Organizator : | Klub Biegacza „Goch” Bytów |
Data : | 2018-12-09 |
Miejsce : | Bytów |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 192 |
Wystartowało : | 183 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 183 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEMAN Michał | 124 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:33 | |
2 | JANISZEWSKI Marek | 161 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:34 | ||
3 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 23 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:08:41 | |
4 | SMENTOCH Mariusz | 98 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | LIPUSZ | M-30 | 00:09:20 | |
5 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 82 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:09:23 | |
6 | RESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 86 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-30 | 00:09:29 | |
7 | PSUJEK Seweryn | 225 | DIAMENT ŚWIESZYNO | STARZNO | M-30 | 00:09:46 | |
8 | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK Mateusz | 11 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:09:49 | |
9 | STENCEL Maciej | 103 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-30 | 00:10:01 | ||
10 | KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir | 48 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:10:21 | |
11 | SZADRIN Andrej | 108 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:22 | ||
12 | JAKUBEK Andrzej | 154 | STUDZIENICE | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:29 | |
13 | ŁOSIŃSKI Grzegorz | 62 | JEDYNKABYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:10:30 | |
14 | SIENKIEWICZ Marcin | 95 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:10:51 | ||
15 | LEWAŃCZYK Marcin | 58 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:10:56 | |
16 | SYLDATK Karol | 107 | METROŻERCY | MŚCISZEWICE | M-30 | 00:10:57 | |
17 | TREDER Marcin | 110 | KARATE KLUB BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:11:04 | |
18 | BRZESKI Dariusz | 7 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | KIEŁPINO | M-30 | 00:11:10 | |
19 | WNUK LIPIŃSKI Michał | 119 | NIEZABYSZEWO | M-30 | 00:12:04 | ||
20 | LORBIECKI Marcin | 59 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:12 | ||
21 | STYP-REKOWSKI Piotr | 228 | PÓŁCZNO | M-30 | 00:12:27 | ||
22 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 51 | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:33 | ||
23 | PACAN Bartosz | 140 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:12:34 | |
24 | GNYBA Mariusz | 22 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M-30 | 00:12:46 | |
25 | KOBUS Tomasz | 186 | RZEPNICA | M-30 | 00:13:37 | ||
26 | JAŹDŻEWSKI Sebastian | 36 | KLUB BIEGACZA 'GOCH' BYTÓW | UGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:14:49 | |
27 | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | 179 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-30 | 00:17:11 | ||
28 | MICHAŁKUN Marcin | 141 | M-30 | 00:22:48 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)