Organizator : | Klub Biegacza „Goch” Bytów |
Data : | 2018-12-09 |
Miejsce : | Bytów |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 192 |
Wystartowało : | 183 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 183 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Rafał | 5 | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-20 | 00:08:10 | |
2 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 31 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:08:32 | |
3 | ZIEMAN Michał | 124 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:33 | |
4 | JANISZEWSKI Marek | 161 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:34 | ||
5 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 23 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:41 | |
6 | GARSKI Kryspin | 176 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:08:45 | |
7 | SENIUŚ Marcin | 93 | EGIERTOWO | M-40 | 00:08:50 | ||
8 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | 169 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-16 | 00:09:06 | |
9 | SMENTOCH Mariusz | 98 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | LIPUSZ | M-30 | 00:09:20 | |
10 | SPIEREWKA Piotr | 99 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | LIPUSZ | M-20 | 00:09:21 | |
11 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 82 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:09:23 | |
12 | RESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 86 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-30 | 00:09:29 | |
13 | CZARNOWSKI Emilian | 13 | WKS NOZYNO | KOZIN | M-20 | 00:09:30 | |
14 | BOHUN Serhej | 151 | MARATOŃCZYK | M-20 | 00:09:31 | ||
15 | STOLTMAN Marcin | 178 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:09:31 | |
16 | PSUJEK Seweryn | 225 | DIAMENT ŚWIESZYNO | STARZNO | M-30 | 00:09:46 | |
17 | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK Mateusz | 11 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:09:49 | |
18 | RYBARCZYK Maciej | 89 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:09:51 | ||
19 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | 126 | REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA , RAJSKLEP.PL | DANACHOWO | M-20 | 00:09:54 | |
20 | GARAPUCZYK Agnieszka | 152 | KONARZYNY | K-30 | 00:09:55 | ||
21 | MALEK Kamil | 164 | WKS NOŻYNO | KLESZCZYNIEC | M-16 | 00:09:57 | |
22 | STENCEL Maciej | 103 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:10:01 | ||
23 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 148 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:10:04 | |
24 | CZARNOWSKI Damian | 163 | ZSP | KOZIN | M-16 | 00:10:05 | |
25 | GUT Arkadiusz | 183 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:10:05 | ||
26 | WNUK Stanisław | 118 | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-50 | 00:10:07 | |
27 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 32 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:10:09 | |
28 | OWŚNICKI Wojciech | 159 | LIPN | M-40 | 00:10:12 | ||
29 | CHUDY Henryk | 10 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-60+ | 00:10:13 | |
30 | KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir | 48 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:10:21 | |
31 | ZMUDA TRZEBIATOWSKI Paweł | 125 | LO BYTÓW | UGOSZCZ | M-16 | 00:10:22 | |
32 | SZADRIN Andrej | 108 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:22 | ||
33 | NOWODWORSKA Justyna | 74 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:10:25 | |
34 | DZIEWIATOWSKA Joanna | 17 | TUCHOM | K-40 | 00:10:27 | ||
35 | JANTA- LIPIŃSKI Maciej | 145 | BYTÓW | M-16 | 00:10:27 | ||
36 | KUKLIŃSKI Maciej | 55 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | M-40 | 00:10:28 | |
37 | JAKUBEK Andrzej | 154 | STUDZIENICE | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:29 | |
38 | ŁOSIŃSKI Grzegorz | 62 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:30 | |
39 | CAŁA Bartosz | 9 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:10:30 | |
40 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | 33 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:10:43 | |
41 | PAWŁOWSKA Ewelina | 81 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | K-20 | 00:10:44 | |
42 | KLASA Michał | 42 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | MŚCISZEWICE | M-40 | 00:10:44 | |
43 | KLASA Jakub | 43 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | MŚCISZEWICE | M-16 | 00:10:44 | |
44 | OKONIEWSKI Andrzej | 75 | REGATTA SPORT | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 00:10:47 | |
45 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | 40 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | KIEŁPINO | K-30 | 00:10:48 | |
46 | GRUCHAŁA Natalia | 147 | BYTÓW | K-20 | 00:10:49 | ||
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 120 | KWATERY U WOJCIECHOWSKICH | SWORNEGACIE | M-40 | 00:10:49 | |
48 | DROZD Michał | 16 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:10:49 | ||
49 | SUDOŁ Jakub | 104 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:10:50 | ||
50 | SIENKIEWICZ Marcin | 95 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:10:51 | ||
51 | BARGAŃSKA Justyna | 3 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:10:51 | |
52 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 19 | MIASTO SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | 00:10:53 | |
53 | ANDRYSKOWSKI Marek | 2 | STOWARZYSZENIE 42.2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:10:55 | |
54 | LEWAŃCZYK Marcin | 58 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:10:56 | |
55 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 21 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-16 | 00:10:57 | |
56 | SYLDATK Karol | 107 | METROŻERCY | MŚCISZEWICE | M-30 | 00:10:57 | |
57 | 171 | 00:10:57 | |||||
58 | SZCZĘK Małgorzata | 109 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-20 | 00:10:58 | |
59 | GALĘBA Szymon | 155 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | M-40 | 00:10:58 | ||
60 | RUDNIK Jerzy | 88 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M-60+ | 00:11:00 | |
61 | ŁOSIŃSKA Monika | 61 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:11:02 | |
62 | METEL Izabela | 68 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:11:03 | |
63 | TREDER Marcin | 110 | KARATE KLUB BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:11:04 | |
64 | STENCEL Grzegorz | 102 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | SOMONINO | M-40 | 00:11:09 | |
65 | 172 | 00:11:09 | |||||
66 | BRZESKI Dariusz | 7 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | KIEŁPINO | M-30 | 00:11:10 | |
67 | BARAN Seweryn | 170 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | GOŁCZEWO | M-20 | 00:11:19 | |
68 | KURKOWSKI Jakub | 142 | BYTÓW | M-16 | 00:11:32 | ||
69 | MUERAU-NOWICKA Hanna | 72 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-50 | 00:11:36 | |
70 | GUSMANN Paweł | 156 | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 00:11:38 | ||
71 | LIS Marcin | 165 | WKS NOŻYNO | NOŻYNO | M-20 | 00:11:39 | |
72 | ROKITA Emilia | 87 | CZARNE | K-20 | 00:11:39 | ||
73 | GAWIN Przemysław | 195 | BYTOVIA | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:11:39 | |
74 | KRZOSKA Dorota | 52 | BRUSY | K-40 | 00:11:40 | ||
75 | SUDOŁ Jerzy | 105 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 00:11:40 | |
76 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 78 | KOSZALIN - NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:11:41 | |
77 | BŁASZKOWSKI Jakub | 144 | BYTÓW | M-16 | 00:11:46 | ||
78 | TYPA Marcelina | 113 | TALEXBORZYTUCHOM | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:11:47 | |
79 | KLAWIKOWSKA Paulina | 44 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | RĄTY | K-30 | 00:11:47 | |
80 | SIKORSKA Wiktoria | 130 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:11:48 | ||
81 | SITTERLEE Piotr | 96 | MORSY STĘŻYCA, METROŻERCY | ZGORZAŁE | M-40 | 00:11:50 | |
82 | PAŃKA Adam | 158 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:11:51 | ||
83 | BRODZIK Ewa | 6 | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:11:53 | ||
84 | FECKIW Małgorzata | 18 | GAWIN | CIEMNO | K-20 | 00:11:54 | |
85 | OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE Mariola | 76 | MORSY STĘŻYCA, METROŻERCY | ZGORZAŁE | K-30 | 00:11:55 | |
86 | GUSMANN Zbigniew | 157 | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | 00:11:56 | ||
87 | GARSKA Joanna | 175 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:11:58 | |
88 | WITT Grażyna | 117 | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | SOPOT | K-60+ | 00:11:59 | |
89 | MAIKOWSKA Anna | 160 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:12:04 | ||
90 | WNUK LIPIŃSKI Michał | 119 | NIEZABYSZEWO | M-30 | 00:12:04 | ||
91 | KLASA Jan | 212 | UG CZARNA DĄBROWKA | NOŻYNO | M-60+ | 00:12:07 | |
92 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 71 | PRZĘSIN | M-50 | 00:12:08 | ||
93 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 166 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-16 | 00:12:10 | |
94 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 35 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:12:10 | |
95 | SYLDATK Wioleta | 106 | METROŻERCY | MŚCISZEWICE | K-30 | 00:12:12 | |
96 | LORBIECKI Marcin | 59 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:12 | ||
97 | KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna | 129 | K-16 | 00:12:14 | |||
98 | PRANCZK Marek | 150 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | GOSTKOWO | M-50 | 00:12:14 | |
99 | KNITTER-KLASA Edyta | 46 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | MŚCISZEWICE | K-50 | 00:12:14 | |
100 | ŻMUDA- TRZEBIATOWSKI Przemysław | 193 | WKS Dąbie | M-20 | 00:12:14 | ||
101 | WALIŃSKA Agnieszka | 115 | WOLNA JAK PTAK :-) | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:12:16 | |
102 | ŻMUDA- TRZEBIATOWSKI Jędrzej | 194 | WKS Dąbie | M-20 | 00:12:17 | ||
103 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 56 | TEAM CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K-40 | 00:12:19 | |
104 | ORŁOWSKI Edward | 77 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:12:20 | ||
105 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 92 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE SŁUPSK | ZBYSZEWO | K-30 | 00:12:21 | |
106 | ANTONIUK Dariusz | 149 | DIAMENT ŚWIESZYNO | M-50 | 00:12:22 | ||
107 | BARTON Krystyna | 4 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K-50 | 00:12:24 | |
108 | STYP-REKOWSKI Piotr | 228 | PÓŁCZNO | M-30 | 00:12:27 | ||
109 | KAISER Teresa | 39 | RABACINO | K-40 | 00:12:28 | ||
110 | ZAGDAN Basia | 122 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:12:33 | |
111 | KARPIŃSKA Justyna | 41 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:12:33 | |
112 | MAJKOWSKI Patryk | 64 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:12:33 | ||
113 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 51 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:33 | ||
114 | PACAN Bartosz | 140 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:34 | |
115 | KOSMALA Aleksandra | 50 | SZCZEGLINO | K-30 | 00:12:35 | ||
116 | PACAN Mira | 79 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:12:35 | |
117 | PRUSZAK Aneta | 83 | RUNTASTYCZNI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:12:37 | |
118 | ŁĄCKA Katarzyna | 60 | OSIECZNA | K-20 | 00:12:37 | ||
119 | BROVCHENKO Jurii | 173 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | M-20 | 00:12:37 | ||
120 | ADAMOWSKA Magdalena | 1 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:12:38 | |
121 | REMBALSKI Piotr | 181 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:12:38 | ||
122 | MAJKOWSKI Stanisław | 63 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 00:12:42 | |
123 | TYPA Marek | 114 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | MĄDRZECHOWO | M-40 | 00:12:43 | |
124 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 84 | CZARNE | K-20 | 00:12:44 | ||
125 | SENIUŚ Małgorzata | 94 | EGIERTOWO | K-30 | 00:12:45 | ||
126 | GNYBA Mariusz | 22 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:12:46 | |
127 | CYRSON Mirosław | 191 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | RZEPNICA | M-40 | 00:12:46 | |
128 | ORŁOWSKI Bogusław | 185 | BORZYTUCHOM | M-50 | 00:12:47 | ||
129 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Marzena | 111 | MADRZECHOWO | K-40 | 00:12:50 | ||
130 | SŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 97 | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:12:51 | ||
131 | CYRSON Sabina | 190 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | RZEPNICA | K-40 | 00:12:54 | |
132 | JESZKA Dariusz | 38 | CHOJNICE | M-40 | 00:13:01 | ||
133 | MATYSIAK-REMBALSKA Anna | 182 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | STUDZIENICE | K-40 | 00:13:06 | |
134 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 47 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:13:09 | |
135 | BURNICKA Zofia | 137 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:13:10 | ||
136 | SZYCA Andżelika | 136 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:13:11 | ||
137 | MROZIK Joanna | 70 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:13:21 | ||
138 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | 28 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:13:22 | ||
139 | GÓRA Maciek | 25 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | RZEPNICA | M-16 | 00:13:24 | |
140 | GÓRA Sławek | 24 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | RZEPNICA | M-40 | 00:13:24 | |
141 | CZECH Roman | 14 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | 00:13:30 | |
142 | SŁOMSKI Zenon | 162 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | M-60+ | 00:13:34 | ||
143 | KUKLIŃSKA Joasia | 54 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | K-30 | 00:13:37 | |
144 | KOBUS Tomasz | 186 | RZEPNICA | M-30 | 00:13:37 | ||
145 | KOBUS Marta | 189 | RZEPNICA | K-30 | 00:13:38 | ||
146 | NAJS-COOPPA Ewelina | 73 | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:13:49 | ||
147 | MIELEWCZYK Artur | 69 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:13:49 | ||
148 | ZASADA Joanna | 123 | WYMIATACZE | MOSTY | K-40 | 00:13:56 | |
149 | STENCEL Katarzyna | 101 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | SOMONINO | K-40 | 00:14:07 | |
150 | HARASIM Emila | 29 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:14:08 | ||
151 | RYBARCZYK Anna | 91 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:14:12 | ||
152 | RYBARCZYK Irena | 90 | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:14:14 | ||
153 | HELLER Zdzisław | 30 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:14:24 | |
154 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 65 | - | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:14:44 | |
155 | TOMASZEWSKI Włodzimierz | 192 | BYTÓW | M-50 | 00:14:44 | ||
156 | CIŻMOWSKA Barbara | 12 | KĘPICE | K-60+ | 00:14:44 | ||
157 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Jagoda | 112 | MĄDRZECHOWO | K-16 | 00:14:46 | ||
158 | JAŹDŻEWSKI Sebastian | 36 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | UGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:14:49 | |
159 | STAWSKA Anna | 100 | LUXEMBOURG | K-30 | 00:14:50 | ||
160 | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | 85 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:14:50 | |
161 | PAWELSKA Dorota | 80 | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:14:51 | ||
162 | KWIATKOWSKA Patrycja | 57 | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:14:53 | ||
163 | FUSIEK Maria | 133 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:14:55 | ||
164 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 8 | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:15:28 | ||
165 | MATUSZYŃSKI Mirosław | 66 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:15:38 | |
166 | MATUSZYŃSKI Dawid | 67 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:15:39 | ||
167 | POTURALSKI Jakub | 224 | CHOJNICE | M-20 | 00:15:53 | ||
168 | JESZKA Adrianna | 37 | CHOJNICE | K-20 | 00:15:55 | ||
169 | DRUSZCZ Magdalena | 132 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:17:06 | ||
170 | TOMASZEWSKA Nikola | 127 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:17:07 | ||
171 | SZYMAŃSKA Ewelina | 180 | MOSTY | K-20 | 00:17:11 | ||
172 | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | 179 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-30 | 00:17:11 | ||
173 | LESZCZYŃSKI Robert | 146 | BYTÓW | M-16 | 00:19:44 | ||
174 | CYRSON Weronika | 143 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:19:46 | ||
175 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 15 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:19:49 | |
176 | WITT Henryk | 116 | NORBSOFT | SOPOT | M-60+ | 00:20:03 | |
177 | KLAMAN Fryderyk | 168 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | M-16 | 00:21:42 | ||
178 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 167 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | M-16 | 00:21:44 | ||
179 | SOLAK Halina | 174 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-60+ | 00:21:44 | |
180 | MICHAŁKUN Marcin | 141 | M-30 | 00:22:48 | |||
181 | HOŁOWIEJ Zosia | 131 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:23:00 | ||
182 | WANTOCH- REKOWSKA Agata | 135 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:23:01 | ||
183 | ŻYCIŃSKA Klaudia | 128 | BYTÓW | K-16 | 00:23:02 |
Znaleziono 183 wynik(ów)