BOJKO TRAIL 25 KM – SOROCZKA
Bojko Trail
Organiser : Fundacja na Ratunek
Date : 2021-07-03
Place : Czarna Górna
Distance : 25 km
Map : Show
Registered : 116
Started : 83
Not finished : 0
Finished : 83
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeBucznik
7.5km
Żłobek
17km
Net
time
25km
Clock
time
25km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1JAKUBIK Marcin 2024MKS HALICZ , PSG KROŚCIENKOUSTRZYKI DOLNEMaster Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0301:24:3302:05:20.9002:05:24.30 5:0012,0
2SZMIST Szymon 20863 PBOTSZCZEPANCOWAMaster Mężczyzn2M 200:00:0301:24:3202:05:40.0502:05:43.05+00:00:185:0111,9
3SKRZYPCZAK Tomasz 2080PROGRESKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn3M 300:00:0301:25:0302:35:23.5002:35:26.50+00:30:026:129,7
4KORŻYK Marek 2030CZARNA TEAMCZARNA DOLNAWeteran Mężczyzn1M 400:00:0500:52:3301:56:0202:48:51.7002:48:57.45+00:43:336:458,9
5SALACHNA-NOWAK Magdalena 2078STAY INSANELUBLINMaster Kobiet1K 100:00:0400:55:0101:59:0302:56:24.9502:56:29.15+00:51:047:038,5
6LISOWSKI Jacek 2042STAY INSANEDĄBROWICAWeteran Mężczyzn2M 500:00:0400:54:5401:58:5902:56:25.1502:56:29.25+00:51:047:038,5
7MAZUR Ireneusz 2052DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAMaster Mężczyzn4M 600:00:0800:55:0301:59:0202:58:47.8502:58:56.65+00:53:327:098,4
8MALAGA Bogdan 2046MALAGA TEAMPODEGRODZIEMaster Mężczyzn5M 700:00:0800:55:3102:00:4402:59:09.1002:59:17.65+00:53:537:098,4
9GOLĄB Edmund 2022WARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn1M 800:00:0700:56:0402:03:2903:00:12.5503:00:19.90+00:54:557:128,3
10WRĘCZYCKI Robert 2102O CO BIEGA W KALETACHKALETYMaster Mężczyzn6M 900:00:0300:51:5701:56:0603:00:56.9503:00:59.95+00:55:357:148,3
11TALAROWSKI Paweł 2091KRASNYSTAWMaster Mężczyzn7M 1000:00:0400:55:2102:00:2303:01:01.5003:01:06.45+00:55:427:148,3
12ADAMSKI Michal 2001LUBIE LAS TEAMWROCŁAWMaster Mężczyzn8M 1100:00:0400:54:4001:59:1303:02:32.0503:02:37.00+00:57:127:188,2
13FLOREK Marcin 2017MĘŻCZYŹNI ŚW.JÓZEFAPILZNOWeteran Mężczyzn3M 1200:00:0300:51:5901:56:0503:03:47.1503:03:50.45+00:58:267:218,2
14ŁOJEK Damian 2043WYSOKA STRZYŻOWSKAMaster Mężczyzn9M 1300:00:1100:59:1802:06:4203:10:06.8003:10:18.25+01:04:537:367,9
15MASŁOWSKI Dominik 2049RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn10M 1400:00:1500:59:1702:07:5203:10:32.0503:10:47.45+01:05:237:377,9
16WOŹNIAK Janusz 2099PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYNWeteran Mężczyzn4M 1500:00:0500:57:1902:05:5803:11:24.8503:11:30.50+01:06:067:397,8
17MARUT Artur 2048FITNESS FREAKSSTALOWA WOLAMaster Mężczyzn11M 1600:00:0600:57:3502:10:4703:12:05.9503:12:12.80+01:06:487:417,8
18PIELECHA Rafał 2067FITNESS FREAKSZACZERNIEMaster Mężczyzn12M 1700:00:0700:58:0202:10:5003:12:11.8003:12:19.40+01:06:557:417,8
19BOŻĘTKA Józef 2009CZARNA, POLANAWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1800:00:0900:57:5002:16:4103:17:41.6003:17:51.00+01:12:267:547,6
20MARCINKIEWICZ Dariusz 2047ZAKRZOWEKMaster Mężczyzn13M 1900:00:1601:00:0102:10:1503:19:32.3003:19:49.05+01:14:247:587,5
21NOSEK Dariusz 2060RĄCZNAMaster Mężczyzn14M 2000:00:0900:59:1602:14:2303:21:23.9503:21:33.25+01:16:088:037,4
22SZMIST Jadzia 2087KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINSZCZEPANCOWAMaster Kobiet2K 200:00:0501:03:5802:20:1603:25:33.4003:25:39.35+01:20:158:137,3
23SABAJ Piotr 2076PRO-MILE TEAMRZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn15M 2100:00:0600:58:5702:13:4303:26:32.1503:26:38.85+01:21:148:157,3
24KRASUSKI Marcin 24WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn16M 2200:00:0802:20:2303:27:17.7503:27:25.85+01:22:018:177,2
25PODOLAK Zbigniew 9PRZEMYŚLWeteran Mężczyzn6M 2300:00:0801:02:1102:20:3603:27:58.5503:28:07.35+01:22:438:197,2
26RUSIN Łukasz 2075RKSCHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn17M 2400:00:1101:03:4502:21:1203:29:30.0503:29:41.90+01:24:178:227,2
27SUŁEK Marcin 29RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn18M 2500:00:0601:02:4702:20:3603:29:45.7503:29:52.45+01:24:288:237,2
28PIETRALA Agata 2068CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYCHORZÓWSenior Kobiet1K 300:00:0901:05:4402:24:4803:31:52.4503:32:01.95+01:26:378:287,1
29MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka 2045NESSI TEAMKATOWICEMaster Kobiet3K 400:00:0801:03:4202:21:0803:32:07.9503:32:16.45+01:26:528:297,1
30KOLASA Marcin 16UNISZOWICEMaster Mężczyzn19M 2600:00:1301:03:3902:24:1803:33:43.3503:33:56.85+01:28:328:327,0
31NAUKA Edyta 2058DEBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAWeteran Kobiet1K 500:00:1501:10:3502:32:1103:40:09.7503:40:24.80+01:35:008:486,8
32PRAŁAT Dawid 2070PZU SPORT TEAMZELÓWMaster Mężczyzn20M 2700:00:1401:00:2702:17:3803:41:17.5003:41:31.70+01:36:078:516,8
33BŁAŻEJCZYK Robert 2006DSS ORLĘTASTĘŻYCAWeteran Mężczyzn7M 2800:00:1301:05:2802:26:3003:42:13.3503:42:26.95+01:37:028:536,8
34SOCHAJ Anna Sochaj 2082FUKUNDAKRAKÓWSenior Kobiet2K 600:00:1501:08:5102:32:1303:47:34.0003:47:49.25+01:42:249:066,6
35ANDREASIK Mariusz 2003PRO-MILE TEAMWARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn2M 2900:00:0601:02:3702:24:2503:52:31.8003:52:38.20+01:47:139:186,5
36DZIÓBEK Sylwia 2014WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet4K 700:00:1001:11:5402:43:5303:56:39.8503:56:50.80+01:51:269:276,3
37GAJDA Mateusz 2019SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIBŁAŻKOWASenior Mężczyzn3M 3000:00:0901:02:2502:42:4403:56:45.7503:56:55.45+01:51:319:286,3
38WRĘCZYCKA Iwona 2101O CO BIEGA W KALETACHKALETYWeteran Kobiet2K 800:00:0801:09:2602:40:3904:01:00.9504:01:09.45+01:55:459:386,2
39NAUKA Wiesław 33Dębickie GepardyDĘBICAWeteran Mężczyzn8M 3100:00:1102:41:5704:01:19.9504:01:31.20+01:56:069:396,2
40KRYCZEK Piotr 2032WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn9M 3200:00:1301:08:1902:44:5704:02:32.8004:02:45.95+01:57:219:426,2
41NOWAK Dariusz 2061WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn10M 3300:00:1301:08:2702:45:1504:02:32.9004:02:46.05+01:57:219:426,2
42KAROLCZAK Joanna 2026GOGGLE PAE TEAM / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOWSKIE GÓRYWeteran Kobiet3K 900:00:0702:45:5204:03:26.5504:03:34.45+01:58:109:446,2
43SIKORA Mariusz 2079GOGGLE PAE TEAM / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOWSKIE GÓRYWeteran Mężczyzn11M 3400:00:0701:11:4502:45:5204:03:27.8004:03:35.75+01:58:119:446,2
44ARCISZEWSKI Michał 2004SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIŚWIERZOWA POLSKAMaster Mężczyzn21M 3500:00:0901:08:1702:36:1504:03:46.8504:03:56.25+01:58:319:456,2
45KOCHANOWSKA Anna 2028CZEWARUN TIMCZĘSTOCHOWAMaster Kobiet5K 1000:00:1001:15:0602:44:5804:04:37.6504:04:48.00+01:59:239:476,1
46FIEDORCZUK Łukasz 2016HDD WINNICZKIWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn22M 3600:00:0501:05:3202:30:5904:13:13.7504:13:19.20+02:07:5410:075,9
47MAZUREK Grzegorz 2053WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn23M 3700:00:0501:08:5202:30:5204:13:34.0004:13:39.30+02:08:1510:085,9
48MAZUR Kinga 2051DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAMaster Kobiet6K 1100:00:1501:11:0502:33:1104:15:01.1004:15:16.95+02:09:5210:125,9
49PREWYSZ-KWINTO Michał 21TORUŃWeteran Mężczyzn12M 3800:00:1301:02:4502:27:2104:15:18.9504:15:32.05+02:10:0710:125,9
50BIENIEK Justyna 35LUTOWISKASenior Kobiet3K 1200:00:1701:08:2502:35:1904:15:24.7004:15:42.15+02:10:1710:125,9
51KRYSKA Aleksandra 2033KNURÓWMaster Kobiet7K 1300:00:1801:16:1202:52:0104:19:28.4504:19:46.45+02:14:2210:225,8
52SZAFRAN Aleksander 2084ŁODYGOWICEWeteran Mężczyzn13M 3900:00:1701:16:2202:52:0604:19:28.9504:19:46.65+02:14:2210:225,8
53PAWIAK-KUCHAREWICZ Gabriela 2POCIĄG DO BIEGANIAODRZECHOWASenior Kobiet4K 1400:00:1501:14:5202:58:0204:25:49.4504:26:05.30+02:20:4110:375,6
54GOLĄB Grzegorz 2021WARSZAWADinozaur Mężczyzn1M 4000:00:0901:15:2903:01:4104:28:30.3504:28:39.90+02:23:1510:445,6
55KURBIEL Sylwia 2037SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJECIELE BIEGAJĄSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMaster Kobiet8K 1500:00:1001:19:4203:05:5204:32:17.7504:32:28.40+02:27:0410:535,5
56PORC-SZPOREK Szymon 2069RUDA ŚLĄSKAMaster Mężczyzn24M 4100:00:1001:19:3703:05:5204:32:17.9504:32:28.60+02:27:0410:535,5
57WIERCHOŁA Joanna 2095LUBLINDinozaur (Diament) Kobiet1K 1600:00:1401:21:0403:06:5604:32:45.1504:32:59.25+02:27:3410:545,5
58HADUCH Maria 2023GPR OSP GOSZCZAKRAKÓWMaster Kobiet9K 1700:00:1003:11:0704:35:06.8004:35:16.85+02:29:5211:005,5
59SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna 2088BRZEŹCESenior Kobiet5K 1800:00:1303:05:2204:37:50.8504:38:04.55+02:32:4011:065,4
60CZAPLIŃSKA Wioletta 2011OSTROŁĘKAMaster Kobiet10K 1900:00:1601:18:1803:06:5504:39:48.0004:40:04.45+02:34:4011:115,4
61WOŹNIAK Lidia 2100SKOŁYSZYNWeteran Kobiet4K 2000:00:0701:22:0603:05:4904:41:34.6004:41:42.15+02:36:1711:155,3
62KUCZYŃSKA-LESZCZYŃSKA Joanna 2034BO ŻONA KAZAŁA...BIAŁYSTOKMaster Kobiet11K 2100:00:1401:25:2203:08:5304:41:35.9504:41:50.55+02:36:2611:155,3
63SADOWSKI Radomir 2077WIESIÓŁKASenior Mężczyzn4M 4200:00:1201:28:2703:12:2104:46:03.1004:46:16.05+02:40:5111:265,2
64OSTANIEWICZ Kamila 2064HAJDAAA TEAMBYDGOSZCZSenior Kobiet6K 2200:00:1001:22:1203:13:2404:48:15.2004:48:25.30+02:43:0111:315,2
65DĄBROWSKA Edyta 2013PIASECZNOMaster Kobiet12K 2300:00:1101:26:5803:14:5204:53:30.5504:53:41.70+02:48:1711:445,1
66PUTIATYCKA Olga 2072KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWMaster Kobiet13K 2400:00:0801:24:1403:09:3404:54:09.9004:54:18.70+02:48:5411:455,1
67ZABŁOCKA Anna 2104LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONULUBLINWeteran Kobiet5K 2500:00:1401:20:2903:17:2204:56:48.2504:57:03.00+02:51:3811:525,1
68ODZIEMCZYK Sylwester 2063LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONULUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn14M 4300:00:1501:20:3403:17:3304:56:48.5504:57:03.60+02:51:3911:525,1
69LASEK Krzysztof 2038RUN FOREST! RUN!RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn25M 4400:00:1401:29:3003:23:3804:56:50.1504:57:04.45+02:51:4011:525,1
70MIRECKA Lidia 2055PIASECZNOMaster Kobiet14K 2600:00:1101:22:5102:58:1604:57:18.7504:57:29.90+02:52:0511:535,0
71FURDYNA Maria 2018WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet15K 2700:00:1501:21:3603:13:2005:00:52.2505:01:08.20+02:55:4312:025,0
72ZAWÓŁ Paweł 2107BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZSTALOWA WOLAMaster Mężczyzn26M 4500:00:1001:23:0903:15:0205:03:09.6005:03:20.35+02:57:5612:074,9
73MACIĄG Alina 2044BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ27-600 SANDOMIERZWeteran Kobiet6K 2800:00:1101:22:5603:14:5605:03:09.8005:03:21.65+02:57:5712:074,9
74WŁODARCZYK Michał 2097LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAMWARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn5M 4600:00:0901:03:2002:54:4405:10:14.2505:10:23.35+03:04:5912:244,8
75KULA Katarzyna 2036TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCICHOJNICEMaster Kobiet16K 2900:00:1201:22:4703:20:3305:16:37.9005:16:50.40+03:11:2612:394,7
76KULA Adam 2035TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCICHOJNICEMaster Mężczyzn27M 4700:00:1201:22:4003:20:3405:16:39.2005:16:51.80+03:11:2712:394,7
77MATUSZAK Marcin 2050WARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn6M 4800:00:1201:24:0703:31:5105:22:27.6505:22:40.15+03:17:1512:534,7
78CZERNIACHOWSKA Aneta 2012APEROL SPEEDZIELONA GÓRAWeteran Kobiet7K 3000:00:1001:34:4703:35:3605:27:25.2505:27:35.30+03:22:1113:054,6
79ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna 2106WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet17K 3100:00:1001:28:0903:35:4005:27:27.4005:27:38.20+03:22:1313:054,6
80NOWOSAD Kamil 2062CHEŁMSenior Mężczyzn7M 4900:00:1101:25:0703:41:3405:37:12.2505:37:23.95+03:31:5913:294,4
81MICHALSKA Grażyna 2054TORUŃMaster Kobiet18K 3200:00:1201:32:5103:48:2605:46:23.5005:46:35.55+03:41:1113:514,3
82KOSMALSKA Agnieszka 2031JEDLICZE AWeteran Kobiet8K 3300:00:1702:08:4505:41:4308:25:21.7508:25:39.00+06:20:1420:123,0
83ERENBERG Małgorzata 2015FUDU&CO SPORT TEAMPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMaster Kobiet19K 3400:00:1202:09:0305:41:4708:25:44.7508:25:57.05+06:20:3220:133,0
Total 83 results.