Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 0.7km | Czas brutto 0.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSOCKI Natan | 255 | Chłopcy | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:27.60 | 00:05:27.60 | 7:47 | 7.7 (100%) | ||||
2 | SZYMECKI Tadeusz | 33 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:46.60 | 00:05:46.60 | +00:00:19 (5.5%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (94.8%) | ||
3 | SENDECKI Tymon | 34 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:54.65 | 00:05:54.65 | +00:00:27 (7.6%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (92.2%) | ||
4 | ŁUSZCZAK Krzesimir | 77 | PLEWISKA | Chłopcy | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:10.00 | 00:06:10.00 | +00:00:42 (11.5%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (88.3%) | ||
5 | SZYDŁOWSKI Mateusz | 232 | Chłopcy | 5 | M 5 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:24.00 | 00:06:24.00 | +00:00:56 (14.7%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (85.7%) | |||
6 | PIOTROWSKI Miłosz | 36 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:33.15 | 00:06:33.15 | +00:01:05 (16.7%) | 9:21 | 6.4 (83.1%) | ||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | 151 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:42.65 | 00:06:42.65 | +00:01:15 (18.6%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (81.8%) | ||
8 | LUTOMSKI Marcel | 90 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 8 | M 8 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:50.90 | 00:06:50.90 | +00:01:23 (20.3%) | 9:45 | 6.1 (79.2%) | ||
9 | ŁUSZCZAK Adam | 9 | GRR | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 9 | M 9 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:01.30 | 00:07:01.30 | +00:01:33 (22.2%) | 10:01 | 6 (77.9%) | |
10 | WOŻNIAK Adam | 234 | Chłopcy | 10 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:02.70 | 00:07:02.70 | +00:01:35 (22.5%) | 10:02 | 6 (77.9%) | |||
11 | KONKEL Marcel | 105 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:04.10 | 00:07:04.10 | +00:01:36 (22.8%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (76.6%) | ||
12 | JANIKOWSKI Adam | 142 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:18.15 | 00:07:18.15 | +00:01:50 (25.2%) | 10:25 | 5.8 (75.3%) | ||
13 | WANAGOS Tymon | 193 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 13 | M 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:24.30 | 00:07:24.30 | +00:01:56 (26.3%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (74.0%) | ||
14 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Damian | 21 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 14 | M 14 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:25.25 | 00:07:25.25 | +00:01:57 (26.4%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (74.0%) | ||
15 | FORTUNIAK Ignacy | 3 | SZCZECIN | Chłopcy | 15 | M 15 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:27.95 | 00:07:27.95 | +00:02:00 (26.9%) | 10:38 | 5.6 (72.7%) | ||
16 | PSIUK Remigiusz | 50 | TORUN | Chłopcy | 16 | M 16 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:32.60 | 00:07:32.60 | +00:02:05 (27.6%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (72.7%) | ||
17 | KAMIŃSKI Antoni | 173 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 17 | M 17 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37.35 | 00:07:37.35 | +00:02:09 (28.4%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (71.4%) | ||
18 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leon | 138 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 18 | M 18 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:42.35 | 00:07:42.35 | +00:02:14 (29.1%) | 11:00 | 5.5 (71.4%) | ||
19 | KORECKI Szymon | 186 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 19 | M 19 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46.05 | 00:07:46.05 | +00:02:18 (29.7%) | 11:05 | 5.4 (70.1%) | ||
20 | ORGANIAK Krzysztof | 35 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 20 | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:54.85 | 00:07:54.85 | +00:02:27 (31.0%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (68.8%) | ||
21 | LUTY Antoni | 80 | WOLA MYSŁOWSKA | Chłopcy | 21 | M 21 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:08.85 | 00:08:08.85 | +00:02:41 (33.0%) | 11:37 | 5.2 (67.5%) | ||
22 | PŁUSKA Jan | 110 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 22 | M 22 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:11.20 | 00:08:11.20 | +00:02:43 (33.3%) | 11:41 | 5.1 (66.2%) | ||
23 | PRZEBIEGLEC Franciszek | 183 | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy | 23 | M 23 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58.20 | 00:10:58.20 | +00:05:30 (50.2%) | 15:40 | 3.8 (49.4%) |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)