BUKOWIECKA DZIESIĄTKA 2018

Organizator:
Urząd Gminy Bukowiec
Data:
2018-07-07
Miejsce:
Bukowiec
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
118
Wystartowało:
93
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
93
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz 116Kurzętnik BiegaKURZĘTNIKM 40+1M 100:00:0100:35:41.5000:35:42.95 3:3416.8
2KLEMAŃSKI Marcin 6The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-391M 200:00:0100:36:48.7500:36:50.50+00:01:073:4016.3
3MIKA Oskar 66BYDGOSZCZM 1-392M 300:00:0200:37:10.3000:37:12.65+00:01:293:4316.1
4SZWARC Rafał 68Tucholanka TucholaTUCHOLAM 1-393M 400:00:0100:37:44.5500:37:46.50+00:02:033:4615.9
5KULPA Michał 11GMD ZYKANBUKOWIECM 1-394M 500:00:0200:38:48.9000:38:51.65+00:03:083:5215.5
6DZIERLIŃSKI Paweł 62The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-395M 600:00:0100:39:17.9500:39:19.90+00:03:363:5515.3
7LENC Sebastian 27TKKF KOLEJARZ BydgoszczLASKOWICEM 40+2M 700:00:0100:39:46.5000:39:48.35+00:04:053:5815.1
8JANUS Dawid 19ŚWIECIEM 1-396M 800:00:0200:40:12.0500:40:14.10+00:04:314:0114.9
9MORGAS Mateusz 118BUKOWIECM 1-397M 900:00:0400:42:09.7000:42:14.30+00:06:314:1314.2
10WĘSIORA Mariusz 64biegam bo chcęDRZYCIMM 40+3M 1000:00:0200:42:40.6500:42:42.90+00:06:594:1614.1
11DURAŁEK Andrzej 17PRUSZCZM 40+4M 1100:00:0200:43:21.2500:43:23.70+00:07:404:2013.8
12BOREK Robert 4The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 40+5M 1200:00:0200:43:46.4500:43:48.90+00:08:054:2213.7
13KMIECIAK Krzysztof 55KRĄPLEWICEM 1-398M 1300:00:0300:43:55.9500:43:59.75+00:08:164:2313.7
14RUBAJ Piotr 75ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-399M 1400:00:0200:44:32.6000:44:35.55+00:08:524:2713.5
15PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz 40ŚWIECIEM 1-3910M 1500:00:0200:44:35.2000:44:38.15+00:08:554:2713.5
16CYRON Bogumił 45Biegające ŚliwiceŚLIWICEM 40+6M 1600:00:0500:44:35.5000:44:40.80+00:08:574:2713.5
17SPRADA Waldemar 99OSP OsieOSIEM 40+7M 1700:00:0200:45:21.8000:45:24.35+00:09:414:3213.2
18KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz 115LovelasyŁĘCZYN DOLNYM 1-3911M 1800:00:0100:45:48.5500:45:50.10+00:10:074:3413.1
19NALEWALSKI Paweł 39MOGILNO TEAMMOGILNOM 40+8M 1900:00:0000:46:15.0000:46:15.00+00:10:324:3713
20EJMOND Bartosz 114BYDGOSZCZM 1-3912M 2000:00:0400:46:51.4500:46:56.15+00:11:134:4112.8
21PAWLIK Marek 52PRUSZCZM 40+9M 2100:00:0500:46:51.3000:46:56.75+00:11:134:4112.8
22PISAREK Daniel 77TORUŃM 1-3913M 2200:00:0700:46:51.1500:46:58.75+00:11:154:4112.8
23WISZOWATY Marcin 56CHEŁMNOM 1-3914M 2300:00:0500:46:59.5500:47:04.60+00:11:214:4112.8
24MAZUR Dawid 71Herobox ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-3915M 2400:00:0300:47:30.4500:47:33.95+00:11:514:4512.6
25GIOLDA Paweł 85BYGOSZCZM 1-3916M 2500:00:0400:48:02.5500:48:07.40+00:12:244:4812.5
26KRUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof 67ŚWIECIEM 40+10M 2600:00:0400:48:20.3000:48:25.10+00:12:424:5012.4
27ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj 7CZERSK ŚWIECKIM 1-3917M 2700:00:0300:48:28.1500:48:31.40+00:12:484:5012.4
28WOJTYŁA Paweł 46Solidarność PolednoSIEMKOWOM 1-3918M 2800:00:0700:49:01.8500:49:09.10+00:13:264:5412.2
29LASEK Pawel 5MondiSIEMKOWOM 1-3919M 2900:00:0600:49:02.6500:49:09.20+00:13:264:5412.2
30STYKAŁA Sebastian 2BUKOWIECM 40+11M 3000:00:0700:49:10.8500:49:17.85+00:13:344:5512.2
31JARANTOWICZ Adam 34The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-3920M 3100:00:0900:49:25.0500:49:34.65+00:13:514:5612.1
32GWIZDAŁA Tomasz 81BukowiecBUKOWIECM 1-3921M 3200:00:0200:49:55.1500:49:58.05+00:14:154:5912
33KWASIGROCH Krzysztof 53TTKF KolejarzBYDGOSZCZM 40+12M 3300:00:0500:50:24.9500:50:30.45+00:14:475:0211.9
34DZIENNIK Maciej 42The Runners ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-3922M 3400:00:0800:50:39.2000:50:48.10+00:15:055:0411.8
35WALCZYKOWSKI Jędrzej 117IM 2010BYDGOSZCZM 40+13M 3500:00:0600:50:47.9500:50:54.50+00:15:115:0411.8
36MALICKI Grzegorz 112NOWY KAZANÓWM 40+14M 3600:00:0500:50:58.7000:51:04.40+00:15:215:0511.8
37KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz 26BUKOWIECM 40+15M 3700:00:0500:51:20.3500:51:26.10+00:15:435:0811.7
38PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz 91DWORZYSKOM 1-3923M 3800:00:0500:51:26.0500:51:31.05+00:15:485:0811.7
39STACHOWSKI Marcin 113ŚWIECIEM 1-3924M 3900:00:0800:52:05.8500:52:14.10+00:16:315:1211.5
40KRZEMKOWSKI Piotr 70Solidarność PolednoGRUCZNOM 1-3925M 4000:00:0700:52:16.3500:52:23.95+00:16:415:1311.5
41KRAWCZYK Arkadiusz 82BUKOWIECM 1-3926M 4100:00:0500:52:35.2500:52:40.85+00:16:575:1511.4
42POLIWODZIŃSKI Marcin 9POLSKI KONOPAT 74 CM 40+16M 4200:00:0600:52:41.8000:52:48.40+00:17:055:1611.4
43PERLIK Grzegorz 16BYDGOSZCZM 40+17M 4300:00:0600:52:48.0500:52:54.60+00:17:115:1611.4
44KOŹLINKA Mateusz 93WĘTFIEM 1-3927M 4400:00:0800:53:02.7500:53:11.00+00:17:285:1811.3
45KONIECZNY Paweł 88Bzik Runners TeamRABKA-ZDRÓJM 1-3928M 4500:00:0400:53:41.7000:53:46.15+00:18:035:2211.2
46GÓRSKI Grzegorz 80BUKOWIECM 1-3929M 4600:00:0700:54:18.0000:54:25.75+00:18:425:2511
47LADA Przemysław 14Stale Biegam - Nova TradingZALESIEM 1-3930M 4700:00:0800:54:33.9000:54:42.65+00:18:595:2711
48WIŚNIEWSKI Wiesław 108ŚWIECIEM 40+18M 4800:00:0800:54:58.7500:55:07.20+00:19:245:2910.9
49GNIOT Henryk 58MINIKOWOM 40+19M 4900:00:0700:55:55.8500:56:03.45+00:20:205:3510.7
50GWIZDAŁA Adam 87BUKOWIECM 1-3931M 5000:00:0200:56:15.5000:56:18.20+00:20:355:3710.7
51RAMPALSKI Sebastian 22LNIANOM 1-3932M 5100:00:0700:56:55.7500:57:03.00+00:21:205:4110.5
52GLAMA Remigiusz 21Lniano TeamLNIANOM 1-3933M 5200:00:0800:56:54.4500:57:03.30+00:21:205:4110.5
53BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz 25Klub HDK w ŚwieciuŚWIECIEM 40+20M 5300:00:0600:57:01.4500:57:07.90+00:21:245:4210.5
54CHABROS Michał 74ŚWIECIEM 1-3934M 5400:00:0700:57:11.6000:57:18.95+00:21:365:4310.5
55SYKUŁA Marcin Sykuła 49Wiatrakowe chartyBUKOWIECM 1-3935M 5500:00:0400:57:22.6500:57:26.95+00:21:445:4410.5
56BRAC Marian 38GRUPA WBGRUDZIĄDZM 40+21M 5600:00:0800:57:25.5500:57:34.05+00:21:515:4410.4
57WOJNOWSKI Maciej 72Herobox ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 1-3936M 5700:00:0400:58:36.9500:58:40.95+00:22:585:5110.2
58SPYCH Krzysztof 35ŚWIECIEM 40+22M 5800:00:0601:00:48.8001:00:55.05+00:25:126:049.9
59ROSIŃSKI Piotr 13GRUCZNOM 40+23M 5900:00:0901:01:23.3501:01:32.80+00:25:496:089.8
60GATNER Adam Marek 41LUKS SerockSEROCKM 40+24M 6000:00:0701:03:03.9501:03:11.90+00:27:286:189.5
61PODLEJSKI Sebastian 28Razem Dla SwieciaŚWIECIEM 1-3937M 6100:00:0701:08:32.0001:08:39.75+00:32:566:518.8
62CIERŻNICKI Zbigniew 83tkkf kolejarzBYDGOSZCZM 40+25M 6200:00:0801:13:14.8501:13:23.70+00:37:407:198.2
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)