Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 79 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROPLEWSKA Noemi | 104 | G'Power Gorzów | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:20 | |
2 | BIAŁY Zofia | 138 | KOSAKOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:30 | ||
3 | JAKSZEWICZ Oliwia | 144 | ELBLĄG | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:26 | ||
4 | KWAPISZ Antonina | 261 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:56 | |||
5 | TESKA Martyna | 56 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:25 | |
6 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina | 87 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:19 | |
7 | WOLAŃSKA Julia | 93 | RUMIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:14 | ||
8 | ZIEJEWSKI Aleksander | 98 | Defender Barczewo | TUMIANY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | |
9 | DREWNIAK Oskar | 109 | Active Flow | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:15 | |
10 | MAJEWSKA Konstancja | 133 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:58 | |
11 | PLEBANEK Oliwia | 203 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:11 | |
12 | KAPICA Julia | 225 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:43 | |
13 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Weronika | 253 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:44 | |||
14 | NIEDZIELSKI Igor | 22 | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:27 | ||
15 | GEREJ Julia | 26 | SP9 | ELBLĄG | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:23 | |
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni | 6 | BANINO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:18 | ||
17 | KLAMINSKI Wojciech | 9 | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:06:43 | ||
18 | ŁUSZCZAK Łucja | 19 | GRR | SOPOT | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:59 | |
19 | JURCZAK Franciszek | 34 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:52 | ||
20 | SZCZOT Jan | 51 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:11 | ||
21 | LASZCZYK Igor | 58 | RUNEDA | REDA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:39 | |
22 | RĘBOWSKI Grzegorz | 61 | Active Family Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:49 | |
23 | SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina | 169 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:46 | |
24 | SKOTNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 170 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:26 | |
25 | WÓJCICKA Anastazja | 189 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:20 | ||
26 | KASPROWICZ Maria | 185 | CROSS TEAM RÓŻYNY | RÓŻYNY | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:40 | |
27 | KRASKIEWICZ Basia | 197 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:14 | ||
28 | DYBOWSKA Weronika | 191 | SOPOT | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:49 | ||
29 | WIANECKA Joanna | 192 | Gorillas Pro | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:27 | |
30 | WYSZKOWSKI Adam | 441 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:44 | |||
31 | SZYDŁOWSKI Tymoteusz | 106 | BOJANO | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:08 | ||
32 | KOSIOR Pola | 111 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:11 | ||
33 | KLIMA Aleksander | 131 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:39 | ||
34 | MACHOWICZ Aurelia | 135 | GDANSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:19 | ||
35 | SZUDZIKOWSKI Maciej | 210 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:29 | ||
36 | ZIOMEK Michał | 215 | Gorillas | DĄBROWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:33 | |
37 | PIONKOWSKI Iwo | 208 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:30 | ||
38 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | 235 | 81-573 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:35 | |
39 | - - | 252 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:37 | |||
40 | RABY Bartłomiej | 239 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:40 | ||
41 | KOMAR Julia | 243 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | LUBISZEWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:47 | |
42 | KĘDZIOR Gabriel | 262 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:37 | |||
43 | DĄBEK Maria | 257 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:33 | |||
44 | GEREJ Adam | 25 | SP9 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:57 | |
45 | SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel | 53 | NIECKO | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:18 | |
46 | KRYGER Jan | 91 | GRZDYLE TCZEW | TCZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:36 | |
47 | MILEWICZ Oliwia | 94 | Defender Barczewo | MARUNY | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:04:37 | |
48 | BERNATEK Kamil | 127 | USTKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:33 | ||
49 | WOJTUNIK Aleksandra | 129 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:59 | ||
50 | WANAGOS Julia | 179 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:37 | |
51 | SZAMOTULSKI Oskar | 165 | Szamo Family | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:36 | |
52 | - - | 459 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:20 | |||
53 | SZYMECKI Borys | 76 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:33 | ||
54 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Łucja | 103 | Dzikie Koty | GARDEJA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:54 | |
55 | MATUSZEWSKI Antoni | 108 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kwakowie | KWAKOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:32 | |
56 | KALENDA Filip | 142 | NNC | RYWAŁD | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:28 | |
57 | OSTOJSKA Zosia | 147 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:06:32 | ||
58 | ATOUN Nada | 156 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:55 | ||
59 | IWANOWSKA Nadia | 227 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:58 | |
60 | ROZALEWSKA Julia | 278 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:13 | |||
61 | KOLARCZYK Wojciech | 33 | TYCHY | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:55 | ||
62 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Jolanta | 35 | `Strong-Family | POGÓRZE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:06:33 | |
63 | BIELSKI Szymon | 63 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:11 | ||
64 | SITTERLEE Zofia | 120 | ZGORZAŁE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:06:30 | ||
65 | KOCHANIAK Krzysztof | 125 | Gwiezdna Flota | SOWLANY | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:46 | |
66 | MIŁOŚ Karol | 182 | Gorillas OCR | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:52 | |
67 | WÓJCICKI Maksymilian | 188 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:02 | ||
68 | DIDEK Tobias | 150 | LIESEK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:47 | ||
69 | OLSZEWSKI Leon | 159 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:07:11 | ||
70 | GRZESIUK Aleksander | 248 | RÓŻYNY | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:05:26 | ||
71 | SYROCKI Karol | 254 | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:07:18 | |||
72 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 255 | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:53 | |||
73 | MILEWSKI Adam | 43 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:09 | ||
74 | CIEMOSZEWSKI Dominik | 55 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:07:16 | ||
75 | KALINOWSKI Wiesław | 62 | PASŁĘK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:51 | ||
76 | PAROL Alicja | 117 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:30 | ||
77 | ANTONOWICZ Miłosz | 112 | Akademia Sztuk Walk SANBAO | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | 00:06:39 | |
78 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 145 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | 00:07:03 | ||
79 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Aleksander | 36 | Strong-Family | POGÓRZE | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | 00:06:58 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)