Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1199 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 1191 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 1419 | Homo LUDENS TEAM | KĘTRZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Witold | 282 | mototurystyka.com | ŁOCHOWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | AFELT Jarosław | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 124 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | 497 | TORUŃ | M-10 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JANIAK Marcin | 867 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 211 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | SKIBA Łukasz | 185 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | MRUK Tomasz | 365 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1122 | To Tylko Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 447 | Myślęcinek BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | MYSZKA Łukasz | 963 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | WESOŁOWSKI Sebastian | 688 | 1blog | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 1187 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | SIWKOWSKI Roman | 631 | BIEGAM BIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | |
17 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 1221 | Restauracja King Fu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
18 | HAIZE Tomek | 658 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
19 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 1110 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
20 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 1047 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | GOŁDYN Sebastian | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | BEDRA Robert | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1297 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | BORCZYKOWSKI Rafał | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | PELC Marcin | 1036 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
26 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 4 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | FLOREK Paweł | 9 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 385 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
29 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 33 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
30 | HOC Marek | 679 | Lege artis | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
31 | SZLINGER Jakub | 450 | #TeamWujekPorada | TUR | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
32 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 534 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
33 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 174 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajenski | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
34 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
35 | GRĄDZKI Mateusz | 928 | WTS Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:02 | |
36 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 706 | GOSTYNIN | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
37 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1307 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
38 | GORZYCKI Dariusz | 470 | Bydgoska Sekcja Karate IKO Kyokushinkaikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
39 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 900 | Run Bydgoszcz | KREMENCHUK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
40 | BOROS Patryk | 1068 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | DAHMS Adam | 579 | MEDI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
42 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 1417 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
43 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 225 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
44 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 26 | HTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
45 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 350 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
46 | BĄK Paweł | 1073 | RYNARZEWO | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | NIEMIR Tomasz | 656 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
48 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
49 | BONKOWSKI Piotr | 893 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | KURDELSKI Kamil | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
51 | GUZOWSKI Rafał | 326 | Pesa TCMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
52 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 1483 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
53 | PAWLAK Jakub | 595 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
54 | PACKI Łukasz | 1127 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
55 | WNUK Piotr | 848 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:03 | ||
56 | WNUK Sławomir | 846 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
57 | LEMAŃSKI Jacek | 823 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
58 | JENCZEWSKI Szymon | 1390 | Albatrosy | CIECHOCIN | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 860 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
60 | LECH Cezary | 842 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
61 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 1488 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
62 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
63 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 1346 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
64 | NAGORZYSKI Arek | 38 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
65 | KRUPA Piotr | 1256 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | ZWIEWKA Sebastian | 344 | Bushido Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
67 | WILK Łukasz | 25 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
68 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 195 | bdg tri | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
69 | KRAUZE Maciej | 1039 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | ||
70 | JOPPEK Łukasz | 569 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | ||
71 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 523 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
72 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Marek | 1475 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | ||
73 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 1377 | #WitkowskiTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
74 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 280 | Oj tam Oj tam RUN | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
75 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 1468 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
76 | MADEJ Kamil | 614 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
77 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 938 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
78 | MAŁAS Marcin | 824 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:05 | ||
79 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 1292 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
80 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 476 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
81 | BAŁDYGA Daniel | 1386 | 1BLog Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
82 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
83 | GALIŃSKI Bartosz | 3 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
84 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 331 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
85 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 503 | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
86 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 412 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
87 | SZATTEN Dawid | 442 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
88 | SZTEJKA Damian | 645 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
89 | NAGOW Michał | 31 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
90 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 854 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
91 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 665 | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE BIEGA | JANOWO /K/ DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
92 | SZUBERGA Damian | 1065 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
93 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
94 | JANCOWSKI Wojciech | 390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
95 | WOJCIESZAK Dariusz | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | ||
96 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | 863 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
97 | FUZ Marek | 720 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
98 | GŻYL Mikolaj | 514 | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
99 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 592 | Kancelaria - HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
100 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 1450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
101 | CHRUSTOWSKI Mikołaj | 1222 | To Tylko Triathlon/TriSpace | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
102 | DZIEKAN Wojtek | 1118 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
103 | TUROWSKI Jakub | 1142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
104 | TORCHALSKI Krzysztof | 955 | Run pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:06 | |
105 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 279 | Armia Chrystusa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
106 | GORDON Roman | 386 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:06 | |
107 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 236 | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
108 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
109 | NOWAKOWSKI Oskar | 464 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
110 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 1108 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
111 | DACH Łukasz | 1157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
112 | FOJUTOWSKI Jan | 606 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
113 | NOWAK Tomasz | 1478 | Gordon Run | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
114 | JANYSKA Adam | 1151 | UKS Kopernik Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-10 | 00:00:06 | |
115 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 786 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
116 | BONKOWSKI Wojciech | 894 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
117 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 895 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
118 | BOŁZAN Michał | 1082 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
119 | WALDA Łukasz | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 769 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
121 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Pawel | 918 | Armia Chrystusa | ŁOCHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
122 | TOMASZEWSKI Paweł | 1472 | NOWA WIEŚWIELKA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
123 | TUBAJA Albert | 138 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
124 | JUREK Piotr | 1399 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | |
125 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 167 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
126 | BOŁKA Szymon | 1175 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
127 | RESZKA Jarosław | 1373 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
128 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
129 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir | 931 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
130 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 572 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
131 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 764 | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
132 | BEDNAREK Paweł | 482 | GORDON RUN | ZAMOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
133 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 760 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
134 | DULIŃSKI Bartosz | 762 | GLKS Osielsko | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:00:07 | |
135 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 827 | ICH DWOJE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
136 | KOLSKI Radek | 188 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
137 | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 831 | Team Sport Factory | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
138 | WENDA Dawid | 22 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
139 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | 917 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | WIĘCBORK | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
140 | GRZECHOWIAK Krzysztof | 6 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
141 | GRALIK Kacper | 337 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
142 | SENDROWICZ Mariusz | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
143 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | 67 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
144 | ŁABENDA Robert | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
145 | PRIEWE Paweł | 552 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
146 | KITOWSKI Przemek | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
147 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
148 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 166 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | |
149 | ANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1164 | MORAWY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
150 | WITOSŁAWSKI Tomasz | 632 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
151 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
152 | WALKOWIAK Paweł | 633 | MUROWANIEC | M-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
153 | HASS Adam | 1212 | KOŁO nr 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
154 | PIECHOWIAK Jacek | 471 | ZAMOSC | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
155 | GAŁCZYŃSKI Robert | 1311 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
156 | STĘPSKI Marek | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
157 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 452 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
158 | KULBAKA Dawid | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
159 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 1309 | PŁOCK | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
160 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 519 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
161 | FOJUTOWSKI Filip | 608 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:09 | ||
162 | JÓŹWIAK Daniel | 1421 | CALISTHENICS ACADEMY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | |
163 | STRYCHALSKI Tomasz | 421 | Run LOTTO-Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
164 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 42 | Z | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
165 | ŁOBODA Maciej | 816 | ŚLESIN | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
166 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 1474 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
167 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 1080 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
168 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1174 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
169 | LUZAK Mirosław | 1418 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | |
170 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 278 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
171 | RUDOL Sebastian | 734 | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
172 | KULKA Marek | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
173 | KAŁAMAJA Jakub | 744 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
174 | PUFAL Adrian | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
175 | ŚWIETLIK Piotr | 714 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
176 | KULCZYCKI Andrzej | 1023 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
177 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 480 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
178 | MUCHA Marcin | 57 | Batrunners | PAWŁÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
179 | BERNATAJTYS Daniel | 495 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
180 | RZEKANOWSKI Paweł | 249 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | |
181 | MALICKI Łukasz | 5 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
182 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 1272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
183 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
184 | WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
185 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 733 | TEAM WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
186 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | GrupaEver | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
187 | RYDLEWSKI Andrzej | 803 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
188 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 655 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
189 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 732 | POTULICE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
190 | KRUK Łukasz | 1124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
191 | KRUK Szymon | 1125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
192 | KRUK Krzysztof | 1123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
193 | BOINSKI Rafał | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
194 | RZESZOTARSKI Daniel | 1079 | Brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
195 | JANYSKA Krzysztof | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
196 | BABIŃSKI Michał | 849 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
197 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
198 | DROŻYŃSKI Maciej | 1266 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | |
199 | BEJGER Łukasz | 68 | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | |
200 | SOBOTA Piotr | 977 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
201 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 549 | IPA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
202 | CYL Dawid | 252 | FordonRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | |
203 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 454 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
204 | DUSZKA Łukasz | 1235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
205 | PACEK Mirosław | 1104 | SEROCK | M-50 | 00:00:13 | ||
206 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 673 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
207 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
208 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 62 | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
209 | RZĘTKOWSKI Artur | 1495 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
210 | SKONIECZNY Daniel | 200 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
211 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Paweł | 401 | Woolfik.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
212 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 890 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:13 | |
213 | PACEK Mateusz | 1119 | SEROCK | M-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
214 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 727 | DOBROMIERZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
215 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Karol | 703 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
216 | RENC Patryk | 70 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | |
217 | BRZUSKIEWICZ Sławomir | 993 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | ||
218 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 1117 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
219 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | 1000 | ŁOCHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
220 | PIASECKI Radosław | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
221 | GÓRECKI Patryk | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
222 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 362 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
223 | TOMKOWIAK Tomasz | 122 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | |
224 | PAWLAK Waldemar | 964 | VegeRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
225 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 19 | Sportowa Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
226 | KRAWIEC Kuba | 1044 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-10 | 00:00:15 | ||
227 | KRAWIEC Mariusz | 1042 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
228 | ŁAWRYNOWICZ Tomasz | 1218 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | |
229 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | 745 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
230 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
231 | GRUSZKA Marek | 954 | niezrzeszony | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-50 | 00:00:15 | |
232 | KARPIŃSKI Daniel | 799 | KOBYLARNIA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
233 | SZMELTER Michał | 618 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
234 | OSAK Paweł | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
235 | MODRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 1412 | Run Forest Run! | BYDOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
236 | WIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 1354 | BYDGOSZCZY | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
237 | GAWRYCH Adam | 1136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
238 | JABŁOŃSKI Adrian | 855 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
239 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | ||
240 | GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 770 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | |
241 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 50 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | |
242 | ZBORAŁA Mateusz | 437 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | |
243 | BRYJA Robert | 1018 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | ||
244 | MACIEJCZAK Marcin | 1112 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | |
245 | DOROZ Patryk | 674 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
246 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 723 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
247 | SZUKAJ Karol | 413 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
248 | KUNDE Tomasz | 35 | LIPNIKI | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
249 | PIJAROWSKI Milan | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:17 | ||
250 | DOMALEWSKI Łukasz | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
251 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 90 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
252 | WENDA Mateusz | 372 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:18 | |
253 | RAUNEST Adam | 1025 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:18 | ||
254 | GRAJEWSKI Marcin | 1041 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
255 | KARLIŃSKI Oskar | 498 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:18 | |
256 | KISIEL Krystian | 114 | Ekipa BSW | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | |
257 | BRUSKI Tomasz | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
258 | KUNDE Adam | 1159 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon | LIPNIKI | M-50 | 00:00:18 | |
259 | GRZELAK Tadeusz | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:18 | ||
260 | JAWORSKI Janusz | 667 | TOPORZYSKO | M-50 | 00:00:18 | ||
261 | DURAJEWSKI Mateusz | 140 | Dirty Boys | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | |
262 | IKS Patryk | 1314 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
263 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 1315 | LEGIONÓW | M-60+ | 00:00:19 | ||
264 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sławomir | 539 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
265 | RADULSKI Tomasz | 1020 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M-50 | 00:00:19 | |
266 | RUMIŃSKI Adam | 843 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
267 | CHERNII Mykola | 784 | M-20 | 00:00:19 | |||
268 | FALIŃSKI Michał | 1010 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
269 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 383 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | |
270 | ADAMKIEWICZ Dawid | 1367 | PRABUTY | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
271 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | ||
272 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | 662 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
273 | ŁAWSKI Kamil | 1251 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
274 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 621 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
275 | GABRYCH Maciej | 149 | Czarne Stopy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
276 | BRYCKI Łukasz | 425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
277 | JEGIERSKI Dariusz | 930 | GRUDZIADZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
278 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 664 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
279 | CHEBANENKO Yevhen | 570 | Mi-Mi | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | |
280 | KARASZEWSKI Norbert | 851 | 1 WSzP Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
281 | JURCZYK Piotr | 962 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
282 | OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
283 | WARACZEWSKI Paweł | 675 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
284 | CENTAŁA Jarosław | 52 | TEAM WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
285 | LEWICKI Jarek | 601 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
286 | TOMCZAK Krzysztof | 513 | STRZELEWO | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
287 | KUJACZYŃSKI Adrian | 1239 | CZAPLE | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
288 | STASZAK Szymon | 1189 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | |
289 | BARCZAK Tomasz | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
290 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 829 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | |
291 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | 1263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
292 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 208 | Szwederowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:21 | |
293 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | ||
294 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
295 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 826 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | ||
296 | DACIO Darek | 1400 | SZUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
297 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | 812 | ADAM-POL :) | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | |
298 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 433 | DOBRCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
299 | GŁOWSKI Dariusz | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
300 | BUSSE Piotr | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
301 | GAC Wojciech | 1428 | BRZOZA | M-10 | 00:00:22 | ||
302 | SOLARSKI Łukasz | 1158 | WitkowskiTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | |
303 | DURAŁEK Oskar | 958 | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
304 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 130 | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
305 | KUBOWICZ Piotr | 234 | Qubowicz... rodzinna mafia biegowa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | |
306 | GIERACH Krzysztof | 1401 | NIEMCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:23 | ||
307 | DRZEWIECKI Radosław | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
308 | KMIEĆ Norbert | 1277 | ŁOCHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
309 | KWIATKOWSKI Damian | 927 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | |
310 | RADZIMIŃSKI Mikołaj | 1436 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | ||
311 | MONDRY Waldemar | 1456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:24 | ||
312 | RYMER Adam | 352 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
313 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 520 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:24 | |
314 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 715 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:24 | ||
315 | DEMBSKI Marek | 726 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
316 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
317 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 912 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
318 | FELINIAK Daniel | 1238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
319 | WERNER Michał | 1006 | Szarża | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | |
320 | KNIOŁA Przemysław | 646 | JADWIŻYN | M-10 | 00:00:25 | ||
321 | WYSOCKI Jerzy | 752 | Czarne Stopy. SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | |
322 | PAPIS Piotr | 756 | Back_on | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
323 | GNIOT Henryk | 783 | MINIKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
324 | DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof | 768 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
325 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 318 | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | |
326 | SZULC Rafał | 494 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 00:00:26 | |
327 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | 1287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
328 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | 1273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
329 | MINTA Adam | 1357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
330 | KOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1366 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | |
331 | ROSINSKI Przemysław | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
332 | WIŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 1217 | ŁOCHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
333 | KURTYSIAK Roman | 1361 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:26 | ||
334 | FELKNER Kamil | 1244 | CIELE | M-10 | 00:00:27 | ||
335 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 460 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
336 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 191 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | |
337 | DROB Julian | 794 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
338 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
339 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 1154 | SZUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
340 | KRESIŃSKI Andrzej | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
341 | SAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 1084 | STUDZIENKI | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
342 | PISARSKI Igor | 1027 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
343 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 719 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
344 | CODREAM Rafal | 873 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
345 | PALIGA Maciej | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
346 | NAPORA Mateusz | 1024 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
347 | CIEMNY Tomasz | 916 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
348 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 20 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
349 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
350 | RUBASZEWSKI Marcin | 1356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
351 | ROBAKIEWICZ Sławomir | 1243 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
352 | GROT Krzysztof | 27 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
353 | PILECKI Gustaw | 821 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:28 | |
354 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
355 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 1438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
356 | NOWICKI Aleksander | 922 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
357 | NAWROCKI Radek | 957 | Łokietek Wierzchucin Królewski | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
358 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | 984 | 22.ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | |
359 | MORITZ Karol | 1062 | Biegiem dla Magdy | MOKRE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | |
360 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 428 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
361 | TALAR Cezary | 1385 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
362 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 1173 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | |
363 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 1350 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:30 | |
364 | MROTEK Michał | 1177 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
365 | SIUDA Sebastian | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
366 | LOFERSKI Marcin | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
367 | SZARKOWSKI Fabian | 856 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:30 | ||
368 | MOLENDA Tomasz | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
369 | WSPÓLNIK Stanisław | 1329 | KRAKÓW | M-60+ | 00:00:31 | ||
370 | TADROWSKI Rafał | 742 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
371 | ROZKWITALSKI Bartosz | 819 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
372 | WOJTYSIAK Kamil | 1095 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
373 | MRUGAŁA Bartosz | 562 | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
374 | RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
375 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 590 | Czarne Stopy.SM | M.NIESZAWKA | M-50 | 00:00:31 | |
376 | ZAMROWSKI Tomasz | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | ||
377 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 219 | deaf | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
378 | KOWALSKI Dawid | 1499 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:31 | ||
379 | BIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | ||
380 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
381 | SYNAKIEWICZ Adam | 661 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
382 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 1258 | Wisełka Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
383 | DOLNY Kajetan | 879 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:32 | ||
384 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 502 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:32 | ||
385 | KARWECKI Patryk | 990 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
386 | CHRUŚCICKI Waldemar | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
387 | MISIAK Maciej | 1486 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
388 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
389 | SZAFKOWSKI Arek | 147 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | |
390 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 880 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
391 | WOS Waldemar | 250 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
392 | SIELSKI Kamil | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
393 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 1424 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:33 | |
394 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
395 | SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr | 820 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
396 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 694 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:34 | ||
397 | DZIEDZIC Maciej | 902 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
398 | POCHOWSKI Mariusz | 1434 | Mogę Szybciej Ale Nie Chcę | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | |
399 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper | 364 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:34 | |
400 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 287 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:34 | ||
401 | KONDEL Damian | 1224 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:34 | ||
402 | SKURCZYŃSKI Piotr | 1094 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:34 | ||
403 | WARAKOMSKI Rafał | 1290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
404 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
405 | OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 1393 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:35 | |
406 | KONDEL Kamil | 1223 | Crediteo.pl - Portal finansowy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | |
407 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 692 | BYDGOSKIE KOŁO REGIONALNE STOWARZYSZENIA ŻANDARMERII WOJSKOWEJ 'ŻANDARM' | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:35 | |
408 | MIŚ Michał | 41 | Luks Start Nakło | PATEREK | M-20 | 00:00:35 | |
409 | KILAN Kacper | 1184 | OSÓWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
410 | STREHLKE Łukasz | 924 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
411 | GURYN Wiktor | 169 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | |
412 | BURITTA Robert | 1128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
413 | LEŚNY Mateusz | 798 | PRZEMYŚL | M-20 | 00:00:36 | ||
414 | STRYKOWSKI Paweł | 861 | KP PSP MIĘDZYRZECZ | ŚWIEBODZIN | M-20 | 00:00:36 | |
415 | TUPTANOWSKI Przemysław | 830 | WELD-line team | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | |
416 | DZIERŻAWSKI Łukasz | 325 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
417 | STREHLKE Mateusz | 925 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-10 | 00:00:36 | ||
418 | SZWAJCA Grzegorz | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
419 | NOWAK Karol | 1429 | Mogę Szybciej Ale Nie Chcę | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | |
420 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Przemysław | 368 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | |
421 | BUŚKIEWICZ Kazimierz | 1306 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-60+ | 00:00:37 | ||
422 | BOSEK Grzegorz | 1305 | TYCZYN | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
423 | DĘBSKI Adrian | 561 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
424 | ROTHE Dawid | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
425 | JANCZEWSKI Sebastian | 94 | KALISZ | M-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
426 | RĘDZINA Michał | 1422 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
427 | KALINOWSKI Dariusz | 892 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
428 | BIAŁY Dawid | 814 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LUCIM | M-20 | 00:00:38 | |
429 | PAWLACZYK Paweł | 1288 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | |
430 | HETEL Adam | 36 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
431 | CZAJA Jarosław | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
432 | KAPELA Jacek | 1264 | Wisełka bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | |
433 | SKRZYŃSKI Wojciech | 277 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | WIŚNIEWKA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
434 | DOMINICZAK Robert | 1485 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:38 | ||
435 | BUDKIEWICZ Radosław | 676 | Asseco Active Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:39 | |
436 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 1180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
437 | DĘBSKI Arkadiusz | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:39 | ||
438 | KANJERSKI Jerzy | 747 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:39 | |
439 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | 109 | Asseco Active Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:39 | |
440 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
441 | SADECKI Karol | 897 | CrossFit - CB 163 Bydgoszcz | CHEŁMNO | M-20 | 00:00:40 | |
442 | SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
443 | SZEWCZUK Sebastian | 403 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | |
444 | POTURALSKI Dariusz | 82 | Inpost | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | |
445 | CZUBKOWSKI Sebastian | 525 | fit klub | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:40 | |
446 | MADEJ Adam | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
447 | MACKIEWICZ Piotr | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
448 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 709 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
449 | IWAN Remigiusz | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
450 | BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
451 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jędrzej | 545 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | ||
452 | ZALEWSKI Łukasz | 517 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
453 | SIUPKA Paweł | 901 | BDG | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
454 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 391 | run LOTTO Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:42 | |
455 | MUSIAŁ Przemysław | 1323 | WITOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
456 | GOŁĄBEK Mariusz | 1312 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-50 | 00:00:42 | ||
457 | WÓJTOWICZ Ryszard | 967 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
458 | KUŚ Michał | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
459 | SOBOWIEC Szymon | 196 | Sobowiec TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | |
460 | SOBOWIEC Mateusz | 578 | Sobowiec TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:42 | |
461 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Andrzej | 941 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:43 | |
462 | BINDEK Łukasz | 197 | KĘSOWO | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
463 | KISZKA Marcin | 264 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | |
464 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | 1113 | GALACTICA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | |
465 | PAWLAK Franciszek | 426 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | SZUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:43 | |
466 | JAROCH Rafał | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
467 | RATAJ Maciej | 93 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:43 | ||
468 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 32 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:43 | |
469 | PAWSKI Przemysław | 1088 | Szafirki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | |
470 | BIERNACKI Sławomir | 1139 | PAWŁÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
471 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Adam | 737 | Ból To Ściema | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:44 | |
472 | JAROCH Krzysztof | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
473 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | 1106 | STRZELEWO | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
474 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 1060 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
475 | SKUBISZEWSKI Adam | 297 | Armia Chrystusa | ŁOCHOWO | M-50 | 00:00:44 | |
476 | STACHEWICZ Sławomir | 504 | Bracia Dalton | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | |
477 | ZAGÓRSKI Artur | 1179 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
478 | BIERNACKI Łukasz | 639 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
479 | KATAFIASZ Bartosz | 1343 | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
480 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Jakub | 739 | BKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:45 | |
481 | KLAPKA Marcin | 1208 | Błękitny Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:45 | |
482 | ŻMICH Tomasz | 1067 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
483 | PANTKOWSKI Jakub | 1360 | Śmierdzące Lunty | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | |
484 | LIWOCH Grzegorz | 481 | OSIELSKO | M-50 | 00:00:45 | ||
485 | BOGUCKI Mariusz | 1055 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:45 | ||
486 | WILCZYŃSKI Jacek | 730 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:45 | ||
487 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 1455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
488 | MATTHEWS Karol | 939 | Bieg Po Zdrowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | |
489 | ZYGMUNT Robert | 708 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | |
490 | KABATEK Janusz | 1001 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
491 | WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1061 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
492 | WILMA Paweł | 596 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
493 | BACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
494 | POWAŁKA Grzegorz | 1326 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:46 | ||
495 | KIELMANN Marcin | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
496 | GRUBICH Kacper | 335 | Bracia Dalton | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:46 | |
497 | WIECZOREK Waldek | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
498 | BELIŃSKI Maciej | 79 | Typygrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | |
499 | SZMYRGAŁA Zdzisław | 358 | Bracia Dalton | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:47 | |
500 | ZGÓRSKI Łukasz | 1404 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
501 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Marcin | 554 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
502 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 1327 | ŁĘCZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
503 | HAMES Łukasz | 1439 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
504 | CHOROSZYŃSKI Piotr | 1437 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
505 | KODRANC Michał | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | ||
506 | STĘPSKI Sławomir | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:48 | ||
507 | ANDRYSZAK Piotr | 1255 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
508 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 340 | Bracia Dalton | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | |
509 | JASKÓLSKI Andrzej | 1148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
510 | CHROMIŃSKI Fabian | 370 | Bracia Dalton | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:48 | |
511 | SOARES CONTES JUNIOR Luiz Carlos | 997 | GUARUJA | M-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
512 | SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazmierz | 574 | FordonTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:49 | |
513 | SKĄPSKI Łukasz | 1345 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
514 | CHMURZYŃSKI Jakub | 1308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
515 | BOROWICZ Ireneusz | 1230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
516 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 315 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | |
517 | WEGNER Roman | 1075 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:49 | ||
518 | TOMCZAK Sylwester | 911 | n | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:49 | |
519 | PORA Dariusz | 361 | Bracia Dalton | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:49 | |
520 | MODRZEWSKI Łukasz | 538 | Gordon Run | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | |
521 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 1076 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
522 | RUTKOWSKI Damian | 858 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | ||
523 | MAICHSZAK Michał | 1320 | BOCHNIA | M-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
524 | KARSKI Marcin | 1233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
525 | KARSKI Krzysztof | 1406 | szkoła podstawowa nr 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:50 | |
526 | JEŻOWSKI Sławomir | 1316 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:50 | ||
527 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 398 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:50 | ||
528 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
529 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 1199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
530 | KARSKI Hubert | 1242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:51 | ||
531 | DUDZIAK Michał | 56 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | |
532 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 1304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:51 | ||
533 | KARSKI Przemysław | 634 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
534 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 493 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:51 | |
535 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 685 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | |
536 | ADACH Pawel | 1205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
537 | MAŁOWIECKI Grzegorz | 1335 | PRZECŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
538 | ŚLADEWSKI Rafał | 847 | GĄDECZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
539 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
540 | GROSZKOWSKI Henryk | 1313 | WARSZAWA | M-60+ | 00:00:52 | ||
541 | SZCZERBINSKI Mariusz | 1236 | BUKOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
542 | IWANUSEK Paweł | 776 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
543 | PIKULSKI Michał | 1344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
544 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 1328 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
545 | ORNATOWSKI Marcin | 359 | GORDON RUN | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:53 | |
546 | SPRAWKA Michał | 1198 | GĄDECZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
547 | MAŁOWIECKI Bartosz | 1334 | PRZECŁAW | M-10 | 00:00:53 | ||
548 | KOTECKI Marcin | 680 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
549 | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
550 | SZUBARTOWSKI Robert | 1051 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:54 | |
551 | ZABOROWSKI Robert | 1286 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
552 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Szymi | 1459 | Mrówki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:54 | |
553 | MIKUŁA Tomasz | 468 | GORDON RUN | RYNARZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
554 | BIEL Marek | 956 | 1% dla Darii Biel | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 00:00:55 | |
555 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | 407 | GORDON RUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
556 | CHODOR Tomasz | 979 | TUR | M-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
557 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 261 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:00:55 | |
558 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 593 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | |
559 | JARZEMBSKI Arkadiusz | 1262 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
560 | GOSIENIECKI Konrad | 1270 | DRZYCIM | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
561 | KLONOWSKI Sławomir | 133 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
562 | ROSZCZYN Michał | 793 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
563 | ZIMNY Marek | 615 | BKTR Gryf | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:57 | |
564 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 255 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | |
565 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 559 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
566 | RZEPECKI Michał | 1268 | Atos GDC | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:00:58 | |
567 | MYCZKO Dariusz | 974 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
568 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
569 | PISZCZ Andrzej | 580 | Klub biegacza | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | |
570 | WITKOWSKI Patryk | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:58 | ||
571 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 443 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
572 | ROSZCZYN Kamil | 551 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
573 | OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1340 | SKĘPE | M-10 | 00:00:58 | ||
574 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomek | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
575 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | 1267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
576 | LEWICKI Aleksander | 1493 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
577 | LEWICKI Piotr | 1491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
578 | KASZUBA Dominik | 1336 | CIECHOCINEK | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
579 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
580 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 274 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
581 | NOWICKI Adam | 690 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
582 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
583 | MENKA Adam | 1371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
584 | SPADZIŃSKI Janusz | 802 | STRZYŻAWA | M-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
585 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
586 | LICA Paweł | 728 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
587 | CADER Ryszard | 254 | Spójnia Białe Błota | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:01:01 | |
588 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 1295 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:01:02 | |
589 | STOKŁOSA Maciej | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
590 | STOKŁOSA Kamil | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
591 | PATRZAŁEK Tomasz | 598 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | ||
592 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 1451 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:02 | |
593 | SZUBERT Maciej | 905 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | ||
594 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 1467 | WILCZE | M-50 | 00:01:03 | ||
595 | ZBORALSKI Piotr | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | ||
596 | LISOWSKI Sebastian | 907 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
597 | LISOWSKI Mikołaj | 908 | SP 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:03 | |
598 | BURY Tomasz | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
599 | STEFAŃSKI Marcin | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:04 | ||
600 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Michał | 1197 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
601 | KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 1196 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:04 | |
602 | STEFAŃSKI Bartosz | 1188 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:04 | ||
603 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
604 | WASZAK Konrad | 1033 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
605 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 1395 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-50 | 00:01:04 | ||
606 | BIEGAŃSKI Piotr | 1481 | FIZJOMED GABINET FIZJOTERAPII | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
607 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:05 | ||
608 | CEMKE Tomasz | 946 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
609 | KŁOSIŃSKI Damian | 389 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:05 | ||
610 | WINKLEWSKI Krzysztof | 151 | Solbet | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:01:06 | |
610 | MIELCARSKI Michał | 585 | MIELCAR TEAM | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:01:06 | |
612 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 1214 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
613 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
614 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek | 1376 | ELBLĄG | M-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
615 | PIETKUN Ryszard | 1489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:06 | ||
616 | KACZMAREK Wiktor | 1265 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:06 | ||
617 | KONARZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 700 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
618 | BĄBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
619 | BISKUPSKI Rafał | 1252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
620 | ZALEWSKI Sebastian | 581 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
621 | WOŹNIAK Adam | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
622 | BAJNO Waldemar | 944 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
623 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 508 | Romet pracowniaFizjoterapii | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | |
624 | BRYLEW Tomasz | 604 | Agencja Interaktywna SITAB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:08 | |
625 | DROŻ Krzysztof | 408 | KD Serwis Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:08 | |
626 | DANIELEK Adam | 348 | Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ 11 | M-30 | 00:01:08 | |
627 | BIELENNY Michał | 976 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:08 | ||
628 | POZNAŃ Łukasz | 373 | Scandagra | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | |
629 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 110 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:09 | |
630 | PROSEK Krzysztof | 1453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:09 | ||
631 | MARZEC Michał | 883 | Zarząd | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:01:09 | |
632 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin | 775 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
633 | SUDOROWSKI Rafal | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
634 | PORCZEK Bartłomiej | 120 | WSPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:10 | |
635 | OGRODOWICZ Marcin | 988 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
636 | DOMEK Aleksander | 1372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
637 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 649 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
638 | STEFAŃSKI Dawid | 835 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:10 | ||
639 | ROGALSKI Maciej | 1109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
640 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 1261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
641 | PIETRASZAK Miłosz | 1500 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
642 | KOZŁOWSKI Mirosław | 1058 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:11 | ||
643 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 1276 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
644 | GÓRSKI Jacek | 705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:11 | ||
645 | HARACEWIAT Cezary | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:11 | ||
646 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
647 | PARUCKI Paweł | 1283 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | |
648 | ŚWIATLAK Marek | 899 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
649 | KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | 1168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
650 | TRUDNOWSKI Janusz | 455 | drużyna szpiku | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:12 | |
651 | GRUCHAŁA Wojciech | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:12 | ||
652 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 952 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
653 | TOMECKI Teodor | 1209 | NIWY | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
654 | HARACEWIAT Michał | 301 | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:01:13 | ||
655 | SOBIERAJSKI Łukasz | 975 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:01:13 | ||
656 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 1155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:13 | ||
657 | ROŚ Sławek | 269 | Armia Chrystusa | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-20 | 00:01:14 | |
658 | ŁYSZCZARZ Radosław | 531 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
659 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:14 | ||
660 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | 230 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:14 | |
661 | GLIBOWSKI Damian | 748 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
662 | ŻEBROWSKI Michał | 112 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
663 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 75 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:14 | |
664 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 342 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-40 | 00:01:15 | |
665 | DEPTUŁA Stanisław | 170 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:15 | |
666 | DEPTUŁA Wojciech | 159 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:15 | |
667 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 547 | biegiemprzezpola.pl | DRZEWIANOWO | M-40 | 00:01:15 | |
668 | MALINOWSKI Waldemar | 563 | RUN LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:16 | |
669 | KORNACKI Artur | 1322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:16 | ||
670 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
671 | KONKEL Bartosz | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
672 | KORTAS Marcin | 684 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
673 | KRUTUL Maciej | 933 | Amator | MORZEWIEC | M-50 | 00:01:17 | |
674 | MAZIARCZYK Marcin | 1204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
675 | URBANSKI Piotr | 1291 | RunTeamPruszcz | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:17 | |
676 | URBANSKI Hubert | 1471 | RunTeamPruszcz | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:17 | |
677 | MLICKI Marcin | 1215 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
678 | CEJKO Sławomir | 1250 | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:18 | |
679 | JAGIEŁO Radek | 948 | INOWROCŁAW BIEGA | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:18 | |
680 | MORAWSKI Marek | 1374 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
681 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 202 | Calisthenics Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | |
682 | HASEK Patryk | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:19 | ||
683 | PUZYREWSKI Michał | 377 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | |
684 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Marek | 224 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-50 | 00:01:19 | ||
685 | REDELBACH Maciej | 210 | Calisthenics Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | |
686 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 610 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | |
687 | SIEWIERSKI Łukasz | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
688 | BURNICKI Mariusz | 530 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:20 | ||
689 | KRETKOWSKI Piotr | 15 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
690 | SMYŁA Krzysztof | 1015 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
691 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 1045 | Biegające Ciacha | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:01:21 | |
692 | PODGÓRSKI Jakub | 11 | CZELADŹ | M-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
693 | GEHRKE Jacek | 850 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:21 | ||
694 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 100 | Biegnij z Proservice | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:22 | |
695 | BUTRYM Dariusz | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
696 | BUTRYM Piotr | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
697 | GORGOL Tomasz | 161 | LP 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:22 | |
698 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 1090 | TERESPOL POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
699 | SULIŃSKI Radek | 1460 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
700 | NAPIERAŁA Krzysztof | 1167 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
701 | GROCHOWALSKI Arkadiusz | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:23 | ||
702 | DUCZKOWSKI Damian | 1011 | GAZDÓWKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | |
703 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
704 | RADECKI Maciej | 1030 | CYBORGI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:24 | |
705 | LEMAŃCZYK Zygmunt | 302 | Niemcz | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:01:24 | |
706 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 1077 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:25 | ||
707 | WOLSKI Marek | 1200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
708 | LUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1285 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
709 | DROZDOICZ Leszek | 932 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:01:25 | ||
710 | GWIAZDOWSKI Dominik | 1141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:25 | ||
711 | DESSELBERGER Andrzej | 305 | TRI Włocławek | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:01:26 | |
712 | KORCZAK Artur | 1102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
713 | WARAWAN Dawid | 659 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
714 | WESOŁOWSKI Michał | 969 | Gorzeń Run | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | |
715 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
716 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 49 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:27 | |
717 | CYBUL Krzysztof | 1040 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
718 | SZEWIŃSKI Łukasz | 319 | M-20 | 00:01:27 | |||
719 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:27 | ||
720 | WORZAŁA Michał | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
721 | BOCIEK Piotr | 638 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
722 | GRALLA Łukasz | 1274 | -- | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | |
723 | KUBIAK Jarosław | 644 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
724 | PRUSINOWSKI Jakub | 981 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
725 | SIERAKOWSKI Jarosław | 910 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:01:29 | ||
726 | SZTOLCMAN Piotr | 966 | GKS FABIANKI | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-20 | 00:01:29 | |
727 | SKÓRCZ Tomasz | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:30 | ||
728 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 1445 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
729 | KAŁEK Artur | 1444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
730 | MORAWSKI Piotr | 1349 | SZPETAL GÓRNY | M-20 | 00:01:30 | ||
731 | GAJEWSKI Maciej | 1368 | WLOCLAWEK | M-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
732 | BANACH Marcin | 1069 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
732 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 866 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
734 | MALAK Maciej | 1228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:31 | ||
735 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 961 | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:31 | ||
736 | DERESZYŃSKI Piotr | 1408 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:32 | ||
737 | ŚLĘZAK Rafał | 736 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:32 | ||
738 | ORLIŃSKI Mateusz | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:32 | ||
739 | ORLIŃSKI Andrzej | 837 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:32 | ||
740 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 308 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:33 | |
741 | ORLIŃSKI Tymoteusz | 1096 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-10 | 00:01:33 | ||
742 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 576 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:33 | |
743 | WILCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
744 | KOZICKI Marcin | 117 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
745 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 1162 | Sport Smukała Opławiec Janowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:34 | |
746 | WILCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 772 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:34 | ||
747 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartosz | 1226 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
748 | DOBROGOWSKI Rafał | 1014 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:35 | ||
749 | ŁOBODA Robert | 1176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:35 | ||
750 | ZAKRZEWSKI Adam | 722 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
751 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 1161 | Sport Smukała Opławiec Janowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:35 | |
752 | PARUCKI Zbigniew | 1086 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:36 | ||
753 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 86 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:36 | |
754 | MINDIKOWSKI Dawid | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:36 | ||
755 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 486 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:01:37 | |
756 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
757 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 1364 | BRODNICA | M-40 | 00:01:38 | ||
758 | RUDNICKI Michał | 111 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:38 | |
759 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 329 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:39 | |
760 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 1206 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:40 | |
761 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 354 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:01:43 | |
762 | RUTKOWSKI Marek | 1426 | Rtv euro agd klub biegacz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:44 | |
763 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:47 | ||
764 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 790 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:47 | ||
765 | PALIGA Radosław | 540 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-10 | 00:01:48 | |
766 | MIERZWA Damian | 266 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:48 | |
767 | KANNEBERG Maciej | 577 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:48 | |
768 | GROSKOP Grzegorz | 190 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:48 | |
769 | PALIGA Mateusz | 533 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:48 |
Znaleziono 769 wynik(ów)