BYDGOSKI BIEG URODZINOWY

Organizator:
Miasto Bydgoszcz
Data:
2019-04-14
Miejsce:
Bydgoszcz
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
1499
Wystartowało:
1277
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
1273
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | SM Drużyny | SM Kobiety | SM Mężczyźni | K10 | M10 | K18 | M18 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
5km
Czas
brutto
5km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1MICHALAK Grzegorz 455M201M 100:00:0200:16:17.8500:16:20.30 3:1518.4
2KULAI Taras 1192SC UltraLWOWM202M 200:00:0100:16:29.3500:16:31.30+00:00:113:1818.2
3FELCZAK Jakub 921BYDGOSZCZM203M 300:00:0100:16:43.3500:16:44.40+00:00:253:2017.9
4WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz 1089CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM181M 400:00:0000:17:12.0500:17:12.80+00:00:543:2617.4
5JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz 56Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM204M 500:00:0200:17:31.6000:17:34.05+00:01:133:3017.1
6PIETRYKA Grzegorz 1400Zakład Karny nr 2 w GrudziądzuGRUDZIĄDZM301M 600:00:0100:17:48.0000:17:49.20+00:01:303:3316.9
7MAĆKOWSKI Maciej 9UPS BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM302M 700:00:0200:17:51.9500:17:54.55+00:01:343:3416.8
8BEDRA Robert 805Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM303M 800:00:0000:17:53.0500:17:53.80+00:01:353:3416.8
9MRUK Tomasz 436Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM401M 900:00:0200:17:57.9500:18:00.80+00:01:403:3516.7
10WOŁOSZCZAK Leszek 14806. KILOMETRBYDGOSZCZM205M 1000:00:0400:18:06.9500:18:11.60+00:01:493:3716.6
11LUTOWSKI Wojciech 792TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM304M 1100:00:0200:18:19.0000:18:21.30+00:02:013:3916.4
12TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej 158Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM206M 1200:00:0100:18:23.2500:18:25.15+00:02:053:4016.3
13KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 784RUN PASJABYDGOSZCZM305M 1300:00:0200:18:26.1500:18:28.70+00:02:083:4116.3
14GRUSZKA Gracjan 1244CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SLBYDGOSZCZM207M 1400:00:0000:18:33.2000:18:34.05+00:02:153:4216.2
15STRUGAŁA Maciej 137OBORNIKIM208M 1500:00:0000:19:05.8500:19:05.85+00:02:483:4915.7
16FLOREK Paweł 141runaddictsBYDGOSZCZM306M 1600:00:0200:19:10.4000:19:12.95+00:02:523:5015.7
17MAGDZIARZ Jakub 987Kancelaria - HMMBYDGOSZCZM307M 1700:00:0300:19:32.1500:19:35.15+00:03:143:5415.4
18PILCH Artur 1199Pianiści górąBYDGOSZCZM308M 1800:00:0200:19:41.5000:19:43.95+00:03:233:5615.2
19KACZMAREK Sebastian 1458BYDGOSZCZM309M 1900:00:0400:19:42.1000:19:46.65+00:03:243:5615.2
20WRÓBLEWSKI Lech 53ZK 2 GrudziądzGRUDZIADZM3010M 2000:00:0300:19:44.6500:19:48.45+00:03:263:5715.2
21MISIASZEK Marek 860BYDGOSZCZM3011M 2100:00:0400:19:46.0500:19:50.25+00:03:283:5715.2
22IGNACZAK Jarosław 603BYDGOSZCZM3012M 2200:00:0400:19:46.2500:19:50.80+00:03:283:5715.2
23BASA Jacek 844ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICAKRUSZWICAM402M 2300:00:0200:19:50.9000:19:53.00+00:03:333:5815.1
24OKOŃSKI Jarosław 337BiegoweZaparcie.plBYDGOSZCZM3013M 2400:00:0400:19:51.4000:19:55.75+00:03:333:5815.1
25STANKIEWICZ Jacek 108MDanielsaBYDGOSZCZM209M 2500:00:0200:19:55.2500:19:57.65+00:03:373:5915.1
26PIC Dawid 271OSIELSKOM2010M 2600:00:0300:19:57.5000:20:01.40+00:03:393:5915
27CZARNECKI Piotr 787Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM403M 2700:00:0400:19:59.9000:20:04.70+00:03:424:0015
28RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof 451Biegający Filozof TeamBYDGOSZCZM501M 2800:00:0400:20:00.1000:20:04.75+00:03:424:0015
29FELKNER Kamil 775CIELEM182M 2900:00:2300:20:02.8500:20:26.10+00:03:454:0015
30SORGER Patryk 1379Iskra DulskBYDGOSZCZM2011M 3000:00:0800:20:04.6000:20:13.30+00:03:464:0114.9
31WIECZOREK Michał 16EduTeamBYDGOSZCZM2012M 3100:00:3500:20:05.7500:20:40.80+00:03:474:0114.9
32GOŁATA Wojciech 188Wilcza WatahaDĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAM3014M 3200:00:0600:20:07.5500:20:14.30+00:03:494:0114.9
33KOTULA Sławomir 26GLSBYDGOSZCZM3015M 3300:00:0300:20:10.6000:20:14.35+00:03:524:0214.9
34ŻELAZKO Kamil 1222NKUBBYDGOSZCZM3016M 3400:00:0400:20:16.6000:20:20.95+00:03:584:0314.8
35KANNEBERG Maciej 656Run Team Sępólno KrajeńskieSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEM2013M 3500:00:1700:20:18.1500:20:35.30+00:04:004:0314.8
36KOWALSKI Jacek 145BYDGOSZCZM404M 3600:00:0600:20:24.0500:20:30.15+00:04:064:0414.7
37SOBCZAK Marcin 1453Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM3017M 3700:00:0500:20:24.9500:20:30.80+00:04:074:0514.7
38DOMISIEWICZ Michał 572BYDGOSZCZM2014M 3800:01:3300:20:28.3500:22:01.85+00:04:104:0514.7
39ZBORAŁA Dawid 85Szkoła Jazdy TomasBYDGOSZCZM2015M 3900:00:0200:20:28.7000:20:31.55+00:04:104:0514.6
40ŁADNIAK Dariusz 887CZARNOWOM405M 4000:00:1300:20:32.6500:20:46.15+00:04:144:0614.6
41POZORSKI Adam 954Biegające ŚliwiceLIŃSKM3018M 4100:00:0600:20:33.6500:20:40.20+00:04:154:0614.6
42CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz 605GardenFlora MTB TeamBYDGOSZCZM406M 4200:00:0400:20:35.6500:20:39.70+00:04:174:0714.6
43ADAMCZAK Filip 1352BYDGOSZCZM101M 4300:00:0600:20:39.8000:20:46.45+00:04:214:0814.5
44ROMANOWSKI Michal 350BYDGOSZCZM3019M 4400:00:0100:20:41.0500:20:42.85+00:04:234:0814.5
45WASILEWSKI Wojtek 331BYDGOSZCZM2016M 4500:00:0400:20:41.8000:20:46.45+00:04:234:0814.5
46KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 592Grupa Bankietowa SpecjalBYDGOSZCZM407M 4600:00:0200:20:41.9000:20:44.80+00:04:244:0814.5
47DROSDOWSKI Sebastian 1086ŚWIECIEM408M 4700:00:0400:20:44.1500:20:48.25+00:04:264:0814.5
48SZOPIŃSKI Rafał 289BYDGOSZCZM3020M 4800:00:0700:20:53.5500:21:00.95+00:04:354:1014.4
49MUSIAŁ Piotr 1011WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLM3021M 4900:00:0700:20:55.5500:21:03.25+00:04:374:1114.3
50BOINSKI Rafal 1346SOLEC KUJAWSKIM3022M 5000:00:0400:20:55.7500:21:00.30+00:04:374:1114.3
51BUBIAK Hubert 1475BYDGOSZCZM2017M 5100:01:0500:20:55.9000:22:01.45+00:04:384:1114.3
52WENDA Dawid 86Szkoła Jazdy TOMASBYDGOSZCZM2018M 5200:00:0200:20:56.8000:20:59.45+00:04:384:1114.3
53WŁODARCZYK Wojciech 270Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM502M 5300:00:0500:20:56.9000:21:01.95+00:04:394:1114.3
54KLINOWSKI Radosław 58GalacticaBYDGOSZCZM3023M 5400:00:1000:20:57.3000:21:07.65+00:04:394:1114.3
55CHEŁMIŃSKI Mateusz 1455GDAŃSKM3024M 5500:00:1000:21:00.3000:21:11.15+00:04:424:1214.3
56BUTRYN Nikodem 1468BYDGOSZCZM503M 5600:00:0900:21:02.6000:21:12.00+00:04:444:1214.3
57KANDZIORA Krystian 546BYDGOSZCZM183M 5700:00:1200:21:02.7500:21:15.10+00:04:444:1214.3
58HOC Marek 801Lege artisBYDGOSZCZM409M 5800:00:0600:21:03.8500:21:10.65+00:04:464:1214.2
59JUREK Piotr 435BBL SzubinSZUBINM504M 5900:00:0400:21:05.6500:21:10.20+00:04:474:1314.2
60MICHALAK Wojtek 973BYDGOSZCZM505M 6000:00:2300:21:13.1500:21:36.80+00:04:554:1414.1
61KUTOWSKI Przemysław 828PRUSZCZM4010M 6100:00:0500:21:13.7500:21:18.95+00:04:554:1414.1
62SOBCZAK Rafał 1267Bażant TeamOSIĘCINYM2019M 6200:00:0100:21:14.5500:21:16.45+00:04:564:1514.1
63SKARWECKI Remigiusz 154Łabiszyn RunnersŁABISZYNM3025M 6300:00:0900:21:17.3000:21:27.25+00:04:594:1514.1
64SŁOMKA Maciej 516może i powoli, ale za to byle jakBYDGOSZCZM3026M 6400:00:1800:21:18.5000:21:37.30+00:05:004:1514.1
65ROSÓŁ Jacek 130BYDGOSZCZM3027M 6500:00:0500:21:19.5500:21:25.15+00:05:014:1614.1
66CHORZEWSKI Kamil 662DROBINM2020M 6600:00:0400:21:25.2500:21:30.05+00:05:074:1714
67LORENC Michał 617BYDGOSZCZM2021M 6700:00:0600:21:25.8000:21:32.60+00:05:074:1714
68BAŁA Artur 607może i powoli ale za to byle jakBYDGOSZCZM3028M 6800:00:1400:21:26.4500:21:40.85+00:05:084:1714
69KOWALSKI Krzysztof 932OCELOTY Kruszyn KrajeńskiKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM3029M 6900:00:0700:21:26.8000:21:34.50+00:05:084:1714
70BZDZION Marcin 1201BYDGOSZCZM2022M 7000:00:0200:21:28.3000:21:31.00+00:05:104:1714
71WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz 876BYDGOSZCZM3030M 7100:00:0700:21:28.5000:21:35.50+00:05:104:1714
72RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz 79BYDGOSZCZM506M 7200:00:0600:21:28.9500:21:35.05+00:05:114:1714
73ANTKOWIAK Bartosz 1165TriSpaceBYDGOSZCZM3031M 7300:00:1100:21:29.6500:21:41.55+00:05:114:1814
74FELINIAK Daniel 731BYDGOSZCZM3032M 7400:00:0600:21:31.0500:21:37.60+00:05:134:1813.9
75BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej 1072OSIEK NAD NOTM4011M 7500:00:0600:21:32.5500:21:38.55+00:05:144:1813.9
76CZEPEK Aleksander 527Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM601M 7600:00:0200:21:33.9500:21:36.15+00:05:164:1813.9
77NISZCZOTA Karol 524Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM4012M 7700:00:1400:21:34.7000:21:49.45+00:05:164:1913.9
78RÓŻYCKI Sławomir 691TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM507M 7800:00:0500:21:47.4500:21:52.70+00:05:294:2113.8
79WASILEWSKI Marcin 648wirtualneszlaki.plBYDGOSZCZM3033M 7900:00:4400:21:49.1500:22:33.65+00:05:314:2113.8
80FRANKOWSKI Paweł 233BYDGOSZCZM4013M 8000:00:2300:21:49.8000:22:13.55+00:05:314:2213.7
81SAWIŃSKI Łukasz 823KCYNIAM2023M 8100:00:0400:21:55.5000:21:59.85+00:05:374:2313.7
82SZULC Andrzej 649ŁOCHOWOM4014M 8200:00:1200:21:58.1500:22:10.65+00:05:404:2313.7
83JĘDRUSIK Krzysztof 394Biegacze Od Pierwszego Kroku Do MetyWidokuBYDGOSZCZM2024M 8300:00:0500:22:01.3500:22:07.05+00:05:434:2413.6
84ROGALSKI Maciej 468OloTeamBYDGOSZCZM3034M 8400:00:0400:22:02.7000:22:06.75+00:05:444:2413.6
85JAKUBCZAK Michał 395WIERZCHUCINEKM3035M 8500:00:0800:22:03.0000:22:11.90+00:05:454:2413.6
86PAWLIK Marek 714FARMVITAPRUSZCZM508M 8600:00:1400:22:03.3500:22:17.95+00:05:454:2413.6
87JANCZYSZYN Eryk 1416NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM3036M 8700:00:1100:22:07.1500:22:18.20+00:05:494:2513.6
88KOSEK Stanisław 1253BRZEZINKIM2025M 8800:00:0700:22:07.6500:22:15.15+00:05:494:2513.6
89RONALDOWSKI Kacper 363BYDGOSZCZM2026M 8900:00:0500:22:08.5500:22:14.25+00:05:504:2513.5
90BIAŁOUS Krzysztof 1227NiezrzeszonyBYDGOSZCZM509M 9000:00:0600:22:09.3000:22:15.95+00:05:514:2513.5
91STĘPIEŃ Bogdan 618LuxtorpedyNOWY DWÓRM3037M 9100:00:2200:22:10.6000:22:33.25+00:05:524:2613.5
92WIELGOSZ Krzysztof 1018BYDGOSZCZM2027M 9200:00:1500:22:10.9500:22:26.50+00:05:534:2613.5
93KUJAWA Daniel 143156. Baza LotniczaINOWROCŁAWM3038M 9300:00:0300:22:16.8500:22:20.35+00:05:594:2713.5
94SOKOLOWSKI Marcin 1055BYDGOSZCZM4015M 9400:00:0600:22:18.3500:22:25.30+00:06:004:2713.4
95KAMIŃSKI Łukasz 1385Wataha BydgoszczNIEMCZM3039M 9500:00:1100:22:18.5500:22:29.70+00:06:004:2713.5
96PALIWODA Jakub 329TURM2028M 9600:00:5300:22:19.0500:23:12.50+00:06:014:2713.4
97GŻYL Mikolaj 1065janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' teamBYDGOSZCZM3040M 9700:00:1300:22:20.6000:22:33.85+00:06:024:2813.4
98WNĘK Martin 663BYDGOSZCZM2029M 9800:00:0400:22:20.6500:22:25.60+00:06:024:2813.4
99BUTRYM Piotr 164BYDGOSZCZM3041M 9900:00:1400:22:22.2000:22:36.60+00:06:044:2813.4
100CIEŚLEWICZ Karol 1075OlafCrewBYDGOSZCZM4016M 10000:00:1000:22:23.8000:22:34.40+00:06:054:2813.4
101AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej 790RCI BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM4017M 10100:00:0900:22:24.8500:22:34.60+00:06:074:2913.4
102JASIŃSKI Artur 19SZUBINM4018M 10200:00:2000:22:25.3000:22:46.20+00:06:074:2913.4
103SZARLEJ Marcin 472PKOBPSABYDGOSZCZM3042M 10300:00:0800:22:25.6500:22:33.85+00:06:074:2913.4
104PTASZNIK Michał 1154PtacholRunTUSZYNYM3043M 10400:00:2700:22:25.7500:22:53.10+00:06:074:2913.4
105CHOJNACKI Bartosz 740BYDGOSZCZM3044M 10500:00:0700:22:26.3000:22:33.90+00:06:084:2913.4
106ZIMNY Marek 712Eltra w bieguBYDGOSZCZM5010M 10600:00:1200:22:27.9500:22:40.15+00:06:104:2913.4
107BARSZCZ Tomasz 674BYDGOSZCZM3045M 10700:00:1300:22:32.2500:22:45.40+00:06:144:3013.3
108ŚLEFARSKI Marcin 68BIAŁE BŁOTAM3046M 10800:00:1400:22:33.1000:22:47.20+00:06:154:3013.3
109FUŁAT Karol 994CEKCYNM5011M 10900:00:1700:22:34.9000:22:52.05+00:06:174:3113.3
110TOKARSKI Paweł 1077BYDGOSZCZM2030M 11000:00:1100:22:34.9000:22:46.50+00:06:174:3113.3
111BIEL Marek 922MAŁE RUDYM4019M 11100:00:1100:22:36.2000:22:47.80+00:06:184:3113.3
112DOLNY Marcin 577Forest GangBYDGOSZCZM4020M 11200:00:1200:22:36.5500:22:48.80+00:06:184:3113.3
113SPŁAWSKI Jarosław 1080BYDGOSZCZM5012M 11300:00:3100:22:37.1500:23:08.25+00:06:194:3113.3
114POLIWODZIŃSKI Mateusz 1121KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-FordonBYDGOSZCZM102M 11400:00:0600:22:38.0500:22:44.85+00:06:204:3113.3
115SUDOŁ Jacek 484BYDGOSZCZM4021M 11500:01:3500:22:42.4500:24:17.85+00:06:244:3213.2
116BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian 358BYDGOSZCZM4022M 11600:00:1500:22:48.2000:23:03.45+00:06:304:3313.2
117JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid 594DesperaciBYDGOSZCZM3047M 11700:00:0900:22:50.0500:22:59.75+00:06:324:3413.1
118JASIECKI Sebastian 615CrossTeam BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM2031M 11800:00:0600:22:51.5500:22:57.70+00:06:334:3413.1
119PALIGA Maciej 41SOŚNOM3048M 11900:00:0700:22:53.6500:23:01.20+00:06:354:3413.1
120DANIELEWSKI Rafał 992ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKOBYDGOSZCZM3049M 12000:00:2100:22:54.8500:23:16.20+00:06:374:3513.1
121GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof 173BYDGOSZCZM4023M 12100:00:0600:22:55.7000:23:02.15+00:06:374:3513.1
122DARO Jakub 682BYDGOSZCZM2032M 12200:00:0600:22:56.0000:23:02.85+00:06:384:3513.1
123URBAŃSKI Tomasz 198JW 4326BYDGOSZCZM4024M 12300:00:0900:22:56.0500:23:05.70+00:06:384:3513.1
124JANCOWSKI Wojciech 3BYDGOSZCZM4025M 12400:00:0900:22:58.0000:23:07.95+00:06:404:3513.1
125ŁOBODA Maciej 597ŚLESINM3050M 12500:01:4100:23:02.9000:24:44.20+00:06:454:3613
126WNUK Piotr 1020BYDGOSZCZM103M 12600:00:2100:23:04.9000:23:25.95+00:06:474:3613
127WNUK Sławomir 1009BYDGOSZCZM4026M 12700:00:2000:23:05.2500:23:25.70+00:06:474:3713
128AFELT Jarosław 721BYDGOSZCZM3051M 12800:00:2600:23:06.8000:23:32.95+00:06:484:3713
129STĘPSKI Marek 23BYDGOSZCZM4027M 12900:00:1200:23:08.1500:23:20.15+00:06:504:3713
130WOJTYNOWSKI Artur 1405Run for FunBYDGOSZCZM4028M 13000:00:0800:23:10.0500:23:18.15+00:06:524:3812.9
131SZYMCZAK Maciej 1039STRZELEWOM4029M 13100:00:0400:23:10.3000:23:14.85+00:06:524:3812.9
132PROKOPOWICZ Igor 582KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM104M 13200:01:2300:23:12.2500:24:36.15+00:06:544:3812.9
133WRÓBEL Grzegorz 1197Byle do MetyBYDGOSZCZM3052M 13300:00:1000:23:12.7000:23:22.75+00:06:544:3812.9
134MYLER Łukasz 675SYPNIEWOM2033M 13400:01:0000:23:12.8500:24:12.90+00:06:554:3812.9
135KOWALSKI Marek 778NIEMCZM4030M 13500:00:2400:23:14.1000:23:38.35+00:06:564:3812.9
136JURKOWSKI Paweł 949Toastmaters BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM3053M 13600:00:2700:23:15.1000:23:43.05+00:06:574:3912.9
137BARAŃSKI Władysław 1059BYDGOSZCZM3054M 13700:00:0400:23:16.7000:23:21.55+00:06:584:3912.9
138SZULC Edmund 1189ZIELONKAM5013M 13800:00:4700:23:18.0500:24:05.85+00:07:004:3912.9
139WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz 14Atos BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM2034M 13900:00:1000:23:19.9000:23:30.55+00:07:024:4012.9
140KLOSKOWSKI Adam 202JW1515CHOJNICEM3055M 14000:01:1300:23:19.9500:24:33.05+00:07:024:4012.9
141BAGIŃSKI Marcin 1407BYDGOSZCZM3056M 14100:00:4900:23:21.7000:24:11.30+00:07:034:4012.8
142WIECZOREK Waldemar 291BYDGOSZCZM3057M 14200:00:3100:23:22.7000:23:53.75+00:07:044:4012.8
143GABRYCH Maciej 163Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM3058M 14300:00:0500:23:23.2500:23:29.20+00:07:054:4012.8
144MARCINKOWSKI Artur 545KORONOWOM2035M 14400:00:2700:23:24.7000:23:52.40+00:07:064:4112.8
145ISELVMO Espen 612LILLESANDM2036M 14500:00:1500:23:26.0500:23:41.90+00:07:084:4112.8
146CICHOWICZ Marcin 365SOLEC KUJAWSKIM4031M 14600:00:1700:23:27.0500:23:44.15+00:07:094:4112.8
147BAUMGART Jacek 766Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM5014M 14700:00:2200:23:28.3000:23:50.95+00:07:104:4112.8
148CHMURA Tomasz 1290GRUDZIĄDZM4032M 14800:00:1600:23:29.7500:23:46.05+00:07:114:4212.8
149NOWAK Rafał 411BYDGOSZCZM2037M 14900:01:3100:23:31.3500:25:03.10+00:07:134:4212.7
150ŁATKA Marcin 1450BYDGOSZCZM4033M 15000:00:1600:23:32.0000:23:48.00+00:07:144:4212.7
151PASTWA Filip 1449LUX-HAUSNIEMCZM3059M 15100:00:2900:23:32.4000:24:02.25+00:07:144:4212.7
152SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr 1056Gordon RunBYDGOSZCZM3060M 15200:00:0600:23:33.6000:23:40.05+00:07:154:4212.7
153GRUSZCZYK Maciej 927BYDGOSZCZM2038M 15300:00:4100:23:34.0000:24:15.25+00:07:164:4212.7
154WESOŁOWSKI Rafał 1178BYDGOSZCZM3061M 15400:01:3500:23:34.1500:25:10.00+00:07:164:4312.7
155SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 326BYDGOSZCZM2039M 15500:00:5400:23:35.4500:24:29.65+00:07:174:4312.7
156MUĆKO Bartek 44ZSH BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM184M 15600:00:0100:23:36.0500:23:37.70+00:07:184:4312.7
157BORAKIEWICZ Arkadiusz 1098TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZGOŁAŃCZM3062M 15700:00:3800:23:36.2500:24:14.50+00:07:184:4312.7
158CELEGRAT Andrzej 1174GRUPAM3063M 15800:00:1400:23:37.4500:23:51.55+00:07:194:4312.7
159BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir 952Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM4034M 15900:00:1700:23:37.6000:23:55.05+00:07:194:4312.7
160KĘDZIERSKI Wojciech 1021BYDGOSZCZM4035M 16000:00:1200:23:37.9500:23:50.20+00:07:204:4312.7
161RUCIŃSKI Rafał 870Selekcja NaturalnaMAŁE RUDYM3064M 16100:00:4800:23:40.3000:24:28.35+00:07:224:4412.7
162LEWICKI Maciej 120Bydgoszcz na start!BYDGOSZCZM4036M 16200:00:2700:23:40.9500:24:08.20+00:07:234:4412.7
163BYRTEK Grzegorz 400BYDGOSZCZM4037M 16300:00:0700:23:41.3500:23:48.65+00:07:234:4412.7
164KISZKA Marcin 1093Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM3065M 16400:00:1300:23:41.5500:23:55.35+00:07:234:4412.7
165KORTAS Marcin 1062BYDGOSZCZM4038M 16500:00:2100:23:43.6500:24:05.45+00:07:254:4412.6
166URBAŃSKI Dawid 45BYDGOSZCZM3066M 16600:00:1700:23:43.8000:24:01.35+00:07:254:4412.6
167SZOT Kacper 586BYDGOSZCZM2040M 16700:00:5100:23:43.9000:24:35.20+00:07:264:4412.6
168RYBICKI Artur 911MĘŻCZYZNAM4039M 16800:00:4200:23:46.2000:24:29.05+00:07:284:4512.6
169KUDALSKI Maciej 264XYZ Fight AcademyBYDGOSZCZM2041M 16900:00:3500:23:46.2500:24:21.90+00:07:284:4512.6
170BURCZYK Roman 380BYDGOSZCZM4040M 17000:00:1800:23:46.4000:24:04.85+00:07:284:4512.6
171GŁOWACKI Robert 72BYDGOSZCZM4041M 17100:00:0600:23:46.4500:23:53.15+00:07:284:4512.6
172KOŁSUT Sebastian 1325BYDGOSZCZM2042M 17200:00:0900:23:50.4500:23:59.75+00:07:324:4612.6
173STAWCZYK Dariusz 240BYDGOSZCZM4042M 17300:00:1800:23:53.4500:24:12.25+00:07:354:4612.6
174OLBORSKI Lukasz 838BYDGOSZCZM3067M 17400:00:1200:23:57.1000:24:09.65+00:07:394:4712.5
175WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 971BYDGOSZCZM3068M 17500:00:2000:23:59.3500:24:19.80+00:07:414:4712.5
176NADRATOWSKI Maciej 231Kabel Team BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM4043M 17600:00:5400:24:00.1500:24:54.70+00:07:424:4812.5
177HASS Adam 321BYDGOSZCZM3069M 17700:00:3900:24:00.4500:24:39.65+00:07:424:4812.5
178ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof 232TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM3070M 17800:00:2900:24:02.1000:24:31.55+00:07:444:4812.5
179STASZKIEWICZ Jakub 858STASHKY TEAMBYDGOSZCZM185M 17900:01:2200:24:03.5500:25:26.45+00:07:454:4812.5
180MIKOŁAJCZAK Sławomir 697BYDGOSZCZM4044M 18000:00:0500:24:03.9500:24:09.90+00:07:464:4812.5
181KRASIŃSKI Piotr 98BYDGOSZCZM4045M 18100:01:0100:24:04.3000:25:05.70+00:07:464:4812.5
182MAZUR Jakub 742Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM2043M 18200:00:1200:24:05.5500:24:18.10+00:07:474:4912.4
183SIEG Marcin 639BYDGOSZCZM3071M 18300:00:3700:24:06.3500:24:44.20+00:07:484:4912.4
184ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz 398Parkrun BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM5015M 18400:00:1900:24:07.0000:24:26.10+00:07:494:4912.4
185STAFIEJ Wojciech 1391BYDGOSZCZM4046M 18500:00:1200:24:08.6000:24:20.95+00:07:504:4912.4
186GAWROŃSKI Mateusz 573BARCINM2044M 18600:01:0600:24:08.8500:25:14.85+00:07:514:4912.4
187DRZEWIECKI Radosław 1487BYDGOSZCZM3072M 18700:00:2200:24:09.0000:24:31.10+00:07:514:4912.4
188KAMIŃSKI Marek 93TypyGrubeBYDGOSZCZM2045M 18800:02:0600:24:09.2000:26:16.10+00:07:514:5012.4
189ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew 690BYDGOSZCZM4047M 18900:00:3200:24:09.9000:24:42.15+00:07:524:5012.4
190MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr 306DOBRCZM4048M 19000:00:1100:24:09.9000:24:21.25+00:07:524:5012.4
191MACIĄGA Jakub 996BYDGOSZCZM3073M 19100:00:2800:24:11.9500:24:40.70+00:07:544:5012.4
192MŁYNAREK Paweł 1388BYDGOSZCZM105M 19200:00:0300:24:15.5500:24:19.25+00:07:574:5112.4
193WASTOWSKI Dawid 874PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKIM2046M 19300:00:3900:24:18.1500:24:57.25+00:08:004:5112.3
194JAGIELSKI Szymon 1419MAKSYMILIANOWOM2047M 19400:00:5200:24:18.9000:25:11.00+00:08:014:5112.3
195SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek 224WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKIM3074M 19500:00:4300:24:19.2500:25:03.20+00:08:014:5212.3
196WONS Rafał 1356BYDGOSZCZM3075M 19600:01:3300:24:21.1500:25:54.25+00:08:034:5212.3
197JAKUBCZAK Łukasz 849BYDGOSZCZM3076M 19700:00:0800:24:23.7000:24:31.85+00:08:054:5212.3
198WISNIEWSKI Tadeusz 817TRZEBIELUCH27M5016M 19800:00:0000:24:25.3500:24:25.35+00:08:074:5312.3
199KOWALSKI Marek 1017BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM4049M 19900:00:0800:24:26.4000:24:34.75+00:08:084:5312.3
200SCHNEIDER Krystian 307BYDGOSZCZM3077M 20000:00:3000:24:31.9000:25:02.45+00:08:144:5412.2
201PACEK Mirosław 207SEROCKM5017M 20100:01:3000:24:32.3500:26:02.80+00:08:144:5412.2
202SUCHOMSKI Damian 910ŚWIEKATOWOM106M 20200:00:0400:24:32.3500:24:36.35+00:08:144:5412.2
203WAWRZYŃCZAK Grzegorz 73TORUŃM3078M 20300:01:0100:24:34.7500:25:36.65+00:08:164:5512.2
204KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek 667PRZYŁĘKIM4050M 20400:01:1900:24:35.2500:25:54.25+00:08:174:5512.2
205DANIELEWICZ Bartosz 1298BYDGOSZCZM3079M 20500:01:1100:24:36.0500:25:47.25+00:08:184:5512.2
206JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 589ŁOCHOWOM3080M 20600:01:0700:24:37.9000:25:45.60+00:08:204:5512.2
207ARACH Przemysław 961BYDGOSZCZM3081M 20700:02:0300:24:38.7500:26:41.80+00:08:204:5512.2
208RADECKI Przemysław 138BYDGOSZCZM4051M 20800:00:2800:24:39.0500:25:07.80+00:08:214:5512.2
209TOMCZYŃSKI Jacek 1483BYDGOSZCZM3082M 20900:01:1400:24:40.2500:25:55.20+00:08:224:5612.2
210KRYSZTOFIAK Michał 1219Ulung TeamBYDGOSZCZM4052M 21000:00:1000:24:45.3000:24:55.70+00:08:274:5712.1
211STĘPSKI Sławomir 348ZSM1BYDGOSZCZM2048M 21100:00:5400:24:45.4500:25:39.60+00:08:274:5712.1
212PACZKOWSKI Mirosław 580CB163BYDGOSZCZM4053M 21200:00:4500:24:48.2500:25:33.85+00:08:304:5712.1
213BISKUPIAK Robert 555ŁOBŻENICAM4054M 21300:00:3900:24:51.8500:25:31.55+00:08:344:5812.1
214MENDEL Patryk 483BYDGOSZCZM2049M 21400:00:1400:24:52.0500:25:06.95+00:08:344:5812.1
215GULCZYŃSKI Dawid 1497BYDGOSZCZM3083M 21500:00:4500:24:52.9000:25:37.90+00:08:354:5812.1
216FRĄCKOWIAK Waldemar 392BYDGOSZCZM4055M 21600:00:2200:24:53.0500:25:15.55+00:08:354:5812.1
217WŁODARSKI Paweł 744BYDGOSZCZM3084M 21700:00:5300:24:53.1500:25:46.90+00:08:354:5812.1
218ROSZCZYN Dawid 1216CB163BYDGOSZCZM3085M 21800:01:5800:24:53.5500:26:52.35+00:08:354:5812
219BIZON Bartosz 735BYDGOSZCZM3086M 21900:01:1200:24:53.9000:26:06.45+00:08:364:5812
220MICHALAK Mariusz 349BYDGOSZCZM4056M 22000:00:2800:24:54.1500:25:22.80+00:08:364:5812
221RAUNEST Adam 548BYDGOSZCZM5018M 22100:00:5700:24:55.8000:25:53.10+00:08:374:5912
222TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof 1142BYDGOSZCZM2050M 22200:01:0600:24:56.7500:26:03.15+00:08:384:5912
223BAUMGART Krzysztof 1057Metal IndustryKORONOWOM4057M 22300:00:0700:24:57.2500:25:04.25+00:08:394:5912
224SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz 970BYDGOSZCZM3087M 22400:00:1600:24:57.7000:25:14.30+00:08:394:5912
225LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz 409BYDGOSZCZM3088M 22500:01:5100:24:58.2000:26:49.65+00:08:404:5912
226GWIZDAŁA Mikołaj 1438BYDGOSZCZM2051M 22600:01:0000:24:58.4500:25:59.30+00:08:404:5912
227FOJUTOWSKI Filip 387BYDGOSZCZM107M 22700:00:1000:24:59.4500:25:10.25+00:08:415:0012
228STAFIEJ Paweł 1392BYDGOSZCZM108M 22800:00:1200:24:59.7000:25:11.75+00:08:414:5912
229DEREZIŃSKI Tomasz 236BYDGOSZCZM3089M 22900:00:2700:25:04.9000:25:31.95+00:08:475:0012
230DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof 610BYDGOSZCZM4058M 23000:00:2000:25:06.0000:25:26.45+00:08:485:0112
231GAŁKA Krzysztof 430BYDGOSZCZM4059M 23100:00:4900:25:06.2000:25:56.10+00:08:485:0111.9
232KOSIARSKI Tomasz 685BYDGOSZCZM4060M 23200:00:4400:25:06.5000:25:50.55+00:08:485:0112
233KAMPER Jarosław 443BYDGOSZCZM4061M 23300:00:1100:25:06.9500:25:18.55+00:08:495:0111.9
234STEJUK Jan 474AMS triathlonBYDGOSZCZM109M 23400:00:2700:25:07.5500:25:35.40+00:08:495:0111.9
235WAJCHERT Łukasz 1437TurboGroszki.runINOWROCŁAWM3090M 23500:00:2000:25:09.0000:25:29.55+00:08:515:0111.9
236CZAJA Jarosław 101BYDGOSZCZM4062M 23600:01:3100:25:10.1000:26:41.95+00:08:525:0211.9
237LEWANDOWSKI Michał 719ŁOCHOWOM4063M 23700:01:3700:25:10.1500:26:48.10+00:08:525:0211.9
238URBAŃSKI Kamil 397BYDGOSZCZM3091M 23800:02:0500:25:11.0000:27:16.25+00:08:535:0211.9
239ZIELIŃSKI Marcin 1499BYDGOSZCZM4064M 23900:00:0400:25:13.6000:25:18.40+00:08:555:0211.9
240GLAMA Jakub 1489BYDGOSZCZM3092M 24000:00:5400:25:13.7000:26:08.15+00:08:555:0211.9
241GROCHOWSKI Jakub 176JW1515WITOSŁAWM3093M 24100:01:1400:25:15.6500:26:30.60+00:08:575:0311.9
242OLEJNICZAK Jacek 1472BYDGOSZCZM4065M 24200:00:2900:25:17.7000:25:47.30+00:08:595:0311.9
243KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz 977BYDGOSZCZM3094M 24300:01:0800:25:17.7500:26:26.05+00:08:595:0311.9
244KASPROWICZ Piotr 241JW 1515BYDGOSZCZM3095M 24400:00:3200:25:19.1500:25:51.55+00:09:015:0311.8
245STEJUK Antoni 475AMS TriathlonBYDGOSZCZM1010M 24500:00:2800:25:21.0500:25:49.45+00:09:035:0411.8
246HEIDAK Piotr 979BYDGOSZCZM4066M 24600:00:0900:25:23.7000:25:33.10+00:09:055:0411.8
247NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz 149Biegam Wspieram MotywujęBYDGOSZCZM3096M 24700:00:0900:25:27.9500:25:37.10+00:09:105:0511.8
248SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr 1375BYDGOSZCZM3097M 24800:00:1700:25:28.1000:25:45.25+00:09:105:0511.8
249SUCHOMSKA Beata 908ŚWIEKATOWOM4067M 24900:00:2100:25:29.1000:25:50.35+00:09:115:0511.8
250SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazimierz 965BYDGOSZCZ - FORDONM3098M 25000:01:3000:25:30.4000:27:00.55+00:09:125:0611.8
251BRUNKE Tomasz 313BYDGOSZCZM4068M 25100:01:3300:25:31.9000:27:05.25+00:09:145:0611.7
252POPŁAWSKI Damian 487RIMBBYDGOSZCZM2052M 25200:01:5200:25:33.4000:27:25.90+00:09:155:0611.7
253SOBOTA Piotr 499BIAŁE BŁOTAM4069M 25300:01:0600:25:35.7000:26:42.60+00:09:175:0711.7
254TOMCZYŃSKI Krystian 1229BYDGOSZCZM2053M 25400:01:1100:25:36.3000:26:47.90+00:09:185:0711.7
255TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 243Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM602M 25500:00:1000:25:39.3000:25:49.55+00:09:215:0711.7
256PYTLIŃSKI Paweł 914bydgoskie żółwieOSIELSKOM4070M 25600:00:0900:25:40.4000:25:49.70+00:09:225:0811.7
257NOWAK Waldemar 192TriAmator Ewelina NowakBIAŁE BŁOTAM5019M 25700:00:1400:25:41.6000:25:56.05+00:09:235:0811.7
258TORCHALSKI Krzysztof 206Run pasjaBYDGOSZCZM603M 25800:01:0300:25:42.1000:26:46.00+00:09:245:0811.7
259WOLSKI Adam 171BYDGOSZCZM3099M 25900:02:0500:25:47.3000:27:52.75+00:09:295:0911.6
260GONIA Robert 982BYDGOSZCZM4071M 26000:01:0600:25:48.3000:26:54.85+00:09:305:0911.6
261HIRSCH Nikodem 1049OSIELSKOM1011M 26100:00:1800:25:49.8500:26:08.10+00:09:325:1011.6
262PAWLAK Maciej 955UGODAM30100M 26200:01:1900:25:50.3000:27:10.00+00:09:325:1011.6
263JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 931Cookie Team RunnersBYDGOSZCZM5020M 26300:00:3600:25:52.5000:26:29.05+00:09:345:1011.6
264SIKORSKI Arkadiusz 80BYDGOSZCZM1012M 26400:00:2300:25:52.8000:26:16.25+00:09:345:1011.6
265ZWOLINSKI Robert 1040BYDGOSZCZM4072M 26500:00:5500:25:53.1500:26:48.20+00:09:355:1011.6
266UMIŃSKI Robert 657BYDGOSZCZM30101M 26600:00:1400:25:54.8000:26:09.70+00:09:365:1111.6
267HÖFT Karol 665KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM2054M 26700:01:1100:25:55.2500:27:06.80+00:09:375:1111.6
268WALUSIAK Miłosz 776Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM30102M 26800:00:4200:25:55.7000:26:37.70+00:09:375:1111.6
269CHUDECKI Robert 609GRÓDEKM4073M 26900:01:2400:25:56.6000:27:21.50+00:09:385:1111.6
270ŚWIETLIK Piotr 77BYDGOSZCZM5021M 27000:01:1400:25:56.8500:27:11.10+00:09:395:1111.6
271KRESIŃSKI Andrzej 47BYDGOSZCZM30103M 27100:00:0500:25:58.4000:26:03.45+00:09:405:1111.6
272GÓŹDŹ Tomasz 777Jaś biegaBYDGOSZCZM4074M 27200:00:5700:25:58.8000:26:56.65+00:09:405:1111.5
273MARĆ Robert 842BYDGOSZCZM4075M 27300:01:1100:25:59.9500:27:11.50+00:09:425:1211.5
274ORCHOLSKI Piotr 1016BYDGOSZCZM4076M 27400:00:5900:26:00.8000:26:59.95+00:09:425:1211.5
275ZGÓRSKI Maciej 1360Wkurw Team BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM4077M 27500:00:4100:26:01.5000:26:42.60+00:09:435:1211.5
276GILL Daniel 894BOGMARBYDGOSZCZM30104M 27600:00:5800:26:01.8500:26:59.95+00:09:445:1211.5
277ŚWIATLAK Marek 1254BYDGOSZCZM5022M 27700:00:4500:26:02.2500:26:47.60+00:09:445:1211.5
278RYGIEWICZ Wojciech 155WOLWARKM5023M 27800:01:0400:26:02.3500:27:07.05+00:09:445:1211.5
279KARPIŃSKI Łukasz 249BYDGOSZCZM4078M 27900:01:0600:26:02.6500:27:09.50+00:09:445:1211.5
280GRUBICH Arkadiusz 780NIEMCZM4079M 28000:00:5600:26:03.4000:26:59.90+00:09:455:1211.5
281KRUK Łukasz 376BYDGOSZCZM1013M 28100:00:1600:26:04.4500:26:21.25+00:09:465:1311.5
282KĘCKI Jakub 917BYDGOSZCZM1014M 28200:01:2100:26:04.4500:27:25.55+00:09:465:1211.5
283KUKAWKA Maciej 1315GRUDZIĄDZM4080M 28300:01:4700:26:07.8000:27:55.40+00:09:495:1311.5
284STASIEWSKI Mariusz 752TriSpaceBYDGOSZCZM4081M 28400:00:3500:26:08.7000:26:43.75+00:09:505:1311.5
285GORDON Roman 172RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM604M 28500:00:1400:26:09.0000:26:23.45+00:09:515:1311.5
286ZAJĄC Tomasz 738Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM4082M 28600:00:1600:26:09.3500:26:25.65+00:09:515:1311.5
287GRACZYK Przemysław 269BYDGOSZCZM30105M 28700:01:3400:26:10.4000:27:45.25+00:09:525:1411.5
288MORZYK Michał 446OSIELSKOM4083M 28800:00:3300:26:14.3000:26:47.30+00:09:565:1411.4
289SIKORSKI Norbert 81BYDGOSZCZM4084M 28900:00:2300:26:14.3000:26:37.85+00:09:565:1411.4
290GÓRSKI Michał 1421BYDGOSZCZM30106M 29000:00:3000:26:16.6500:26:47.60+00:09:585:1511.4
291KIJEWSKI Maciej 410Kabel Team BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM30107M 29100:01:1700:26:17.0000:27:34.05+00:09:595:1511.4
292KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz 715BYDGOSZCZM2055M 29200:00:5800:26:17.5000:27:15.60+00:09:595:1511.4
293MICHALSKI Damian 1474BYDGOSZCZM2056M 29300:01:1100:26:19.5000:27:30.70+00:10:015:1511.4
294BYSTREK Jarosław 993BYDGOSZCZM4085M 29400:02:1200:26:20.4500:28:33.05+00:10:025:1611.4
295KĘSIK Roman 110913 WOG GrudziadzGRUDZIĄDZM5024M 29500:00:1000:26:22.3500:26:33.00+00:10:045:1611.4
296GLINKOWSKI Dariusz 1033B28BYDGOSZCZM30108M 29600:00:4500:26:24.0500:27:09.80+00:10:065:1611.4
297KABAT Jakub 302Run Team Sępólno KrajeńskieSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEM1015M 29700:02:0200:26:25.0500:28:27.15+00:10:075:1711.4
298KRETKOWSKI Piotr 1081ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIM2057M 29800:00:3300:26:26.4500:27:00.00+00:10:085:1711.3
299LEWICKI Jarek 725BYDGOSZCZM4086M 29900:00:1800:26:26.9500:26:45.40+00:10:095:1711.3
300TKACZYK Tomasz 1376BYDGOSZCZM4087M 30000:00:4800:26:28.3500:27:16.40+00:10:105:1711.3
301BERENDA Damian 205BYDGOSZCZM4088M 30100:00:2300:26:28.7500:26:51.90+00:10:105:1711.3
302STOKŁOSA Maciej 131BYDGOSZCZM30109M 30200:00:4500:26:28.9000:27:14.20+00:10:115:1711.3
303SIUDA Marek 786Klinika Triathlonu BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM4089M 30300:00:5600:26:29.5000:27:25.70+00:10:115:1711.3
304ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub 123BYDGOSZCZM30110M 30400:02:0000:26:29.8500:28:30.25+00:10:125:1811.3
305FURMAN Paweł 1336BYDGOSZCZM30111M 30500:01:2000:26:29.8500:27:50.80+00:10:125:1811.3
306KOSIEDOWSKI Jacek 1088NIEMCZM4090M 30600:00:1000:26:30.2000:26:41.15+00:10:125:1811.3
307KOZICKI Marcin 762Bydgoskie ŻółwieBYDGOSZCZM4091M 30700:00:0800:26:30.5000:26:38.90+00:10:125:1811.3
308ROSIŃSKI Marek 1135MORS BRODNICABRODNICAM5025M 30800:00:2300:26:32.0500:26:55.50+00:10:145:1811.3
309KOLANOWSKI Wojciech 819BYDGOSZCZM5026M 30900:00:2800:26:32.8500:27:01.80+00:10:155:1811.3
310KRUK Szymon 375BYDGOSZCZM1016M 31000:00:1600:26:33.0000:26:49.05+00:10:155:1811.3
311BOROWICZ Ireneusz 830BYDGOSZCZM30112M 31100:00:3800:26:33.0500:27:11.20+00:10:155:1811.3
312TWARDOWSKI Łukasz 280BYDGOSZCZM30113M 31200:00:3200:26:33.1500:27:05.20+00:10:155:1811.3
313BANASZAK Gracjan 640BYDGOSZCZM1017M 31300:00:5900:26:33.3000:27:32.60+00:10:155:1811.3
314WILCZYŃSKI Jacek 763BYDGOSZCZM4092M 31400:00:3500:26:33.4000:27:08.65+00:10:155:1811.3
315KRUK Krzysztof 371BYDGOSZCZM4093M 31500:00:1700:26:33.4500:26:51.10+00:10:155:1811.3
316DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz 11693GravityBYDGOSZCZM2058M 31600:01:0900:26:35.0500:27:44.10+00:10:175:1911.3
317KOWALCZYK Karol 808BYDGOSZCZM4094M 31700:01:3000:26:35.5000:28:06.25+00:10:175:1911.3
318KOSIAK Jacek 1406Run for FunBYDGOSZCZM4095M 31800:00:0800:26:36.3000:26:44.65+00:10:185:1911.3
319CICHOCKI Marcin 297WATAHA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4096M 31900:02:0900:26:37.8000:28:47.35+00:10:195:1911.3
320WEŁNIŃSKA Patrycja 519Szurusie teamBYDGOSZCZM2059M 32000:01:4700:26:39.0500:28:26.45+00:10:215:1911.3
321ŁABENDA Robert 20SZURUSIE TEAMBYDGOSZCZM30114M 32100:01:4700:26:39.3500:28:27.05+00:10:215:2011.3
322NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz 800DEAF GARMINBYDGOSZCZM30115M 32200:00:3100:26:39.8000:27:11.55+00:10:215:2011.3
323BOENISCH Konstantin 309BYDGOSZCZM2060M 32300:00:3700:26:40.1000:27:17.70+00:10:225:2011.3
324CĄBROWSKI Piotr 1053ZK nr 2 w GrudziądzuGRUDZIĄDZM4097M 32400:01:3700:26:41.1000:28:18.10+00:10:235:2011.2
325WOŹNIAK Piotr 899NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM4098M 32500:00:3000:26:41.4500:27:11.80+00:10:235:2011.2
326DĘBIEC Andrzej 856NIEMCZM30116M 32600:01:1000:26:44.6000:27:55.00+00:10:265:2111.2
327PAPIS Piotr 325Back_onBYDGOSZCZM30117M 32700:00:5000:26:46.8000:27:37.30+00:10:285:2111.2
328POTRZEBOWSKI Marek 653DEAF i #B3KBYDGOSZCZM30118M 32800:00:2600:26:46.8000:27:13.75+00:10:285:2111.2
329KUBSKI Jarosław 845MilusińscyINOWROCŁAWM4099M 32900:00:0800:26:46.8500:26:54.85+00:10:295:2111.2
330GRALAK Jacek 55281 blpBYDGOSZCZM40100M 33000:01:2700:26:47.4000:28:14.85+00:10:295:2111.2
331PRIEWE Paweł 115Dynamo SkarpaBYDGOSZCZM30119M 33100:01:4900:26:48.4000:28:37.95+00:10:305:2111.2
332BRUGIER Andrzej 585BYDGOSZCZM30120M 33200:01:2600:26:48.8000:28:15.65+00:10:305:2111.2
333MALINOWSKI Waldemar 132Run Lotto BydgostiaBYDGOSZCZM40101M 33300:01:5100:26:48.9000:28:40.60+00:10:315:2111.2
334BUTOWSKI Michał 596Sen o VictoriiBYDGOSZCZM40102M 33400:00:5300:26:49.5500:27:42.75+00:10:315:2111.2
335KARLIŃSKI Oskar 1333BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM1018M 33500:01:4400:26:49.6000:28:34.00+00:10:315:2211.2
336KOTWICA Kamil 293BYDGOSZCZM2061M 33600:01:5200:26:51.1500:28:44.05+00:10:335:2211.2
337DOLNY Kajetan 1029Forest GangBYDGOSZCZM1019M 33700:00:1300:26:51.5500:27:04.90+00:10:335:2211.2
338KARSKI Hubert 353BYDGOSZCZM605M 33800:00:5500:26:51.8000:27:46.85+00:10:335:2211.2
339KAMIŃSKI Dawid 354TypyGrubeBYDGOSZCZM2062M 33900:02:0500:26:53.6500:28:59.30+00:10:355:2211.2
340SAWICKI Mikołaj 340BYDGOSZCZM2063M 34000:00:2600:26:54.6000:27:21.55+00:10:365:2311.1
341SZAFLIK Łukasz 824Team SłowackiBYDGOSZCZM30121M 34100:01:4300:26:59.9000:28:43.55+00:10:425:2411.1
342WORZAŁA Michał 107BYDGOSZCZM2064M 34200:02:1600:27:02.4000:29:18.45+00:10:445:2411.1
343KUKLIŃSKI Rafał 203BYDGOSZCZM40103M 34300:00:2000:27:02.8500:27:23.00+00:10:455:2411.1
344BAŁYS Krzysztof 437BYDGOSZCZM2065M 34400:01:5600:27:03.3500:28:59.95+00:10:455:2411.1
345JANKOWSKI Tomasz 999Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM5027M 34500:01:0400:27:03.9000:28:08.00+00:10:465:2411.1
346BORYS Rafał 686BYDGOSZCZM40104M 34600:00:3100:27:04.6500:27:36.10+00:10:465:2511.1
347SIWIAK Łukasz 839BYDGOSZCZM30122M 34700:00:2100:27:05.7500:27:27.60+00:10:475:2511.1
348ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz 448BYDGOSZCZM30123M 34800:01:0900:27:06.6000:28:15.95+00:10:485:2511.1
349KARSKI Przemysław 351BYDGOSZCZM30124M 34900:00:5300:27:07.3000:28:01.15+00:10:495:2511.1
350PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz 286Bydgoszcz na StartBYDGOSZCZM5028M 35000:01:0500:27:07.8500:28:13.10+00:10:505:2511.1
351TUREK Józef 1149BYDGOSZCZM2066M 35100:01:3400:27:08.7500:28:42.95+00:10:505:2511.1
352POLAKOWSKI Tomasz 1050CICHORADZM30125M 35200:01:3600:27:09.1500:28:45.25+00:10:515:2511
353PIERZGALSKI Jarek 488BYDGOSZCZM40105M 35300:00:2400:27:10.0500:27:34.80+00:10:525:2611
354DAMSKI Bartek 795BYDGOSZCZM30126M 35400:01:3100:27:10.5000:28:42.20+00:10:525:2611
355CEGŁOWSKI Marcin 806BYDGOSZCZM40106M 35500:02:1100:27:11.2500:29:22.80+00:10:535:2611
356SZATTEN Michał 162TypygrubeBYDGOSZCZM30127M 35600:02:1000:27:11.7500:29:22.65+00:10:535:2611
357DAWIDOWICZ Kacper 1184BYDGOSZCZM30128M 35700:00:1400:27:12.0500:27:26.65+00:10:545:2611
358BREYER Miłosz 274WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIEM1020M 35800:01:0100:27:12.2500:28:13.50+00:10:545:2611
359CHRUŚCICKI Zbigniew 827CoachingBYDGOSZCZM40107M 35900:00:5100:27:13.4500:28:04.65+00:10:555:2611
360ZAMROWSKI Tomasz 825BYDGOSZCZM40108M 36000:00:2400:27:13.5500:27:38.05+00:10:555:2611
361WEDEL Maciej 1365BYDGOSZCZM30129M 36100:01:3400:27:13.6500:28:47.80+00:10:555:2611
362CHRZĄSZCZ Michał 1207SISU-OWB teamBYDGOSZCZM30130M 36200:00:3300:27:14.4000:27:47.45+00:10:565:2611
363GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł 878BYDGOSZCZM40109M 36300:01:1300:27:14.7000:28:28.50+00:10:565:2711
364GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz 913BYDGOSZCZM40110M 36400:00:3800:27:15.7000:27:54.20+00:10:575:2711
365TRYT Edward 1245BYDGOSZCZM606M 36500:00:3600:27:15.9500:27:52.50+00:10:585:2711
366KISIEL Krystian 705BYDGOSZCZM30131M 36600:00:3400:27:16.8500:27:51.15+00:10:595:2711
367BANDOCH Jacek 52BYDGOSZCZM2067M 36700:00:2500:27:17.0500:27:42.40+00:10:595:2711
368MADEJ Adam 135BYDGOSZCZM2068M 36800:01:5400:27:18.0500:29:12.35+00:11:005:2711
369TRYT Maciej 1037BYDGOSZCZM30132M 36900:00:3500:27:18.9000:27:54.80+00:11:015:2711
370HEŁMINIAK Michał 1171BYDGOSZCZM30133M 37000:00:1900:27:21.9000:27:41.10+00:11:045:2811
371SIEKIERKA Jarosław 127BYDGOSZCZM30134M 37100:00:0500:27:23.4500:27:29.15+00:11:055:2810.9
372BYCZKOWSKI Michał 1025MUROWANIECM2069M 37200:00:3000:27:24.9500:27:55.90+00:11:075:2910.9
373KWASIROCH Krzysztof 1006TKKF KolejarzBYDOSZCZM5029M 37300:01:1000:27:25.8000:28:36.20+00:11:075:2910.9
374GONIA Paweł 1190BYDGOSZCZM30135M 37400:00:4200:27:26.1500:28:09.10+00:11:085:2910.9
375WÓJTOWICZ Ryszard 323SOLEC KUJAWSKIM2070M 37500:02:0700:27:26.6000:29:34.00+00:11:085:2910.9
376FABROWSKI Dawid 134BYDGOSZCZM30136M 37600:01:5200:27:26.7500:29:19.50+00:11:085:2910.9
377LINGO Piotr 1296Biegaj z Dębami OsielskoBYDGOSZCZM40111M 37700:00:2700:27:27.5500:27:54.80+00:11:095:2910.9
378ROSZCZYN Michał 625BYDGOSZCZM30137M 37800:02:0100:27:27.8000:29:28.95+00:11:095:2910.9
379ROSZAK Tomasz 959MilusińscyPŁAWINEKM40112M 37900:00:1000:27:28.5000:27:38.55+00:11:105:2910.9
380JANYSKA Krzysztof 945BYDGOSZCZM30138M 38000:00:2200:27:28.6500:27:51.30+00:11:105:2910.9
381DRAPIŃSKI Maciej 620DRAPEKBYDGOSZCZM30139M 38100:01:3600:27:30.5500:29:06.70+00:11:125:3010.9
382KITOWSKI Przemysław 24Szurusie TeamBYDGOSZCZM30140M 38200:01:4800:27:30.5500:29:18.75+00:11:125:3010.9
383LUDKOWSKI Filip 863BYDGOSZCZM1021M 38300:00:4200:27:31.0000:28:13.80+00:11:135:3010.9
384WITKOWSKI Błażej 133BYDGOSZCZM2071M 38400:01:2600:27:31.1000:28:57.85+00:11:135:3010.9
385WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian 536SPCTORUŃM2072M 38500:02:0900:27:32.2000:29:41.50+00:11:145:3010.9
386GOŚCINNY Michał 1166BYDGOSZCZM30141M 38600:00:3800:27:34.3500:28:12.60+00:11:165:3010.9
387GNIEWKOWSKI Daniel 423BYDGOSZCZM30142M 38700:01:1000:27:35.0500:28:45.25+00:11:175:3110.9
388KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata 1048ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKAM30143M 38800:01:2100:27:36.3500:28:57.95+00:11:185:3110.9
389DROBCZYŃSKI Wojciech 576BYDGOSZCZM2073M 38900:01:2300:27:38.6000:29:02.45+00:11:205:3110.8
390MLICKI Marcin 118BIAŁE BŁOTAM40113M 39000:01:2800:27:38.9500:29:07.25+00:11:215:3110.8
391BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz 496BYDGOSZCZM40114M 39100:01:3500:27:39.0000:29:14.05+00:11:215:3110.8
392GRAPATYN Piotr 951Areszt Śledczy BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM40115M 39200:00:3800:27:40.7000:28:19.55+00:11:225:3210.8
393SZULC Jakub 704SzosaŻninPRZYŁĘKIM1022M 39300:03:0600:27:43.8500:30:50.65+00:11:265:3210.8
394SZULC Jarosław 701PRZYŁĘKIM40116M 39400:03:0600:27:45.1500:30:51.70+00:11:275:3310.8
395BAŁYS Łukasz 1217BYDGOSZCZM2074M 39500:01:5600:27:45.5500:29:42.05+00:11:275:3310.8
396GRUBICH Kacper 781BYDGOSZCZM1023M 39600:00:5900:27:46.8500:28:45.85+00:11:295:3310.8
397RADECKI Krzysztof 1318BYDGOSZCZM30144M 39700:00:5300:27:48.4500:28:41.45+00:11:305:3310.8
398ZIELIŃSKI Radosław 2BYDGOSZCZM30145M 39800:00:3600:27:49.0000:28:25.30+00:11:315:3310.8
399GORZYCKI Dariusz 161Bydgoska Sekcja Karate IKO KyokushinkaikanBYDGOSZCZM40117M 39900:00:1300:27:50.9500:28:03.95+00:11:335:3410.8
400IWAN Remigiusz 121BYDGOSZCZM40118M 40000:00:5600:27:51.1500:28:47.85+00:11:335:3410.8
401RYBICKI Dariusz 382BYDGOSZCZM40119M 40100:00:5200:27:53.3000:28:46.00+00:11:355:3410.8
402WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy 627WILCZE/OSIELSKOM5030M 40200:01:3600:27:53.5000:29:29.65+00:11:355:3410.8
403RYBICKA Ilona 383BYDGOSZCZM30146M 40300:00:5200:27:53.8500:28:46.15+00:11:365:3410.8
404MICHAŁEK Daniel 493Biegam po PiwoBYDGOSZCZM30147M 40400:00:1800:27:54.4000:28:12.75+00:11:365:3410.8
405PASZKIET Witold 532BYDGOSZCZM607M 40500:01:4000:27:54.6000:29:34.90+00:11:365:3410.8
406SARNECKI Sławomir 723JANIKOWOM40120M 40600:01:0700:27:54.6500:29:02.35+00:11:365:3510.7
407JANKIEWICZ Marek 1415Polish Dental SquadBRODNICAM30148M 40700:01:1100:27:54.7500:29:06.30+00:11:365:3510.7
408JANKA Andrzej 885BYDGOSZCZM5031M 40800:00:5800:27:54.8000:28:53.20+00:11:365:3510.7
409KANDER Michał 180BYDGOSZCZM30149M 40900:01:3200:27:55.4000:29:28.30+00:11:375:3510.7
410WEGNER Roman 210NIEMCZM5032M 41000:00:4900:27:56.0000:28:45.45+00:11:385:3510.7
411KASPRZAK Wojciech 943BYDGOSZVZM40121M 41100:00:4600:27:56.5000:28:42.90+00:11:385:3510.7
412ADAMCZAK Damian 1353BYDGOSZCZM40122M 41200:00:4200:27:56.6500:28:39.20+00:11:385:3510.7
413DOMŻALSKI Kamil 356BYDGOSZCZM30150M 41300:00:2500:27:56.8500:28:22.80+00:11:395:3510.7
414KARSKI Marcin 1140BYDGOSZCZM40123M 41400:00:5600:27:57.1500:28:53.35+00:11:395:3510.7
415GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek 513TBKM WILK Solec kujawskiSOLEC KUJAWSKIM40124M 41500:01:3200:27:59.9000:29:32.45+00:11:425:3610.7
416DURAŁEK Oskar 441PRUSZCZM1024M 41600:00:3000:27:59.9000:28:30.10+00:11:425:3610.7
417ROGOZIŃSKI Aleksander 884BYDGOSZCZM30151M 41700:01:2500:28:00.2000:29:26.15+00:11:425:3610.7
418WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz 1433BYDGOSZCZM40125M 41800:00:1600:28:00.5500:28:16.55+00:11:425:3610.7
419KĘCKI Grzegorz 918BYDGOSZCZM40126M 41900:01:2000:28:01.6500:29:22.20+00:11:435:3610.7
420BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper 112CB163BYDGOSZCZM30152M 42000:01:5900:28:05.4500:30:04.80+00:11:475:3710.7
421ŚMIAŁOWICZ Adam 1313ŚmiałyTeamNIWYM40127M 42100:01:4200:28:05.5500:29:47.60+00:11:475:3710.7
422BOROWICKI Paweł 1461BYDGOSZCZM40128M 42200:00:3400:28:07.0500:28:41.95+00:11:495:3710.7
423ŚWIĄTEK Daniel 384BORNE SULINOWOM30153M 42300:00:2400:28:07.1500:28:31.20+00:11:495:3710.7
424WÓJCIK Piotr 38BYDGOSZCZM1025M 42400:00:3200:28:07.1500:28:39.85+00:11:495:3710.7
425FITA Kamil 301BYDGOSZCZM30154M 42500:00:4900:28:07.9000:28:57.85+00:11:505:3710.7
426ARENT Dawid 482BYDGOSZCZM2075M 42600:00:5600:28:08.7000:29:04.90+00:11:505:3710.7
427MELLER Krzysztof 1226MOGILNOM30155M 42700:01:5000:28:08.7000:29:58.75+00:11:505:3710.7
428KUTKA Czesia 581BYDGOSZCZM40129M 42800:00:2100:28:10.2000:28:31.25+00:11:525:3810.7
429WIECZOREK Wojciech 465BYDGOSZCZM5033M 42900:01:4200:28:10.4500:29:53.10+00:11:525:3810.6
430WILCZYŃSKI Marek 590BYDGOSZCZM30156M 43000:01:0600:28:10.9000:29:17.00+00:11:535:3810.6
431WŁOCH Michał 871BYDGOSZCZM30157M 43100:01:0000:28:12.3500:29:12.60+00:11:545:3810.6
432ŚWIATLAK Piotr 1308ATOS / Wings for LifeBYDGOSZCZM2076M 43200:00:1500:28:12.6000:28:27.65+00:11:545:3810.6
433AFFELDT Magdalena 1079BYDGOSZCZM2077M 43300:00:3700:28:13.2500:28:50.55+00:11:555:3810.6
434DORAWA Mirosław 419BYDGOSZCZM30158M 43400:00:2400:28:13.4500:28:37.95+00:11:555:3810.6
435KOZIŃSKI Grzegorz 80981 blpTORUŃM40130M 43500:01:2800:28:14.6500:29:43.45+00:11:565:3910.6
436WIELIŃSKI Rafał 622BYDGOSZCZM30159M 43600:01:0100:28:16.2500:29:17.65+00:11:585:3910.6
437SARNECKI Bartosz 811BYDGOSZCZM30160M 43700:00:4400:28:17.0000:29:01.40+00:11:595:3910.6
438MALISZEWSKI Kamil 869AppsDreams Kamil MaliszewskiBYDGOSZCZM2078M 43800:00:4200:28:17.5000:28:59.50+00:11:595:3910.6
439CIACHERA Ireneusz 10352 batalion logistycznaBYDGOSZCZM5034M 43900:01:0800:28:17.6500:29:25.95+00:11:595:3910.6
440SZYPERSKI Sławomir 201BYDGOSZCZM40131M 44000:01:2500:28:18.0500:29:43.10+00:12:005:3910.6
441OLSZEWSKI Michał 318BYDGOSZCZM2079M 44100:00:3500:28:18.2500:28:53.45+00:12:005:3910.6
442SZMYRGAŁA Zdzisław 783BYDGOSZCZM5035M 44200:00:5500:28:19.2500:29:14.35+00:12:015:3910.6
443LENC Janusz 461TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM608M 44300:01:2000:28:19.4500:29:40.10+00:12:015:4010.6
444CZARNECKA Monika 788Brzoza BiegaKORONOWOM30161M 44400:00:2500:28:19.7000:28:45.35+00:12:015:4010.6
445SZALA Wojciech 747BYDGOSCZM30162M 44500:01:2000:28:20.1500:29:40.70+00:12:025:4010.6
446JANIK Mariusz 1073BYDGOSZCZM40132M 44600:00:3700:28:20.2500:28:57.40+00:12:025:4010.6
447MATUSZEWSKI Tomasz 344BYDGOSZCZM30163M 44700:00:4300:28:20.7500:29:04.40+00:12:025:4010.6
448ŚWIETLIK Tomasz 104BYDGOSZCZM5036M 44800:01:1400:28:20.8000:29:35.55+00:12:025:4010.6
449GRZELAK Łukasz 980BYDGOSZCZM40133M 44900:01:1800:28:21.5500:29:39.90+00:12:035:4010.6
450TRZYMKOWSKI Adrian 542BYDGOSZCZM2080M 45000:00:4200:28:23.5500:29:05.60+00:12:055:4010.6
451FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna 1074BYDGOSZCZM5037M 45100:00:2700:28:23.7500:28:50.80+00:12:055:4010.6
452WOLOSZYN Kazimierz 498ROWEROWA BRZOZABYDGOSZCZM609M 45200:01:0400:28:24.4500:29:29.40+00:12:065:4110.6
453DWORECKI Rafał 521KS FutgolKARCZEWOM30164M 45300:00:5100:28:26.1500:29:17.35+00:12:085:4110.6
454AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr 94SHIUZ Bydgoszcz FLOW RUNNERSBYDGOSZCZM40134M 45400:01:0500:28:26.6000:29:32.55+00:12:085:4110.5
455WOLSKI Marek 338BYDGOSZCZM30165M 45500:02:0900:28:26.7500:30:36.00+00:12:085:4110.5
456ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof 749BYDGOSZCZM40135M 45600:02:0900:28:27.0500:30:36.35+00:12:095:4110.5
457ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 463BYDGOSZCZM40136M 45700:01:4200:28:29.2000:30:11.95+00:12:115:4110.5
458WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej 4322. ODNBYDGOSZCZM5038M 45800:00:4700:28:29.6500:29:16.65+00:12:115:4110.5
459JENCZEWSKI Szymon 213AlbatrosyCIECHOCINM2081M 45900:00:0200:28:29.8000:28:32.15+00:12:115:4210.5
460GRABIŃSKI Henryk 928Milusińskich InowrocławINOWROCŁAWM40137M 46000:00:0700:28:30.5000:28:38.20+00:12:125:4210.5
461JAROCH Rafał 226BYDGOSZCZM40138M 46100:00:5500:28:31.3000:29:26.35+00:12:135:4210.5
462SZUKALSKI Piotr 1128BYDGOSZCZM2082M 46200:00:5800:28:31.4500:29:29.85+00:12:135:4210.5
463LANDOWSKI Konrad 837BYDGOSZCZM2083M 46300:00:1600:28:31.8000:28:48.60+00:12:135:4210.5
464CHOJNACKI Patryk 1469BYDGOSZCZM2084M 46400:00:5900:28:32.5000:29:31.95+00:12:145:4210.5
465SKORUPKA Radek 1220Ulung TeamBYDGOSZCZM40139M 46500:00:4900:28:33.3500:29:23.00+00:12:155:4210.5
466CIESIELSKI Adrian 1130NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM1026M 46600:01:3500:28:34.6500:30:10.00+00:12:165:4310.5
467OWCZARSKI Krzysztof 631BYDGOSZCZM30166M 46700:00:4700:28:35.6500:29:22.85+00:12:175:4310.5
468DOLATA Rafał 1143BYDGOSZCZM40140M 46800:00:2400:28:37.2500:29:01.70+00:12:195:4310.5
469WOLAN Krzysztof 18AmorkiBYDGOSZCZM40141M 46900:00:2400:28:38.1000:29:03.05+00:12:205:4310.5
470BASA Mateusz 846LIUKS KRUSZWICAKRUSZWICAM1027M 47000:00:0200:28:41.1000:28:43.70+00:12:235:4410.5
471STRYCZYŃSKI Marek 279TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM30167M 47100:01:1800:28:41.3000:29:59.90+00:12:235:4410.5
472WOLNY Tomasz 102BYDGOSZCZM30168M 47200:00:2000:28:42.9500:29:03.85+00:12:255:4410.4
473JANKOWSKI Damian 1126MAKSYMILIANOWOM2085M 47300:00:5300:28:44.4000:29:37.40+00:12:265:4410.4
474RYDLEWSKI Marek 464RUN BYDGOSZCZCIELEM40142M 47400:01:4800:28:46.7500:30:35.00+00:12:285:4510.4
475NOWAKOWSKI Dominik 566BYDGOSZCZM186M 47500:00:4800:28:47.4000:29:35.75+00:12:295:4510.4
476CHRUPAŁA Rafał 1147BYDGOSZCZM30169M 47600:01:4700:28:47.6000:30:34.85+00:12:295:4510.4
477BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław 128BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM5039M 47700:01:2900:28:47.8000:30:17.40+00:12:295:4510.4
478JURCZYK Piotr 759Virtual Runing ClubGRUDZIĄDZM40143M 47800:00:3800:28:48.5000:29:27.15+00:12:305:4510.4
479WANKIEWICZ Łukasz 7Szurusie TeamMĘŻCZYZNAM2086M 47900:01:4800:28:48.6500:30:36.65+00:12:305:4510.4
480ZAJĄC Michał 739Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM1028M 48000:00:2700:28:48.7000:29:16.55+00:12:305:4510.4
481JEGIERSKI Dariusz 645AmatorGRUDZIĄDZM40144M 48100:00:3700:28:48.9500:29:26.90+00:12:315:4510.4
482KIELMANN Marcin 641Szurusie TeamBYDGOSZCZM30170M 48200:01:4600:28:50.0500:30:36.65+00:12:325:4610.4
483PLUCIŃSKI Piotr 975BYDGOSZCZM30171M 48300:00:5000:28:55.8000:29:46.50+00:12:375:4710.4
484FIUT Kazimierz 1282BYDGOSZCZM6010M 48400:01:4200:28:56.1500:30:38.60+00:12:385:4710.4
485OLSZEWSKI Rafał 1383BIAŁE BŁOTAM30172M 48500:00:5000:28:57.0500:29:47.40+00:12:395:4710.4
486SENSKI Przemysław 1191BYDGOSZCZM30173M 48600:01:4800:28:57.7500:30:46.55+00:12:395:4710.4
487WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz 1258BYDGOSZCZM30174M 48700:01:0700:28:59.1500:30:06.70+00:12:415:4710.4
488GOTOWICZ Mariusz 238BYDGOSZCZM5040M 48800:00:5700:29:00.1000:29:57.10+00:12:425:4810.3
489OWCZARSKA Magdalena 757PAWŁOWEKM2087M 48900:01:3600:29:00.8000:30:37.35+00:12:425:4810.3
490MELWIŃSKI Julian 1030Run BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM1029M 49000:01:1300:29:01.0500:30:14.25+00:12:435:4810.3
491GRABISZEWSKI Michał 1204BYDGOSZCZM2088M 49100:01:0200:29:01.3500:30:03.50+00:12:435:4810.3
492ŻOŁNIERKIEWICZ Bartosz 1274BYDGOSZCZM2089M 49200:01:4300:29:05.2500:30:48.80+00:12:475:4910.3
493SZCZEPKOWSKI Andrzej 523BYDGOSZCZM6011M 49300:00:1900:29:05.8500:29:25.05+00:12:485:4910.3
494BESS Marcin 420BYDGOSZCZM2090M 49400:01:3900:29:06.1000:30:45.25+00:12:485:4910.3
495RESZKE Mateusz 588KU AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM2091M 49500:00:0200:29:06.3500:29:08.85+00:12:485:4910.3
496LUDKOWSKI Dawid 862BYDGOSZCZM40145M 49600:00:4300:29:07.1500:29:50.25+00:12:495:4910.3
497KORZENIEWSKI Jacek 434BYDGOSZCZM30175M 49700:01:1900:29:07.2500:30:27.05+00:12:495:4910.3
498AUKUNAS Marcin 561BYDGOSZCZM2092M 49800:01:2700:29:07.5000:30:35.25+00:12:495:4910.3
499KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper 1231Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamBYDGOSZCZM1030M 49900:01:4200:29:08.8000:30:51.25+00:12:505:4910.3
500NIEWIEDZIAŁA Artur 698BYDGOSZCZM40146M 50000:00:3700:29:08.9500:29:46.50+00:12:515:4910.3
501POZNAŃSKI Szymon 268EduTeamBYDGOSZCZM2093M 50100:00:3600:29:09.0000:29:45.25+00:12:515:4910.3
502WIELIŃSKI Wojciech 621BYDGOSZCZM30176M 50200:01:0000:29:10.2000:30:10.55+00:12:525:5010.3
503KAMIŃSKA Magdalena 745BYDGOSZCZM2094M 50300:01:3400:29:10.5500:30:44.75+00:12:525:5010.3
504ASTUKIEWICZ Maksymilian 324BYDGOSZCZM2095M 50400:02:0200:29:11.5500:31:13.95+00:12:535:5010.3
505NOWICKI Adam 903BYDGOSZCZM40147M 50500:00:2100:29:12.1500:29:33.35+00:12:545:5010.3
506PAPIEROWSKI Piotr 939BYDGOSZCZM30177M 50600:01:2400:29:13.7500:30:38.10+00:12:555:5010.3
507JARZEMSKI Marcin 1368Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamBYDGOSZCZM30178M 50700:01:3100:29:16.0000:30:47.05+00:12:585:5110.3
508ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał 404Team of BobiczekBYDGOSZCZM30179M 50800:01:3700:29:19.0500:30:56.25+00:13:015:5110.2
509ŁOBODA Sylwia 598ŚLESINM30180M 50900:01:4100:29:19.1000:31:00.50+00:13:015:5110.2
510WÓJCIK Tomasz 39BYDGOSZCZM40148M 51000:00:5100:29:19.2500:30:10.90+00:13:015:5110.2
511IWANIUK Jacek 78BYDGOSZCZM40149M 51100:00:5000:29:20.7500:30:11.00+00:13:025:5210.2
512CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz 148M.NIESZAWKAM5041M 51200:00:4400:29:20.7500:30:05.45+00:13:025:5210.2
513KORDAS Jacek 159BYDGOSZCZM30181M 51300:00:4600:29:21.2500:30:07.35+00:13:035:5210.2
514SZYMCZUK Filip 126TORUŃM2096M 51400:01:1600:29:21.5500:30:38.25+00:13:035:5210.2
515DURAŁEK Andrzej 438PRUSZCZM40150M 51500:00:2600:29:22.1500:29:48.40+00:13:045:5210.2
516WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 150TrispaceBYDGOSZCZM5042M 51600:01:1600:29:23.5000:30:40.00+00:13:055:5210.2
517KABATEK Janusz 544ŻOŁĘDOWOM30182M 51700:00:3100:29:24.7500:29:56.10+00:13:065:5310.2
518SOBOCIŃSKI Mateusz 1471BYDGOSZCZM2097M 51800:01:3500:29:25.3500:31:00.95+00:13:075:5310.2
519POBŁOCKI Tomasz 298Wataha BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM30183M 51900:02:0700:29:25.4000:31:33.25+00:13:075:5310.2
520BRĄGIEL Jakub 1024Vege RunnersBYDGOSZCZM30184M 52000:01:3700:29:26.0500:31:03.05+00:13:085:5310.2
521ARENT Jan 211BYDGOSZCZM5043M 52100:00:5800:29:26.4500:30:25.15+00:13:085:5310.2
522JAGIELSKI Łukasz 1205LeBiegaBYDGOSZCZM40151M 52200:01:3000:29:27.2500:30:57.75+00:13:095:5310.2
523KOWAL Michał 736REC-STALNAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM40152M 52300:02:0300:29:28.5500:31:32.05+00:13:105:5310.2
524DOBIECKI Szczepan 843BYDGOSZCZM30185M 52400:00:5600:29:32.1000:30:28.45+00:13:145:5410.2
525BOMBAS Jacek 266GRUDZIĄDZM40153M 52500:00:3200:29:33.1000:30:05.25+00:13:155:5410.2
526CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof 681SISU TeamBYDGOSZCZM30186M 52600:01:4500:29:33.3000:31:19.00+00:13:155:5410.1
527BYCZKOWSKA Zenon 1022IndywidualnieMUROWANIECM5044M 52700:00:4900:29:34.1000:30:23.70+00:13:165:5410.1
528JAROCH Zbigniew 1476OSIELSKOM6012M 52800:00:5600:29:36.2000:30:33.00+00:13:185:5510.1
529DREŻEWSKI Łukasz 934BYDGOSZCZM2098M 52900:01:0200:29:38.0500:30:40.70+00:13:205:5510.1
530ZNANIECKI Michał 769INOWROCŁAWM40154M 53000:00:4200:29:38.8000:30:20.80+00:13:205:5510.1
531APTOWICZ Damian 707BYDGOSZCZM2099M 53100:01:3100:29:39.2000:31:10.75+00:13:215:5510.1
532ZNANIECKI Wojciech 768Bydgoszcz Na StartBYDGOSZCZM30187M 53200:00:4100:29:39.5000:30:20.75+00:13:215:5510.1
533OSSOWSKI Łukasz 248BYDGOSZCZM30188M 53300:02:1300:29:40.7500:31:54.70+00:13:225:5610.1
534PROSEK Krzysztof 683BYDGOSZCZM40155M 53400:02:0300:29:41.8000:31:45.25+00:13:235:5610.1
535PORA Dariusz 518three bikesBYDGOSZCZM5045M 53500:00:5500:29:42.6500:30:38.00+00:13:245:5610.1
536LENKIEWICZ Andrzej 732PięknyBĄDKIM6013M 53600:01:4400:29:46.4000:31:30.40+00:13:285:5710.1
537JAW Pablo 1321BYDGOSZCZM40156M 53700:01:4400:29:46.7000:31:31.15+00:13:285:5710.1
538WÓJCIK Jakub 287BYDGOSZCZM187M 53800:01:2400:29:47.3500:31:12.25+00:13:295:5710.1
539WILCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz 1013BYDGOSZCZM30189M 53900:01:1700:29:49.2500:31:06.50+00:13:315:5710.1
540NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław 1091Łabiszyn RunnersŁABISZYNM40157M 54000:01:1200:29:49.7500:31:01.90+00:13:315:5710.1
541FOJUTOWSKI Sławek 386BYDGOSZCZM40158M 54100:00:4500:29:50.0500:30:35.20+00:13:325:5810.1
542WITKOWSKI Paweł 1111BYDGOSZCZM1031M 54200:00:4200:29:51.0000:30:33.70+00:13:335:5810.1
543STASIAK Jacek 1386BYDGOSZCZM40159M 54300:00:4400:29:52.5000:30:37.20+00:13:345:5810
544STEGNERSKI Maciej 1467BYDGOSZCZM40160M 54400:01:3900:29:55.3500:31:34.55+00:13:375:5910
545KULPA Szymon 186BRONIEWOM30190M 54500:01:0200:29:56.0500:30:58.70+00:13:385:5910
546ŚNIECHOTA Konrad 92TypyGrubeBYDGOSZCZM30191M 54600:02:1000:29:56.9000:32:07.35+00:13:395:5910
547BOREK Marcin 222BYDGOSZCZM40161M 54700:00:3500:29:57.4000:30:32.65+00:13:395:5910
548OGRODOWICZ Marcin 479BYDGOSZCZM40162M 54800:01:2200:29:58.8500:31:21.60+00:13:415:5910
549RĘDZINA Michał 199BYDGOSZCZM30192M 54900:01:0200:29:58.9000:31:01.50+00:13:415:5910
550WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał 1456BARCINM40163M 55000:00:4700:30:00.1000:30:48.05+00:13:426:0010
551GRUCHAŁA Wojciech 106BYDGOSZCZM5046M 55100:01:2800:30:02.8500:31:31.50+00:13:456:0010
552JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 1429BYDGOSZCZM1032M 55200:02:0400:30:04.4500:32:08.55+00:13:466:0010
553JANIC Arkadiusz 629BYDGOSZCZM1033M 55300:00:5100:30:04.6500:30:56.40+00:13:466:0110
554KOLMAJER Rafał 167runaddictsBYDGOSZCZM30193M 55400:01:0200:30:06.2500:31:08.25+00:13:486:0110
555PRUSIŃSKI Michał 1299BYDGOSZCZM30194M 55500:01:1100:30:08.1000:31:19.95+00:13:506:0110
556BRZYKCY Łukasz 445BYDGOSZCZM20100M 55600:01:4600:30:08.2500:31:55.15+00:13:506:0110
557KOTECKI Marcin 308Gang KocuraBYDGOSZCZM40164M 55700:01:0300:30:11.1000:31:14.50+00:13:536:029.9
558SZECÓWKA Marcin 215BYDGOSZCZM30195M 55800:01:2500:30:14.1500:31:39.80+00:13:566:029.9
559BEJGER Łukasz 1186BYDGOSZCZM30196M 55900:00:5700:30:18.1500:31:16.05+00:14:006:039.9
560CHWIAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian 481BYDGOSZCZM188M 56000:00:4300:30:18.8000:31:02.45+00:14:006:039.9
561KASPEROWICZ Paweł 600BYDGOSZCZM30197M 56100:01:3500:30:18.9000:31:54.25+00:14:016:039.9
562KACZMAREK Dariusz 1465BYDGOSZCZM5047M 56200:00:2700:30:19.4000:30:47.25+00:14:016:049.9
563JABŁOŃSKI Tomek 1208BYDGOSZCZM30198M 56300:02:0400:30:20.7000:32:25.05+00:14:026:049.9
564KOPROWICZ Adam 539SWIECIEM5048M 56400:01:2900:30:21.4000:31:51.15+00:14:036:049.9
565BROWNELL Mackie 1287NIEMCZM30199M 56500:01:2100:30:21.4000:31:42.85+00:14:036:049.9
566GOLIK Krzysztof 553BYDGOSZCZM40165M 56600:01:4700:30:21.5500:32:08.70+00:14:036:049.9
567LIEDKE Tomasz 179BliźniakiBYDGOSZCZM30200M 56700:00:4000:30:21.9500:31:02.75+00:14:046:049.9
568ZBĄSKI Leszek 1327BYDGOSZCZM40166M 56800:01:4600:30:22.0000:32:08.55+00:14:046:049.9
569ARENDT Paweł 426BYDGOSZCZM40167M 56900:00:3900:30:23.8000:31:03.75+00:14:056:049.9
570OWCZARSKI Andrzej 646PAWŁÓWEKM5049M 57000:01:3700:30:24.0500:32:01.25+00:14:066:049.9
571PODGÓRSKI Jakub 105Zielony PelikanBYDGOSZCZM30201M 57100:02:0400:30:24.5000:32:29.15+00:14:066:059.9
572WALKOWIAK Rafał 431BYDGOSZCZM20101M 57200:00:5500:30:24.5500:31:19.80+00:14:066:049.9
573ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł 221NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAM40168M 57300:00:1900:30:25.0000:30:44.60+00:14:076:059.9
574PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz 1120BOROWNOM20102M 57400:02:0600:30:25.3000:32:31.75+00:14:076:059.9
575SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz 1275Dynamo SkarpaBYDGOSZCZM40169M 57500:01:5000:30:25.5500:32:15.80+00:14:076:059.9
576RATAJ Szymon 219ŁOCHOWOM1034M 57600:01:2700:30:25.5500:31:53.15+00:14:076:059.9
577SENDEL Sebastian 182BYDGOSZCZM30202M 57700:01:3300:30:25.8000:31:59.30+00:14:076:059.9
578PECHE Marek 963Klubzdrowia 24hBYDGOSZCZM30203M 57800:01:1500:30:29.0000:31:44.45+00:14:116:059.8
579WYCZLING Piotr 1363Innovad TeamBYDGOSZCZM40170M 57900:00:4100:30:29.2500:31:10.45+00:14:116:059.8
580ŚLADEWSKI Rafał 208GĄDECZM30204M 58000:00:2200:30:29.4000:30:51.50+00:14:116:059.8
581KACZOROWSKI Bartosz 748WĄBRZEŹNOM20103M 58100:01:3300:30:31.9500:32:05.90+00:14:146:069.8
582CZUBKOWSKI Sebastian 936Run Team Sępólno KrajeńskieSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEM30205M 58200:01:5500:30:32.2000:32:28.15+00:14:146:069.8
583SZETELA Łukasz 670BYDGOSZCZM20104M 58300:01:2100:30:35.0000:31:56.60+00:14:176:079.8
584RATAJ Maciej 217ŁOCHOWOM40171M 58400:01:2700:30:35.4500:32:02.80+00:14:176:079.8
585BACH Bartłomiej 89LUZINOM20105M 58500:01:4400:30:36.0000:32:20.85+00:14:186:079.8
586PRZEWOŹNIAK Rafał 284TRI FamilyBYDGOSZCZM20106M 58600:00:4700:30:36.8500:31:23.85+00:14:196:079.8
587MAKOWSKI Tomasz 347BYDGOSZCZM30206M 58700:01:5400:30:37.0500:32:31.05+00:14:196:079.8
588SZOPINSKA Justyna 1044SEROCKM30207M 58800:01:5100:30:38.9000:32:30.05+00:14:216:079.8
589BALCERZAK Daniel 1260Sportowy ZarządINOWROCŁAWM20107M 58900:01:0900:30:38.9000:31:48.05+00:14:216:079.8
590SZOPIŃSKI Wojtek 1403SEROCKM30208M 59000:01:5000:30:39.4000:32:30.15+00:14:216:089.8
591KRETOWICZ Piotr 357BYDGOSZCZM20108M 59100:01:2200:30:40.0500:32:02.10+00:14:226:089.8
592RATAJCZAK Marcel 319BYDGOSZCZM1035M 59200:01:2800:30:40.1000:32:08.95+00:14:226:089.8
593LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz 1276SZUBINM20109M 59300:01:3800:30:41.0000:32:19.65+00:14:236:089.8
594SKIBIŃSKI Sebastian 1129ŁABISZYNM30209M 59400:01:5700:30:41.5500:32:38.85+00:14:236:089.8
595HOMZA Mateusz 575KOŚCIERZYNAM30210M 59500:01:2800:30:45.5500:32:13.60+00:14:276:099.8
596GOGOLEWSKI Adam 549BYDGOSZCZM30211M 59600:01:4100:30:47.7000:32:29.55+00:14:296:099.7
597BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof 170BYDGOSZCZM30212M 59700:01:3600:30:47.9500:32:24.50+00:14:306:099.7
598GRAJKOWSKI Julian 1238J&d&jBYDGOSZCZM30213M 59800:02:0500:30:49.6500:32:54.90+00:14:316:099.7
599LIWOCH Grzegorz 46OSIELSKOM5050M 59900:01:5400:30:50.0000:32:44.55+00:14:326:109.7
600OKRĘGLICKI Antoni 51Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM6014M 60000:00:1000:30:50.0500:31:00.70+00:14:326:109.7
601MURAWKA Łukasz 726KUSOWOM30214M 60100:00:4900:30:51.5500:31:40.70+00:14:336:109.7
602MICHALSKI Piotr 414BYDGOSZCZM20110M 60200:02:0700:30:51.9500:32:59.55+00:14:346:109.7
603GROBELNY Michał 61BYDGOSZCZM20111M 60300:01:0700:30:54.1500:32:01.65+00:14:366:109.7
604MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata 330BYDGOSZCZM40172M 60400:00:4300:30:55.0000:31:38.45+00:14:376:119.7
605ÇIKAR Engin 1230Galatasaray SKWIĘCBORKM20112M 60500:01:1700:30:56.0000:32:13.50+00:14:386:119.7
606POKORSKI Adam 1101BYDGOSZCZM20113M 60600:01:5600:30:56.0000:32:52.50+00:14:386:119.7
607PIOTROWSKI Sławomir 1076STRZELCE DOLNEM40173M 60700:02:0500:30:58.3000:33:03.55+00:14:406:119.7
608CYGOWSKI Paweł 1066BYDGOSZCZM40174M 60800:00:5700:30:58.8500:31:56.35+00:14:416:119.7
609CIERŻNICKI Zbigniew 1010TKKF KolejarzBYDOSZCZM5051M 60900:02:1100:31:01.7000:33:12.85+00:14:436:129.7
610TOMASZEK Sebastian 1156BYDGOSZCZM40175M 61000:00:4000:31:01.7500:31:42.35+00:14:436:129.7
611KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin 136NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM40176M 61100:01:1200:31:04.4000:32:17.35+00:14:466:139.7
612GRACZYK Dawid 877MOGILNOM20114M 61200:00:3300:31:07.6000:31:41.05+00:14:496:139.6
613DANIELEK Piotr 909BYDGOSZCZM40177M 61300:01:1300:31:12.0500:32:25.25+00:14:546:149.6
614MALINOWSKI Miłosz 789BYDGOSZCZM20115M 61400:01:5200:31:12.1500:33:04.50+00:14:546:149.6
615CZARNECKI Marek 568CHEŁMNOM40178M 61500:00:3400:31:13.8500:31:48.50+00:14:566:149.6
616GUZIŃSKI Mateusz 902BYDGOSZCZM20116M 61600:01:5000:31:14.3500:33:04.80+00:14:566:149.6
617PIECHOCIŃSKI Jarosław 1278RYNARZEWOM6015M 61700:00:4900:31:14.4000:32:03.95+00:14:566:149.6
618GRUŻEWSKI Jarosław 816BYDGOSZCZM30215M 61800:01:3100:31:24.5500:32:56.00+00:15:066:179.5
619RATKE Kamil 1132BYDGOSZCZM30216M 61900:00:5500:31:27.7000:32:23.25+00:15:096:179.5
620SIEROCKI Mikołaj 228BYDGOSZCZM20117M 62000:00:3200:31:30.1500:32:02.80+00:15:126:189.5
621AWIZEN Antoni 1060MysliwyBYDGOSZCZM6016M 62100:00:0600:31:32.3000:31:38.75+00:15:146:189.5
622SERAP Sinem 1214BYDGOSZCZM30217M 62200:01:1900:31:32.6500:32:52.00+00:15:146:189.5
623BIAŁOBŁOCKI Mariusz 1382BYDGOSZCZM20118M 62300:00:5100:31:34.2500:32:26.05+00:15:166:199.5
624TUBISZ Dawid 1397noneBYDGOSZCZM20119M 62400:01:2000:31:35.7500:32:56.55+00:15:176:199.5
625MROTEK Michał 1078Quapro TeamKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM40179M 62500:01:3300:31:36.3500:33:09.55+00:15:186:199.5
626KUBIAK Tomasz 1381DOBRCZM6017M 62600:00:2200:31:36.9000:31:59.80+00:15:196:199.5
627SAWIEŁAJC Michał 1399BYDGOSZCZM40180M 62700:00:3200:31:45.3500:32:18.00+00:15:276:219.4
628KLINIKOWSKI Jacek 658KOCHAM ZYCIE I...ŚWIEKATOWOM5052M 62800:00:2100:31:46.9500:32:08.45+00:15:296:219.4
629WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz 1444BYDGOSZCZM30218M 62900:01:1600:31:51.7500:33:07.85+00:15:336:229.4
630DEMBEK Maciej 364LOSKUMPLOSBYDGOSZCZM20120M 63000:01:1000:31:55.1500:33:05.55+00:15:376:239.4
631GACKOWSKI Edward 1250Bydgoszcz Na StartMĘŻCZYZNAM6018M 63100:01:0100:31:56.8000:32:58.50+00:15:386:239.4
632ŁABĘCKI Kordian 263SŁUPSKM20121M 63200:01:5300:31:59.4500:33:52.85+00:15:416:239.4
633MAZUR Krzysztof 741Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM6019M 63300:00:2800:31:59.7000:32:28.65+00:15:416:249.4
634ZDUNKIEWICZ Filip 660BYDGOSZCZM1036M 63400:02:0100:32:00.7500:34:01.90+00:15:426:249.4
635LEWANDOWSKA Piotr 466BYDGOSZCZM40181M 63500:01:4500:32:01.0500:33:46.50+00:15:436:249.4
636STELMASZEK Patryk 672OSIELSKOM1037M 63600:02:0200:32:01.2500:34:03.35+00:15:436:249.4
637ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin 661BYDGOSZCZM30219M 63700:02:0100:32:03.3500:34:04.80+00:15:456:249.4
638JAWORSKI Daniel 187BYDGOSZCZM20122M 63800:00:4100:32:04.2000:32:46.10+00:15:466:259.4
639STACHEWICZ Sławomir 1007NIEMCZM40182M 63900:00:2200:32:05.4500:32:28.05+00:15:476:259.3
640KATLEWSKI Marcin 702CHEŁMNOM30220M 64000:01:3800:32:09.1500:33:47.40+00:15:516:259.3
641PIEKARZ Slawek 1284BYDGOSZCZM20123M 64100:01:5800:32:12.1000:34:10.60+00:15:546:269.3
642KACZYŃSKI Rafał 305TORUŃM30221M 64200:01:4500:32:12.3000:33:57.45+00:15:546:269.3
643BANASIK Marcin 1334WPLBYDGOSZCZM20124M 64300:01:4400:32:15.6500:33:59.95+00:15:576:279.3
644RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 756BYDGOSZCZM20125M 64400:01:3300:32:16.7000:33:50.10+00:15:586:279.3
645MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysztof 1435INOWROCLAWM40183M 64500:01:5400:32:17.8500:34:12.55+00:16:006:279.3
646ZAWADZKI Wojciech 1032MAKSYMILIANOWOM40184M 64600:01:0900:32:20.2000:33:29.55+00:16:026:289.3
647KUJAWA Przemysław 1369GOŚCIERADZM30222M 64700:01:0800:32:22.1500:33:30.90+00:16:046:289.3
648BARANEK Sebastian 998TURM30223M 64800:01:5000:32:22.5000:34:13.15+00:16:046:289.3
649TOMCZAK Krzysztof 66Dziupla kompanySTRZELEWOM30224M 64900:00:5300:32:22.6000:33:16.45+00:16:046:289.3
650JANKOWSKI Rafał 30BYDGOSZCZM40185M 65000:01:5800:32:23.8500:34:22.10+00:16:066:289.3
651WOŹNICKI Marcin 322BYDGOSZCZM1038M 65100:01:3500:32:24.7500:34:00.55+00:16:066:299.3
652MĄDRY Wojciech 1108SOLEC KUJAWSKIM30225M 65200:01:5800:32:27.5000:34:26.25+00:16:096:299.2
653SKÓRCZ Tomasz 334BYDGOSZCZM5053M 65300:01:4100:32:29.8000:34:11.25+00:16:116:309.2
654KUKOWSKI Artur 1451ŻURCZYNM30226M 65400:01:5900:32:30.3000:34:29.40+00:16:126:309.2
655KRZYŻAŃSKI Przemysław 1233Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamBYDGOSZCZM40186M 65500:01:4100:32:34.2500:34:15.50+00:16:166:309.2
656OLSZAŃSKI Jakub 533BYDGOSZCZM30227M 65600:00:5000:32:34.5500:33:25.35+00:16:166:319.2
657ŻURAWSKI Michał 230run LOTTO-BydgostiaBYDGOSZCZM40187M 65700:01:5400:32:35.9500:34:30.90+00:16:186:319.2
658SIEDLECKI Rafał 355BYDGOSZCZM20126M 65800:01:0300:32:39.1000:33:43.00+00:16:216:329.2
659WOŹNICKI Tomasz 327BYDGOSZCZM40188M 65900:01:3600:32:39.1000:34:15.65+00:16:216:319.2
660GRUSZKA Marek 634niezrzeszonyMAKSYMILIANOWOM5054M 66000:00:3400:32:41.4500:33:15.50+00:16:236:329.2
661STADNICKA Katarzyna 1223prlbmxBYDGOSZCZM30228M 66100:01:0900:32:43.0500:33:53.00+00:16:256:329.2
662STANISŁAW Deptuła 494niezrzeszonyBYDGOSZCZM1039M 66200:01:0500:32:43.7000:33:49.20+00:16:256:329.2
663DERDA Rafał 1100BYDGOSZCZM5055M 66300:01:1400:32:50.3500:34:04.90+00:16:326:349.1
664TWARDOWSKI Wojciech 865RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5056M 66400:01:1000:32:50.6500:34:01.55+00:16:326:349.1
665NITKA Adam 283BYDGOSZCZM5057M 66500:01:3900:32:55.7500:34:35.25+00:16:376:359.1
666DOMACHOWSKI Filip 1281TORUŃM20127M 66600:01:5700:32:56.8000:34:54.75+00:16:386:359.1
667PALIŃSKI Grzegorz 1004BYDGOSZCZM40189M 66700:01:5100:33:01.9500:34:53.75+00:16:446:369.1
668PORCZEK Jarosław 1390BYDGOSZCZM20128M 66800:01:0900:33:02.5500:34:11.80+00:16:446:369.1
669WOJCIECH Deptuła 490niezrzeszonyBYDGOSZCZM6020M 66900:01:0600:33:04.5000:34:10.65+00:16:466:369.1
670BUDZIAK Tymoteusz 311BYDGOSZCZM1040M 67000:02:0600:33:08.1500:35:14.35+00:16:506:379.1
671TARASIEWICZ Maciej 565BYDGOSZCZM20129M 67100:00:4600:33:12.9500:33:59.85+00:16:556:389
672BUDZIAK Bartosz 100BYDGOSZCZM40190M 67200:02:0600:33:14.3000:35:20.30+00:16:566:389
673WOŹNIAK Kinga 1061ŻNINM30229M 67300:00:0400:33:17.3500:33:21.55+00:16:596:399
674KONDEK Jakub 1394BYDGOSZCZM40191M 67400:02:0900:33:26.1500:35:35.15+00:17:086:419
675DANIELEK Adam 31Biegam, żeby się nie spocić!BYDGOSZCZM40192M 67500:02:0200:33:30.6000:35:32.65+00:17:126:429
676MAJEWSKI Mirosław 1338OSIELSKOM6021M 67600:01:3300:33:32.2000:35:05.25+00:17:146:428.9
677WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna 486BYDGOSZCZM20130M 67700:00:2400:33:34.2000:33:59.05+00:17:166:438.9
678NIEDBALSKI Bartłomiej 316BYDGOSZCZM40193M 67800:01:0100:33:35.6500:34:36.90+00:17:176:438.9
679ORLIŃSKI Andrzej 990BYDGOSZCZM40194M 67900:01:4000:33:36.4500:35:16.50+00:17:186:438.9
680DUDZIAK Michał 489CPR BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM30230M 68000:02:0700:33:42.3500:35:49.95+00:17:246:448.9
681PILECKI Gustaw 1051Brzoza BiegaBYDGO9SZCZM6022M 68100:00:1200:33:43.5000:33:56.35+00:17:256:448.9
682KEMPA Marek 833BYDGOSZCZM40195M 68200:01:2200:33:47.1500:35:10.05+00:17:296:458.9
683KEMPA Beata 1212BYDGOSZCZM40196M 68300:01:2200:33:47.9500:35:09.95+00:17:306:458.9
684DZIEWIECZYŃSKI Maciej 427KCYNIAM30231M 68400:01:1200:33:50.1500:35:02.60+00:17:326:468.9
685GURYN Wiktor 169Zielony PelikanBYDGOSZCZM30232M 68500:00:5900:33:52.9000:34:52.75+00:17:356:468.9
686PIOTROWSKI Dawid 1092STRZELCE DOLNEM1041M 68600:02:0600:33:53.1500:35:59.15+00:17:356:468.9
687KĄTNIK Dorota 717Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM30233M 68700:01:1800:33:55.7500:35:13.80+00:17:376:478.8
688BIERYT Arkadiusz 1150Poli-Fax Agencja Reklamowa ul. Boczna 10BYDGOSZCZM5058M 68800:01:5900:33:56.1500:35:56.10+00:17:386:478.8
689SACKREUTER Jeremie 882BYDGOSZCZM40197M 68900:01:4900:33:57.7500:35:47.60+00:17:396:478.8
690FILIPIAK Tobiasz 1349BYDGOSZCZM20131M 69000:01:4200:34:02.3000:35:45.25+00:17:446:488.8
691ZABIELSKI Wojtek 831CS Group Runners TeamBYDGOSZCZM20132M 69100:01:4700:34:02.7500:35:50.00+00:17:446:488.8
692DANILEWICZ Ryszard 374WARSZAWAM40198M 69200:01:4800:34:11.5000:35:59.65+00:17:536:508.8
693BOJARSKI Jarosław 368BYDGOSZCZM5059M 69300:01:2400:34:12.8000:35:37.05+00:17:546:508.8
694KLONOWSKI Sławomir 153NIEMCZM40199M 69400:01:0300:34:14.4000:35:17.65+00:17:566:508.8
695CZERWIŃSKI Filip 836MOGILNOM189M 69500:01:2200:34:20.1000:35:42.30+00:18:026:528.7
696KUŹNIAR Patryk 1067BYDGOSZCZM20133M 69600:01:2400:34:20.5500:35:44.80+00:18:026:528.7
697RYMER Jarosław 504BORÓWNOM1042M 69700:02:0200:34:25.0000:36:27.90+00:18:076:538.7
698RYMER Adam 157BORÓWNOM30234M 69800:02:0300:34:25.0500:36:28.50+00:18:076:538.7
699SĘKOWSKI Bartosz 906BYDGOSZCZM1043M 69900:01:4400:34:25.9000:36:10.05+00:18:086:538.7
700SYROCKA Ilona 1377BYDGOSZCZM30235M 70000:01:4900:34:27.5000:36:17.05+00:18:096:538.7
701TONDER Mateusz 813BYDGOSZCZM30236M 70100:00:2700:34:30.8500:34:58.20+00:18:136:548.7
702OLECHNOWICZ Maciej 1342BYDGOSZCZM1044M 70200:01:5000:34:31.9500:36:22.10+00:18:146:548.7
703KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz 341NEKLAM40200M 70300:02:0100:34:40.3500:36:42.00+00:18:226:568.6
704OWCZARZ Łukasz 924BYDGOSZCZM30237M 70400:00:3400:34:41.6500:35:16.40+00:18:236:568.6
705HARACEWIAT Cezary 630BYDGOSZCZM5060M 70500:01:4500:34:47.3000:36:32.95+00:18:296:578.6
706DOMERADZKA Jagoda 1008BYDGOSZCZM30238M 70600:01:3900:34:48.0500:36:27.75+00:18:306:578.6
707ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał 1426BYDGOSZCZM30239M 70700:02:0400:34:50.8500:36:54.90+00:18:336:588.6
708BIAŁEK Łukasz 1262Biegaj z DębamiOSIELSKOM30240M 70800:00:3900:34:54.1500:35:34.10+00:18:366:598.6
709ORZECHOWSKI Michał 90BYDGOSZCZM30241M 70900:02:0600:34:59.5000:37:06.25+00:18:417:008.6
710PIJAROWSKI Milan 1488BYDGOSZCZM1045M 71000:02:1200:35:02.4000:37:14.65+00:18:447:008.6
711KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr 1054BYDGOSZCZM30242M 71100:01:3200:35:16.3000:36:48.30+00:18:587:038.5
712KUCHARSKI Adam 847BUDZYŃM5061M 71200:01:3800:35:20.5500:36:59.45+00:19:027:048.5
713TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz 1134PRZYSIERSKM30243M 71300:01:3300:35:23.1000:36:56.25+00:19:057:048.5
714SĘKOWSKI Andrzej 855BYDGOSZCZM40201M 71400:01:4400:35:25.8000:37:10.10+00:19:077:058.5
715WIĘCKOWSKA Denisa 1454BYDGOSZCZM1046M 71500:00:5000:35:27.2500:36:17.75+00:19:097:058.5
716FOJUTOWSKI Jan 1163BYDGOSZCZM1047M 71600:00:4500:35:29.4000:36:14.70+00:19:117:058.5
717BUZA Szymon 1409ŁABISZYNM20134M 71700:01:5200:35:34.9500:37:27.10+00:19:177:078.4
718KOWALSKI Tymoteusz 888BYDGOSZCZM1048M 71800:01:1800:35:35.7500:36:54.05+00:19:177:078.4
719KOWALSKI Piotr 883BYDGOSZCZM40202M 71900:01:1800:35:35.8000:36:54.15+00:19:177:078.4
720ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz 320BYDGOSZCZM40203M 72000:01:5900:35:37.7500:37:37.50+00:19:197:078.4
721ZELEK Janusz 64BYDGOSZCZM5062M 72100:01:5700:35:38.0000:37:35.75+00:19:207:078.4
722ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka 317BYDGOSZCZM5063M 72200:01:5900:35:38.0000:37:37.50+00:19:207:078.4
723RÓŻAŃSKI Wojciech 10BYDGOSZCZM30244M 72300:01:4000:35:41.0500:37:21.85+00:19:237:088.4
724KURZEJA Łukasz 1221BYDGOSZCZM20135M 72400:01:5700:35:49.6500:37:46.65+00:19:317:098.4
725ANGIEL Władysław 462TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM6023M 72500:00:4700:36:07.3500:36:54.90+00:19:497:138.3
726JASIK Jarosław 1255SICIENKOM20136M 72600:01:0300:36:08.8500:37:12.65+00:19:517:138.3
727POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał 1118KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-FordonBYDGOSZCZM40204M 72700:01:5200:36:35.0500:38:27.95+00:20:177:198.2
728KAPELA Jacek 1123BYDGOSZCZM40205M 72800:01:5200:36:35.4000:38:28.15+00:20:177:198.2
729MRUGAŁA Bartosz 6BYDGOSZCZM30245M 72900:01:1300:36:36.4500:37:49.80+00:20:187:198.2
730KUBIAK Rafał 74BYDGOSZCZM40206M 73000:01:4000:37:25.4500:39:06.10+00:21:077:298
731KRUSZYŃSKI Aleks 1411BYDGOSZCZM1049M 73100:02:0600:37:37.2000:39:44.15+00:21:197:318
732PAWSKI Przemysław 925BYDGOSZCZM20137M 73200:02:0600:37:37.6500:39:44.00+00:21:197:318
733CZUBEK Bartosz 1160BYDGOSZCZM30246M 73300:01:2100:38:04.2000:39:25.85+00:21:467:367.9
734KOZIEŁ Tomasz 859BYDGOSZCZM30247M 73400:01:2900:38:04.5000:39:34.30+00:21:467:377.9
735KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz 852BYDGOSZCZM30248M 73500:01:0300:38:24.4000:39:27.50+00:22:067:407.8
736OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz 1340BYDGOSZCZM5064M 73600:01:5000:39:08.9000:40:59.65+00:22:517:497.7
737PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna 1084STRZELCE DOLNE 29M40207M 73700:02:0000:39:12.4000:41:12.90+00:22:547:507.7
738BIELENNY Michał 399BYDGOSZCZM6024M 73800:01:4500:39:48.8000:41:34.00+00:23:307:577.5
739WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra 339BYDGOSZCZM20138M 73900:01:5600:40:22.9500:42:19.00+00:24:058:047.4
740T E W S S E B A 1249BYDGOSZCZM5065M 74000:00:4400:42:12.9500:42:57.70+00:25:558:267.1
741STEFANOWICZ Łukasz 1218BYDGOSZCZM30249M 74100:00:00+5:3510.7
742POLIWODZIŃSKA Agnieszka 1122KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-FordonBYDGOSZCZM30250M 74200:01:53   
743TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz 113BYDGOSZCZM6025M 74300:02:04   
Znaleziono 743 wynik(ów)