Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Lądek Zdrój |
Dystans : | 8.611 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 82 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASZEK Sławomir | 18 | SAMBOR TEAM | M36-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GLIMSKI Radosław | 75 | M18-35 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KLARŻUK Mikołaj | 1 | M18-35 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 71 | M18-35 | 00:00:02 | |||
5 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 30 | Bieg Opolski | M36-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | DERENCZ Michał | 58 | M36-49 | 00:00:03 | |||
7 | CZARNY Jarosław | 73 | #SOBASTEAM | M18-35 | 00:00:03 | ||
8 | THIER Dominik | 13 | KS Kandahar | M36-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
9 | WOJEWODZIC Krzysztof | 70 | M18-35 | 00:00:03 | |||
10 | PYTKO Jarek | 80 | M18-35 | 00:00:03 | |||
11 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 52 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
12 | GARDENER Jacek | 10 | JacekBiega Running Team | M50+ | 00:00:04 | ||
13 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 69 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
14 | GĘDŁEK Łukasz | 57 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
15 | KULCZYCKI Marek | 66 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
16 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | 24 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
17 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 29 | OLO Team | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
18 | CICHERSKI Bartłomiej | 9 | Klub Biegacza RTVeuroAGD | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | NIBURSKI Tomasz | 21 | Skyline71 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | ||
20 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 68 | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |||
21 | LOREK Kamil | 54 | M18-35 | 00:00:04 | |||
22 | ŁAPACZYŃSKI Robert | 4 | M36-49 | 00:00:04 | |||
23 | DOMAGAŁA Jarosław | 81 | BBL | M50+ | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | PRZECH Ignacy | 61 | M18-35 | 00:00:05 | |||
25 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 37 | BBL OPOLE | M50+ | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | SZACH Andrzej | 47 | 22 kbpq | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 64 | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | |||
28 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | 19 | NaturalniE Janowice | M50+ | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | SMOLAN Marcin | 48 | M36-49 | 00:00:05 | |||
30 | SEŃKÓW Mirosław | 15 | nie zrzeszony | M50+ | 00:00:05 | ||
31 | GRYGIEL Marek | 27 | JacekBiega Running Team | M36-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
32 | MAŁACZEK Robert | 22 | M36-49 | 00:00:06 | |||
33 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 63 | Jeżozwierze Group | M36-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
34 | GRZEGOREK Tomasz | 77 | M36-49 | 00:00:07 | |||
35 | KRUZEL Rafal | 34 | Biegowe Misie | M36-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
36 | GŁOWACKI Piotr | 82 | KW Katowice | M50+ | 00:00:07 | ||
37 | NOWAKOWSKI Leszek | 41 | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | |||
38 | ZUBALA Michał | 59 | M18-35 | 00:00:08 | |||
39 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 44 | Kolega Maćka Oława | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
40 | DEJA Andrzej | 60 | M50+ | 00:00:08 | |||
41 | HRYŃKÓW Tomasz | 32 | M36-49 | 00:00:08 | |||
42 | BĘBENEK Marcin | 11 | B33 | M18-35 | 00:00:09 | ||
43 | WOJRACH Marcin | 67 | Wildcat Team | M18-35 | 00:00:09 | ||
44 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 55 | M50+ | 00:00:09 | |||
45 | KRYZA Grzegorz | 79 | M36-49 | 00:00:09 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)