Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZAŁECKI Maciej | 786 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SKĄPSKI Łukasz | 1379 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 9 | UPS Bydgoszcz/TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KRUPA Piotr | 785 | Woodrunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | SKIBA Łukasz | 789 | Szymi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 802 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 912 | #ciągła_walka_z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | DROCIAK Michał | 997 | OSOWA GÓRA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | BORUCH Łukasz | 1069 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 105 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
11 | KOTULA Sławomir | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
12 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 920 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | JARCZASZEK Krzysztof | 945 | JANIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 1020 | 81blp | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | GUTKOWSKI Jakub | 1167 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | ADACH Paweł | 1498 | Weekendowi biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | BURDANOWSKI Adam | 1163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 6 | BiegoweZaparcie.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
19 | WILK Łukasz | 43 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | FLOREK Paweł | 185 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 373 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | RZESZOTARSKI Daniel | 801 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1174 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | ZUŻYDŁO Radosław | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | KHADDOUR Alex | 448 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | DUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 459 | Team Run Gołańcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | SENGER Robert | 471 | Trizarz | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
30 | OCCHIUZZO Ryan | 531 | None | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
31 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
32 | ŁABENDA Robert | 45 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
33 | KITOWSKI Przemysław | 51 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
34 | BARSZCZ Tomasz | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
35 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 295 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
36 | BAK Lukasz | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
37 | MUSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 1218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 215 | PKO BANK POLSKI SA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
39 | JOPPEK Łukasz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
40 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 752 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
41 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 961 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
42 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 1040 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
43 | HAŁAS Aleksander | 1290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
44 | GRECHUTA Tomasz | 1308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
45 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | 1369 | BOCHNIA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
46 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
47 | WARCZAK Kuba | 324 | Teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ.PL | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
48 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 781 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
49 | KLAWIKOWSKI Dawid | 867 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
50 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
51 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 1205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
52 | RENC Patryk | 49 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
53 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 440 | Żuchelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
54 | STOKŁOSA Maciej | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
55 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Patryk | 613 | KORONOWO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
56 | BĄK Oskar | 1089 | MĄKOWARSKO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
57 | PUZIAK Rafał | 1250 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
58 | DANIELEWICZ Bartosz | 936 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
59 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartek | 1098 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
60 | PAPROCKI Rafał | 1201 | SLK PB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
61 | GĘDEK Krzysztof | 1204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 1336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
63 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 354 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
64 | GRZYWIŃSKI Łukasz | 724 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
65 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Dawid | 921 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
66 | KILIJAŃCZYK Piotr | 1435 | NEKLA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
67 | DACH Łukasz | 563 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
68 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 95 | Qbowicz rodzinna mafia biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
69 | DUDEK Dawid | 133 | Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
70 | PERLINSKI Damian | 880 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
71 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
72 | NOWOTNIK Mariusz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
73 | GRAMOWSKI Jakub | 777 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
74 | JAKUBCZAK Łukasz | 1230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
75 | JAKUBCZAK Michał | 1325 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
76 | BOINSKI Rafał | 887 | SOLEC BOINSKI | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
77 | UMIŃSKI Robert | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
78 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 159 | STARY FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
79 | DZIUBARCZYK Robert | 999 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
80 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 119 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
81 | MUSIELAK Michał | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
82 | CYL Dawid | 340 | FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan | BYDHOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
83 | LATOS Paweł | 633 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
84 | DEBNER Wojciech | 1337 | KORONOWO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
85 | WOLNY Tomasz | 498 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
86 | ZIELIŃSKI Krystian | 674 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
87 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 822 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
88 | WONS Rafał | 865 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
89 | KALISZEWSKI Sławomir | 1052 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
90 | MUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1197 | Amator Osowa Góra | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
91 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Grzegorz | 265 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
92 | SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazmierz | 977 | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
93 | KALISZEWSKI Wojciech | 1053 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
94 | WILCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 757 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
95 | KLIMEK Zbigniew | 1283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
96 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
97 | BANACH Marcin | 207 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
98 | DROŻYŃSKI Maciej | 338 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
99 | BĄKOWSKI Dawid | 833 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
100 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
101 | SURMACZ Marcin | 951 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
102 | SIEKIERKA Jarosław | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
103 | ŁOBODA Maciej | 195 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
104 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
105 | KISIEL Krystian | 311 | #Kisielki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
106 | SZYKANOWSKI Bartosz | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
107 | PALIGA Maciej | 614 | SOŚNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
108 | RASZEWSKI Sebastian | 942 | WIĄZOWNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
109 | LEWANDOWSKI Arkadiusz | 926 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
110 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
111 | BOLLIN Łukasz | 836 | GĆJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
112 | WILCZYŃSKI Marek | 1083 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
113 | LUBERDA Łukasz | 1270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
114 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
115 | BĄBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 106 | WięcejSprzętuNiżTalentu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
116 | GURYN Wiktor | 277 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
117 | GOŚCINNY Michał | 456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
118 | WAŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
119 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
120 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 594 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
121 | ROZKWITALSKI Bartosz | 1247 | SEROCK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
122 | ŻEBRACKI Artur | 1307 | Auto Gaz Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
123 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 53 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
124 | ANTONCZYK Piotr | 629 | NFIU POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
125 | SOŁTYSIUK Bartosz | 1161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
126 | SIELSKI Kamil | 1341 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
127 | WOLAK Piotr | 1470 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
128 | JURKOWSKI Paweł | 1474 | pjkancelaria.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
129 | ZNANIECKI Wojciech | 300 | Bydgoszcz Na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
130 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 477 | #B3K i Deaf | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
131 | WŁODARSKI Paweł | 597 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
132 | GUMMER Andrzej | 664 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
133 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
134 | ŚLEFARSKI Marcin | 580 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
135 | CHLEBOROWICZ Marcin | 677 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZC | M-30 | 00:00:30 | |
136 | JARMUŻ Adam | 1018 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
137 | BRZÓSKA Kacper | 1225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
138 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 92 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
139 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 428 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
140 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 608 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
141 | CHONCHERA Tomasz | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
142 | DZIERŻAWSKI Łukasz | 1199 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
143 | MIERZWA Damian | 48 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
144 | ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 737 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
145 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Adrian | 1269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
146 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 665 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
147 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
148 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | 699 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
149 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
150 | DOROSZ Grzegorz | 734 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | KONSTANTOWO | M-30 | 00:00:35 | |
151 | ŚWIETLIK Dawid | 747 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
152 | MAKUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 1468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
153 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 851 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
154 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | 941 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
155 | BORAKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 661 | Team Run Gołańcz | GOŁAŃCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
156 | HAWRYŁO Mariusz | 767 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
157 | WŁOCH Michał | 1131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
158 | SOŚNICKI Bartosz | 1232 | GRÓDEK | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
159 | SZULC Radek | 1202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
160 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 1393 | BYDGOSZCZ‚ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
161 | WALCZAK Marcin | 1061 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
162 | JANKOWIAK Radosław | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
163 | OLSZAŃSKI Jakub | 187 | BYDGOSZZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
164 | MURAWKA Łukasz | 350 | KUSOWO | M-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
165 | BOROWIEC Michał | 704 | Venezuela team | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | |
166 | DURAJEWSKI Mateusz | 288 | Softmaks.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
167 | ZMUDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 806 | Brak | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
168 | DETLAF Mariusz | 1303 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
169 | SYBILA Michał | 1331 | Venezuela team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
170 | DOMEK Aleksander | 1463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
171 | BINDEK Łukasz | 1118 | KĘSOWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
172 | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 890 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
173 | NIEDBALSKI Karol | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | ||
174 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 143 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | |
175 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | 526 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | |
176 | GROCHALA Michał | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
177 | ZUBRYCKI Łukasz | 242 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | |
178 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 756 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
179 | KULIKOWSKI Krystian | 816 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | |
180 | CZAPLICKI Bartłomiej | 529 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
181 | PYJOS Rafał | 1304 | TEAM GARDONIX | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | |
182 | MALICKI Łukasz | 484 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | |
183 | KOPACZ Adrian | 959 | BYSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
184 | MARCINIAK Oskar | 1034 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
185 | BURCHARDT Remigiusz | 612 | niezniszczalni | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
186 | MAREK Lucjan | 923 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
187 | BUTRYM Piotr | 1095 | mzk | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
188 | WIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 1486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
189 | WIELIŃSKI Rafał | 1487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
190 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
191 | KACZMAREK Adam | 964 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
192 | TYMIŃSKI Łukasz | 969 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
193 | KALA Michał | 1421 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
194 | BULIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
195 | ROGOZIŃSKI Aleksander | 805 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
196 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
197 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
198 | PERA Marek | 609 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
199 | WOJTCZAK Adam | 320 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
200 | MICHNIEWICZ Piotr | 1044 | sucharem zasiał | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | |
201 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 543 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-30 | 00:01:04 | |
202 | SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr | 973 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
203 | KANDER Michał | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
204 | FRANCIS Khalil | 460 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
205 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 504 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
206 | TYCZKOWSKI Gracjan | 599 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
207 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 628 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
208 | KODRANC Michał | 913 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
209 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 918 | Typygrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
210 | BELIŃSKI Maciej | 828 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:06 | |
211 | AFELT Jarosław | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
212 | PAŁCZYŃSKI Piotr | 831 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
213 | ZABORNIAK Zbigniew | 927 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
214 | KIELMANN Marcin | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
215 | TADRZAK Michał | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
216 | RÓŻAŃSKI Wojciech | 885 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
217 | RYMER Adam | 655 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
218 | WEYNA Piotr | 1500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
219 | DUDEK Tomasz | 1323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
220 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
221 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 493 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | |
222 | KRAJEWSKI Tomek | 1169 | Dostawcy Prądu Akumar | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | |
223 | GRZANKA Sebastian | 1221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
224 | KOSTECKI Dawid | 1266 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
225 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
226 | MIŚ Michał | 782 | Luks Start Nakło | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | |
227 | CZYNSZ Łukasz | 1029 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
228 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | 511 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
229 | KRAJNIK Wojciech | 797 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | |
230 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | 1220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
231 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 738 | Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:18 | |
232 | SARNECKI Bartosz | 671 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
233 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 871 | Terytorialsi | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | |
234 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
235 | WIECZOREK Waldemar | 351 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | ||
236 | KWIECIŃSKI Łukasz | 367 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:01:21 | ||
237 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcin | 1360 | Nie kupuj -adoptuj | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | |
238 | KULPA Szymon | 502 | BRONIEWO | M-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
239 | RĘDZINA Michał | 932 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
240 | BARTCZAK Radosław | 499 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:23 | |
241 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 1231 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:23 | |
242 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | 224 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
243 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 1415 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | |
244 | KRYGIER Mateusz | 874 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
245 | KRYGIER Maciej | 883 | Voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | |
246 | FURMANIAK Tomasz | 1423 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
247 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
248 | OLSZEWSKI Rafal | 670 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
249 | FURMAN Paweł | 654 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
250 | KULINSKI Zbigniew | 1281 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
251 | MORDAKA Maciej | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
252 | SPYCHAJ Piotr | 206 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | |
253 | KASPROWICZ Paweł | 853 | 3mamy razem | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | |
254 | KLATECKI Adam | 902 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
255 | PSZCZOLINSKI Maciej | 909 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
256 | MIĘKCZYŃSKI Artur | 1151 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONCZYN | M-30 | 00:01:30 | |
257 | RUDNICKI Michał | 183 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
258 | FABER Dawid | 272 | tritata | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
259 | PANFIL Michał | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
260 | GUL Marcin | 854 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
261 | BRYLIŃSKI Jakub | 1033 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
262 | JANKE Damian | 161 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
263 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz | 290 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
264 | HOLEC Witek | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | ||
265 | WOLSKI Marek | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:36 | ||
266 | ROŚ Sławek | 227 | Selekcja Naturalna | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
267 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 255 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
268 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 269 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
269 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 407 | Kanałowa Tri Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:38 | |
270 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 1148 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:38 | |
271 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 349 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN | M-30 | 00:01:40 | |
272 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 694 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:40 | |
273 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | 1288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:44 | ||
274 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:44 | ||
275 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 1418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:45 | ||
276 | ŁUKASZEK Marek | 73 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | CZARNÓWCZYN | M-30 | 00:01:46 |
Znaleziono 276 wynik(ów)