Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2015-04-19 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 1,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 59 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 48 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKO Łukasz | 262 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MARECKI Oskar | 464 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 460 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KRAIŃSKI Miłosz | 237 | LUKS START NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CYGANOWSKI Jakub | 493 | Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | SAWICKI Paweł | 260 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | 502 | Kokocko | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | BRZOZOWSKI Bartłomiej | 228 | NSP Bruki Unisławskie | BRUKI UNISŁAWSKIE | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SAJA Dawid | 244 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KAISER Jakub | 236 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LATAŃSKI Kajetan | 239 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | PYŁA Emil | 243 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CZERWIŃSKI Jakub | 230 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | RÓŻYCKI Bartosz | 510 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
15 | DUDEK Maks | 231 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
16 | SIBILLA Piotr | 463 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
17 | DROZD Dominik | 259 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
18 | STOŚ Arkadiusz | 251 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | LUBIEWSKI Dawid | 240 | UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:01 | ||
20 | KUŁAKOWSKI Jacek | 261 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
21 | ZABŁOCKI Michał | 503 | Kokocko | 00:00:01 | |||
22 | GRYSZÓWKA Mikołaj | 457 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
23 | STOŚ Mateusz | 252 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
24 | PODLASIŃSKI Filip | 501 | Kokocko | 00:00:01 | |||
25 | SZYMBORSKI Kacper | 257 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
26 | SOBCZAK Bartosz | 246 | LIUKS Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | 00:00:01 | ||
27 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 229 | NSP Bruki Unisławskie | BRUKI UNISŁAWSKIE | 00:00:01 | ||
28 | JACKOWSKI Daniel | 235 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
29 | STRÓŻEWSKI Fabian | 253 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:01 | ||
30 | MAZUR Dawid | 241 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:01 | ||
31 | RUGAŁA Bartosz | 511 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
32 | STRZELCZYK Krystian | 492 | Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:01 | |||
33 | SOBIERALSKI Marcin | 247 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
34 | JABŁOŃSKI Szymon | 234 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
35 | MACULEWICZ Piotr | 509 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
36 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 263 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
37 | KASZEWSKI Łukasz | 465 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
38 | BARTOCHOWSKI Maksymilian | 266 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
39 | PHAN Karol | 462 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
40 | SZYSZKA Kamil | 467 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
41 | PĘDOWSKI Kacper | 466 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
42 | SPRENGER Denis | 248 | LUKS START NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 00:00:02 | ||
43 | PLEWA Piotr | 242 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
44 | DYBOWSKI Tycjan | 232 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:03 | |||
45 | OŚMIAŁOWSKI Antoni | 458 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
46 | ZAREMBSKI Szymon | 258 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:05:10 | |||
47 | STĘPIEŃ Arkadiusz | 250 | SP Grzybno | 00:59:50 | |||
48 | ZIĘCINA Igor | 256 | SP Grzybno | 00:59:51 | |||
49 | GADZIŃSKI Karol | 461 | SP 2 Chełmno | 01:40:34 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)