Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NOWAKOWSKA Monika | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZENK Marta | 754 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | BANASZAK Arleta | 547 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | NAWROCKA Joanna | 205 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | |
6 | PYTLIK Dominika | 742 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:04 | ||
7 | KALEMBA Daria | 1043 | Laureola Fitness | ZAMOŚĆ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | REINKE Joanna | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
9 | MENDEL Mgdalena | 91 | TriZarza | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 110 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | |
11 | ZIELIŃSKA Maria | 630 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 1339 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | |
13 | PAPROCKA Małgosia | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
14 | DOBRZYŃSKA Ewa | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
15 | BURNICKA Ewa | 1282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
16 | SULKOWSKA Jadwiga | 1366 | Bydgoski klub morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | |
17 | GRABOWSKA_KUTOWIŃSKA Ewa | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
18 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 791 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
19 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 1206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
20 | SZTOLIN Sylwia | 1320 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
21 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 866 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
22 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 47 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
23 | CHEŁMINIAK Monika | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
24 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 258 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:09 | |
25 | SCHULZ Milena | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
26 | KORNACKA Sylwia | 522 | Bejbusie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | |
27 | WUJEK Magdalena | 575 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
28 | STROKOWSKA Paulina | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
29 | KASPRZYK Adrianna | 1123 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
30 | WIECZOREK Izabela | 1326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
31 | DOMAN Patrycja | 1377 | LESZNO | K-10 | 00:00:10 | ||
32 | SKURCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
33 | HORYD Justyna | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 293 | MATYLDZIN | K-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
35 | MALICKA Natasha | 842 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:11 | |
36 | SZYPERSKA Martyna | 844 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:11 | |
37 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
38 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 309 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
39 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
40 | KITOWSKA Anna | 576 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
41 | SARNECKA Angelika | 728 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
42 | SZCZYGIELSKA - GRZYBOWSKA Violetta | 732 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
43 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | 825 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
44 | SIEWERT Iwona | 829 | OSIELSKO | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
45 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Anna | 1170 | ŚWIECIE | K-50 | 00:00:12 | ||
46 | SIUDOWSKA Marta | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
47 | GIŻA Wioletta | 99 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | |
48 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
49 | ŁAZARSKA Joanna | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
50 | DEKOWSKA Anna | 584 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
51 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | 620 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
52 | ZIĘTARA Wiktoria | 957 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
53 | KONONOWICZ Zuzanna | 1252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
54 | SKIBA Kaja | 1253 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
55 | DRABIK Karolina | 1352 | ZIELONCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
56 | WIATROWSKA Katarzyna | 80 | BYDOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
57 | BORAKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 68 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
58 | GANDZIAROWSKA Anna | 156 | OTOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
59 | PŁOMIŃSKA Monika | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
60 | HAJNCE Michalina | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
61 | KRZESZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1155 | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
62 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | ||
63 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
64 | NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 622 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
65 | KUICH Agnieszka | 647 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
66 | ZUŻYDŁO Zuzanna | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
67 | JAŹWIŃSKA Michalina | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
68 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
69 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 1130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
70 | RYBACKA Kamila | 1144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
71 | STEGNERSKA Agnieszka | 1183 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
72 | BEDNAREK Marta | 1187 | Czarne Stopy | WTELNO | K-40 | 00:00:16 | |
73 | SKONIECZNA Marlena | 167 | Biegacze-Nessi kolorowa drużyna -Fordon Runner | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | |
74 | WITEK Magdalena | 642 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
75 | SKORNIA Eliza | 751 | SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | |
76 | GUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
77 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 120 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
78 | WAJER Marita | 171 | ŚLESIN | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
79 | PŁACZKOWSKA Magdalena | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
80 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
81 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
82 | PIJAROWSKA Ilona | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:18 | ||
83 | WOLAN Magdalena | 332 | Amorek | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
84 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
85 | GRALAK Martyna | 706 | Kyokushin Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:18 | |
86 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 1117 | Diabelskie Pioruny | DRZYCIM | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
87 | KOZIŃSKA Agata | 1492 | RUN PASJA | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | |
88 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 232 | LISI OGON | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
89 | TARNOWSKA Anna | 452 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
90 | MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota | 834 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
91 | KOWALSKA Irena | 919 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:19 | ||
92 | WONS Monika | 1065 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
93 | ZACHAJ Patrycja | 1145 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | |
94 | JELEŃ-KOTLAREK Agnieszka | 40 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | |
95 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 114 | LISI OGON | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
96 | KOŚCIAŃSKA Bogusława | 140 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
97 | KORBEL Julia | 176 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:20 | |
98 | MUSS Karolina | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
99 | RUDEWICZ Monika | 1287 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
100 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 3 | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | |
101 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Hania | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
102 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Hanna | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
103 | MICHALAK Anita | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
104 | KORBEL Ewa | 160 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | |
105 | ŚWIETLIK Michalina | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
106 | BESS Ania | 510 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
107 | JABŁONKA Marta | 770 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
108 | KITOWSKA Agnieszka | 1258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
109 | STEFAŃSKA Wiesia | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
110 | ŁOBODA Sylwia | 200 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
111 | MATOWSKA - GULCZYŃSKA Monika | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
112 | SZYKANOWSKA Agnieszka | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
113 | WARSZAWSKA Martyna | 861 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:22 | ||
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna | 873 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:22 | |
115 | BEŁKA-SIEMION Aneta | 1073 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
116 | BRĄŻKIEWCZ Izabela | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
117 | GORSKA Joanna | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
118 | JACKOWIAK-ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 760 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
119 | ZALEWSKA Paulina | 761 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
120 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 950 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | |
121 | ORLIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1072 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
122 | KLASIŃSKA Weronika | 1164 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
123 | KLASIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1184 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
124 | GĘSICKA Julia | 1075 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
125 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 422 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:24 | |
126 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 497 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
127 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 541 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
128 | LEWICKA Dagmara | 698 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
129 | SZCZUKOWSKA Nicol | 928 | BUKOWIEC | K-10 | 00:00:24 | ||
130 | WILCZYŃSKA Anita | 1077 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
131 | KARPIŃSKA-CHROBAK Lucyna | 718 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
132 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 182 | Biegaj z Dębami | NIWY | K-40 | 00:00:25 | |
133 | CZECH Dominika | 431 | IWNO | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
134 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 769 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
135 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 975 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:25 | ||
136 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 1162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
137 | STĘŻEWSKA Emilia | 1322 | TURZNO KUJAWSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
138 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
139 | WORONIECKA Anna | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
140 | TUSZYNSKA Anna | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
141 | GNIOT Bożena | 953 | MINIKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
142 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 1031 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | |
143 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Grażyna | 1159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
144 | WANKIEWICZ Roksana | 1192 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | |
145 | ROSZCZYNIALA Marlena | 1244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
146 | GOŁATTA Magdalena | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
147 | LANGE Monika | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
148 | GRZESIAK KNUT Lucyna | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
149 | GADOMSKA Maria | 175 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:27 | |
150 | MAZIARCZYK Kasia | 1021 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
151 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 1032 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
152 | WŁOCH Sandra | 1246 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
153 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 213 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | |
154 | SZPERA Joanna | 888 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
155 | GRYGORCZUK Elżbieta | 66 | TriSpace Trek | NIEMCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:29 | |
156 | MUCHA-BOINSKA Anna | 884 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
157 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 607 | #b3K i DEAF | KOBIETA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | |
158 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 203 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:30 | |
159 | BRZOZOWSKA Jolanta | 658 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:30 | ||
160 | MICHALAKA Aleksandra | 1392 | OLIMPIN | K-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
161 | WRÓBEL Marta | 46 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | |
162 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 513 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
163 | DZIERŻAWSKA Aneta | 1433 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
164 | SADECKA Monika | 1488 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
165 | ORZAŁKIEWICZ Agata | 380 | zielony pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
166 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
167 | BOULGE Beata | 915 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
168 | KALKA Michalina | 990 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K-10 | 00:00:32 | |
169 | DYMARKOWSKA Weronika | 1297 | NIWY | K-10 | 00:00:32 | ||
170 | WAWRZYNIAK Sandra | 1316 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
171 | TOMASIK Sylwia | 72 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
172 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | 314 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
173 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 316 | TRISPACE TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | |
174 | NOWICKA Anna | 719 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
175 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 1242 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | DOLNA GRUPA | K-60+ | 00:00:33 | |
176 | ZIMOSZ Wiktoria | 1427 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
177 | NITKA Dominika | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
178 | SMOCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 643 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
179 | REKOWSKA Paulina | 700 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
180 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Justyna | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
181 | ULATOWSKA Sylwia | 1166 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
182 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 1356 | Mama&Syn | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:34 | |
183 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 67 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
184 | KUFLEWICZ Justyna | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
185 | WYDRZYNSKA Katarzyna | 519 | Soleccybiegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:35 | |
186 | JAWORSKA Michalina | 1133 | Stowarzyszenie 'Dzięki Wam' | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:35 | |
187 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 139 | Chołe Kłóliki | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:36 | |
188 | WISNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 521 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
189 | SZARGAN Magda | 615 | ZIELONKA | K-20 | 00:00:36 | ||
190 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 1058 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
191 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 5 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | |
192 | TOPOL Agnieszka | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
193 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 55 | Kapitem | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:37 | |
194 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
195 | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 393 | PEPŁOWO | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
196 | JANISZAK Beata | 454 | GŁĘBOCZEK | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
197 | TOMYS Julia | 793 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
198 | OZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 938 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
199 | KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1298 | ZIELONKA | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
200 | ZBIRANEK Beata | 1302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
201 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:38 | ||
202 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
203 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 467 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
204 | JURUŚ Jolanta | 776 | herbalife | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:38 | |
205 | MAN Beata | 18 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
206 | WALCZAK Joanna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
207 | LUZAK Jadwiga | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:39 | ||
208 | KULWAS Magdalena | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
209 | GRYNIENKO Alicja | 603 | K-10 | 00:00:39 | |||
210 | BORAKIEWICZ Natalia | 659 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
211 | KOLIŃSKA Sylwia | 676 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
212 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | 998 | LUBOSTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
213 | RAKAŁOWICZ Justyna | 1198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
214 | JANIC Dagmara | 875 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
215 | BEBYN Aneta | 1004 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
216 | TUROWSKA Patrycja | 1126 | MĄKOWARSKO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
217 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Oliwia | 1129 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
218 | OBREMSKA Magdalena | 1422 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
219 | KONARSKA Svetlana | 1439 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
220 | JANIC Joanna | 878 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
221 | KWASIGROCH Aleksandra | 1112 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
222 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 1226 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
223 | GARNIK Michalina | 764 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
224 | KLEWICZ Jolanta | 852 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:42 | ||
225 | MICHNIEWICZ Marta | 1045 | sucharem zasiał | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | |
226 | MĘTEL Laura | 1134 | Łabiszyn Runners/Dobry Dietetyk | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:00:42 | |
227 | STIMMA Anna | 1367 | Lubię sobie pobiegać | SEROCK | K-40 | 00:00:42 | |
228 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
229 | DOMINIAK Joanna | 348 | ŁOCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
230 | FRĄTCZAK Beata | 653 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
231 | BUBLIK Aleksandra | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
232 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
233 | POPIOŁEK Izabela | 891 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
234 | KRAKOWIAK Marta | 894 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
235 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 234 | ReebokRunCrew Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | |
236 | MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
237 | KOSIŃSKA Patrycja | 1237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
238 | PRZYGOCKA Katarzyna | 1275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
239 | KARAŚ Anna | 1359 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
240 | FOLHER Jagoda | 1384 | WARSZAWA | K-10 | 00:00:44 | ||
241 | WOŹNIACKA Beata | 579 | Azyl dla Jeży | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:45 | |
242 | TOPOLSKA Emilia | 1235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
243 | KOSIŃSKA Monika | 1293 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
244 | WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia | 297 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:46 | ||
245 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | 298 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:46 | ||
246 | KOWALSKA Juka | 490 | BażantTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
247 | GÓŹDŹ Hanna | 516 | Jaś biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:46 | |
248 | SAGANOWSKA Magdalena | 711 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
249 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
250 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
251 | PESTKA Anna | 588 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
252 | RECLAF Julia | 870 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
253 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | 1094 | Bażant Team | BORUCIN | K-20 | 00:00:47 | |
254 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 1248 | Freaky Fit Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:47 | |
255 | LISOWIEC Zuzanna | 1207 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
256 | RASSALSKA Roma | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
257 | STERING Kamila | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
258 | WOSICKA Wanda | 818 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | |
259 | RECLAF Joanna | 872 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:48 | ||
260 | PASTWA Paulina | 1081 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
261 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 966 | Piła | PIŁA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | |
262 | ANDRUSEWICZ Hanna | 995 | NIWY | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
263 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
264 | GÓRSKA Paulina | 527 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
265 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 569 | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
266 | GÓRSKA Maria | 725 | OSIELSKO | K-60+ | 00:00:49 | ||
267 | DONIECKA Edyta | 812 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
268 | BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 972 | TRYSZCZYN | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
269 | UŁANOWSKA Dominika | 1099 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
270 | WOJNOWSKA Ewa | 1429 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
271 | ŻUCHELKOWSKA Agata | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
272 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
273 | KLETT Patrycja | 443 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-10 | 00:00:51 | ||
274 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 648 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
275 | MICHALIK Kornelia | 800 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:51 | ||
276 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 948 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
277 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1027 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
278 | ROBACZEWSKA Kinga | 1078 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
279 | WIŚNIEWSKA Izabela | 1353 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
280 | PAKUŁA Natalia | 1076 | DOBRCZ | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
281 | MICHALIK Joanna | 208 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
282 | PALACZ Wioletta | 344 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | |
283 | MALICKA Beata | 475 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:52 | ||
284 | PASIUT Bogumiła | 617 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | |
285 | NAWROCKA Karolina | 621 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:52 | |
286 | HETZIG Monika | 623 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
287 | GIPP Małgorzata | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
288 | SIERADZKA Małgorzata | 808 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
289 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 910 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
290 | RADOWSKA Helena | 1254 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:52 | ||
291 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
292 | DUBIELEWSKA Anna | 564 | KARCZEMKA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
293 | WARSZAWSKA Beata | 862 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
294 | DOMAGAŁA Monika | 1019 | SZKOCJA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
295 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 1189 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
296 | KĄKOLEWSKA Monika | 1219 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
297 | TOBOLSKA Małgorzata | 589 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
298 | SZYMCZAK Sandra | 611 | niezniszczalni | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | |
299 | WARSZAWSKA Natalia | 863 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:54 | ||
300 | DRUŻKOWSKA Adrianna | 864 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:54 | ||
301 | MAREK Anna | 924 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
302 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | 960 | BYSŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:54 | ||
303 | SZUMIŃSKA Marcelina | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
304 | KOBYLARZ Paulina Róża | 1093 | KWIDZYN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
305 | BATKA Marta | 1140 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
306 | CZEKALSKA Beata | 696 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
307 | CZECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 947 | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
308 | CHMURZYŃSKA Ewa | 1329 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:55 | ||
309 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Dorota | 1345 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
310 | KOSOŃ Danuta | 1361 | WARSZAWA | K-60+ | 00:00:55 | ||
311 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1426 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
312 | BŁAŻEK Katarzyna | 64 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
313 | SUSZEK Asia | 127 | SIENNO | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
314 | TOKARSKA Alicja | 212 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:56 | |
315 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 231 | TRZCINIEC | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
316 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
317 | NOWACKA Jolanta | 712 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
318 | KUŹBA Kamila | 881 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
319 | WYROBEK Jowita | 882 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
320 | HEWELT Oliwia | 1335 | PŁOCK | K-10 | 00:00:56 | ||
321 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
322 | SUSZEK Kasia | 123 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
323 | SCHUETZMANN Patrycja | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
324 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | 858 | Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz | TUCHOLA | K-20 | 00:00:57 | |
325 | TYMIŃSKA Beata | 968 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | |
326 | KLAFETKA Marzena | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
327 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
328 | SCHUMACHER-RATAJ Marta | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
329 | ROMANOWSKA Sylwia | 687 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
330 | PIECHOCIŃSKA Dorota | 1406 | Rino | RYNARZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:58 | |
331 | ROGOZIŃSKA Karolina | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
332 | TEWS Marzena | 534 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
333 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 856 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
334 | JAWORSKA KACZMAREK Sylwia | 963 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:59 | |
335 | BARTOS Weronika | 1008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
336 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 1397 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
337 | MIKA Monika | 170 | Krajna Sępólno | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
338 | BUZALSKA Agnieszka | 374 | OGRODY | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | |
339 | DRZEWUCKA Anna | 398 | KRUSZWICA | K-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
340 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 408 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | |
341 | SZMELTER Ania | 1071 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
342 | KIPCZAK Monika | 1101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
343 | CEMKE Magdalena | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
344 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
345 | TUCZKOWSKA Joanna | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
346 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:01 | ||
347 | OSTROWSKA Renata | 1050 | BĘDZITOWO | K-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
348 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 1193 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | |
349 | WEJNA Agnieszka | 1217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
350 | MYLER Georgina | 1374 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
351 | KOWALSKA Anna | 1387 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
352 | GRALAK Anna | 1388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
353 | SKOWRON Monika | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:02 | ||
354 | MAĆKOWSKA Magda | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
355 | KROL Izabela | 1194 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
356 | PRZYBULSKA Małgorzata | 1195 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
357 | SZULC Asia | 1203 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
358 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 1315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
359 | KILIŃSKA Magdalena | 1395 | Helix pomatia | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-30 | 00:01:02 | |
360 | KASTNER Beata | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
361 | PAŁUBICKA Klaudia | 832 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
362 | KROPIŃSKA Monika | 1026 | ZAMOŚĆ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
363 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 542 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:01:04 | |
364 | GOŁATA Julia | 546 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-10 | 00:01:04 | |
365 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
366 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 1120 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
367 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | 1214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
368 | MAZUREK Dorota | 1216 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
369 | GAIDA Milena | 1405 | SZCZEPANOWO | K-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
370 | SKORNIA Marika | 746 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
371 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
372 | SKORNIA Agata | 929 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
373 | CISZEWSKA Emilia | 1265 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
374 | BURCHARDT Julita | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
375 | SOBOTA Beata | 177 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
376 | RZEPECKA Katarzyna | 275 | As Box | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:06 | |
377 | KOPROWICZ Katarzyna | 554 | The Runers świecie | SWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:06 | |
378 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Marta | 650 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
379 | ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna | 775 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
380 | BELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 817 | Typy Grube | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
381 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 1196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
382 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 1391 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
383 | GROBELNA Angelika | 152 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | |
384 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 347 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
385 | KRANC Justyna | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
386 | KUNKEL Jodie | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
387 | DYNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1051 | btż | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | |
388 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna / Maria | 1092 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
389 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 787 | ChoNaRower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | |
390 | PŁOSZAJ Magdalena | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
391 | KRUPIŃSKA Justyna | 216 | - | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
392 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 540 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:08 | ||
393 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 1389 | GULCZEWO | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
394 | HOŁYSZ Krysia | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
395 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 1240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
396 | MUCHOWSKA Monika | 1453 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
397 | BIERNACKA Anna | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
398 | IDCZAK-BOREK Hanna | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
399 | KRĘCICKA Ewa | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
400 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 886 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
401 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:11 | |
402 | JANUSZEWSKA Aneta | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
403 | BIEDROŃ Aleksandra | 536 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
404 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 819 | GOŚCIERADZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
405 | WITKOWSKA Lucyna | 821 | GOŚCIERADZ | K-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
406 | MUZOLF Natalia | 1268 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
407 | BUDZIK Justyna | 1461 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
408 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
409 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
410 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:13 | ||
411 | SŁOWIŃSKA Marta | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
412 | ZIELIŃSKA Gosia | 1188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
413 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 1271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
414 | MIELCAREK Ania | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
415 | DOMŻALSKA Katarzyna | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
416 | CZAJA Sonia | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
417 | PATYK Klaudia | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
418 | ARENT Marzena | 1138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:14 | ||
419 | PIETRZAK Anna | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
420 | WÓJCIK Anna | 281 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
421 | NOWAK Paulina | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
422 | FLOREK Milena | 192 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | |
423 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
424 | PACYNA Ewa | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
425 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ Monika | 690 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
426 | STACHURSKA-KWELA Joanna | 1238 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
427 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Joanna | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
428 | BOROWIAK Monika | 1049 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
429 | DURAŁEK Anna | 1086 | PRUSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
430 | MATUSZEWSKA Monika | 565 | VISITE.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | |
431 | ŚWIGOŃ Aneta | 668 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
432 | DERESZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1115 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:18 | ||
433 | DRESLERSKA Agnieszka | 364 | CookieTeamRunners | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
434 | LASOTA Anna | 556 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:01:19 | ||
435 | TOMKIEWICZ Natalia | 672 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
436 | GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka | 1277 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
437 | WÓJCIK Monika | 1364 | MW AQUA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
438 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:20 | ||
439 | JAROMIRSKA Karolina | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
440 | PIOTROWSKA Marzena | 1340 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
441 | ZARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 1411 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
442 | SZKOPIAK-NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
443 | KUZIAK Ola | 329 | NIEMCZ | K-50 | 00:01:22 | ||
444 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 1062 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
445 | JASTRZĘBSKA Maja | 1064 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
446 | HELWIG Sara | 1109 | ŚWIECIE | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
447 | ŁĄCZNA Agnieszka | 148 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | |
448 | WITOŃSKA Angelika | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
449 | PANTKOWSKA Karolina | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
450 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
451 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKA Aneta | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
452 | FINGAS Natalia | 548 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
453 | HELWIG Anna | 1110 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:23 | ||
454 | WIECZOREK Jolanta | 758 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
455 | WITUCKA-KRYGIER Malwina | 709 | voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | |
456 | DERING Magdalena | 877 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
457 | LEPPERT Kamila | 1017 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
458 | POBIEDZIŃSKA Marta | 1481 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | |
459 | UCIŃSKA Monika | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
460 | LENC Agnieszka | 137 | SLA Polonia Bydgoszcz | NIWY | K-40 | 00:01:26 | |
461 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 595 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
462 | SROCZYŃSKA Aldona | 967 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:26 | |
463 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 1213 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:26 | ||
464 | PROCZEK Joanna | 1407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
465 | WRONKA Joanna | 245 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
466 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 463 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-50 | 00:01:27 | ||
467 | MATELSKA Barbara | 618 | CIELE | K-40 | 00:01:27 | ||
468 | CILSKA Agnieszka | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
469 | CHMIEL Justyna | 331 | Chustynka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | |
470 | ŁAKOMSKA - OPALA Iwona | 722 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
471 | PALIGA Maria | 780 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:28 | |
472 | CELUSTA Sylwia | 900 | IMMORTAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | |
473 | SPYCHAJ Anna | 209 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | |
474 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 624 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
475 | OLECHNOWICZ Aneta | 637 | Waleczne Dzieciaki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:29 | |
476 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 697 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:30 | |
477 | GÓRSKA Monika | 435 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-10 | 00:01:30 | |
478 | FABIANOWSKA Karolina | 914 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
479 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 937 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
480 | RUDNICKA Karolina | 217 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:31 | |
481 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 1472 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:31 | |
482 | MIAZGA Emilia | 1473 | Forest gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | |
483 | KOTOWSKA Joanna | 1479 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:32 | ||
484 | NOWACKA Roksana | 56 | KRUSZYN | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
485 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 509 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:33 | ||
486 | LEMPEK Wiktoria | 1025 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:33 | |
487 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 1108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
488 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 1113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:33 | ||
489 | ZECH Izabela | 1480 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:33 | |
490 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 1475 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:33 | |
491 | OLSZEWSKA Kamila | 683 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:34 | |
492 | LEMPEK Dominika | 684 | UKS Błękitny Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | |
493 | LEMPEK Joanna | 686 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
494 | KEMPA Julia | 981 | SP 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | |
495 | GŁON Julia | 989 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | ||
496 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Paulina | 294 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | |
497 | ZDROJEWSKA Marta | 360 | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
498 | BERNADY Paulina | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
499 | GRABOWSKA Ilona | 1464 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
500 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 121 | #zbutawświat | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:36 | |
501 | SPLITT Anna | 946 | EnergyJump | MROCZA | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
502 | ŁABENDA Daria | 956 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
503 | KWISSA Anna | 1416 | Energy Jump | MODRAKOWO | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
504 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 180 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | PRĄDKI | K-30 | 00:01:37 | |
505 | CZUBEK Teresa | 843 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
506 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania | 85 | Qbowicz rodzinna mafia biegowa | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
507 | SIERSZULSKA-WAŁĘZA Anna | 940 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | ||
508 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 1149 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
509 | POĆWIARDOWSKA Sylwia | 1444 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:38 | ||
510 | CHOJNACKA Aleksandra | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
511 | MRÓZ-KONWIŃSKA Izabella | 356 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN-WIEŚ | K-30 | 00:01:39 | |
512 | CYCHOWSKA Anna | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
513 | WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra | 17 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | CZARNÓWCZYN | K-20 | 00:01:40 | |
514 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1485 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
515 | SZULC Marlena | 749 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:41 | |
516 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia | 157 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:42 | |
517 | STRZYŻOWSKA Monika | 748 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:42 | |
518 | MISIAK Agata | 1060 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:01:42 | |
519 | KOCHOWICZ Anna | 451 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | ZIELONKA | K-40 | 00:01:43 | |
520 | KUBIAK Beata | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:44 | ||
521 | RADATZ Magdalena | 993 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:01:51 | ||
522 | LEBA Monika | 1255 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:52 |
Znaleziono 522 wynik(ów)