Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BON Oliwier | 464 | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:03 | |
2 | SĄDOWSKI Adam | 558 | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:03 | |
3 | REINKE Kajetan | 1176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:04 | ||
4 | GRUBICH Kacper | 714 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:05 | ||
5 | CIĘSZKI Bartosz | 879 | WYSTĘP | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
6 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 933 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | |
7 | FRONTCZAK Mikołaj | 1319 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | |
8 | WŁOCH Mateusz | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
9 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 897 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
10 | SKUBISZAK Mateusz | 1229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
11 | LUDKOWSKI Filip | 931 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:10 | ||
12 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 1056 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:10 | |
13 | MYŚLIŃSKI Kamil | 1452 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
14 | RUTKOWSKI Kamil | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
15 | STEJUK Jan | 1011 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:16 | |
16 | STEJUK Antoni | 1012 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:16 | |
17 | WNUCZYŃSKI Jakub | 389 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:17 | |
18 | PIJAROWSKI Milan | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | ||
19 | MIZIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1441 | SP-65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | |
20 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Filip | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
21 | ZGÓRECKI Marcel | 1035 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
22 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | 1294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
23 | ŁOBODA Mikołaj | 899 | ŚLESIN | M-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
24 | KIEDROWSKI Cezary | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:25 | ||
25 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1343 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:25 | |
26 | MARTUNÓW Dominik | 1243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:27 | ||
27 | PIERZGALSKI Damian | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 1403 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
29 | SIKORSKI Arkadiusz | 717 | SP 57 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:30 | |
30 | TALAR Cezary | 1068 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:34 | ||
31 | TWARDOWSKI Filip | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:35 | ||
32 | JAWORSKI Marek | 562 | Stowarzyszenie 'Dzięki Wam' | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:36 | |
33 | JANIC Arek | 876 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
34 | KARSKI Krzysztof | 907 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | ||
35 | KASZEWSKI Konrad | 1286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | ||
36 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Jakub | 358 | BKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:47 | |
37 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 911 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:49 | ||
38 | STARZYŃSKI Paweł | 1091 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:50 | ||
39 | WINIARSKI Kacper | 8 | ŁOCHOWO | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
40 | RATAJ Szymon | 244 | ŁOCHOWO | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
41 | GOŁATA Kamil | 549 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-10 | 00:01:04 | |
42 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:09 | ||
43 | BIERNACKI Wojciech | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:10 | ||
44 | CZAJKA Beniamin | 692 | ŁabiszynRunners | ŁABISZYN | M-10 | 00:01:10 | |
45 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
46 | RYMER Jarosław | 656 | BORÓWNO | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
47 | CZAJA Wiktor | 284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:14 | ||
48 | ZIELINSKI Mikołaj | 826 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-10 | 00:01:15 | ||
49 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 596 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | M-10 | 00:01:16 | ||
50 | DURAŁEK Oskar | 1088 | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:17 | ||
51 | LASOTA Igor | 723 | EL GATO BOYZ | OSIELSKO | M-10 | 00:01:18 | |
52 | RATUSIŃSKI Robert | 1273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:22 | ||
53 | BYCZKOWSKI Miłosz | 1227 | Indywidualni | MUROWANIEC | M-10 | 00:01:24 | |
54 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 1330 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-10 | 00:01:24 | ||
55 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 636 | Waleczne Dzieciaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:26 | |
56 | KUJAWA Piotr | 1310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:27 | ||
57 | SĘKOWSKI Bartosz | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:29 | ||
58 | DOLNY Kajetan | 1482 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:32 | |
59 | GOTOWICZ Maciej | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:33 | ||
60 | PALIGA Radosław | 371 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-10 | 00:01:34 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)