Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 2.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 48 |
Wystartowało : | 21 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 21 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓL Dominik | 176 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:03:58 | ||
2 | PAŁACHA Mikołaj | 218 | NZ | MOSTY | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:03:58 | |
3 | PAŁACHA Andrzej | 217 | NZ | MOSTY | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:08 | |
4 | SOWA Dawid | 37 | DEFENDER SAARIO ACADEMY | BARCZEWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:15 | |
5 | ZAJCZYK Maksymilian | 141 | Defender Barczewo | BARCZEWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:17 | |
6 | KNAP Dominik | 101 | PIERWOSZYNO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:27 | ||
7 | SZYCKO Oliwia | 229 | KOBYLNICA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:02 | ||
8 | ULANOWSKI Krzysztof | 250 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:03 | |||
9 | ZWOLAK Julian | 139 | BOJANO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:04 | ||
10 | STRONGOWSKI Kacper | 69 | ZAGÓRZE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:10 | ||
11 | ROGALSKI Konrad | 249 | Defender Barczewo | BARCZEWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:20 | |
12 | KUCHARSKA Jadzia | 209 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:28 | ||
13 | GŁOWACKA Malwina | 7 | SforaBMK | LEGIONOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:38 | |
14 | DIDEK Dušan | 152 | LIESEK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:39 | ||
15 | SITTERLEE Maja | 75 | ZGORZAŁE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:50 | ||
16 | TUROS Malwina | 39 | Defender Barczewo | BARCZEWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:06 | |
17 | PRACHNIO Rozalia | 18 | SforaBMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:36 | |
18 | JASKÓLSKA Julia | 276 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:41 | |||
19 | JEKIEŁEK Karolina | 10 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:48 | |||
20 | GRABARCZYK Emilia | 11 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:58 | |||
21 | MIĘTKI Damian | 205 | CZERSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:01 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)