 | +00:40:53 (22.4%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (77.4%) | |
16 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 120 | SANOK | K-40 | 6 | K 16 | 01:56:45 | 03:02:57.41 | +00:41:11 (22.5%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (77.4%) | ||
17 | DOROSZ Barbara | 34 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 7 | K 17 | 01:56:12 | 03:07:30.92 | +00:45:45 (24.4%) | 8:31 | 7 (75.3%) | |
18 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 103 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 7 | K 18 | 01:58:32 | 03:08:14.64 | +00:46:28 (24.7%) | 8:33 | 7 (75.3%) | |
19 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 218 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 2 | K 19 | 02:07:04 | 03:17:02.91 | +00:55:17 (28.1%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (72.0%) | |
20 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 28 | SANOK | K-30 | 8 | K 20 | 02:03:49 | 03:17:08.37 | +00:55:22 (28.1%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (72.0%) | ||
21 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 168 | RYBNE | K-16 | 4 | K 21 | 02:05:35 | 03:17:39.22 | +00:55:53 (28.3%) | 8:59 | 6.7 (72.0%) | ||
22 | WALCZAK Izabela | 184 | LUBLIN | K-30 | 9 | K 22 | 02:06:03 | 03:20:37.49 | +00:58:51 (29.3%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (71.0%) | ||
23 | GNIECIAK Monika | 51 | GRE NIERUCHOMOŚCI | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 10 | K 23 | 02:09:26 | 03:23:36.66 | +01:01:50 (30.4%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (69.9%) | |
24 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 39 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 11 | K 24 | 02:18:10 | 03:26:30.49 | +01:04:44 (31.4%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (68.8%) | |
25 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 74 | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 5 | K 25 | 02:08:46 | 03:27:50.20 | +01:06:04 (31.8%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (68.8%) | ||
26 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 128 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 8 | K 26 | 02:18:12 | 03:28:48.70 | +01:07:02 (32.1%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (67.7%) | |
27 | JAŁOCHA Barbara | 64 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 3 | K 27 | 02:17:50 | 03:32:25.54 | +01:10:39 (33.3%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (66.7%) | |
28 | WITUSIK Dorota | 194 | NW-TEAM JASŁO | JASŁO | K-40 | 9 | K 28 | 02:18:08 | 03:36:15.77 | +01:14:30 (34.4%) | 9:49 | 6.1 (65.6%) | |
29 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 79 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-30 | 12 | K 29 | 02:19:12 | 03:38:35.80 | +01:16:50 (35.1%) | 9:56 | 6 (64.5%) | |
30 | KAPA Patrycja | 66 | K.S. MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGANIN | K-16 | 6 | K 30 | 02:28:43 | 03:45:05.48 | +01:23:19 (37.0%) | 10:13 | 5.9 (63.4%) | |
31 | MAŚLAK Marzena | 111 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-30 | 13 | K 31 | 02:24:50 | 03:58:35.43 | +01:36:49 (40.6%) | 10:50 | 5.5 (59.1%) | |
32 | WOLF Weronika | 199 | 3PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 10 | K 32 | 02:24:53 | 03:58:35.80 | +01:36:50 (40.6%) | 10:50 | 5.5 (59.1%) | |
33 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 71 | KAWA BEZ PAPIEROSA | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 14 | K 33 | 02:34:33 | 04:01:17.27 | +01:39:31 (41.2%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (59.1%) | |
34 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 185 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 15 | K 34 | 02:48:42 | 04:27:57.01 | +02:06:11 (47.1%) | 12:10 | 4.9 (52.7%) | |
35 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 50 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K-30 | 16 | K 35 | 02:46:42 | 04:27:57.15 | +02:06:11 (47.1%) | 12:10 | 4.9 (52.7%) |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)