Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2018-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1501 |
Wystartowało : | 1276 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1272 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALANOVA Angel | 1296 | y4u | TARRAGONA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BAGCI Ugur | 1299 | y4u | ANTALYA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | DROB Julian | 373 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MIECH Wiesław | 1226 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | PŁOCK | M-60+ | 00:00:00 | |
5 | POWAŁKA Grzegorz | 1231 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KONARZEWSKA Hanna | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SKIBA Łukasz | 59 | 1BLog | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 1396 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 157 | UPS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 412 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | SZYSZKA Mariusz | 568 | Spójnia Białe Błota | 1BLog | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | SZENK Marta | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 1171 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 341 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
16 | TACZYŃSKI Kamil | 1489 | CHEŁMNO | M-10 | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 1165 | Spójnia białe błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
18 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1205 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
19 | SIWKOWSKI Roman | 151 | BIEGAM BIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | |
20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:01 | ||
21 | FELKNER Kamil | 315 | Technikum Mechaniczne NR 1 | CIELE | M-10 | 00:00:01 | |
22 | JOPPEK Łukasz | 960 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | ||
23 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
24 | SKUBISZAK Mateusz | 1266 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:01 | ||
25 | NIEDBALSKI Paweł | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
26 | NARTOWSKI Kamil | 1136 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
27 | MAŁECKI Jakub | 851 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1400 | Decathlon Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
29 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 450 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
30 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 908 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
31 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 3 | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
32 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 1245 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 353 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
34 | KARASZEWSKI Norbert | 833 | 1. WSzP Bydgoszcz | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
35 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 1483 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
36 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 1321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
37 | TACZKOWSKI Jaroslaw | 874 | Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
38 | HAIZE Tomek | 184 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
39 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
40 | JAGIEŁA Bartosz | 196 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
41 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 449 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | ||
42 | SIKORSKI Sikora | 1181 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:02 | |
43 | NIEMIR Tomasz | 1168 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
44 | CIĘSZKI Bartosz | 1180 | WYSTĘP | M-10 | 00:00:02 | ||
45 | TORCHALSKI Krzysztof | 51 | Run pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:02 | |
46 | BARAŃSKI Władysław | 1373 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
47 | WROBEL Mateusx | 1167 | FABIANKI | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
48 | ŁOBODA Sylwia | 320 | ŚLESIN | K-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
49 | TACZYŃSKI Mariusz | 1491 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
50 | NAWROCKA Joanna | 404 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | |
51 | ZMUDZIŃSKA Anna | 1470 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | |
52 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 24 | Restauracja Kung Fu Bydgoszcz | BYDDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
53 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 927 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
54 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 758 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
55 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 789 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
56 | WADELSKI Maciej | 777 | 1BLog | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
57 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
58 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 223 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
59 | ADACH Pawel | 1480 | Weekendowi biedacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
60 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
61 | GĘSICKI Jan | 1109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
62 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | 914 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | ||
63 | RUDY Ariel | 1118 | Legion Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
64 | LECH Marek | 648 | WHM Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
65 | CZEPEK Aleksander | 723 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:03 | |
66 | ŁOBODA Maciej | 318 | ŚLESIN | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
67 | CIUPA Jarosław | 158 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
68 | KALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1089 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
69 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
70 | SIEKIERKA Jarosław | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
71 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 1336 | ŁOCHOWO | K-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
72 | BOROWIAK Agnieszka | 1469 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | |
73 | DRAUS-LATAŁA Katarzyna | 1326 | KRUSZYNIEC | K-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
74 | ROGOZIECKA Paulina | 1307 | ŁOCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
75 | FUZ Marek | 86 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
76 | BUKOWIŃSKI Michał | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
77 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 482 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
78 | KOPEĆ Michał | 1225 | FIDES MK | SZAMOCIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
79 | BĄK Oskar | 1389 | MĄKOWARSKO | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
80 | KRUPA Piotr | 331 | Glinki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
81 | FLOREK Paweł | 1072 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
82 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 210 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
83 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
84 | BERNATAJTYS Daniel | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
85 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 643 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | |
86 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 930 | Kancelaria - HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
87 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1218 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
88 | SZATTEN Dawid | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 636 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
90 | ŚLEFARSKI Jacek | 861 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
91 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 1300 | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:00:04 | ||
92 | KOWALSKI Marek | 1298 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
93 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 790 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
94 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
95 | LUTRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
96 | GRABOWSKI Klaudiusz | 1351 | Slow Jogging Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | |
97 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 1324 | LISI OGON | K-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
98 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 1176 | OlimpiaSport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
99 | WILK Łukasz | 437 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
99 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 1092 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
101 | BENTKOWSKI Marcin | 1079 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
102 | WALDA Łukasz | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
103 | CHOROSZEWICZ Paweł | 1014 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
104 | SZLINGER Jakub | 724 | TUR | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
105 | KOTULA Sławomir | 1083 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
106 | ZBIRANEK Remigiusz | 954 | 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
107 | BAŁDYGA Daniel | 593 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
108 | SOBCZAK Rafał | 1175 | OSIĘCINY | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
109 | STREHLKE Mateusz | 1386 | Akpiametal | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-10 | 00:00:05 | |
110 | MAŁOWIECKI Grzegorz | 1223 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | PRZECŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
111 | KRUCZKOWSKI Adam | 1220 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
112 | CHMURZYŃSKI Jakub | 1206 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
113 | MAICHSZAK Michał | 1222 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BOCHNIA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
114 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 1234 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
115 | GŁOWACKI Robert | 1414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
116 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Justyna | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
117 | SZELĄGOWSKI Tomasz | 1137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
118 | REINKE Joanna | 1280 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
119 | GALINSKI Bartosz | 6 | 1 BLOG | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
120 | DOMISIEWICZ Michał | 822 | Nie mam klubu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
121 | STRYCHALSKI Tomasz | 418 | Bydgoszcz Run Project | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
122 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
123 | KHADDOUR Alex | 702 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
124 | STANIEC Tomasz | 1306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
125 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 1085 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
126 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 40 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
127 | SKWARCZYNSKI Radek | 529 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | |
128 | FOLERZYŃSKI Dawid | 1304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
129 | TUBAJA Albert | 63 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
130 | MROTEK Michał | 182 | QUAPRO Team | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
131 | STĘPSKI Marek | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
132 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 898 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | |
133 | CICHOWICZ Marcin | 1337 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
134 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
135 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 145 | On The Move | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K-30 | 00:00:06 | |
136 | CABAJ Agata | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
137 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Grażyna | 830 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
138 | GROSZKOWSKI Henryk | 1213 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | WARSZAWA | M-60+ | 00:00:06 | |
139 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 802 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
140 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 756 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
141 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
142 | FILINGER Marcin | 866 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
143 | SOBOWIEC Mateusz | 351 | Muks 'Piętnastka' Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:07 | |
144 | PALACZ Wioletta | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
145 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 297 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
146 | STAŃCZYK Martyna | 116 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
147 | CZYZEWSKI Mateusz | 433 | Kujavia3Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
148 | HOC Marek | 478 | Lege artis | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
149 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 695 | BUKOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:07 | ||
150 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 486 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
151 | KAMPER Jarosław | 735 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
152 | DZIEKAN Wojciech | 1161 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
153 | KRZYŚKÓW Mateusz | 538 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
154 | DOMERACKI Damian | 507 | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
155 | MAŁECKI Damian | 896 | PRUSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
156 | ŁAWNICZAK Paweł | 567 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
157 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | 452 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | ||
158 | GÓRSKI Michał | 853 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
159 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 611 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
160 | RAMOWSKA Joanna | 1490 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
161 | PELC Marcin | 424 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
162 | MIZIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1010 | MIZIK-TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
163 | ANISZCZYK Hubert | 1188 | ZSE-A | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | |
164 | MUCHA Marcin | 204 | PAWŁÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
165 | BRZUCHALSKI Mati | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
166 | JANYSKA Krzysztof | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
167 | KOCIKOWSKA Asia | 234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
168 | MALINOWSKI Igor | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
169 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 464 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
170 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1270 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | |
171 | PALIGA Maciej | 409 | SOŚNO | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
172 | ROGALSKI Maciej | 1434 | OloTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
173 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
174 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 788 | TCMS Pesa Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
175 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 18 | IRON&ONE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
176 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Piotr | 805 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
177 | CIOSEK Mirosław | 1184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | ||
178 | MOLENDA Piotr | 1347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
179 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
180 | CICHOŃSKA - BAZAK Marzena | 1500 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:08 | |
181 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 326 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
182 | SUCHODOLSKA Agnieszka | 1012 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
183 | ZIĘTARA Wiktoria | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
184 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 749 | Biegnij z ProService | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
185 | BOINSKI Rafal | 893 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
186 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 1328 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | |
187 | WUJEK Magdalena | 1301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
188 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
189 | JANCOWSKI Wojciech | 1053 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
190 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | 527 | STRZELEWO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
191 | BURY Tomasz | 563 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
192 | PAWLAK Dawid | 766 | Eskimos | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
193 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 27 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | |
194 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 16 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
195 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 132 | DEAF i #b3k | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | |
196 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1125 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
197 | WOJTYSIAK Alicja | 1104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
198 | MUCHA-BOINSKA Anna | 894 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
199 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1325 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
200 | NISZCZOTA Karol | 977 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
201 | WŁOCH Mateusz | 511 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:10 | ||
202 | WARCZAK Kuba | 739 | Teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
203 | WŁOCH Sylwester | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
204 | RIZVI Syed | 1247 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
205 | CYL Dawid | 693 | FordonRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
206 | QUAAS Łukasz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
207 | ŻMICH Tomasz | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
208 | GABRYCH Maciej | 23 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
209 | DACH Łukasz | 873 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
210 | KISZKA Marcin | 207 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
211 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 299 | Pruszcz | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
212 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 134 | DEAF i #b3k | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
213 | WOJTYSIAK Kamil | 1102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
214 | NOWAKOWSKA Marta | 1123 | DEAF | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | |
215 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 691 | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNIXTWO MEDYCZNR RATUJE I BIEGA | JANOWO /K/ DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | |
216 | LATOS Paweł | 236 | Bracia Latos | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
217 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Adam | 834 | Ból To Ściema | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | |
218 | NOWAKOWSKI Oskar | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
219 | LUZAK Mirosław | 414 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:11 | |
220 | TRUDNOWSKI Janusz | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:11 | ||
221 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 1119 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:11 | |
222 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 292 | STARY FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
223 | SAJUR Sylwia | 637 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
224 | STIMMA Anna | 1391 | Lubię sobie pobiegać | SEROCK | K-40 | 00:00:11 | |
225 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 592 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:11 | ||
226 | DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 649 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:11 | |
227 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 1152 | Biegam z bratem bo samej się nie chce | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | |
228 | ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 1151 | Jak nie zemdleję to dobiegnę | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
229 | CHYŁKOWSKA Marta | 993 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
230 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 83 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | |
231 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 857 | Kanałowa Tri Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
232 | DROŻYŃSKI Maciej | 728 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | |
233 | PIECHOWIAK Jacek | 508 | ZAMOSC | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
234 | ŚWIATLAK Piotr | 895 | ATOS / PKO Pomagamy z Każdym Krokiem | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | |
235 | GŁOWSKI Dariusz | 435 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
236 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 492 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
237 | MUSIELEWSKA Daria | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
238 | POLACKA Jadwiga | 794 | - | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
239 | FOJUCIK Sylwia | 618 | SYPNIEWO | K-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
240 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 1272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
241 | HAUS Katarzyna | 426 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | |
242 | PESZYŃSKA Joanna | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
243 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
244 | TRYKOWSKA Aneta | 396 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:12 | |
245 | TOMCZAK Marzena | 81 | STRZELEWO | K-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
246 | TOMCZAK Krzysztof | 77 | STRZELEWO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
247 | GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
248 | KOŁODZIŃSKI Łukasz | 988 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
249 | SKORNIA Eliza | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
250 | ŁASSA Rafał | 45 | SBRT Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
251 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 589 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
252 | RAUNEST Adam | 1362 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:13 | ||
253 | NIEDBALSKI Szymon | 128 | Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | |
254 | PRUSINOWSKI Jakub | 1106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
255 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 741 | UM | LUCIM | K-30 | 00:00:13 | |
256 | KORNACKI Artur | 855 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
257 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 937 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
258 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 938 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
259 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 131 | #BBKTS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | |
260 | MACIOS Monika | 495 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
261 | WIATROWSKA Kasia | 1087 | BYDGOSZCZY | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
262 | SMARZYŃSKI Sebastian | 1111 | PRABUTY | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
263 | RONALDOWSKI Kacper | 920 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
264 | HOLM HENRIKSEN Jonas | 1244 | Collegium medicum | DRAMMEN | M-20 | 00:00:14 | |
265 | WALUSIAK Miłosz | 1308 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
266 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
267 | GANDZIAROWSKA Anna | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
268 | BEDNAREK Paweł | 776 | GORDON RUN | ZAMOŚĆ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
269 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 493 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
270 | SAJDAK Marcin | 1055 | Pędzące Żółwie | ZIELONKA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
271 | MAZUR Mariusz | 386 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
272 | TRAWKA Justyna | 921 | NOWE SMOLNO | K-10 | 00:00:14 | ||
273 | WÓJCIK Jakub | 823 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:14 | ||
274 | KOCZWARA Katarzyna | 1054 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
275 | MAZUR Agnieszka | 53 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
276 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
277 | KORNACKA Sylwia | 856 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
278 | MROZIK Andrzej | 688 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
279 | ROŚ Sławek | 389 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
280 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 1374 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
281 | JEDLIŃSKI Janusz | 1439 | Oftalmika (sympatyk) | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | |
282 | WOJCIESZAK Dariusz | 501 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | ||
283 | BONALSKA Magdalena | 1312 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
284 | TOKARSKI Maciej | 1022 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:15 | ||
285 | SZAJDA Magdalena | 1316 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
286 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA Artur | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
287 | CZAJKOWSKI Maciej | 1177 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-10 | 00:00:15 | ||
288 | TOKARSKA Agnieszka | 1026 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
289 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 1088 | Kancelaria-HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
290 | SZUBARTOWSKI Robert | 1322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
291 | LEWICKI Maciej | 764 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
292 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 1127 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
293 | BARTOS Ligia | 231 | Wtorkowy Trening Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | |
294 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 211 | Terenowa Masakra Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
295 | DUDKOWIAK Michał | 1330 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
296 | DRZEWUCKA Anna | 1263 | KRUSZWICA | K-50 | 00:00:16 | ||
297 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
298 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 159 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | |
299 | GERUZEL Paulina | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
300 | KALISZEWSKI Wojciech | 31 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
301 | CZAJKOWSKA Patrycja | 1178 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
302 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1444 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
303 | ŚLEFARSKI Marcin | 872 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
304 | ŚLEFARSKI Rafał | 860 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
305 | NADOLNY Sebastian | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
306 | WNUCZYŃSKI Jakub | 1251 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:17 | ||
307 | BARSZCZ Tomasz | 1262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
308 | SAS Robert | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
309 | PAWLAK Jakub | 770 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
310 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 287 | CWU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
311 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 369 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
312 | BARSZCZ Krzysztof | 1462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
313 | MALICKI Łukasz | 504 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
314 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 1056 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
315 | SZATKOWSKI Oskar | 1058 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | |
316 | MALEWICZ Paweł | 686 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
317 | GROCHALA Michał | 1038 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
318 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
319 | SZULC Małgorzata | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
320 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 803 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
321 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Rafał | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
322 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
323 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 374 | NEKLA | M-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
324 | ŁABENDA Robert | 84 | szurusie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | |
325 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | 35 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | |
326 | ŻDANOWICZ Anna | 713 | TRZCIANKA | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
327 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 1061 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | |
328 | BISKUPSKA Rita | 1442 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | |
329 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
330 | TOMASZEWICZ Kamila | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
331 | MALICKA Beata | 471 | Malmedia.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:18 | |
332 | KĄTNIK Dorota | 253 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | |
333 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
334 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 1103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
335 | POKORSKI Tomasz | 809 | BYDOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
336 | RUMIŃSKI Adam | 98 | SZURUSIE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | |
337 | MARCINKOWSKI Artur | 1017 | KORONOWO | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
338 | KITOWSKI Przemyslaw | 1440 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
339 | SZYCZEWSKA Ewa | 269 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
340 | CZERWIŃSKA Joanna | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
341 | WNOROWSKI Mirosław | 1395 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
342 | KRZYŻYŃSKI Oskar | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
343 | BRĄŻKIEWCZ Izabela | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
344 | SKROBACKA Izabela | 1011 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
345 | DRYLL Dominik | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | ||
346 | DRYLL Marek | 255 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
347 | BOŁKA Szymon | 1198 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
348 | ROMEL Michał | 1201 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
349 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 763 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
350 | CIEMNY Tomasz | 627 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
351 | SZMELTER Michał | 458 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
352 | PACEK Mirosław | 242 | SEROCK | M-50 | 00:00:20 | ||
353 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
354 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 358 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:20 | ||
355 | JELEŃ Agnieszka | 628 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | |
356 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
357 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Hanna | 605 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
358 | KĘDZIERSKI Wojciech | 962 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
359 | KĘDZIERSKA Marzena | 961 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
360 | GLANC Katarzyna | 1013 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
361 | OLSZYŃSKI Sebastian | 1157 | Spartanie Dzieciom | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | |
362 | GMOSINSKI Tomasz | 1453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
363 | JUREK Piotr | 442 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:21 | |
364 | BRYJA Robert | 970 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | ||
365 | NOWAK Rafał | 711 | Jysk team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | |
366 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
367 | MRUGAŁA Bartosz | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
368 | MASŁOWSKA Angelika | 510 | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
369 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1339 | DOBROMIERZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
370 | SZABLINSKA Honorata | 573 | KOŁACZKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
371 | ŁAŃCUCKA Agnieszka | 1317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:21 | ||
372 | SZRAMSKA Violetta | 176 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
373 | IWANIEC Ewelina | 1342 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
374 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 321 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
375 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
376 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
377 | KURZAWA Mirella | 561 | KICIN | K-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
378 | GRABOWSKA Dominika | 97 | MOC I SIŁA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:22 | |
379 | PUFAL Adrian | 537 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
380 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | 931 | DOBROMIERZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
381 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 1124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
382 | MROCZEK Barbara | 574 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
383 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ Monika | 536 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
384 | GRUSZKA Marek | 264 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-50 | 00:00:22 | ||
385 | KRÓLAK Anna | 831 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
386 | ŁAKOMSKA Anna | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
387 | RESMER Anna | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
388 | GAWROŃSKI Mateusz | 916 | BARCIN | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
389 | WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław | 428 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
390 | BEŁKOWSKI Artur | 621 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
391 | APPEL Karol | 1000 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
392 | PASIŃSKI Waldemar | 579 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | ||
393 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 1117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
394 | CHABOWSKA Paulina | 1139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
395 | CHABOWSKI Karol | 1140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
396 | MAN Beata | 1334 | .. | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:23 | |
397 | RÓŻAŃSKI Janusz | 1035 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | ||
398 | KRÓLAK Tomasz | 832 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
399 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 582 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
400 | BILSKI Marcin | 743 | OPONEO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
401 | FRANKOWSKI Paweł | 1411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
402 | KRAWCZYK Arkadiusz | 1346 | BUKOWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:24 | ||
403 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 205 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
404 | ANDRZEJAK Sylwia | 201 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
405 | PYJOS Rafał | 1028 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
406 | WIELUŃSKA Dorota | 784 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | ||
407 | JAROŃ Magdalena | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | ||
408 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Marcin | 595 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
409 | BIZON Bartosz | 924 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
410 | LUZAK Magdalena | 1 | Biegnę dla Agu i Tomeczka | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:25 | |
411 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 1315 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | |
412 | ULATOWSKA Sylwia | 1172 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
413 | HRYCZ Paweł | 905 | #BBKTS | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | |
414 | ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz | 1375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | ||
415 | PAPIS Piotr | 170 | Backonik | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
416 | DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof | 1150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
417 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 1498 | TriSpace Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:25 | |
418 | SEMOTIUK Kristina | 786 | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
419 | BILON-MOLENDA Alicja | 1075 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
420 | ŚCIŚLAK Wojciech | 1096 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
421 | JURSKI Robert | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
422 | PAWLEWSKA Klaudia | 1045 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:26 | |
423 | KISIEL Krystian | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
424 | RAKAŁOWICZ Justyna | 349 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | |
425 | SKIBIŃSKA Paulina | 804 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
426 | RYBCZYŃSKI Ryszard | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:26 | ||
427 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 32 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
428 | MICHALAK Martyna | 1357 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:26 | ||
429 | SZPERA Joanna | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
430 | KUŁAKOWSKI Robert | 1131 | #BBKTS | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | |
431 | GLAZA Patryk | 639 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
432 | GONIA Alicja | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
433 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
433 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
435 | PRACKI Łukasz | 1427 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
436 | HARCZENKO Klaudia | 1254 | ŁOCHOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
437 | MENDEL Karolina | 1381 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:27 | ||
438 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Dawid | 1430 | ŁĄŻYN | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
439 | SZTANKOWSKI Damian | 1428 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
440 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 1359 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
441 | WITKOWSKA Dominika | 1369 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
442 | BUZALSKI Robert | 395 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | |
443 | GÓRALSKA Marta | 1097 | OLSZTYN | K-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
444 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | 91 | Desperaci Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
445 | KWIATKOWSKA Bożena | 717 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
446 | KWASEK Wojciech | 191 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:28 | |
447 | KULAS Bartosz | 1190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
448 | LEPPERT Monika | 1397 | WIESZKI | K-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
449 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 1398 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
450 | BUZALSKA Agnieszka | 505 | Ogrody | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | |
451 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 719 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
452 | FOLERZYŃSKA Sandra | 1303 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
453 | WENGLER Sebastian | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
454 | SZUBERSKI Michał | 117 | Desperaci | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | |
455 | OTT Joanna | 1239 | RACIAZ | K-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
456 | WAJER Marita | 1024 | Reebok RUN CREW Bydgoszcz | ŚLESIN | K-20 | 00:00:29 | |
457 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 400 | Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | |
458 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 350 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:29 | |
459 | DACIO Darek | 443 | SZUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:29 | ||
460 | CZARNECKI Marek | 798 | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
461 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1025 | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
462 | SKUBISZAK Jacek | 1256 | BYDDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
463 | CIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 939 | - | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
464 | PIETRZAK Agata | 835 | Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | |
465 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 854 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
466 | WENGLER Paulina | 780 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
467 | GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1238 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | |
468 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | 1443 | CIELE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
469 | FOJUTOWSKI Jan | 696 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:30 | ||
470 | RĄCZKOWIAK Piotr | 1195 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
471 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 530 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
472 | LEWANDOWSKA Izabela | 531 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
473 | BOROWICKA Anna | 1060 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
474 | BARTOS Weronika | 1349 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:30 | ||
475 | ŁUCZKOWIAK Małgorzata | 1343 | WĄGROWIEC | K-20 | 00:00:30 | ||
476 | PESTKA Anna | 439 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:30 | ||
477 | GÓŹDŹ Hanna | 1189 | Jaś biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:30 | |
478 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | ||
479 | SPYCHALSKI Bartosz | 828 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
480 | ANGLART Roman | 199 | parkrun Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | |
481 | PIASECKI Radoslaw | 807 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
482 | FOJUTOWSKI Filip | 697 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:31 | ||
483 | KWIATKOWSKA-MARKIEWICZ Kamila | 1286 | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
484 | CZAJA Tomasz | 752 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
485 | WEGNER Roman | 289 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | ||
486 | GRABOWSKA Marlena | 533 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
487 | BOROWICKI Paweł | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
488 | GÓRA Edward | 778 | 1BLog | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
489 | TOKARSKA Alicja | 160 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | |
490 | KOZERA Joanna | 1482 | #BBKTS | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | K-30 | 00:00:31 | |
491 | ZAWORSKA Anna | 718 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
492 | DURAJEWSKI Mateusz | 68 | Softmaks.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:32 | |
493 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 957 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
494 | PAWLAK Robert | 1329 | nie zrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | |
495 | TYLKOWSKI Łukasz Piotr | 488 | TurboGroszki.Run | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:32 | |
496 | GIŻA Wioletta | 238 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | |
497 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 52 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
498 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartosz | 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
499 | KNIOŁA Alina | 13 | JADWIŻYN | K-20 | 00:00:32 | ||
500 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
501 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 1071 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
502 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 1258 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
503 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Barbara | 703 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
504 | NURKIEWICZ Zofia | 288 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:32 | |
505 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 899 | DOBRCZ | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
506 | DULIŃSKI Bartosz | 958 | SP Niemcz | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:00:33 | |
507 | PAWŁOWICZ Patryk | 1268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:33 | ||
508 | SIELSKI Kamil | 1402 | Wisełka Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | |
509 | PATRZAŁEK Oskar | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:33 | ||
510 | TALAR Cezary | 569 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:33 | ||
511 | JASKÓLSKI Andrzej | 781 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
512 | LEWICKA Dagmara | 1141 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
513 | STREHLKE Szymon | 1416 | Akpiametal | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-10 | 00:00:33 | |
514 | STREHLKE Łukasz | 1385 | Akpiametal | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:33 | |
515 | BARANOWSKA Izabela | 494 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:33 | |
516 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 709 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
517 | ISELVMO Espen | 1282 | NORWAY | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
518 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 785 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
519 | WIENEKE Jonathan | 1246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
520 | JASTRZĘBSKA Nina | 659 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
521 | ARENT Piotr | 658 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
522 | MINNOCK Ivan | 1486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
523 | WIENEKE Annika | 1281 | GERMAN | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
524 | CEGŁOWSKI Marcin | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:34 | ||
525 | JENCZEWSKI Szymon | 95 | Albatrosy | CIECHOCIN | M-20 | 00:00:34 | |
526 | WESOŁEK Kacper | 1497 | Project Society | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | |
527 | KOT Franciszek | 550 | BBL InowrocLaw | INOWROCŁAW | M-60+ | 00:00:34 | |
528 | PATRZAŁEK Tomasz | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:34 | ||
529 | BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
530 | PLUTKA Martyna | 588 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
531 | ARENT Dawid | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
532 | ARENT Jan | 490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:35 | ||
533 | KUFLEWICZ Justyna | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:35 | ||
534 | GADOMSKA Maria | 364 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:35 | |
535 | HANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 979 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
536 | JELENIEWSKA Oliwia | 1475 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:35 | ||
537 | MEGER Agnieszka | 984 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
538 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 587 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:35 | |
539 | OŻGA Agnieszka | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
540 | PATRZAŁEK Małgorzata | 612 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
541 | DANILEWICZ Ryszard | 1410 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
542 | BALCERZAK DANILEWICZ Katarzyna | 1409 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
543 | SZEWCZUK Małgorzata | 1199 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
544 | SZEWCZUK Sebastian | 1200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
545 | KRAKOWIAK Marta | 263 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:36 | ||
546 | KRÓL Katarzyna | 630 | TRYSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
547 | BŁAŻEK Kasia | 460 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
548 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 102 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:36 | |
549 | ADAMCZYK - FRANKOWSKA Anna | 1412 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
550 | KONARZEWSKA Jolanta | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
551 | KONARZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
552 | CZERNIAK Jakub | 1259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
553 | JEDRZEJCZYK Wojciech | 401 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:37 | ||
554 | STĘŻEWSKA Emilia | 1273 | TURZNO KUJAWSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
555 | ŁANGOWSKI Jacek | 818 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
556 | FLOREK Milena | 1074 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | |
557 | KNIOŁA Przemek | 4 | JADWIŻYN | M-10 | 00:00:37 | ||
558 | NIEDBALSKI Edward | 584 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:37 | ||
559 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
560 | RUDZKA Monika | 1379 | PŁOCK | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
561 | BUCHHOLZ Krzysztof | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | ||
562 | WOJTAL Emilia | 1016 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
563 | JEDRZEJCZYK Iwona | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
564 | POLACZYK Tomasz | 295 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
565 | RADULSKI Dawid | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | ||
566 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 44 | Biegnę dla Madzi i Tomeczka | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:38 | |
567 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 1138 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:38 | |
568 | KEMPIŃSKA Beata | 70 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
569 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 37 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
570 | GADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 305 | POTULICE | K-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
571 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | 965 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
572 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 967 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
573 | KALISZEWSKI Sławomir | 20 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
574 | JEDRZEJCZYK Jacek | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
575 | ŁYSZCZARZ Błażej | 1392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
576 | NAWROCKI Damian | 1477 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
577 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 1431 | Sportowa Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
578 | FRANK Agnieszka | 726 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
579 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 1093 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | |
580 | STEJUK Jan | 1094 | AMS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:39 | |
581 | STEJUK Antoni | 1095 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:39 | |
582 | NAROŻNIAK Justyna | 978 | WYSTĘP | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
583 | KASPRZAK Ewa | 1382 | przyjaciółki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | |
584 | GADZIŃSKI Jakub | 303 | POTULICE | M-10 | 00:00:39 | ||
585 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 1284 | Czarne Stopy.SM | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:39 | |
586 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 1129 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
587 | GADZIŃSKI Tomasz | 304 | POTULICE | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
588 | MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata | 1285 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
589 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 968 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:39 | ||
590 | MOCARSKA Monika | 1390 | przyjaciółki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | |
591 | BIAŁY Dawid | 1082 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LUCIM | M-20 | 00:00:40 | |
592 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 654 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
593 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 674 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
594 | LINOWSKA Aleksandra | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
595 | TUREK Mateusz | 1468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
596 | LUCZAK Adrian | 1446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
597 | PODOSEK Magdalena | 247 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:40 | |
598 | REINKE Justyna | 1267 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
599 | PYJOS Marcin | 1356 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | |
600 | KARLIŃSKI Oskar | 391 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | |
601 | KULIGOWSKA Weronika | 1021 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
602 | CZYŻAK Joanna | 1179 | AMS | NOWY DWÓR | K-40 | 00:00:41 | |
603 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 1143 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:41 | |
604 | RADECKI Maciej | 1274 | CYBORGI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | |
605 | KRUSZYNSKA Anna | 1155 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
606 | BORYS Rafał | 1144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
607 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 1142 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:41 | |
608 | KRÓL Anna | 998 | CHOJNICE | K-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
609 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 870 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
610 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 936 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
611 | BEBYN Marek | 950 | OSIELSKO | M-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
612 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
613 | ZABROCKI Marcin | 1007 | CHOJNICE | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
614 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | 1361 | JW 3775 | CHOJNICE | M-40 | 00:00:42 | |
615 | KORDAS Jacek | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
616 | MARCZEWSKA Małgorzata | 557 | JW3775 Chojnice | CZŁUCHÓW | K-40 | 00:00:42 | |
617 | ZABROCKA Beata | 1030 | CHOJNICE | K-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
618 | DOMINICZAK Robert | 1194 | CIELE | M-50 | 00:00:42 | ||
619 | KWIECINSKA Katarzyna | 644 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
620 | KUŚ Michał | 759 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
621 | WALCZAK Joanna | 642 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
622 | PISKOZUB Halina | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:42 | ||
623 | MALINOWSKI Waldemar | 677 | Run Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | |
624 | BLEJA Krystian | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
625 | KULWAS Magdalena | 638 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
626 | GWÓŹDŹ Katarzyna | 773 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | WIĘCBORK | K-20 | 00:00:43 | |
627 | ARENT Marzena | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:43 | ||
628 | SAWKÓW Ola | 816 | Galopujące Safanduły | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:43 | |
629 | RAPKIEWICZ Ilona | 1466 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
630 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 1467 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:43 | ||
631 | GRZYWIŃSKI Łukasz | 1481 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
632 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 681 | bydgoskie żółwie | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:44 | |
633 | TUREK Józef | 747 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
634 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 1318 | WKURW_TEAM | BUKOWIEC | K-10 | 00:00:44 | |
635 | KRAUZE Lidia | 841 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
636 | GLAMA Remigiusz | 1132 | Lniano Team | BRZEMIONA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | |
637 | BEDNARCZYK Joanna | 1134 | AXA Running Team | CZARNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:44 | |
638 | LUDKOWSKI Filip | 123 | M-10 | 00:00:44 | |||
639 | LUDKOWSKI Dawid | 343 | M-30 | 00:00:44 | |||
640 | WALCZAK Marcin | 641 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
641 | OCHNIOWSKI Wojciech | 879 | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
642 | PERLINSKI Damian | 325 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
643 | SIUDA Sebastian | 41 | Soleccy Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:45 | |
644 | TOMYS Julia | 1371 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
645 | ROMAN Marta | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
646 | KRAS Karolina | 1319 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:45 | |
647 | KORBEL Ewa | 1249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:45 | ||
648 | WŁODARSKA Magdalena | 622 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
649 | GWÓŹDŹ Nataniel | 774 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | WIĘCBORK | M-10 | 00:00:45 | |
650 | GWÓŹDŹ Orest | 775 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | WIĘCBORK | M-10 | 00:00:45 | |
651 | RACZYCKI Tomasz | 1429 | PAWLOWEK | M-40 | 00:00:45 | ||
652 | CILSKA Agnieszka | 1432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
653 | RYBKA Magdalena | 42 | Nokia Team | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:00:45 | |
654 | ZIELIŃSKA Kamila | 952 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:45 | |
655 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 906 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | |
656 | KRZYSZTOŃ Emanuel | 692 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | ||
657 | MAJCHRZAK Dawid | 194 | Zosia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | |
658 | SIUDA Marek | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
659 | KOZICKI Marcin | 669 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | |
660 | SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 8 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:46 | |
661 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 224 | #BBKTS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:46 | |
662 | KOCHAŃSKA Wioletta | 626 | PATEREK | K-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
663 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | 772 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | WIĘCBORK | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
664 | KORBEL Julia | 1250 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:46 | ||
665 | KORBEL Marian | 1248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
666 | ROSIAK Jarosław | 38 | 3KR | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | |
667 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
668 | KEMPIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1110 | WĄBRZEŹNO | K-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
669 | SZPYT Anna | 1153 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
670 | BREWIŃSKA Magdalena | 800 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
671 | MADEJ Adam | 361 | WA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:47 | |
672 | KRZEMIŃSKA Jolanta | 1115 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
673 | DRABIK Karolina | 650 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
674 | DRABIK Anna | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:47 | ||
675 | OWCZARZ Łukasz | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
676 | WOLAN Magdalena | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:48 | ||
677 | KAJA Dominika | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
678 | GIERSZEWSKA Grazyna | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
679 | KACZMARCZYK Maciek | 1023 | ELBLĄG | M-10 | 00:00:48 | ||
680 | CZAJA Jarosław | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
681 | JURCZYK Piotr | 868 | GIM nr 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-10 | 00:00:48 | |
682 | JURCZYK Ewa | 867 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | |
683 | WAWRZYNIAK Sandra | 1311 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
684 | ZAGALAK Rafał | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
685 | BUDZIAK Mirosława | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
686 | CHWIEDUK Magdalena | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
687 | KOPACZ Hanka | 792 | PO SWOJEMU | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:48 | |
688 | TYLKOWSKA Marta | 1182 | Reebok Run Crew | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | |
689 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 1473 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
690 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 808 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
691 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
692 | GRALAK Martyna | 216 | Bydgoski Klub Kyokushin Karate | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:49 | |
693 | SMOCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 1474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
694 | KRUK Łukasz | 520 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:49 | ||
695 | WOLAN Krzysztof | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
696 | KRUK Szymon | 521 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:49 | ||
697 | KRUK Krzysztof | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
698 | WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia | 368 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:49 | ||
699 | PAWLACZYK Paweł | 1338 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
700 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 932 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:50 | |
701 | LITKOWSKI Marek | 797 | DMK Lee | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | |
702 | ŚWIETLIK Piotr | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:50 | ||
703 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | 1417 | BRZOSTOWO 30A | M-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
704 | CZECH Dominika | 604 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:50 | ||
705 | FORBOT Łukasz | 1366 | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |||
706 | FORBOT Natalia | 1348 | K-20 | 00:00:50 | |||
707 | ZATOŃ Bożena | 799 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:50 | |
708 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | 383 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:50 | ||
709 | KUCHARSKA Adrianna | 499 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:50 | ||
710 | GROCHOWSKI Piotr | 1449 | M-30 | 00:00:51 | |||
711 | HORODYSKI Paweł | 1077 | PMN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | |
712 | GAWRYCH Adam | 602 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
713 | GEHRKE Szymon | 1066 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
714 | SEMPOWICZ Paulina | 1450 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | |
715 | ORNATOWSKI Marcin | 1265 | GORDON RUN | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:51 | |
716 | ZGÓRSKA Irmina | 1448 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:51 | |
717 | KOCHANOWSKA Joanna | 1447 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:51 | |
718 | OLIFIERKO Barbara | 1288 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:51 | |
719 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 901 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
720 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | 903 | GORDON RUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | |
721 | KISZKA Justyna | 208 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | |
722 | GRAMOWSKI Jakub | 1313 | NULL | M-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
723 | TUROWSKA Patrycja | 1441 | MĄKOWARSKO | K-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
724 | GNIOT Henryk | 421 | MINIKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
725 | GNIOT Bożena | 419 | MINIKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
726 | GNIOT Wojciech | 422 | MINIKOWO | M-10 | 00:00:52 | ||
727 | ORNATOWSKA Magdalena | 1243 | GORDON RUN | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
728 | KAŁUŻNY Jakub | 1289 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | |
729 | KAŁUŻNY Bartłomiej | 1292 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | |
730 | HOLC Radosław | 1293 | Oftalmika (sympatyk) | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:52 | |
731 | FORBOT Piotr | 1287 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:52 | |
732 | BEŁKA-SIEMION Aneta | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
733 | KAŁUŻNA Antonina | 1485 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:52 | |
734 | KAŁUŻNA Agnieszka | 1291 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | |
735 | KLIMCZYK Marcin | 997 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
736 | BOULGE Beata | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
737 | STANISŁAWSKI Zdzisław | 1399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:53 | ||
738 | STRZAŁKOWSKA-WARMUZ Iwona | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:53 | ||
739 | MATTHEWS Karol | 1368 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | ||
740 | SASIN-MATTHEWS Anna | 1424 | Oftalmika | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:53 | |
741 | DUBIELEWSKA Anna | 951 | KARCZEMKA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
742 | JUREK Sławomir | 1163 | FUNDACJA HORYZONT | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:53 | |
743 | MANOWSKA Arletta | 1162 | Fundacja Horyzont | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | |
744 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | 577 | - | M-40 | 00:00:54 | ||
745 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 1019 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:54 | ||
746 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Marta | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
747 | OJRZANOWSKI Waldemar | 601 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
748 | OJRZANOWSKA Maria | 606 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
749 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 220 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:54 | |
750 | OTT Malgorzata | 1240 | RACIAZ | K-10 | 00:00:54 | ||
751 | OSTROWSKA Renata | 889 | BĘDZITOWO | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
752 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
753 | ZAKRZEWSKI Adam | 112 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
754 | KARAŚ Anna | 1217 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
755 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | 1193 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
756 | LOOSE Paulina | 1004 | Los Kumplos | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | |
757 | MIKSZTOWICZ Oliwia | 1192 | JANOWO | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
758 | PŁACZKOWSKA Magdalena | 740 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
759 | JĘDRYCZKA Agnieszka | 1027 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
760 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
761 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Rafał | 513 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:55 | |
762 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | 888 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
763 | GRUŻEWSKA Justyna | 716 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
764 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 1202 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:55 | |
765 | STACHEWICZ Slawomir | 619 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
766 | HORYD Justyna | 55 | BYSGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
767 | GROBELNA Angelika | 258 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | |
768 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | 736 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
769 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 122 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | |
770 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
771 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 694 | WILCZE/OSIELSKO | M-50 | 00:00:56 | ||
772 | RATAJ Szymon | 394 | ŁOCHOWO | M-10 | 00:00:56 | ||
773 | RATAJ Maciej | 393 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
774 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 815 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:56 | ||
775 | WUDNIAK Agnieszka | 620 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
776 | NOWAK Paulina | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
777 | NIEMCZEWSKA Patrycja | 1005 | Los Kumplos | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | |
778 | LOOSE Łukasz | 1003 | SŁUPOWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
779 | RADOMSKA Marta | 1002 | Los Kumplos | ŚLESIN | K-30 | 00:00:56 | |
780 | KOSMALA Mateusz | 934 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
781 | MACHNIKOWSKI Rafał | 1221 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | |
782 | RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 634 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
783 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
784 | ŚWIATLAK Marek | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
785 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 153 | TEAM KUCYKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:57 | |
786 | STOKŁOSA Maciej | 440 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
787 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 273 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:57 | |
788 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 580 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:57 | |
789 | PRZYBYLSKA Grażyna | 114 | psla Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:57 | |
790 | SOBOTA Piotr | 189 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
791 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:57 | ||
792 | WARSZAWSKA Martyna | 821 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:57 | ||
793 | SOBOTA Beata | 190 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
794 | WESTPHAL Magdalena | 285 | CWU | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:57 | |
795 | RASSALSKA Roma | 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
796 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
797 | CICHULSKA - QUAAS Izabela | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
798 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 1438 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
799 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 1233 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | ŁĘCZYCA | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
800 | JEŻOWSKI Sławomir | 1216 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:58 | |
801 | KOSIŃSKA Patrycja | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
802 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika | 1146 | Ku Bliskości | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | |
803 | SIERADZKA Małgorzata | 897 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
804 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 608 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
805 | GRUBICH Patrycja | 603 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
806 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 578 | SZUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
807 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | 1331 | CFR | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | |
808 | DUDZIC Sławek | 354 | SCErun | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:59 | |
809 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
810 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:59 | ||
811 | SZPERKOWSKI Tomasz | 1276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
812 | SZMYRGAŁA Zdzisław | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:59 | ||
813 | GRUBICH Kacper | 607 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
814 | MAGIEROWSKA-GRUBICH Daria | 609 | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
815 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
816 | WÓJCIK Anna | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
817 | PIJAROWSKI Milan | 1147 | Ku Bliskości | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:59 | |
818 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | 918 | BARCIN | M-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
819 | GAŁGAŃSKA Monika | 919 | BARCIN | K-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
820 | PORA Julia | 1040 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
821 | PIEKARSKI Arkadiusz | 754 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
822 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 755 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
823 | KRYSZTOFORSKI Wojciech | 1487 | Zosia Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | |
824 | KOLSKI Radek | 306 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | |
825 | GAWROŃSKA Bożena | 917 | BARCIN | K-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
826 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 156 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | |
827 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 110 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
828 | GRALAK Jacek | 218 | 8 K-P BWOT | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | |
829 | TRUŚ Karolina | 826 | OSIELSKO | K-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
830 | GILL Daniel | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
831 | MOCZYŃSKA Maria | 862 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:00 | ||
832 | PORA Dariusz | 1039 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
833 | KRYSZTOFORSKA Marta | 1478 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
834 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 850 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
835 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 459 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:01:01 | |
836 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 1393 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
837 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 1183 | Wekendowi Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | |
838 | GÓRECKA Anna | 783 | SICIENKO | K-Open | 00:01:01 | ||
839 | FUZ Gabriela | 87 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:01 | |
840 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 365 | ChoNaRower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | |
841 | PIEKARSKA Joanna | 753 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
842 | POCZWARDOWSKA Wioletta | 819 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
843 | SPYCHAJ Piotr | 1471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
844 | SOCHALSKI Dariusz | 1472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
845 | MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA Judyta | 877 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | |
846 | ŁANOCH Janusz | 1043 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:01 | ||
847 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 1204 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-10 | 00:01:02 | |
848 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 1008 | Agata & Rafał & Adaś TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | |
849 | LUDWICZAK Oskar | 1227 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | WITOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:01:02 | |
850 | MATUSIAK Ewelina | 689 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:01:02 | |
851 | LECIEJEWSKI Błażej | 268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
852 | LENSER Ewa | 715 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:01:02 | |
853 | GRACZYK Patrycja | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
854 | JARUSZEWSKA Joanna | 876 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
855 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 34 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:02 | |
856 | CELUSTA Sylwia | 1367 | IMMORTAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:02 | |
857 | FURGAŁA-KUJAWA Anna | 598 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
858 | MYLER Georgina | 1228 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:03 | |
859 | OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1229 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:03 | |
860 | MILCER Emilia | 1029 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
861 | WÓJTOWICZ Monika | 1403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
862 | PATKOWSKI Maciej | 1494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
863 | LEWANDOWSKI Pawel | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
864 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
865 | RĘDZINA Michał | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
866 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 28 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:01:03 | |
867 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
868 | IKS Patryk | 1214 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | KONIN | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
869 | KOTECKI Marcin | 161 | Gang Kocura | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | |
870 | KULPA Szymon | 274 | BRONIEWO | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
871 | WESOŁOWSKI Wiktor | 551 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:04 | ||
872 | PAPROCKA Małgosia | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:04 | ||
873 | JURUŚ Jolanta | 714 | K-50 | 00:01:04 | |||
874 | LUBIŃSKI Robert | 878 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | |
875 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 243 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:01:04 | ||
876 | DOMAN Patrycja | 1230 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | LESZNO | K-10 | 00:01:04 | |
877 | FOLHER Jagoda | 1237 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | WARSZAWA | K-10 | 00:01:04 | |
878 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | 417 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | |
879 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 416 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
880 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | 704 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:05 | |
881 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 49 | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:01:05 | |
882 | ANDRYSZAK Łukasz | 1069 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
883 | WESOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 553 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
884 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 506 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:05 | ||
885 | HARACEWIAT Cezary | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:05 | ||
886 | LIBERA Sabina | 738 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
887 | CHOJNACKI Arkadiusz | 212 | Night Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:06 | |
888 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
889 | DURAŁEK Laura | 462 | PRUSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:06 | ||
890 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 467 | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
891 | ILNITSKYI Ivan | 925 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:06 | ||
892 | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
893 | DURAŁEK Anna | 466 | PRUSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
894 | DANIELEK Adam | 39 | Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:06 | |
895 | SCHLABS Magdalena | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | ||
896 | STELMASZEK Patryk | 203 | OSIELSKO | M-10 | 00:01:07 | ||
897 | DURAŁEK Oskar | 463 | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:07 | ||
898 | DERESZYŃSKI Jan | 503 | Cystersi | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | |
899 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
900 | PROSEK Krzysztof | 1148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
901 | DRESLERSKA Agnieszka | 197 | Team Kucyki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | |
902 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Ewa | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:07 | ||
903 | CISEWSKI Mateusz | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
904 | KUJAWSKA Klaudia | 590 | NIEMCZ | K-10 | 00:01:07 | ||
905 | GROCHOWSKI Patryk | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
906 | MOCNA Anna | 737 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
907 | MARĆ Natalia | 1388 | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
908 | DOMEK Aleksander | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
909 | WOJDAT Dominika | 542 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:08 | |
910 | DERESZYŃSKI Piotr | 485 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:08 | ||
911 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 544 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:08 | ||
912 | WILCZYŃSKA Iga | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:08 | ||
913 | WILCZYŃSKI Jacek | 300 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:08 | ||
914 | PORCZEK Bartłomiej | 1377 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:08 | ||
915 | PRUS Karolina | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:08 | ||
916 | BOROWCZAK Julita | 1340 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:08 | ||
917 | SUDOŁ Karolina | 1086 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:08 | ||
918 | SKĄPSKI Łukasz | 1232 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | |
919 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper | 1224 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | PRZECŁAW | M-20 | 00:01:08 | |
920 | POCHOWSKI Mariusz | 1384 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
921 | JAROCH Krzysztof | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
922 | NOWICKA Michalina | 760 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:09 | ||
923 | NOWICKI Adam | 757 | pentel | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:09 | |
924 | BĄBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
925 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1433 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
926 | DOLATA Łukasz | 1309 | Strzelce Górne | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:01:09 | |
927 | WOSICKA Wanda | 1365 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
928 | BOROWCZAK Paweł | 1341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
929 | RADZIŃSKA Joanna | 545 | Eximo Extreme Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:09 | |
930 | MUSS Karolina | 1076 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
931 | PODGÓRSKI Jakub | 539 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:10 | |
932 | LASKOWSKI Wojciech | 1435 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
933 | BANDOCH Jacek | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:10 | ||
934 | PERA Marek | 1302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
935 | PRZYBYLSKA Natalia | 976 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:10 | ||
936 | WIŚNIEWSKA-KACZOR Iga | 720 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
937 | JAWORSKI Marek | 477 | ADAM-POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:10 | |
938 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | 476 | ADAM-POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:10 | |
939 | PISZCZ Andrzej | 1185 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
940 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aurelia | 722 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:10 | ||
941 | GRZECHOWIAK Anna | 1452 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:10 | |
942 | WISNIEWSKI Tadeusz | 982 | TRZEBIEŁUCH27 | M-50 | 00:01:10 | ||
943 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 498 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
944 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 79 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | |
945 | KLINOWSKI Przemysław | 884 | Bractwo wojownikow KRUKI | KOBYLARNIA | M-30 | 00:01:11 | |
946 | RZEPECKA Katarzyna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:11 | ||
947 | JAROCH Rafał | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
948 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
949 | ANDRUSEWICZ Hanna | 683 | NIWY | K-40 | 00:01:11 | ||
950 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
951 | JAROCH Magdalena | 103 | ZS 19 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:01:11 | |
952 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 729 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
953 | MARGAŃSKA Anna | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
954 | DULIŃSKA Alicja | 956 | NIEMCZ | K-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
955 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
956 | LEMAŃSKI Kacper | 673 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
957 | LEMAŃSKA Magdalena | 672 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
958 | SKARBIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
959 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | 712 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
960 | RADATZ Magdalena | 886 | NAKLO NAD NOTECIA | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
961 | LEBA Monika | 907 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
962 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 80 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:01:12 | |
963 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania | 78 | Qbowicz Rodzinna Mafia Biegowa | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | |
964 | OKUPNIAK Bartosz | 1031 | PATEREK | M-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
965 | JASTRZĘBSKA Alicja | 1067 | KORONOWO | K-10 | 00:01:13 | ||
966 | CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1064 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-10 | 00:01:13 | ||
967 | OSSOWSKI Tomek | 1065 | SEROCK | M-20 | 00:01:13 | ||
968 | OSSOWSKA Agnieszka | 1063 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:13 | ||
969 | FOJUTOWSKA Hanna | 1456 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
970 | KALEK Iwona | 847 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
971 | KAŁEK Artur | 846 | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:13 | |
972 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 949 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
973 | DULIŃSKI Radosław | 959 | SP Niemcz | NIEMCZ | M-10 | 00:01:13 | |
974 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 187 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:14 | |
975 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomek | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
976 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 188 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:14 | |
977 | ANDRYCH Wojciech | 192 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:14 | |
978 | FOJUTOWSKI Sławomir | 1457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
979 | KALEK Inga | 848 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:14 | ||
980 | KIELMANN Marcin | 1290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
981 | ORLIŃSKI Andrzej | 1033 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
982 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 955 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:01:14 | |
983 | POBIEDZIŃSKI Robert | 900 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | ZŁOTÓW | M-20 | 00:01:15 | |
984 | FRĄCKOWIAK Waldemar | 1145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:15 | ||
985 | DUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
986 | DUDZIŃSKA Sandra | 456 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
987 | CEMKE Magdalena | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
988 | PISARSKI Igor | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
989 | DEPTUŁA Stanisław | 732 | nie zrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:15 | |
990 | DEPTUŁA Wojciech | 730 | nie zrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:15 | |
991 | HEJANKOWSKI Sebastian | 999 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
992 | NAPORA Mateusz | 665 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
993 | DOBIES Maria | 1210 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | PŁOCK | K-50 | 00:01:16 | |
994 | DEBNER Wojciech | 1209 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | KORONWO | M-30 | 00:01:16 | |
995 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 1068 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:16 | |
996 | CEMKE Tomasz | 1105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:16 | ||
997 | BOROWIEC Michał | 655 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
998 | BORKOWSKI Paweł | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
999 | KURZAWA Iwona | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
1000 | DUTKIEWICZ Urszula | 751 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | |
1001 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
1002 | SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał | 73 | Softmaks.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | |
1003 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł | 75 | Softmaks.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | |
1004 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 1191 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | |
1005 | RATAJCZAK Michał | 1420 | Kuźnia Siły | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | |
1006 | BORAKIEWICZ Przemysław | 222 | GOŁAŃCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1006 | BORAKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 225 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1008 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Paweł | 1423 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
1009 | MURAWKA Rafał | 1049 | KUSOWO | M-10 | 00:01:17 | ||
1010 | MURAWKA Łukasz | 1047 | KUSOWO | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1011 | SYBILA Michał | 663 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1012 | WARSZAWSKA Beata | 820 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
1013 | HAMES Łukasz | 731 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1014 | ZIELIŃSKI Waldemar | 827 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:18 | ||
1015 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 1275 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:18 | |
1016 | KAMPER Małgorzata | 769 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:18 | ||
1017 | STAROŃ Monika | 1320 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | |
1018 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 546 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
1019 | HAMES Dorota | 734 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
1020 | ZAREMBA Rafał | 338 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
1021 | DUDZIAK Michał | 96 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:18 | |
1022 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1023 | GOLIK Krzysztof | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1024 | KARPIŃSKI Błażej | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1025 | STEFAŃSKI Bartosz | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:19 | ||
1026 | KUJAWA Karolina | 1425 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:01:19 | ||
1027 | LIS Monika | 880 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:19 | ||
1028 | KURTYSIAK Roman | 842 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:19 | ||
1029 | IWANUSEK Paweł | 528 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1030 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 405 | Run Bartodzieje | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | |
1031 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 407 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
1032 | MAZUREK Anita | 727 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:20 | ||
1033 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 1036 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:20 | |
1034 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1499 | TriSpace Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:20 | |
1035 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 1122 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
1036 | WITKOWSKI Patryk | 71 | Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:20 | |
1037 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 67 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1038 | STEFAŃSKI Marcin | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:20 | ||
1039 | ROGUSZCZAK Maciej | 864 | Haroma Team | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1040 | MICHTA Iwona | 765 | Spójnia Białe Błota | MUROWANIEC | K-30 | 00:01:20 | |
1041 | BIELUSZEWSKA Mirela | 596 | BBTS | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:20 | |
1042 | BIELUSZEWSKI Artur | 597 | BBTS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1043 | KRESIŃSKI Andrzej | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | |
1044 | KODRANC Michał | 254 | TYPYGRUBE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | |
1045 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 262 | TYPYGRUBE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | |
1046 | GUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | 50 | Banda Lysego | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:21 | |
1047 | SARNECKA Małgorzata | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:21 | ||
1048 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:21 | ||
1049 | KAWA Liliana | 725 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:21 | ||
1050 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | 581 | 22. ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:22 | |
1051 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Patrycja | 671 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:01:22 | |
1052 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 1211 | Oculus - NIEWIDOMI | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:01:22 | |
1053 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
1054 | TOMASZEWICZ Wioletta | 887 | CHOJNICE | K-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
1055 | SCHUETZMANN Patrycja | 969 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
1056 | KAWA Marcin | 824 | CUKIER & SERCE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:22 | |
1057 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
1058 | STEFAŃSKI Krzysztof | 882 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
1059 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 330 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | PRĄDKI | K-30 | 00:01:23 | |
1060 | KORDZIELEWSKA Sandra | 801 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
1061 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 363 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:23 | |
1062 | SKÓRCZ Tomasz | 948 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:23 | ||
1063 | CHILEWSKI Jan | 526 | Wiselka Bydgoszcz | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M-10 | 00:01:23 | |
1064 | CHILEWSKA Lidia | 525 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-40 | 00:01:23 | |
1065 | CHILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 277 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | |
1066 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 1158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
1067 | SKÓRCZ Małgorzata | 947 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:23 | ||
1068 | JAWORSKI Marek | 1463 | 0 | MAŁE RADOWISKA | M-30 | 00:01:23 | |
1069 | SAPA Dariusz | 1255 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:23 | |
1070 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 1154 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | |
1071 | TOBOLSKA Małgorzata | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
1072 | JAWORSKI Kamil | 1465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
1073 | BELIŃSKI Maciej | 185 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | |
1074 | ROMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 892 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
1075 | KISTOWSKA Agata | 1376 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
1076 | MARCINKOWSKI Kamil | 1363 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:24 | |
1077 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Ewelina | 1360 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
1078 | PREDER Bartosz | 1415 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:24 | ||
1079 | NOWACKA Jolanta | 881 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:24 | ||
1080 | ŻEBRACKI Artur | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1081 | GRACZ Adam | 1460 | SOLEC KUAWSKI | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1082 | WOLAK Piotr | 1454 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1083 | WITKOWSKI Błażej | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
1084 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1085 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 562 | DOBRCZ | M-50 | 00:01:25 | ||
1086 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 560 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1086 | BUJAK Olga | 559 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1088 | LEWANDOWSKA Malwina | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1089 | BULIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 987 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1090 | RAK Patryk | 1405 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:26 | |
1091 | WIONCZEK Szymon | 1174 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-10 | 00:01:26 | ||
1092 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 564 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
1093 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
1094 | CZECZINSKA Pamela | 200 | ŚWIECIE | K-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1095 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 944 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1096 | KOWALSKA Irena | 814 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:26 | ||
1097 | KLAFETKA Marzena | 933 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1098 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | 1279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:26 | ||
1099 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Joanna | 1278 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:26 | ||
1100 | ZWOLIŃSKA Karolina | 1277 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1101 | KUŹNIAR Patryk | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1102 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 11 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | |
1103 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 926 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1104 | PIKULIK Natalia | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1105 | BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE Sylwia | 989 | CEKCYN | K-40 | 00:01:27 | ||
1106 | KRAJEWSKA Jagoda | 1436 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1107 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 966 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
1108 | SKOWRON Monika | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1109 | CENTAŁA Jarosław | 1261 | Ciasteczkowe Potworki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | |
1110 | BIERNACKA Julia | 811 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:27 | ||
1111 | CICHOWICZ Tomasz | 1101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
1112 | BARTCZAK Radosław | 335 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:28 | |
1113 | KILANOWSKI Dariusz | 1242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
1114 | WOLSKI Marek | 1120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
1115 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
1116 | FELKNER Alicja | 316 | SP 30 | CIELE | K-10 | 00:01:28 | |
1117 | MAZUR Justyna | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
1118 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 332 | KORONOWO | M-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
1119 | HAFFKE Olga | 990 | CEKCYN | K-10 | 00:01:28 | ||
1120 | KUCZMA Monika | 1422 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | |
1121 | KARADAG Burak Can | 1252 | KPSW | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:28 | |
1122 | TUCZKOWSKA Joanna | 656 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
1123 | WASIELEWSKA-KASZUBOWSKA Julietta | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:28 | ||
1124 | SOŁTYSIUK Bartosz | 1130 | FC Pieczara | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | |
1125 | PALIGA Maria | 885 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:29 | ||
1126 | PALIGA Arkadiusz | 883 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:29 | ||
1127 | SKORNIA Marika | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
1128 | GUZ Piotr | 995 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:29 | |
1129 | PRZYBYLSKI Adam | 975 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
1130 | SKORNIA Agata | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:29 | ||
1131 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:29 | ||
1132 | KASZUBOWSKI Daniel | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
1133 | JURKOWSKI Paweł | 670 | TOASTMASTERS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:30 | |
1134 | KUFEL Magdalena | 1126 | FC Pieczara | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:30 | |
1135 | POZNAŃ Łukasz | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
1136 | LICA Paweł | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:30 | ||
1137 | WYRWIAK Iwona | 662 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
1138 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 366 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:30 | |
1139 | FELKNER Sylwia | 319 | CIELE | K-10 | 00:01:30 | ||
1140 | JANOWSKA Renata | 1048 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
1141 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 219 | run LOTTO-Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | |
1142 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 684 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:31 | |
1143 | BĘC Dominika | 1108 | Cb163 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-20 | 00:01:31 | |
1144 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:31 | ||
1145 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 1107 | FordonRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
1146 | NUNZEK Agnieszka | 745 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:31 | ||
1147 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 721 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1148 | GOŁECKI Jacek | 676 | BIECHOWO | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1149 | LEWICKI Jarek | 1050 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1150 | ŚWINOGA Karolina | 614 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1150 | ZAWADA Bartosz | 615 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1152 | BIERNACKI Łukasz | 813 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:32 | ||
1153 | BIERNACKI Wojtek | 812 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:32 | ||
1154 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI Azyl Dla Jeży | 468 | Fundacja JeKo | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-50 | 00:01:32 | |
1155 | MIKUŁA Tomasz | 308 | GORDON RUN | RYNARZEWO | M-30 | 00:01:32 | |
1156 | URBANSKI Piotr | 571 | Run Team Pruszcz | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:32 | |
1157 | URBANSKI Hubert | 572 | Run Team Pruszcz | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:32 | |
1158 | MARASZEK Dorota | 690 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | ||
1159 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | 566 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | ||
1160 | BIERNACKA Anna | 810 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:32 | ||
1161 | SROCZYŃSKA Aldona | 902 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:32 | |
1162 | SROCZYŃSKA Marta | 904 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | |
1163 | ROSZCZYN Michał | 806 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
1164 | STEFAŃSKA Wiesława | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
1165 | KANDER Michał | 1057 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
1166 | URBAŃSKA Agnieszka | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
1167 | ŁĄCZNA Agnieszka | 239 | PBSLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:01:33 | |
1168 | LENC Agnieszka | 1207 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | NIWY | K-30 | 00:01:33 | |
1169 | BOJARSKI Jarosław | 941 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:33 | ||
1170 | BOJARSKA Bożena | 985 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:33 | ||
1171 | BIELENNA Eliza | 653 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:33 | ||
1172 | BIELENNY Michał | 652 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:33 | ||
1173 | KROPIŃSKA Monika | 865 | ZAMOŚĆ | K-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
1174 | ROSIŃSKI Maciej | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
1175 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 275 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
1176 | DOBOSIEWICZ Anna Maria | 837 | Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna im. Klemensa Biniakowskiego | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:34 | |
1177 | BACH Bartłomiej | 838 | LUZINO | M-20 | 00:01:34 | ||
1178 | MICHALAK Anita | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
1179 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Hanna | 177 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:34 | ||
1180 | GORZYCKA Ewa | 791 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:34 | ||
1181 | SENDEL Sebastian | 1062 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | ||
1182 | KUKUŁA Aleksandra | 411 | MORZEWIEC | K-20 | 00:01:34 | ||
1183 | KOWALSKI Tymoteusz | 973 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:34 | ||
1184 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 971 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
1185 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 980 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
1186 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 359 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:35 | |
1187 | RADWANSKA Monika | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:35 | ||
1188 | MLICKI Marcin | 1401 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:35 | ||
1189 | ROSZCZYN Kamil | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
1190 | PTASZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
1191 | PTASZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 1407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
1192 | KOWALSKA Zuzanna | 974 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:35 | ||
1193 | KOWALSKA Anna | 972 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
1194 | FEDOROWSKA Oliwia | 576 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:35 | ||
1195 | FEDOROWSKA Joanna | 575 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
1196 | BURCZYK Roman | 517 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:36 | ||
1197 | BURCZYK Katarzyna | 516 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:36 | ||
1198 | PIECHOCIŃSKA Dorota | 1421 | RYNARZEWO | K-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
1199 | GRALLA Łukasz | 1098 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:36 | ||
1200 | GRALLA Aida | 1099 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:36 | ||
1201 | KONOWALSKA Agnieszka | 283 | ŻNIN | K-30 | 00:01:36 | ||
1202 | LISEWSKA Marta | 1408 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
1203 | CZUBEK Bartek | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:36 | ||
1204 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 313 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:37 | |
1205 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:37 | ||
1206 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
1207 | OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:37 | ||
1208 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Anna | 1496 | Athleticomed.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1209 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 1495 | Athleticomed.pl | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1210 | WIECZOREK Jolanta | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
1211 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:38 | ||
1212 | RÓLKA Robert | 782 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:38 | ||
1213 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 61 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:01:38 | |
1214 | HÖFT Karol | 940 | SpecialSpace | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-20 | 00:01:38 | |
1215 | WNĘK Natalia | 942 | SpecialSpace | GRÓDEK | K-20 | 00:01:38 | |
1216 | DOLNY Kajetan | 1166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:38 | ||
1217 | HINZ-BRYLEW Natalia | 403 | Przychodnia Romet | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
1218 | DUDZIAK Adam | 1159 | Urząd Miasta Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:38 | |
1219 | KARDASIŃSKA Marta | 594 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | K-20 | 00:01:38 | ||
1220 | HEYMANN Maria | 1352 | SOŚNO | K-50 | 00:01:38 | ||
1221 | PALIWODA Jakub | 1114 | TUR | M-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1222 | MEYER Maciej | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1223 | MEYER Marek | 844 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:39 | ||
1224 | JAZIENICKI Hubert | 1354 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1225 | JAGIELSKA Patrycja | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1226 | ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna | 1484 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:39 | ||
1227 | GZYL Mikolaj | 983 | Janusze triathlonu 'exodus' team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:40 | |
1228 | RYMER Adam | 1458 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
1229 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 362 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:40 | ||
1230 | BANNACH Aleksander | 543 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:40 | ||
1231 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 541 | zielony pelikan | TRZCINIEC | K-20 | 00:01:40 | |
1232 | PIETKUN Ryszard | 748 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:40 | ||
1233 | SMERLIŃSKI Robert | 532 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:40 | |
1234 | BYCZYŃSKI Michał | 1394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:40 | ||
1235 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 1164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:41 | ||
1236 | STASIAK Renata | 1271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:41 | ||
1237 | KUZIAK Aleksandra | 1264 | NIEMCZ | K-50 | 00:01:41 | ||
1238 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 767 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:41 | ||
1239 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 69 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:42 | |
1240 | STAWICKA Ewelina | 381 | Aktywne Lisewo | LISEWO | K-20 | 00:01:42 | |
1241 | ZIELIŃSKA Marzena | 552 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:42 | ||
1242 | PODEMSKA Patrycja | 935 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:42 | ||
1243 | ZECH Izabela | 1170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:42 | ||
1244 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:42 | ||
1245 | LEMPEK Dominika | 891 | Błękitny Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:42 | |
1246 | LEMPEK Wiktoria | 890 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:42 | ||
1247 | KEMPA Julia | 768 | Błękitny Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:42 | |
1248 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 202 | TASAK TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:42 | |
1249 | RUDNICKI Michał | 1327 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:42 | |
1250 | RUDNICKA Karolina | 174 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:42 | |
1251 | PALIGA Radosław | 447 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-10 | 00:01:43 | |
1252 | GROSKOP Grzegorz | 380 | Run Team Sępolno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:43 | |
1253 | LEWANDOWSKI Jarosław | 570 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:43 | ||
1254 | BUTRYM Piotr | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:43 | ||
1255 | KANNEBERG Maciej | 387 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:44 | |
1256 | MIERZWA Damian | 402 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | |
1257 | DOMERACKA Oliwia | 635 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | TUCHOLA | K-20 | 00:01:44 | |
1258 | KABAT Jakub | 410 | Run Team Sępolno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KR. | M-10 | 00:01:44 | |
1259 | JANKE Damian | 875 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:44 | |
1260 | ZALEWSKI Łukasz | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:44 | ||
1261 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 849 | WYSTĘP | M-40 | 00:01:45 | ||
1262 | PALIGA Antoni | 446 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-50 | 00:01:45 | |
1263 | KOTECKI Paweł | 1476 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:46 | |
1264 | GACA Annamaria | 700 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:46 | ||
1265 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 497 | BYDGOSZCZNASTART | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:46 | |
1266 | KANCLERZEWSKA Alicja | 164 | 1. LO | ŁOCHOWO | K-10 | 00:01:46 | |
1267 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 923 | REH MED BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:47 | |
1268 | PALIGA Mateusz | 445 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:47 | |
1269 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 1332 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 66 w Bydgoszczy | UNISŁAW | M-40 | 00:01:47 | |
1270 | KANCLERZEWSKI Stanisław | 118 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:01:48 | ||
1271 | KRUPA Błażej | 279 | CIMAT biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:48 | |
1272 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 871 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:50 | ||
1273 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 733 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:50 | ||
1274 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 367 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:51 | |
1275 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 1090 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:01:51 | |
1276 | WIECZOREK Waldemar | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:52 |
Znaleziono 1276 wynik(ów)