Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 1028 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:14 | |
2 | FIEREK Bernadeta | 1427 | Biegam z Marysią | TUCHOLA | K50 | 00:00:18 | |
3 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 818 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:28 | ||
4 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 1206 | NAKŁONAD NOTECIĄ | K50 | 00:00:28 | ||
5 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 857 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:29 | |
6 | PRZYBYLSKA Grażyna | 278 | Bydgoszcz na start, SL PB | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:30 | |
7 | WOŹNIACKA Beata | 550 | Fundacja JeKo / Azyl dla Jeży | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K50 | 00:00:30 | |
8 | MALICKA Beata | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:36 | ||
9 | LEMAŃCZYK Justyna | 889 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:38 | ||
10 | PAPROCKA Małgosia | 710 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:46 | ||
11 | ORŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 510 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:48 | ||
12 | WALKOWIAK Greta | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:52 | ||
13 | SZYNWELSKA Marlena | 668 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:57 | ||
14 | PESTKA Hanna | 985 | LIPNIKI | K50 | 00:00:59 | ||
15 | GAWROŃSKA Bożena | 642 | BARCIN | K50 | 00:01:06 | ||
16 | BALCERZAK Dorota | 761 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:01:07 | |
17 | DERDA Hanna | 1099 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:12 | ||
18 | RADZIEJEWSKA Grażyna | 531 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:13 | ||
19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 125 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:15 | |
20 | GROMOWSKA Grażyna | 920 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | CEKCYN | K50 | 00:01:18 | |
21 | ADAMS Gail | 1036 | NULL | K50 | 00:01:20 | ||
22 | ARENT Marzena | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:29 | ||
23 | CHMARA Marzenna | 1457 | ŚWIECIE | K50 | 00:01:32 | ||
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 848 | MROCZA | K50 | 00:01:38 | ||
25 | OWCZARSKA Bożena | 647 | PAWŁÓWEK | K50 | 00:01:38 | ||
26 | SKÓRCZ Małgorzata | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:41 | ||
27 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:01:49 | ||
28 | MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta | 770 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K50 | 00:01:55 | |
29 | PIETRZAK Marta | 235 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K50 | 00:02:00 | |
30 | KRYSIAK Aleksandra | 336 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | NAKŁO | K50 | 00:02:08 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)