Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2024-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1309 |
Wystartowało : | 1137 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 1134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | sponsorzy | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLAK Julian | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 872 | MKS 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MARZEC Wojciech | 644 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:02 | |||
4 | PUJANEK Michał | 848 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | JANIAK Szymon | 1205 | BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:03 | ||
6 | JERCHEWICZ Jędrzej | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:03 | |||
7 | DWOJACZNY Mikołaj | 1298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:04 | |||
8 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 579 | BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:11 | ||
9 | CIEMNY Wiktor | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:13 | |||
10 | GRAF Aleks | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:16 | |||
11 | ISKRA Marcel | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:18 | |||
12 | SUCHACKI Kacper | 985 | BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:26 | ||
13 | KAPELIŃSKI Beniamin | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:28 | |||
14 | KUŹNIEWSKI Oliwier | 551 | PRĄDKI | M10 | 00:00:28 | |||
15 | WÓJCIK Mikołaj | 1158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:29 | |||
16 | JOACHIMIAK Adam | 381 | JARUŻYN | M10 | 00:00:31 | |||
17 | KOZIEŁ Bartek | 498 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:31 | |||
18 | GŁOWACKI Antoni | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:35 | |||
19 | PILARSKI Szymon | 810 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:43 | |||
20 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 485 | MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M10 | 00:00:44 | ||
21 | PYTLIŃSKI Marek | 855 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:45 | ||
22 | WINIARSKI Kacper | 100 | ŁOCHOWO | M10 | 00:00:49 | |||
23 | GIERNATOWSKI Franciszek | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:52 | |||
24 | RYMER Jarosław | 907 | BORÓWNO | M10 | 00:00:53 | |||
25 | ŚWIEŻEWSKI Wojciech | 1045 | ---------- | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:56 | ||
26 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 580 | FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:56 | ||
27 | BIAŁOWĄS Jakub | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:01 | |||
28 | SCHMIDT Artur | 920 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M10 | 00:01:14 | ||
29 | KOZAK Adam | 495 | BB ACTIVE TEAM | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M10 | 00:01:15 | ||
30 | KRUK Łukasz | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:16 | |||
31 | PIASECZNY Wojciech | 1234 | SZCZUTKI | M10 | 00:01:18 | |||
32 | TUPTANOWSKI Jakub | 1216 | ŁOCHOWO | M10 | 00:01:21 | |||
33 | KAPELEWSKI Piotr | 1289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:22 | |||
34 | DŁUGOBORSKI Wiktor | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:25 | |||
35 | KRYSPIN Dominik | 528 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:25 | |||
36 | DŁUGOBORSKI Cezary | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:26 | |||
37 | PRZYBYSZ Ignacy | 841 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:30 | |||
38 | RASZTUBOWICZ Jakub | 868 | MKS SP 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:30 | ||
39 | PALACZ Dawid | 760 | SP60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:32 | ||
40 | RASZTUBOWICZ Tymoteusz | 869 | MKS SP 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:32 | ||
41 | BARTCZAK Wiktor | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:33 | |||
42 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:39 | |||
43 | HASS Paweł | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:44 | |||
44 | RATAJCZAK Hubert | 874 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:03 | |||
45 | BIELUSZEWSKI Samuel | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:09 | |||
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | 584 | MC37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:12 | ||
47 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | 585 | MC37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:13 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)