Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 46 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 367 |
Wystartowało : | 305 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 302 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Kark_Przelecz 12km | Kark_Przelecz 34.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 228 | MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:15 | 03:47:38 | |
2 | KĘPKA Adrian | 195 | Decathlon Koszalin/ TAGER Koszalin | DARŁOWO | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:19 | 03:50:52 | |
3 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 253 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:42 | 03:52:38 | ||
4 | BARANOW Tomasz | 354 | PLATERÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:32 | 03:56:08 | ||
5 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 306 | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:31 | 03:57:34 | ||
6 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 36 | Team Pleszew | DOBRZYCA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:59 | 04:02:08 | |
7 | OSKWAREK Piotr | 201 | Łaczka Team Legnica | TRZEBUNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:07 | 04:04:12 | |
8 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 345 | LUBAWKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:25 | 04:06:37 | ||
9 | LULIS Dawid | 196 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:40 | 04:08:15 | ||
10 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 184 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:42 | 04:09:50 | |
11 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 71 | STRZELIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:49 | 04:10:14 | ||
12 | ZIELINSKI Maksymilian | 327 | Lubonski klub biegacza | LUBOŃ | M18 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:48 | 04:16:27 | |
13 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 110 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:55 | 04:16:40 | |
14 | STANISZCZAK Łukasz | 240 | Staniszczak TEAM | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:03 | 04:18:58 | |
15 | MAZANKA Jakub | 191 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:19 | 04:19:30 | ||
16 | PIKUL Piotr | 357 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:37 | 04:22:17 | ||
17 | TRUSZKOWSKI Damian | 86 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:25 | 04:23:54 | |
18 | PODOLAK Ula | 358 | Bartłomiej Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:20 | 04:24:04 | |
19 | NIEPALA Jacek | 59 | Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:07 | 04:24:33 | |
20 | KOLASA Filip | 185 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:20 | 04:24:34 | ||
21 | ŻURAW Wiktor | 213 | SOKOLNIKI | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:57 | 04:26:17 | ||
22 | ŚCISŁO Przemysław | 271 | POLKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:06 | 04:27:39 | ||
23 | TRACZYKIEWICZ Karolina | 346 | Skoczyliwlasy / Stay Insane | SZCZEBRZESZYN | K20 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:23 | 04:28:52 | |
24 | SZTURO Jan | 65 | Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z natury | PODGÓRZYN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:18 | 04:29:45 | |
25 | GAJ Przemysław | 218 | KONIN | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:22 | 04:30:00 | ||
26 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 27 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:55 | 04:30:06 | ||
27 | SZCZESZEK Robert | 138 | RANO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:17 | 04:30:23 | |
28 | MIELOCH Tamara | 222 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:44 | 04:31:45 | ||
29 | GRAMALA Mateusz | 160 | KRAPKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:57 | 04:32:13 | ||
30 | SIELICKI Mariusz | 320 | Hexagon | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:44 | 04:32:47 | |
31 | SZAJN Grzegorz | 262 | Szajki | SMOLEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:41 | 04:33:38 | |
32 | CZECH Mateusz | 270 | Małosolni | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:17 | 04:35:34 | |
33 | DWORZYŃSKI Rafał | 30 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:21 | 04:35:36 | ||
34 | SOCHA Piotr | 120 | Stajnia Balona | STANISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:15 | 04:36:30 | |
35 | ALEKSANDEREK Michał | 293 | 6 batalion powietrzno desantowy Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:29 | 04:36:37 | |
36 | NOWICKI Mariusz | 319 | fotomtb.pl | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:03 | 04:36:45 | |
37 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 205 | Silesia Runners Club | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:32 | 04:39:05 | |
38 | PODLEŚ Rafał | 179 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:28 | 04:39:05 | ||
39 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 173 | Tyłowice Lubochnia | LUBOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:03 | 04:40:26 | |
40 | JÓŹWIAK Rafał | 272 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:18 | 04:40:26 | ||
41 | DUDZIŃSKA Maja | 335 | Parkrun Szczecin | DOBRA | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:15 | 04:40:30 | |
42 | LAMEK Andrzej | 245 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | OSTRZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:40:07 | 04:44:18 | |
43 | BORDYCH Jacek | 259 | Borel Marathon Team | KOŻUCHÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:08 | 04:44:50 | |
44 | BORDYCH Andrzej | 154 | BOREL Marathon Team | KOŻUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:22 | 04:44:50 | |
45 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 279 | Biegaj z WSL | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:56 | 04:46:42 | |
46 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 255 | Calories Of Fun | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:52 | 04:47:24 | |
47 | KAMIŃSKI James | 356 | Kingrunner ULTRA | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:47 | 04:49:02 | |
48 | PETA Rafał | 115 | BIERNA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:40:52 | 04:49:11 | ||
49 | ADAMSKI Jan | 323 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:46 | 04:50:34 | ||
50 | BÓBSKI Michał | 42 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:53 | 04:52:11 | ||
51 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 49 | drużyna szpiku Sitech | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:23 | 04:52:58 | |
52 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | 208 | Highway | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:11 | 04:54:17 | |
53 | MORAWSKI Filip | 124 | MarcinSwiercTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:56 | 04:54:49 | |
54 | MAKOCKI Michal | 202 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:15 | 04:57:30 | ||
55 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 276 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:13 | 04:57:51 | ||
56 | GLÓRA Aleksandra | 55 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:25 | 04:57:58 | |
57 | BLACHA Krzysztof | 241 | METAPACK POLSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:28 | 04:58:02 | |
58 | SALACH Radosław | 321 | Mocni Na Starcie | LUBSKO | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:42:12 | 04:58:06 | |
59 | WINIEL Iga | 141 | FSW TEAM | BERLIN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:32 | 04:58:39 | |
60 | HEJZA Michał | 20 | Natural Born Runners | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:22 | 04:59:21 | |
61 | TKACZYK Paweł | 328 | ULTRA3/NAVY | BOJANO | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:13 | 05:00:07 | |
62 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 273 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:44:02 | 05:00:20 | ||
63 | TANKIELUN Grzegorz | 63 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:39 | 01:48:01 | 05:01:14 | ||
64 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 223 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:55 | 05:01:57 | ||
65 | QUIRINI Ewa | 347 | NOWY TARG | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:50 | 05:02:05 | ||
66 | STRZELECKI Robert | 284 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:14 | 05:02:46 | |
67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | 400 | Natural Born Runner | ZALESEWO | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:39:19 | 05:03:18 | |
68 | RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 269 | Run Street | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:21 | 05:03:43 | |
69 | RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz | 151 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:12 | 05:03:57 | ||
70 | PILZ-JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | 338 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:43:05 | 05:03:59 | ||
71 | SZAFRANEK Łukasz | 274 | KS Oczko Osowa Sień | OSOWA SIEŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:23 | 05:04:07 | |
72 | KOLMAN Piotr | 233 | Endorfina Wschowa | WSCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:16 | 05:04:09 | |
73 | NIKOLIN Przemysław | 275 | KS Oczko Osowa Sień | OSOWA SIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:15 | 05:04:53 | |
74 | ŁUŻNIAK Wojciech | 352 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:01 | 05:04:56 | ||
75 | GARSZYNSKI Kuba | 283 | Deloitte | LODZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:50 | 05:06:04 | |
76 | ROGUSZKA Marcin | 9 | PRZESIEKA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:18 | 05:06:47 | ||
77 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | 360 | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:10 | 05:07:11 | |||
78 | ŚWIST Joanna | 53 | Running Queen | GARDNO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:30 | 05:08:07 | |
79 | GENDEK Wojciech | 189 | Tyłowice Lubochnia | JAROCIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:37 | 05:08:40 | |
80 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 145 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:30 | 05:08:49 | |
81 | RZYTKA Mateusz | 239 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:45 | 05:09:20 | ||
82 | MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata | 235 | RADWANICE | K30 | 00:02:11 | 01:49:51 | 05:09:51 | ||
83 | GARDYŚ Grzegorz | 45 | Czerwonak Biega | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:37 | 05:09:56 | |
84 | KOBIERSKI Radek | 295 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:45 | 05:09:56 | ||
85 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 58 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:01 | 05:10:28 | |
86 | LOSIK Eryk | 330 | Tuesday Trails | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:57 | 05:11:15 | |
87 | WERECKI Marcin | 148 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:01 | 05:11:33 | ||
88 | SKOŁOŻYŃSKI Paweł | 288 | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:14 | 05:11:46 | ||
89 | MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz | 144 | Klub 42.2 | LĘBORK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:53:17 | 05:12:15 | |
90 | CHMURCZYK Natalia | 238 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:43 | 05:12:40 | ||
91 | SIWKA Mariusz | 200 | JELENIA GORA | M60 | 00:00:12 | 01:51:47 | 05:13:08 | ||
92 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 125 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:03 | 05:13:38 | ||
93 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 199 | wkurw_team | PIASTÓW | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:18 | 05:14:03 | |
94 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 315 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:48 | 05:14:06 | |
95 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 169 | OLEŚNICA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:24 | 05:14:10 | ||
96 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 174 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:46:25 | 05:14:11 | ||
97 | POLAK Jacek | 290 | Bioton | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:24 | 05:14:20 | |
98 | JAŁOWSKA Magdalena | 268 | Maratończyk Poznań | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:49:00 | 05:14:35 | |
99 | CIELOCH Tomasz | 329 | SOWINA | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:46:21 | 05:15:47 | ||
100 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław | 359 | ZORZA Gdynia | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:52 | 05:15:59 | |
101 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 226 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:00:45 | 05:18:14 | ||
102 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 1 | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:08 | 05:18:24 | ||
103 | LOCHYŃSKI Szymon | 219 | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:51:20 | 05:18:37 | ||
104 | PURA Robert | 309 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:06 | 05:19:33 | |
105 | ADAMSKA Zofia | 167 | Run The Event - Adamska & Goleniewski | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:05 | 05:19:37 | |
106 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 260 | BOŻEJOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:05 | 05:20:11 | ||
107 | ŁAKOMY Piotr | 176 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:51:18 | 05:20:41 | |
108 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 212 | Willsoor | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:08 | 05:20:49 | |
109 | OLESZEK Krzysztof | 206 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:18 | 05:20:53 | |
110 | NOCUŃ Adrian | 143 | SŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:45:43 | 05:20:58 | ||
111 | JASIURKOWSKI Daniel | 304 | ŁĄCKO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:05:22 | 05:21:04 | ||
112 | TOKARZ Marcin | 332 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:58 | 05:21:42 | ||
113 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 47 | Natural Born Runners Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:02 | 05:22:24 | |
114 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 326 | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:27 | 05:22:26 | ||
115 | ROGALA Anna | 203 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:16 | 05:22:39 | ||
116 | SIEROCIN Agata | 33 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:39 | 05:22:40 | ||
117 | GROBELNY Dawid | 22 | GreatGratula | OSIECZNA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:37 | 05:22:43 | |
118 | MARZEC Dominik | 277 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:41 | 05:22:47 | ||
119 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 147 | 42,2 | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:53:13 | 05:23:13 | |
120 | MURAWSKI Michał | 341 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:48:11 | 05:23:23 | ||
121 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 362 | JAWORZE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:51:27 | 05:23:43 | ||
122 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 72 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:31 | 05:23:53 | ||
123 | BULIKOWSKI Paweł | 118 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:45 | 05:24:20 | ||
124 | ŁĄK Tomek | 114 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:47 | 05:24:22 | ||
125 | GLAPA Patryk | 282 | WSCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:37 | 05:24:27 | ||
126 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 23 | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:20 | 05:24:29 | ||
127 | KUCIA Szymon | 76 | Recaro | PAWŁÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:53:21 | 05:24:30 | |
128 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 32 | Victoria | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:22 | 05:24:31 | |
129 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | 29 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:57:52 | 05:24:51 | ||
130 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 93 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:55:04 | 05:25:04 | |
131 | REGULSKA Monika | 89 | ZABORÓW | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:49 | 05:28:36 | ||
132 | EMILIANÓW Agnieszka | 165 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:55:28 | 05:29:03 | ||
133 | SINDREWICZ Sławomir | 163 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:07 | 05:29:43 | ||
134 | NOLBRZYK Adrian | 79 | OSIECZNA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:39 | 05:31:45 | ||
135 | IGNACZAK Marek | 194 | 1on1 Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:57:09 | 05:32:14 | |
136 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 44 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:30 | 05:32:16 | |
137 | GROTH Grzegorz | 161 | LĘBORK | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:22 | 05:32:29 | ||
138 | GROTH Marzena | 157 | LĘBORK | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:26 | 05:33:05 | ||
139 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 168 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:55:59 | 05:33:36 | ||
140 | MAZUR Anna | 318 | PKO Bank Polski SA. | LUBAŃ | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:54:52 | 05:33:42 | |
141 | ROŻKO Sebastian | 96 | KB Hermes Gryfino | GRYFINO | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:30 | 05:34:01 | |
142 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 281 | BORÓWIEC | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:33 | 05:36:09 | ||
143 | ŻEBROWSKA Kasia | 266 | WRZEŚNIA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:16 | 05:36:36 | ||
144 | RETMANIAK Sylwia Ewa | 331 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:47 | 05:36:58 | |
145 | GOLDMAN Agata | 224 | Mad&Gold | LODZ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:54:48 | 05:37:04 | |
146 | SAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 278 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:58:20 | 05:37:50 | ||
147 | STASICA Arkadiusz | 264 | Niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:27 | 05:39:05 | |
148 | JUSZCZAK Włodzimierz | 289 | SKS Szczęście | OSTRZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:39 | 01:54:19 | 05:39:12 | |
149 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 246 | KS STASZEWSCY | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:20 | 05:39:13 | |
150 | SCHULZE Jörg | 181 | DAV Zittau | LUCKENWALDE | M60 | 00:00:20 | 01:55:08 | 05:39:17 | |
151 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 10 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:43 | 05:39:48 | ||
152 | FIEGA Mirosław | 15 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:44 | 05:39:49 | ||
153 | NOWAK Kornel | 19 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:02:45 | 05:40:31 | ||
154 | TWARDY Dariusz | 38 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:02:48 | 05:40:33 | ||
155 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 237 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:10 | 05:41:02 | ||
156 | KORYCKI Karol | 337 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:42 | 05:41:07 | ||
157 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 236 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:55:07 | 05:41:10 | ||
158 | SUSKI Bartlomiej | 8 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:55:23 | 05:41:20 | ||
159 | PIETRZAK Marcin | 99 | Familyteam | OSTRODA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:56:58 | 05:41:39 | |
160 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 344 | intro | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:56:37 | 05:44:22 | |
161 | WDOWIAK Aleksandra | 98 | V | OŁAWA | K20 | 00:00:28 | 02:07:18 | 05:44:27 | |
162 | KRZEWSKI Grzegorz | 316 | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:59:16 | 05:44:27 | ||
163 | GWOZDECKI Tomasz | 18 | Zwyczuciemsmaku | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:30 | 05:44:37 | |
164 | SADOWNIK Magdalena | 256 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:17 | 05:44:59 | ||
165 | MROSKOWIAK Marcin | 104 | GARBY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:53:32 | 05:45:04 | ||
166 | ROSZKIEWICZ Janusz | 175 | OBORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:53:16 | 05:45:09 | ||
167 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 139 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:51:31 | 05:45:55 | |
168 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 310 | i-Sport | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:04:29 | 05:47:14 | |
169 | KOT Klaudia | 232 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:19 | 05:48:44 | ||
170 | POTRYKUS Małgorzata | 214 | runpassion.pl team Ultra3 | KOLECZKOWO | K50 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:50 | 05:49:29 | |
171 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 41 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:03:03 | 05:49:35 | ||
172 | GRYGIER Tomasz | 132 | KOŚCIAN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:42 | 05:49:50 | ||
173 | BERĘSEWICZ Małgorzata | 188 | WARSAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:56:08 | 05:50:43 | ||
174 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 216 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:56:14 | 05:50:48 | ||
175 | CHLEBEK Marcin | 303 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:51:33 | 05:51:30 | ||
176 | STRÓZIK Leszek | 302 | Stróziki się nie poddają | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:52:01 | 05:51:34 | |
177 | NUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 307 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:19 | 05:52:08 | ||
178 | ZIĘTEK Maciej | 24 | Ikano Industry | RYCZYWÓŁ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:01 | 05:52:09 | |
179 | ŻEBROWSKA Katarzyna | 287 | TRZCIANKA | K50 | 00:00:32 | 01:59:44 | 05:52:53 | ||
180 | PSZENNIAK Artur | 69 | Optima Extreme Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:08:28 | 05:53:29 | |
181 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 136 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:47:40 | 05:53:45 | |
182 | HLIWA Adrian | 258 | SKOKOWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:34 | 05:54:02 | ||
183 | PLOK Krzysztof | 12 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:55:02 | 05:55:18 | ||
184 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 324 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:14 | 05:55:26 | ||
185 | GOŁĄB Andrzej | 211 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | DOBROSZYCE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:50:49 | 05:55:53 | |
186 | GIERAŚ Tomasz | 149 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:53:45 | 05:56:26 | ||
187 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | 137 | RANO | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:12 | 02:09:22 | 05:56:32 | |
188 | ŚWINIARSKI Piotr | 249 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:08:39 | 05:56:53 | ||
189 | KRYCZEK Piotr | 192 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:17 | 05:56:56 | ||
190 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz | 248 | WISKITKI | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:19 | 05:57:42 | ||
191 | WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1795 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:03:57 | 05:57:56 | ||
192 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 1800 | Maratonka Grajewo | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:03:54 | 05:57:56 | |
193 | ROKSELA Wojciech | 84 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M60 | 00:00:19 | 01:57:35 | 05:58:18 | ||
194 | ROKSELA-MIELNIK Iwona | 91 | Panicze / Roxellas Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:36 | 05:58:19 | |
195 | SCHWARZ Marek | 105 | PRO366 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:12:19 | 05:59:27 | |
196 | GRAU Joanna | 348 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:03:41 | 06:00:25 | |
197 | PURA Paweł | 311 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:53 | 06:00:28 | ||
198 | KRZEWIŃSKI Marek | 230 | OGRODZISKO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:27 | 06:00:31 | ||
199 | MARKULAK Marcin | 227 | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:03:31 | 06:00:36 | ||
200 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 265 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:01:39 | 06:01:18 | |
201 | KALIŃSKA Sylwia | 250 | ŻYRARDÓW | K20 | 00:00:24 | 02:18:22 | 06:01:41 | ||
202 | ŁAKOMY Waldemar | 291 | BUK | M60 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:52 | 06:02:17 | ||
203 | GARUS Rafał | 28 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:03 | 06:02:59 | ||
204 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dominik | 52 | Retro | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:06 | 06:03:05 | |
205 | GAJDA Piotr | 77 | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:19 | 06:03:09 | ||
206 | MURAWSKA Joanna | 300 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:05:03 | 06:03:19 | |
207 | GACA Piotr | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:05:37 | 06:03:39 | ||
208 | GĄSIOREK Kamila | 197 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:07:47 | 06:04:36 | ||
209 | POLIWKA Adam | 190 | RUDNA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:02:12 | 06:04:50 | ||
210 | STAN Marcin | 162 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:15:58 | 06:04:54 | ||
211 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 312 | GORZOW WLKP | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:57:53 | 06:05:27 | ||
212 | KOWALCZUK Alicja | 130 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:23 | 06:06:50 | ||
213 | SKORUPINSKA Katarzyna | 43 | KBBolesławiec, Goggle TEAM PAE | BOLESLAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:24 | 06:06:51 | |
214 | KORYTEK Piotr | 88 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:32 | 06:07:33 | |
215 | GLINKA Agnieszka | 322 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:48 | 06:08:36 | |
216 | OPARA Maja | 334 | Bravehearts Legionowo | JABŁONNA | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:50 | 06:08:38 | |
217 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 57 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:20 | 02:07:43 | 06:09:01 | ||
218 | BOĆKO Ewa | 131 | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:05 | 06:09:08 | ||
219 | BOĆKO Krzysztof | 134 | WATAHA | TRZEBNICA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:01:04 | 06:09:20 | |
220 | NOSKO Ewa | 339 | ŻAGAŃ | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:56:59 | 06:10:34 | ||
221 | MADAJ Paweł | 73 | MADGOLD TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:57:29 | 06:11:30 | |
222 | SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 314 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:29 | 02:06:03 | 06:11:56 | |
223 | LITWIN Tomasz | 280 | 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:35 | 06:12:01 | |
224 | GUCKI Mikolaj | 51 | MIECZEWO | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:17:35 | 06:12:44 | ||
225 | DOŁHUN Adam | 244 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:02:13 | 06:13:12 | |
226 | JARZĄBEK Krzysztof | 251 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:50:55 | 06:14:02 | ||
227 | ANTOLIK Aneta | 349 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:25 | 02:19:59 | 06:14:16 | ||
228 | MAREK Magdalena | 111 | Celuj w zdrowie | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:05:57 | 06:14:48 | |
229 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 75 | ŁOCHOWO | M50 | 00:00:35 | 02:02:10 | 06:15:47 | ||
230 | MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona | 187 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO) | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:04:55 | 06:15:52 | ||
231 | PANEK Damian | 159 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 02:21:30 | 06:16:17 | ||
232 | PUK Dawid | 351 | +48509444615 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:05:31 | 06:16:50 | |
233 | GÓRNA Małgorzata | 70 | SWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:08:50 | 06:16:53 | ||
234 | WIETECHA Katarzyna | 299 | MetaPack | GUBIN | K20 | 00:00:09 | 02:19:13 | 06:18:20 | |
235 | MAKLES Paweł | 301 | GUBIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:15 | 06:18:21 | ||
236 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | 87 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:13:44 | 06:18:42 | ||
237 | LATO Sławek | 82 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:13:46 | 06:18:46 | ||
238 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 221 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:12:34 | 06:21:58 | ||
239 | SZEWCZYK Artur | 313 | Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? | CIEPIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:14:25 | 06:22:05 | |
240 | GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł | 3 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:07:38 | 06:22:19 | |
241 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 62 | WPRunning | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:13:54 | 06:26:14 | |
242 | HALESZCZUK Tomasz | 26 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:13:56 | 06:26:21 | ||
242 | SALAMON Justyna | 343 | ZDUNSKA WOLA | K20 | 00:00:10 | 02:14:01 | 06:26:29 | ||
244 | KOŁEK Jacek | 152 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:15:35 | 06:26:55 | ||
244 | ROZAWDOWSKI Robert | 363 | Drużyna Szpiku | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:37 | 06:26:57 | |
246 | SEMPRUCH Witold | 37 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 02:04:49 | 06:27:15 | ||
247 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 60 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:17:54 | 06:27:38 | ||
248 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | 34 | sportowi emeryci | JELENIA GORA | M60 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:14 | 06:28:42 | |
249 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 103 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:21:19 | 06:29:15 | ||
250 | PIWAŃSKI Piotr | 67 | ŁĘCZYCA | M60 | 00:00:42 | 02:17:16 | 06:32:59 | ||
251 | LIPIEC Łukasz | 6 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:15:18 | 06:33:25 | ||
252 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 17 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:14:07 | 06:35:56 | |
253 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 296 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:17:34 | 06:35:57 | ||
254 | PERZAK Ewa | 127 | SKRZYNKI | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:16:04 | 06:36:21 | ||
255 | OCZERETKO Paweł | 13 | OBORYGENI | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:07:04 | 06:37:05 | |
256 | MASŁO Andrzej | 25 | BYSTRZYCA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:31 | 06:37:10 | ||
257 | JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | 31 | Take Run | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:11:12 | 06:40:29 | |
258 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 153 | KOŻUCHÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:24 | 06:41:05 | ||
259 | SOBKOWIAK Radosław | 186 | Run for IT | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:23:43 | 06:42:21 | |
260 | SOBKOWIAK Przemysław | 231 | brak | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:23:47 | 06:42:27 | |
261 | NIZIOŁEK Aleksander | 39 | KIEKRZ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:33 | 06:42:41 | ||
261 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 267 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:18:33 | 06:42:41 | ||
263 | LATAROWSKA Małgorzata | 155 | PRO-RUN Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:12 | 06:42:59 | |
264 | NOWAK Karol | 225 | Wołów biega | WOŁÓW | M60 | 00:00:33 | 02:12:32 | 06:43:05 | |
265 | SACKIEWICZ-WIĄCEK Agnieszka | 198 | Biegaj w Jedlinie | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:25 | 06:43:20 | |
266 | NOWACKI Maciej | 64 | Pobiedziska Running Team | SWARZĘDZ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:39 | 06:44:55 | |
267 | KRYGIER Justyna | 85 | ZOS Koszalin/Nietoperze Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:15:24 | 06:46:20 | |
268 | JACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 217 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:33 | 06:46:37 | ||
269 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 215 | Wikarsport Team | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:32 | 02:15:36 | 06:46:40 | |
270 | GUCKA Paulina | 56 | MIECZEWO | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:37 | 06:47:49 | ||
271 | KORZEC Paweł | 379 | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:00 | 06:48:12 | |||
272 | DUDZIAK Bartłomiej | 14 | Great Gratula Osieczna | OSIECZNA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:05 | 06:48:46 | |
273 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 158 | KS Staszewscy | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:00:08 | 02:23:07 | 06:49:16 | |
274 | ŁACHAN Patryk | 364 | wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:23 | 06:50:01 | |
275 | ZIELINSKI Damian | 325 | KOSCIELNA WIES | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:45 | 06:51:18 | ||
276 | ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 342 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:15:42 | 06:51:29 | ||
277 | LUDWICZAK Jarosław | 298 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOSCIAN | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:15:58 | 06:51:31 | |
278 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 340 | Bravehearts Legionowo | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:21:42 | 06:51:41 | |
279 | WRONISZEWSKI Łukasz | 21 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:10:38 | 06:52:54 | ||
280 | WOŚ Mateusz | 254 | JAROCIN | M20 | 00:00:18 | 02:17:22 | 06:52:55 | ||
281 | MISIAK Artur | 92 | Byleby do przodu | PRZEJĘSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:16:39 | 06:52:56 | |
282 | MISIAK Dorota | 353 | PRZEJĘSŁAW 18A/12 | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:16:41 | 06:53:00 | ||
283 | LUPA Mirosław | 61 | LupusTeam | ŚCINAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:27:20 | 06:53:43 | |
284 | JURKOWSKA Joanna | 94 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:37 | 06:54:07 | ||
285 | KOZERAŃSKA Aneta | 129 | WOJKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:07 | 07:04:29 | ||
286 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | 119 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:21:58 | 07:07:38 | |
287 | MOSKWA Magdalena | 48 | LUBSKO | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:10 | 07:12:10 | ||
288 | MADEJ Andrzej | 66 | Eurogaz TEAM | LUBSKO | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:18:13 | 07:12:11 | |
289 | KATA Wioletta | 207 | OSIECZNICA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:28 | 07:13:17 | ||
290 | BUBEL Alina | 294 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCLAW | K50 | 00:00:37 | 02:31:05 | 07:17:47 | |
291 | PONIEWIERKA Joanna | 78 | Żary Runners Team | IŁOWA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:20:37 | 07:22:44 | |
292 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 74 | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:20:37 | 07:22:44 | |
293 | BALCEWICZ Alfred | 286 | Biegnij z Proservice | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:29:21 | 07:22:49 | |
294 | NOWAKOWSKA Beata | 229 | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:31:25 | 07:28:01 | ||
295 | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | 261 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:04 | 07:35:18 | ||
296 | KOLWICZ Patryk | 150 | My Fitness Place Opole | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:59 | 07:40:15 | |
297 | ZDEB Barbara | 113 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:59 | 07:40:16 | ||
298 | CHAJA Radosław | 116 | OBORNIKI ŚL. | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
299 | BEDNARCZYK Jakub | 95 | Stronger Runner | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
299 | BEDNARCZYK Patrycja | 100 | Stronger Runner | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
301 | BONIEC Radosław | 106 | ŻARY | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||||
302 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 97 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:00:00 | |||
303 | KONASZEWICZ Ewa | 81 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:50:26 | |||
304 | IWONICKI Leszek | 350 | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:50:25 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 140 | RUNHOGS Tychy | TYCHY | K30 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 305 wynik(ów)