Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 220 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 23km | Czas netto 42km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚLIWA Anna | 209 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 1 | K 2 | 01:27:39.00 | 00:29:04.00 | 02:32:51.00 | 04:29:34.00 | 6:25 | 9.3 (100%) | ||
2 | GAJEK Magdalena | 68 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 2 | K 5 | 01:29:04.00 | 00:30:48.00 | 02:36:26.00 | 04:36:18.00 | +00:06:44 (2.4%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (97.8%) | |
3 | ZASADZIŃSKA Barbara | 237 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 3 | K 6 | 01:30:42.00 | 00:30:45.00 | 02:40:24.00 | 04:41:51.00 | +00:12:17 (4.4%) | 6:42 | 8.9 (95.7%) | |
4 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 162 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 4 | K 7 | 01:28:51.00 | 00:32:50.00 | 02:40:52.00 | 04:42:33.00 | +00:12:59 (4.6%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (95.7%) | |
5 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 212 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 5 | K 10 | 01:34:22.00 | 00:31:41.00 | 02:42:33.00 | 04:48:36.00 | +00:19:02 (6.6%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (93.5%) | |
6 | BAL Barbara | 8 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 6 | K 11 | 01:33:30.00 | 00:32:14.00 | 02:47:22.00 | 04:53:06.00 | +00:23:32 (8.0%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (92.5%) | |
7 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 118 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 7 | K 13 | 01:42:57.00 | 00:32:03.00 | 02:49:56.00 | 05:04:56.00 | +00:35:22 (11.6%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (89.2%) | |
8 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 127 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 8 | K 14 | 01:37:57.00 | 00:32:23.00 | 02:54:51.00 | 05:05:11.00 | +00:35:37 (11.7%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (89.2%) | |
9 | WOLF Weronika | 230 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | MCHAWA | K-40 | 9 | K 15 | 01:42:56.00 | 00:33:44.00 | 02:50:22.00 | 05:07:02.00 | +00:37:28 (12.2%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (88.2%) | |
10 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 254 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 10 | K 16 | 01:42:57.00 | 00:35:20.00 | 02:54:23.00 | 05:12:40.00 | +00:43:06 (13.8%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (87.1%) | |
11 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 231 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 11 | K 19 | 01:38:52.00 | 00:33:39.00 | 03:06:18.00 | 05:18:49.00 | +00:49:15 (15.4%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (84.9%) | |
12 | BUKSA Andzelika | 28 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 12 | K 21 | 01:46:38.00 | 00:35:51.00 | 03:11:43.00 | 05:34:12.00 | +01:04:38 (19.3%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (80.6%) | |
13 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 6 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 13 | K 23 | 01:53:43.00 | 00:39:13.00 | 03:25:19.00 | 05:58:15.00 | +01:28:41 (24.8%) | 8:31 | 7 (75.3%) | |
14 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 14 | K 25 | 02:00:47.00 | 00:37:20.00 | 03:25:11.00 | 06:03:18.00 | +01:33:44 (25.8%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (74.2%) | ||
15 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 210 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 15 | K 26 | 01:57:07.00 | 00:39:36.00 | 03:32:24.00 | 06:09:07.00 | +01:39:33 (27.0%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (73.1%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BRZUSZKO Jolanta | 25 | SIENIAWA | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -02:09:13.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SUROWIEC Justyna | 144 | PARCZEW | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -03:16:59.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 161 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -03:42:28.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZMIST Jadzia | 202 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | K-40 | 01:45:53.00 DNF | 00:37:07.00 DNF | 02:23:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SUSABOWSKA Asia | 198 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 02:01:05.00 DNF | 00:40:00.00 DNF | 02:41:05.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 47 | JUMPING STARS TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 02:04:17.00 DNF | 02:04:17.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)