Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAKOWSKA Monika | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KALEMBA Daria | 1043 | Laureola Fitness | ZAMOŚĆ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | MENDEL Mgdalena | 91 | TriZarza | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | |
4 | ZIELIŃSKA Maria | 630 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
5 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 791 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
6 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 47 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
7 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 258 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:09 | |
8 | STROKOWSKA Paulina | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
9 | KASPRZYK Adrianna | 1123 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
10 | SKURCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
11 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | 620 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
12 | GANDZIAROWSKA Anna | 156 | OTOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
13 | HAJNCE Michalina | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
14 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | ||
15 | JAŹWIŃSKA Michalina | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
16 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 1130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
17 | RYBACKA Kamila | 1144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
18 | WITEK Magdalena | 642 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
19 | SKORNIA Eliza | 751 | SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | |
20 | WAJER Marita | 171 | ŚLESIN | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
21 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
22 | WONS Monika | 1065 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
23 | ZACHAJ Patrycja | 1145 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | |
24 | RUDEWICZ Monika | 1287 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
25 | JABŁONKA Marta | 770 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
26 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 497 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
27 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 541 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
28 | CZECH Dominika | 431 | IWNO | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
29 | STĘŻEWSKA Emilia | 1322 | TURZNO KUJAWSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
30 | TUSZYNSKA Anna | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
31 | WANKIEWICZ Roksana | 1192 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | |
32 | MAZIARCZYK Kasia | 1021 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
33 | WŁOCH Sandra | 1246 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
34 | WRÓBEL Marta | 46 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | |
35 | SADECKA Monika | 1488 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
36 | ORZAŁKIEWICZ Agata | 380 | zielony pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
37 | WAWRZYNIAK Sandra | 1316 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
38 | ZIMOSZ Wiktoria | 1427 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
39 | NITKA Dominika | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
40 | SMOCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 643 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
41 | REKOWSKA Paulina | 700 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
42 | SZARGAN Magda | 615 | ZIELONKA | K-20 | 00:00:36 | ||
43 | TOMYS Julia | 793 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
44 | OZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 938 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
45 | KULWAS Magdalena | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
46 | BORAKIEWICZ Natalia | 659 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
47 | GARNIK Michalina | 764 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
48 | MĘTEL Laura | 1134 | Łabiszyn Runners/Dobry Dietetyk | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:00:42 | |
49 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
50 | BUBLIK Aleksandra | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
51 | POPIOŁEK Izabela | 891 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
52 | KRAKOWIAK Marta | 894 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
53 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 234 | ReebokRunCrew Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | |
54 | KOSIŃSKA Patrycja | 1237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
55 | KOSIŃSKA Monika | 1293 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
56 | KOWALSKA Juka | 490 | BażantTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
57 | SAGANOWSKA Magdalena | 711 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
58 | RECLAF Julia | 870 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
59 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | 1094 | Bażant Team | BORUCIN | K-20 | 00:00:47 | |
60 | STERING Kamila | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
61 | PASTWA Paulina | 1081 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
62 | BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 972 | TRYSZCZYN | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
63 | WOJNOWSKA Ewa | 1429 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
64 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 948 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
65 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1027 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
66 | PAKUŁA Natalia | 1076 | DOBRCZ | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
67 | NAWROCKA Karolina | 621 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:52 | |
68 | DUBIELEWSKA Anna | 564 | KARCZEMKA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
69 | DOMAGAŁA Monika | 1019 | SZKOCJA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
70 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 1189 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
71 | KĄKOLEWSKA Monika | 1219 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
72 | SZYMCZAK Sandra | 611 | niezniszczalni | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | |
73 | SZUMIŃSKA Marcelina | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
74 | KOBYLARZ Paulina Róża | 1093 | KWIDZYN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
75 | BATKA Marta | 1140 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
76 | CZECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 947 | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
77 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1426 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
78 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 231 | TRZCINIEC | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
79 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
80 | KUŹBA Kamila | 881 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
81 | WYROBEK Jowita | 882 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
82 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | 858 | Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz | TUCHOLA | K-20 | 00:00:57 | |
83 | KLAFETKA Marzena | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
84 | BARTOS Weronika | 1008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
85 | MIKA Monika | 170 | Krajna Sępólno | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
86 | SZMELTER Ania | 1071 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
87 | CEMKE Magdalena | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
88 | TUCZKOWSKA Joanna | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
89 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 1315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
90 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
91 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 1120 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
92 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | 1214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
93 | MAZUREK Dorota | 1216 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
94 | SKORNIA Marika | 746 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
95 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Marta | 650 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
96 | BELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 817 | Typy Grube | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
97 | HOŁYSZ Krysia | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
98 | MUCHOWSKA Monika | 1453 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
99 | JANUSZEWSKA Aneta | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
100 | BIEDROŃ Aleksandra | 536 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
101 | MUZOLF Natalia | 1268 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
102 | PATYK Klaudia | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
103 | PIETRZAK Anna | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
104 | NOWAK Paulina | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
105 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
106 | PACYNA Ewa | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
107 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ Monika | 690 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
108 | BOROWIAK Monika | 1049 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
109 | JAROMIRSKA Karolina | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
110 | ZARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 1411 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
111 | SZKOPIAK-NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
112 | JASTRZĘBSKA Maja | 1064 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
113 | HELWIG Sara | 1109 | ŚWIECIE | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
114 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
115 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKA Aneta | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
116 | DERING Magdalena | 877 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
117 | LEPPERT Kamila | 1017 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
118 | POBIEDZIŃSKA Marta | 1481 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | |
119 | UCIŃSKA Monika | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
120 | SPYCHAJ Anna | 209 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | |
121 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 624 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
122 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 1472 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:31 | |
123 | MIAZGA Emilia | 1473 | Forest gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | |
124 | NOWACKA Roksana | 56 | KRUSZYN | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
125 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 1108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
126 | ZDROJEWSKA Marta | 360 | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
127 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 121 | #zbutawświat | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:36 | |
128 | ŁABENDA Daria | 956 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
129 | CHOJNACKA Aleksandra | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
130 | WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra | 17 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | CZARNÓWCZYN | K-20 | 00:01:40 | |
131 | MISIAK Agata | 1060 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:01:42 | |
132 | RADATZ Magdalena | 993 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:01:51 | ||
133 | LEBA Monika | 1255 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:52 |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)