BUKOWIECKA DZIESIĄTKA 2018

Organizator:
Urząd Gminy Bukowiec
Data:
2018-07-07
Miejsce:
Bukowiec
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
118
Wystartowało:
93
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
93
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1PROCEK Daria 84Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEK 1-391K 100:00:0400:42:14.0500:42:18.30 4:1314.2
2STYKAŁA Magdalena 1BUKOWIECK 40+1K 200:00:0400:48:27.8500:48:31.85+00:06:134:5012.4
3KULPA Paulina 10BukowiecBUKOWIECK 1-392K 300:00:0200:48:29.9000:48:32.15+00:06:134:5112.4
4SUCHOMSKA Beata 69ŚWIEKATOWOK 40+2K 400:00:0600:50:40.1000:50:46.25+00:08:275:0411.8
5JANUSZEWSKA Krystyna 89Biegajace ŚliwiceŚLIWICEK 40+3K 500:00:0500:50:58.0500:51:03.50+00:08:455:0511.8
6JEZIORSKA Magdalena 78CHEŁMNOK 1-393K 600:00:0200:52:23.8500:52:26.50+00:10:085:1411.5
7LIPKOWSKA Magdalena 92Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEK 1-394K 700:00:0500:52:26.9000:52:32.85+00:10:145:1411.4
8STRYSIK Magdalena 32FIT JEŻEWOJEŻEWOK 1-395K 800:00:0300:53:01.9500:53:05.25+00:10:465:1811.3
9ULOWSKA Katarzyna 63BBKTSWATOROWOK 1-396K 900:00:0200:53:08.9000:53:10.95+00:10:525:1811.3
10ZABOROWSKA Beata 65biegam bo chcęDRZYCIMK 40+4K 1000:00:0300:54:04.1500:54:08.10+00:11:495:2411.1
11PIOTROWSKA Justyna 30FIT JEŻEWOPIĘĆMORGIK 1-397K 1100:00:0300:55:52.2500:55:55.25+00:13:365:3510.7
12RONOWSKA Marysia 23ŚWIECIEK 40+5K 1200:00:0400:56:40.3000:56:44.55+00:14:265:4010.6
13MICHNA Justyna 54ŚWIECIEK 40+6K 1300:00:0600:56:43.4000:56:50.15+00:14:315:4010.6
14GNIOT Bożena 57MINIKOWOK 1-398K 1400:00:0700:56:42.7000:56:50.15+00:14:315:4010.6
15CHABROS Małgorzata 59The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEK 1-399K 1500:00:0700:57:11.5000:57:18.65+00:15:005:4310.5
16JAGŁA Dagmara 24WAŁKOWISKAK 1-3910K 1600:00:0400:58:34.8500:58:39.15+00:16:205:5110.2
17BRAC Grażyna 37GRUDZIĄDZK 40+7K 1700:00:0800:59:14.6000:59:23.35+00:17:055:5510.1
18SZCZUKOWSKA Nicol 95BUKOWIECK 1-3911K 1800:00:0400:59:57.2001:00:01.45+00:17:435:5910
19GOŁĄBEK Wiktoria 15POLEDNOK 1-3912K 1900:00:0401:00:08.6001:00:13.35+00:17:556:0010
20KOSTECKA Justyna 60ŁUBIANKAK 1-3913K 2000:00:0301:00:51.9001:00:55.40+00:18:376:059.9
21LACHOWICZ Agnieszka Ewa 76GRUDZIĄDZK 40+8K 2100:00:0201:01:11.1501:01:13.70+00:18:556:079.8
22SAPALSKA Michalina 12LUBIEWOK 1-3914K 2200:00:0801:02:08.8501:02:17.10+00:19:586:129.7
23SKWAREK Bogumiła 50WAŁDOWOK 40+9K 2300:00:0501:02:21.6001:02:27.55+00:20:096:149.6
24DURAŁEK Anna 18PRUSZCZK 40+10K 2400:00:0601:04:17.4001:04:23.55+00:22:056:259.3
25CHYLIŃSKA Dorota 79GRUDZIĄDZK 40+11K 2500:00:0501:05:37.2001:05:42.20+00:23:236:339.1
26KOTLĘGA Agata 51WAŁDOWOK 1-3915K 2600:00:0501:08:53.0501:08:59.00+00:26:406:538.7
27MUSZYŃSKA Izabela 73BUKOWIECK 40+12K 2700:00:0601:12:09.2001:12:15.45+00:29:577:128.3
28PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA Marzena 47JEŻEWOK 40+13K 2800:00:0301:14:35.8501:14:39.35+00:32:217:278
29ŚLĄSKA Angelika 48Has TeamŚWIECIEK 1-3916K 2900:00:0301:15:25.8501:15:29.50+00:33:117:328
30ROZMARYNOWICZ Anna 86LovelasyDĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAK 1-3917K 3000:00:0301:15:57.8501:16:01.05+00:33:427:357.9
31WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa 107ŚWIECIEK 40+14K 3100:00:0901:15:51.6501:16:01.10+00:33:427:357.9
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)