CHASZCZOK BIEG NA BABIĄ GÓRĘ
Biegi na Babią Górę
Organiser : "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2021-08-07
Place : Zawoja/Lipnica
Distance : 8 km
Registered : 85
Started : 71
Not finished : 1
Finished : 70
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
8km
Clock
time
8km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1DŁUGOSZ Andrzej 1UBIQUINOLMLODOWM21M 100:00:0300:55:21.2500:55:24.30 6:558,7
2JAMIŃSKI Adam 80NOWY TARG, POW. NOWOTARSKIM11M 200:00:0201:00:37.1501:00:40.00+00:05:157:347,9
3JENDRYSIK Krzysztof 67PSP NOWY TARGNOWY TARGM12M 300:00:0301:01:55.8501:01:59.30+00:06:357:447,8
4URBAŃCZYK Karol 51NON STOP TRAILGLIWICEM13M 400:00:0201:02:53.3501:02:56.20+00:07:317:517,6
5BUCZYŃSKI Adam 41NON STOP TRAILKRAKÓWM22M 500:00:0301:05:46.9001:05:50.65+00:10:268:137,3
6WRÓBEL Przemysław 37STRYSZÓWM23M 600:00:0201:06:46.1001:06:48.75+00:11:248:207,2
7MULARCZYK Paweł 79GRUPA JURA'PLZAWIERCIEM14M 700:00:0401:06:47.3001:06:51.50+00:11:278:207,2
8PASEK Tomasz 46HOTEL NA WIERZYNKAWIELICZKAM24M 800:00:0401:07:36.3501:07:40.70+00:12:168:277,1
9MAJCHRZAK Maciej 14140MINUT.PLWROCŁAWM15M 900:00:0501:08:50.8501:08:55.95+00:13:318:367,0
10BEDNARZ Jakub 65DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ BIEGANIE NA SZCZYTACHZAKOPANEM25M 1000:00:0601:09:14.4501:09:21.30+00:13:578:396,9
11KINAL Karol 47ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAM16M 1100:00:0301:10:18.4001:10:22.10+00:14:578:476,8
12IWANICKI Krzysztof 44WMTRISELFKRAKOWM26M 1200:00:0601:11:05.6501:11:11.95+00:15:478:536,8
13WRĘCZYCKI Robert 22KALETYM27M 1300:00:0301:11:11.5501:11:15.45+00:15:518:536,7
14SZYSZKOWSKI Marcin 81WARSZAWAM28M 1400:00:0701:12:22.1001:12:29.40+00:17:059:026,6
15KUŁAGA Sebastian 40MIRAZ RACE TRAMMYSŁOWICEM29M 1500:00:0301:12:32.1001:12:35.55+00:17:119:046,6
16PIĄTEK Joanna 72KATOWICEK11K 100:00:0401:13:18.6001:13:23.15+00:17:589:096,5
17BARAN Jan 49UNIA HRUBIESZÓWWARSZAWAM210M 1600:00:0501:13:18.8501:13:24.35+00:18:009:096,5
18MILOTA Maciej 62BIELSKO-BIAŁAM31M 1700:00:0401:14:29.5501:14:33.95+00:19:099:186,4
19KAŹMIERCZAK Sławomir 59KS KANDAHARŁAZISKA GÓRNEM211M 1800:00:0401:15:42.5501:15:47.25+00:20:229:276,3
20TARGOSZ Piotr 30SPRINTEX TEAMTWARDORZECZKAM212M 1900:00:0501:15:55.6501:16:01.50+00:20:379:296,3
21AMIAUD Romain 13WM TRISELF - DRPTKRAKÓWM17M 2000:00:0401:16:17.0501:16:21.45+00:20:579:326,3
22ZATORSKA Izabela 2ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAMWROCANKAK31K 200:00:0301:16:51.6501:16:55.00+00:21:309:366,2
23PĄGOWSKI Oskar 43ZEN OZWROCŁAWM18M 2100:00:0501:17:05.0501:17:10.05+00:21:459:386,2
24WOLCZKO Grzegorz 82MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM213M 2200:00:0401:17:37.1001:17:41.65+00:22:179:426,2
25FITAK Marta 50LIPNICA WIELKAK12K 300:00:0301:18:49.1501:18:53.05+00:23:289:516,1
26ZBIJOWSKA Ewelina 85K21K 400:00:0401:19:06.4501:19:10.80+00:23:469:536,1
27PAULAU Mike 36KRAKOWM19M 2300:00:0501:19:24.1001:19:29.40+00:24:059:556,0
28HODANA Marcin 74KRAKÓWM32M 2400:00:0501:20:26.9501:20:32.70+00:25:0810:036,0
29BRÓG Wojciech 38OLKUSZM214M 2500:00:0401:20:35.2001:20:39.70+00:25:1510:046,0
30KORBUT Radosław 63SIEDLCEM215M 2600:00:0501:20:37.1001:20:42.60+00:25:1810:046,0
31WCISŁO Sławomir 23O CO BIEGA W KALETACHWOŹNIKIM216M 2700:00:0501:21:26.3001:21:31.40+00:26:0710:105,9
32STEC Krzysztof 27SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIANOWY WIŚNICZM217M 2800:00:0501:21:41.2501:21:46.35+00:26:2210:125,9
33IWANICKI Jan 53WM TRISELFZAKOPANEM33M 2900:00:0701:22:21.9001:22:29.15+00:27:0410:175,8
34CICHY Krzysztof 42POZNAŃM34M 3000:00:0901:23:01.9001:23:11.35+00:27:4710:225,8
35KIDOŃ Anna 28ORAWARUNLIPNICA MAŁAK13K 500:00:0401:23:39.4501:23:43.65+00:28:1910:275,7
36KOPEĆ Paweł 9MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKIM218M 3100:00:0701:24:14.9501:24:22.80+00:28:5810:315,7
37BIELA Konrad 32GOPR KARKONOSZEKOWARYM110M 3200:00:0701:24:25.9001:24:33.15+00:29:0810:335,7
38BOREK Bogusław 24O CO BIEGA W KALETACHSTRZEBIŃM219M 3300:00:0401:24:29.4501:24:34.30+00:29:1010:335,7
39STACHURA Maciej 61ZABIERZÓW BIEGABURÓWM35M 3400:00:0801:24:54.4001:25:02.40+00:29:3810:365,7
40TRUSZEL Marcin Truszel 64KW KRAKÓWBĘCZARKAM220M 3500:00:0801:25:46.5001:25:55.10+00:30:3010:435,6
41MIREK Karolina 39BRZESZCZEK14K 600:00:0501:25:52.6001:25:57.70+00:30:3310:445,6
42DZIEDZIC Marcin 31ORAWKAM111M 3600:00:0701:25:51.8001:25:59.35+00:30:3510:435,6
43ŁAZICKI Filip 73WARSZAWAM221M 3700:00:0301:26:29.2001:26:32.30+00:31:0810:485,6
44KUBERSKI Andrzej 57KATOWICEM222M 3800:00:0601:27:18.9501:27:25.10+00:32:0010:545,5
45MUCHA Agnieszka 68RABKAK22K 700:00:0801:27:45.4001:27:53.90+00:32:2910:585,5
46HAJDUK Tomasz 48WARSZAWAM112M 3900:00:0501:28:09.5501:28:15.35+00:32:5111:015,4
47MATERA Agnieszka 33ALL4FITMAZAŃCOWICEK15K 800:00:0701:28:41.7001:28:49.15+00:33:2411:055,4
48WRÓBEL Jakub 70TRĄBIKIWADOWICEM223M 4000:00:0801:30:24.9501:30:33.80+00:35:0911:185,3
49PACHURA Kinga 21MSZANA DOLNAK23K 900:00:0401:31:01.8001:31:05.80+00:35:4111:225,3
50KRZYŻEWSKI Roger 20KRAKÓWM113M 4100:00:0601:31:34.1501:31:40.85+00:36:1611:265,2
51KANDEFER Beata 60KB ,,ATHLETIC'' ZRĘCINKORCZYNAK32K 1000:00:0501:34:04.7001:34:10.15+00:38:4511:455,1
52BRZYSKA Monika 55KRAKÓWK24K 1100:00:0601:34:50.8501:34:57.25+00:39:3211:515,1
53KOWALCZYK Maria 45LIPNICA MAŁAK25K 1200:00:0601:35:40.9501:35:47.70+00:40:2311:575,0
54NOZDRYŃ-PŁOTNICKI Marcin 56KALISZM224M 4200:00:0901:35:43.1501:35:52.25+00:40:2711:575,0
55PRZYBYŁOWICZ Łukasz 83M225M 4300:00:0601:36:27.1501:36:33.20+00:41:0812:035,0
56HELLER Szymon 7TATA STASIABRENNAM226M 4400:00:0401:37:26.0001:37:30.00+00:42:0512:104,9
57JACH Dariusz 52ŁÓDZM36M 4500:00:0701:37:51.8001:37:59.65+00:42:3512:134,9
58WOZNIAK Wojciech 66BETTER THAN A THOUSANDPOZNANM37M 4600:00:0601:38:01.3001:38:07.70+00:42:4312:154,9
59ŠVACH Janusz 69BROWAR DOMOWY GARAZKATOWICEM227M 4700:00:0801:38:58.5501:39:07.40+00:43:4312:224,9
60FORMAS Adrian 84M114M 4800:00:0601:39:51.2001:39:57.30+00:44:3312:284,8
61PARZNIEWSKI Maciej 26TOWARZYSTWO TURYSTYCZNE AKS POLONIA WARSZAWANOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIM228M 4900:00:0601:41:43.0001:41:49.65+00:46:2512:424,7
62TRZASKA Aleksandra 15KRAKÓWK16K 1300:00:0701:42:07.4501:42:14.50+00:46:5012:454,7
63KARPISZ Zbigniew 71KRAKÓWM38M 5000:00:0601:42:31.7501:42:37.90+00:47:1312:484,7
64WANAT Łukasz 10OŚWIĘCIMM115M 5100:00:0801:43:53.3001:44:02.15+00:48:3712:594,6
65KOZIOŁ Sylwia 54NIEDRZWICA DUŻAK26K 1400:00:0801:44:38.2001:44:46.45+00:49:2213:044,6
66GAWRON Szymon 19KOSZARAWAM116M 5200:00:0901:46:57.0001:47:06.75+00:51:4213:224,5
67PIEROG Michał 35ELEKTROPOLWROCŁAWM117M 5300:00:1101:56:50.8501:57:02.35+01:01:3814:364,1
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:00:00
68GLINKOWSKI Wojciech 25WARSZAWAM39M 5400:00:0702:03:17.6002:03:25.25+01:08:0015:243,9
69PIEROG Grzegorz 34WROCŁAWM229M 5500:00:1002:06:13.7002:06:24.00+01:10:5915:463,8
70RUTKOWSKA Anna 29WATAHA WAŁCZWAŁCZK33K 1500:00:0702:12:25.7502:12:33.00+01:17:0816:333,6
Niesklasyfikowani
JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka 16TU INTER POLSKA SAWROCŁAWK1DNF DNF DNF--
Total 71 results.