Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2019-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 319 |
Wystartowało : | 200 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 199 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5.5km | 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHENIKALO Oleksandr | 36 | RUN4U | LWÓW | M-16 | 00:22:07 | 01:09:21 | |
2 | DOBRANSKYY Bogdan | 50 | FLAVIO RUNNING | LWÓW | M-16 | 00:22:09 | 01:09:22 | |
3 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 113 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:25:00 | 01:15:10 | |
4 | JAŁOCHA Mieczysław | 97 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:25:49 | 01:15:20 | |
5 | SZEREMETA Tomasz | 286 | WOJTKOWA | M-40 | 00:25:50 | 01:15:21 | ||
6 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 29 | SOLINATEAM | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:25:50 | 01:16:00 | |
7 | ROHAN Łukasz | 207 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:02 | 01:16:18 | |
8 | MAŁEK Andrzej | 150 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:26:25 | 01:16:32 | |
9 | MICHALEC Marcin | 158 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:25:19 | 01:16:56 | |
10 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 118 | DWERNIK | M-30 | 00:25:51 | 01:18:49 | ||
11 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 123 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:26:33 | 01:19:00 | |
12 | STAŃKO Paweł | 231 | BIESY I CZORTY | SANOK | M-40 | 00:26:22 | 01:19:20 | |
13 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 222 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | SANOK | M-30 | 00:26:29 | 01:19:23 | |
14 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 126 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | DYBAWKA | M-40 | 00:27:21 | 01:19:35 | |
15 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | 192 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:27:37 | 01:19:37 | |
16 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 104 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:26:05 | 01:20:30 | |
17 | GIEFERT Tomasz | 74 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2,5 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:56 | 01:20:34 | |
18 | DUTKEVYCH Viktoriya | 63 | LVIV | K-16 | 00:27:39 | 01:21:07 | ||
19 | PREISNER Robert | 199 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2,5 | PRZRMYŚL | M-50 | 00:27:09 | 01:21:21 | |
20 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 267 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:27:43 | 01:22:37 | |
21 | KOHUT Dariusz | 115 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2,5 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:27:50 | 01:22:39 | |
22 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 260 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:27:12 | 01:22:45 | |
23 | GUT Jacek | 87 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ | HUCISKO | M-16 | 00:27:57 | 01:23:10 | |
24 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 49 | OSP NIEMCE | NIEMCE | M-40 | 00:27:55 | 01:24:00 | |
25 | NEBOHA Nikita | 170 | NIKE RUN CLUB | LVIV | M-16 | 00:27:45 | 01:24:04 | |
26 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 112 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:23 | 01:24:32 | |
27 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 181 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:29:02 | 01:25:37 | |
28 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 177 | OSTR STUFF | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:47 | 01:26:18 | |
29 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:37 | 01:26:23 | ||
30 | KANIECKI Paweł | 106 | MIEJSCE BLOK B | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:29 | 01:26:32 | |
31 | BANASIK Krzysiek | 15 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:28:56 | 01:27:02 | |
32 | BERNAT Tomasz | 21 | USTJANOWA GÓRNA | M-40 | 00:28:14 | 01:27:18 | ||
33 | RADYK Jakub | 203 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:03 | 01:27:26 | |
34 | ZAWISZA Grzegorz | 277 | WROCANKA | M-16 | 00:29:04 | 01:27:27 | ||
35 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 259 | ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:34 | 01:27:50 | |
36 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 180 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:14 | 01:28:24 | |
37 | CHODOWIEC Emil | 39 | NURZEC-STACJA | M-30 | 00:29:18 | 01:28:26 | ||
38 | HOROSZKO Ernest | 92 | SWR SOSBIKE SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:29:38 | 01:28:58 | |
39 | STADNIK Wojciech | 229 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 3 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:29:51 | 01:28:59 | |
40 | MAJ Witold | 147 | OLDBOYS TRUSKOLASY | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | M-50 | 00:29:33 | 01:29:13 | |
41 | BODNAR Krystian | 26 | SANOK | M-16 | 00:29:56 | 01:29:22 | ||
42 | PODOLAK Paweł | 198 | MKS UKB HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:29:08 | 01:29:28 | |
43 | OPAŁKA Rafał | 184 | DUKLA | M-40 | 00:29:33 | 01:29:34 | ||
44 | TUTKA Dominik | 253 | NALEŚNIKI | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:30:41 | 01:29:46 | |
45 | BODNAR Adrian | 25 | SANOK | M-16 | 00:30:40 | 01:29:50 | ||
46 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 263 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:29:05 | 01:30:07 | ||
47 | WOLIŃSKI Ryszard | 274 | NOWY STYL RUNNIG TEAM | DOBIESZYN | M-30 | 00:30:10 | 01:30:15 | |
48 | KARDASZ Marek | 108 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | 00:31:02 | 01:30:39 | |
49 | PYRZAK Jacek | 202 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:56 | 01:30:44 | |
50 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 94 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:30:41 | 01:30:48 | |
51 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 42 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:30:32 | 01:30:55 | |
52 | DOPART Tomasz | 51 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 00:30:26 | 01:31:48 | |
53 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 185 | MTB ROZTOCZE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:30:31 | 01:31:50 | |
54 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 145 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 00:31:11 | 01:31:59 | |
55 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:30:56 | 01:32:00 | |
56 | GRYCIUK Walenty | 85 | NURZEC-STACJA | M-50 | 00:30:04 | 01:32:06 | ||
57 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 268 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:06 | 01:33:03 | ||
58 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 135 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZOW | K-30 | 00:32:17 | 01:33:06 | |
59 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 307 | CZUDEC | M-16 | 00:29:39 | 01:33:10 | ||
60 | KLINGER Weronika | 110 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | OSTRÓW | K-30 | 00:32:29 | 01:34:10 | |
61 | HANDZIAK Tomasz | 89 | LUBACZOW | M-30 | 00:32:04 | 01:34:12 | ||
62 | SOBOL Krystian | 225 | MYCZKÓW | M-40 | 00:31:56 | 01:34:23 | ||
63 | PRZYBYŁA Piotr | 201 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:31:41 | 01:34:36 | |
64 | FEDIO Marek | 65 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | OSTRÓW | M-30 | 00:31:44 | 01:34:41 | |
65 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marek | 130 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 4 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:32:30 | 01:34:43 | |
66 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 20 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:32:34 | 01:34:47 | |
67 | SZYSZŁO Tomasz | 251 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:32:14 | 01:34:52 | |
68 | FURS Teodor | 70 | PIERDZĄCE ZAJĄCE | CISNA | M-40 | 00:31:59 | 01:35:38 | |
69 | GŁOWACKI Marcin | 77 | NALEŚNIKI | BIŁGORAJ | M-16 | 00:31:47 | 01:35:54 | |
70 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 73 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:32:51 | 01:35:56 | |
71 | PAJESTKA Wojtek | 187 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:32:49 | 01:36:03 | |
72 | NYKIEL Tomasz | 175 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 3 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:32:46 | 01:36:28 | |
73 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 235 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:32:56 | 01:36:29 | |
74 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał | 46 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZARSZYN | M-30 | 00:30:57 | 01:36:34 | |
75 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 142 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-16 | 00:30:51 | 01:37:30 | |
76 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 5 | SIENIAWA | M-40 | 00:32:46 | 01:37:30 | ||
77 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 195 | SZYBKIE ŻABY | BRYLIŃCE | M-40 | 00:32:35 | 01:37:46 | |
78 | SAWICKI Robert | 217 | BEE IS RUNNING | GORLICE | M-40 | 00:33:34 | 01:38:26 | |
79 | AMROŻKIEWICZ - GROMEK Judyta | 3 | AMROŻKIEWICZ TEAM/ SAN-REH BOGDAN GROMEK | SANOK | K-30 | 00:34:03 | 01:38:48 | |
80 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 131 | KUBICCY | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:33:15 | 01:38:54 | |
81 | KAWA Tomasz | 109 | SZYBKIE ŻABY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:32:40 | 01:40:00 | |
82 | SZADURSKI Tomasz | 239 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:33:28 | 01:40:18 | |
83 | KLOCEK Konrad | 111 | ŁĘŻYNY | M-30 | 00:33:01 | 01:40:32 | ||
84 | ZBIEĆ Dariusz | 279 | DARFIK TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:33:38 | 01:40:32 | |
85 | SOPEL Wiesław | 227 | KRESOWIANIE | LUBACZÓW | M-50 | 00:34:07 | 01:41:01 | |
86 | DRYNIAK Daniel | 58 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:34:58 | 01:41:17 | |
87 | SOCHA Marcin | 226 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:33:28 | 01:41:27 | |
88 | MAZEK Przemysław | 156 | SZYBKIE ŻABY | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:32:36 | 01:41:29 | |
89 | KIAMUT Ryszard | 310 | KGB KORCZYNA | JABŁONICA POLSKA | M-60+ | 00:33:22 | 01:41:32 | |
90 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 182 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 00:34:06 | 01:41:38 | |
91 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 179 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:33:50 | 01:41:42 | |
92 | CYPRYŚ Joanna | 44 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 00:34:03 | 01:41:46 | |
93 | SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:33:32 | 01:41:46 | ||
94 | GRASZA Ireneusz | 84 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 4 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:35:30 | 01:41:47 | |
95 | KOZIOŁ Mariusz | 125 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 3 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:27:28 | 01:42:07 | |
96 | JARACZ Marcin | 291 | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:31:10 | 01:42:22 | ||
97 | KAPRAL Adam | 315 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | DWERNIK | M-40 | 00:36:03 | 01:43:27 | |
98 | GUT Marcin | 88 | ŁAŃCUT | M-30 | 00:34:49 | 01:43:32 | ||
99 | DROZD Jerzy | 54 | LUBELAKY | NIEMCE | M-60+ | 00:36:00 | 01:44:03 | |
100 | WOTA Łukasz | 275 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ŻURAWICA | M-30 | 00:35:52 | 01:45:20 | |
101 | KUZŁO Andrzej | 136 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:35:45 | 01:45:26 | ||
102 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 154 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-50 | 00:33:53 | 01:45:47 | |
103 | ZAKRZACKI Damian | 276 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:35:35 | 01:46:14 | |
104 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 313 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | LEŚNIÓWKA | M-30 | 00:34:18 | 01:46:27 | |
105 | KONOPKA Henryk | 137 | ZIELONY CIEŃ | RUDENKA | M-60+ | 00:37:42 | 01:46:49 | |
106 | CHLEBEK Tomasz | 37 | RESOVIA | RZESZÓW | M-16 | 00:36:08 | 01:46:51 | |
107 | KOZIEŁ Tadeusz | 124 | SZCZĘŚCIARZ BIEGA | RZESZÓW | M-16 | 00:33:13 | 01:46:58 | |
108 | WYSOCKI Dariusz | 294 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:35:35 | 01:47:49 | |
109 | BEŁCH Michał | 19 | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:37:05 | 01:48:07 | ||
110 | RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 212 | RYBKA RUNNERS TEAM PROSZOWICE | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:35:11 | 01:48:29 | |
111 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 47 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:35:49 | 01:48:33 | |
112 | ŁABUDZKI Marcin | 140 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:36:19 | 01:48:33 | |
113 | STEFAŃSKI Ireneusz | 236 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:36:34 | 01:48:41 | |
114 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 247 | LIPKI RULEZ | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:36:25 | 01:48:43 | |
115 | DOROSZ Barbara | 52 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:30:19 | 01:48:46 | |
116 | DRĄG Paweł | 53 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:38:07 | 01:48:51 | |
117 | CIEPAŁOWICZ Ewa | 40 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:36:46 | 01:48:55 | |
118 | ŚCIBOR Jarosław | 252 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:37:49 | 01:48:57 | |
119 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 224 | KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | SANOK / HAJFA | M-40 | 00:34:44 | 01:49:06 | |
120 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 257 | KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | SANOK | M-40 | 00:34:46 | 01:49:08 | |
121 | DRWIĘGA Maciej | 56 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:35:06 | 01:49:11 | |
122 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 55 | SWIMRUN FOX TEAM | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:57 | 01:49:15 | |
123 | DROBOT Piotr | 312 | NA PRZEKÓR | SANOK | M-40 | 00:34:55 | 01:49:18 | |
124 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 172 | NA PRZEKÓR | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:51 | 01:49:19 | |
125 | WARĘCKA Katarzyna | 258 | PIERDZĄCE ZAJĄCE | LESKO | K-16 | 00:35:13 | 01:49:35 | |
126 | AST Grzegorz | 7 | AMSTAFF TEAM JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | M-16 | 00:35:26 | 01:49:45 | |
127 | FILIPOWICZ Krzysztof | 67 | KUPNO | M-40 | 00:36:43 | 01:49:48 | ||
128 | MYTYCH Wiesław | 169 | KUPNO | M-40 | 00:36:53 | 01:49:50 | ||
129 | MISIAK Mateusz | 165 | ROPCZYCE | M-16 | 00:36:08 | 01:50:51 | ||
130 | PLACHA Piotr | 196 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:37:52 | 01:51:03 | |
131 | KULIK Anna | 132 | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:35:26 | 01:51:33 | ||
132 | BAJSAROWICZ Maciej | 9 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAMARZÓWKA | M-16 | 00:37:12 | 01:52:05 | |
133 | KOŁTUNIEWICZ Andrzej | 116 | WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 00:38:20 | 01:52:17 | |
134 | DRYLA Piotr | 57 | 1 BATALION CZOŁGÓW | PRZEWORSK | M-40 | 00:36:59 | 01:52:31 | |
135 | BURAK Adam | 33 | 1 BATALION CZOŁGÓW | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:37:18 | 01:52:41 | |
136 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 143 | JEDLICZE | K-50 | 00:37:27 | 01:53:08 | ||
137 | LUHOVSKYI Dmytro | 296 | MISTO PEREMOE | MISTO PEREMOE | M-30 | 00:35:41 | 01:53:43 | |
138 | OSZCZYPKO Piotr | 186 | PRZEMYŚL BEARS | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:38:18 | 01:53:58 | |
139 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | 221 | WICKO | K-30 | 00:37:13 | 01:54:25 | ||
140 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 205 | "ZABIEGANI NOCĄ" | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:37:35 | 01:54:27 | |
141 | OLSZYK Tadeusz | 183 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-60+ | 00:38:25 | 01:55:37 | |
142 | WOLF Weronika | 273 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:37:50 | 01:56:34 | |
143 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 237 | POLAŃCZYK | K-16 | 00:38:50 | 01:56:46 | ||
144 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 144 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 00:38:08 | 01:56:47 | |
145 | MAŚLAK Marzena | 152 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-30 | 00:37:55 | 01:56:48 | |
146 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 282 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | CZERTEZ | M-30 | 00:38:00 | 01:56:59 | |
147 | MAŚLAK Jacek | 153 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 00:38:04 | 01:57:02 | |
148 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 120 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:38:12 | 01:57:07 | |
149 | MITURA Wojtek | 166 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 00:38:43 | 01:57:09 | ||
150 | DUDEK Pawel | 60 | WOLA ZYRAKOWSKA/DEBICA | M-40 | 00:38:23 | 01:57:25 | ||
151 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 76 | NALEŚNIKI | CZELUŚNICA | M-16 | 00:36:05 | 01:57:45 | |
152 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 305 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZOW | K-50 | 00:38:36 | 01:57:54 | |
153 | WILECZEK Antoni | 265 | PAKOSZÓWKA | M-30 | 00:39:45 | 01:57:54 | ||
154 | KOPCZYK Waldemar | 119 | BIDA PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:36:20 | 01:58:08 | |
155 | GRADOWSKA Katarzyna | 83 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:36:30 | 01:58:10 | |
156 | BIERNACKI Rene | 301 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-60+ | 00:40:23 | 01:58:16 | ||
157 | PASIERB Grzegorz | 189 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:38:50 | 01:58:18 | |
158 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 197 | STOWARZYSZENIE SZWEJKOWSKIE | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 00:38:25 | 01:58:49 | |
159 | ZAORSKA Justyna | 319 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-40 | 00:39:27 | 01:59:18 | |
160 | LEVICKIJ Yurij | 297 | RUN STYLE | M-40 | 00:39:36 | 01:59:26 | ||
161 | CZURA Renata | 45 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:40:19 | 02:00:29 | |
162 | CHODNICKI Radosław | 38 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:39:19 | 02:01:41 | ||
163 | MIKUSEK Ryszard | 161 | WARSZAWSKA DRUŻYNA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:39:16 | 02:02:30 | |
164 | HOCEK Jakub | 91 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 00:40:33 | 02:02:32 | |
165 | BRZUSZKO Jacek | 32 | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 00:41:52 | 02:03:11 | ||
166 | WOJDON Monika | 271 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:40:14 | 02:03:29 | |
167 | KONIECZNA Joanna | 117 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:41:33 | 02:04:03 | |
168 | BRZOZOWSKI Marek | 31 | WOŁKOWYJA | M-30 | 00:41:10 | 02:04:03 | ||
169 | BANASIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:41:28 | 02:04:04 | |
170 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 95 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 00:42:07 | 02:04:23 | |
171 | MAŁEK Paweł | 149 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:42:00 | 02:05:02 | |
172 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 219 | SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 00:39:31 | 02:05:42 | |
173 | KRÓL Grażyna | 127 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:41:46 | 02:06:15 | ||
174 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 59 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:42:18 | 02:06:17 | |
175 | BASARAB Grzegorz | 17 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:41:50 | 02:06:22 | ||
176 | MOSKAL Marzena | 167 | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:42:25 | 02:06:46 | ||
177 | RZESZUTEK Anna | 215 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 00:42:23 | 02:06:56 | |
178 | ROJEK Dawid | 209 | NIECHBIEGA | RZESZÓW | M-16 | 00:42:16 | 02:08:39 | |
179 | PERŁOWSKA-ŁOŚ Justyna | 193 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:42:02 | 02:09:02 | ||
180 | BABINSKA Inga | 290 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:43:37 | 02:09:17 | |
181 | CUDZIŁO Joanna | 41 | PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:42:27 | 02:10:23 | |
182 | JAŁOCHA Barbara | 96 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:43:59 | 02:12:33 | |
183 | SYCZ Barbara | 304 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:42:50 | 02:12:49 | |
184 | ZĄBEK Paweł | 308 | ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:43:38 | 02:13:23 | |
185 | KALINOWSKA Lucyna | 105 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:42:20 | 02:20:44 | ||
186 | FERFECKI Paweł | 66 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | ROPCZYCE | M-30 | 00:45:17 | 02:24:48 | |
187 | FORNEK Paulina | 311 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 00:45:15 | 02:24:49 | |
188 | GAWEŁ Marzena | 72 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:44:56 | 02:25:14 | |
189 | RADYK Joanna | 204 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:44:52 | 02:25:20 | |
190 | PAWLOWSKA Agnieszka | 190 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 00:45:00 | 02:25:23 | |
191 | BANAS Małgorzata | 306 | RZESZOW | K-50 | 00:45:33 | 02:26:30 | ||
192 | WILCZYNSKI Mariusz | 264 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | WARKA | M-30 | 00:45:11 | 02:27:02 | |
193 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 155 | SOLINA TEAM | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 00:46:02 | 02:30:42 | |
194 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 78 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K-30 | 00:46:13 | 02:30:45 | |
195 | WŁUDZIK Michał | 270 | W23 ARCHITEKCI | JASŁO | M-30 | 00:45:55 | 02:30:53 | |
196 | OCHYRA Konrad | 303 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 00:45:51 | 02:53:05 | |
197 | ŁAŃCUCKI Łukasz | 141 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | |||
198 | BACH Dawid | 8 | MSR | SANOK | M-30 | |||
199 | AMAROWICZ Jacek | 2 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KUROPATWA Kazimierz | 133 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-60+ | 00:41:06 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 200 wynik(ów)